Overall Long Distance Men

Powerman 2004 - Overall Long Distance Men

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernhard Olivier                    68 Teufen                    SUI      6:26.22,4       -----     (1)  EliteM   1.    ¦    13.57    2.¦   17.02    2.¦   30.59    1.¦    0.45    3.¦ 3:58.44    1.¦    0.56    2.¦   55.10    2.¦   59.46    1.¦ 1:54.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.59    1.¦   30.59    1.¦   31.45    3.¦ 4:30.29    1.¦ 4:31.25    1.¦ 5:26.36    1.¦ 6:26.22    1.¦ 6:26.22    1.¦
    2. Martinez Felix                      70 E-Alto Maliaño Camargo Ca ESP      6:36.39,8     10.17,4     (4)  EliteM   2.    ¦    13.58    5.¦   17.02    3.¦   31.00    5.¦    0.40    2.¦ 4:06.36    3.¦    1.23   25.¦   56.36    6.¦ 1:00.23    2.¦ 1:56.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.00    5.¦   31.00    5.¦   31.41    2.¦ 4:38.17    2.¦ 4:39.40    2.¦ 5:36.16    2.¦ 6:36.39    2.¦ 6:36.39    2.¦
    3. Huyberechts Nico                    73 B-Leefdaal                BEL      6:41.39,0     15.16,6     (6)  EliteM   3.    ¦    14.30   12.¦   17.51   14.¦   32.22   13.¦    1.01   12.¦ 4:06.20    2.¦    0.57    3.¦   56.27    3.¦ 1:04.30    9.¦ 2:00.57    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.22   13.¦   32.22   13.¦   33.23   12.¦ 4:39.44    3.¦ 4:40.41    3.¦ 5:37.08    3.¦ 6:41.39    3.¦ 6:41.39    3.¦
    4. Santamaria Alejandro                77 E-Madrid                  ESP      6:45.51,6     19.29,2     (7)  EliteM   4.    ¦    13.57    3.¦   17.02    1.¦   30.59    2.¦    0.48    4.¦ 4:15.43    8.¦    0.59    5.¦   56.28    4.¦ 1:00.51    3.¦ 1:57.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.59    2.¦   30.59    2.¦   31.47    4.¦ 4:47.31    6.¦ 4:48.31    5.¦ 5:44.59    4.¦ 6:45.51    4.¦ 6:45.51    4.¦
    5. Huber Norbert                       72 D-Kümmersbruck            GER      6:47.07,5     20.45,1    (24)  EliteM   5.    ¦    15.31   31.¦   18.33   25.¦   34.04   30.¦    1.23   34.¦ 4:11.10    4.¦    1.20   22.¦   57.39    8.¦ 1:01.29    4.¦ 1:59.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.04   30.¦   34.04   30.¦   35.27   28.¦ 4:46.38    4.¦ 4:47.58    4.¦ 5:45.37    5.¦ 6:47.07    5.¦ 6:47.07    5.¦
    6. Pschebizin Marc                     73 D-Bernkastel-Kues         GER      6:50.10,3     23.47,9     (8)  EliteM   6.    ¦    14.33   15.¦   17.50   12.¦   32.24   15.¦    1.08   19.¦ 4:16.39   11.¦    1.20   23.¦   56.55    7.¦ 1:01.41    5.¦ 1:58.37    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.24   15.¦   32.24   15.¦   33.32   14.¦ 4:50.11   10.¦ 4:51.32   10.¦ 5:48.28    8.¦ 6:50.10    6.¦ 6:50.10    6.¦
    7. Prungraber Karl                     76 A-Linz                    AUT      6:52.42,7     26.20,3   (168)  M25      1.    ¦    14.34   16.¦   17.41   11.¦   32.15   10.¦    0.51    6.¦ 4:14.25    6.¦    1.03    8.¦   58.34   10.¦ 1:05.33   10.¦ 2:04.07   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.15   10.¦   32.15   10.¦   33.06   10.¦ 4:47.31    7.¦ 4:48.34    6.¦ 5:47.09    7.¦ 6:52.42    7.¦ 6:52.42    7.¦
    8. Andres Ruben                        79 E-Soria                   ESP      6:53.16,8     26.54,4    (12)  EliteM   7.    ¦    14.31   13.¦   17.04    6.¦   31.36    8.¦    0.53    8.¦ 4:16.10   10.¦    0.55    1.¦   56.30    5.¦ 1:07.11   16.¦ 2:03.42    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.36    8.¦   31.36    8.¦   32.29    7.¦ 4:48.39    8.¦ 4:49.34    8.¦ 5:46.05    6.¦ 6:53.16    8.¦ 6:53.16    8.¦
    9. Daems Jan                           70 B-Kasterlee               BEL      6:55.04,4     28.42,0    (83)  M30      1.    ¦    15.25   29.¦   18.34   27.¦   33.59   29.¦    1.11   25.¦ 4:19.09   13.¦    1.22   24.¦   55.03    1.¦ 1:04.17    8.¦ 1:59.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.59   29.¦   33.59   29.¦   35.11   25.¦ 4:54.21   13.¦ 4:55.43   12.¦ 5:50.47   10.¦ 6:55.04    9.¦ 6:55.04    9.¦
   10. Claisse Joël                        64 B-Chievres                BEL      6:56.09,2     29.46,8    (15)  EliteM   8.    ¦    14.37   19.¦   18.06   17.¦   32.43   17.¦    1.26   44.¦ 4:16.01    9.¦    1.09   11.¦   57.39    8.¦ 1:07.08   15.¦ 2:04.47   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.43   17.¦   32.43   17.¦   34.10   17.¦ 4:50.11    9.¦ 4:51.21    9.¦ 5:49.00    9.¦ 6:56.09   10.¦ 6:56.09   10.¦
   11. Spindler Joseph                     74 D-Berlin                  GER      7:01.21,5     34.59,1    (33)  EliteM   9.    ¦    16.22   50.¦   19.36   46.¦   35.58   48.¦    0.57   10.¦ 4:19.10   14.¦    1.02    7.¦ 1:01.26   17.¦ 1:02.46    6.¦ 2:04.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.58   48.¦   35.58   48.¦   36.56   40.¦ 4:56.06   15.¦ 4:57.09   14.¦ 5:58.35   14.¦ 7:01.21   11.¦ 7:01.21   11.¦
   12. Tanzer Alfred                       62 A-Engerwitzdorf           AUT      7:03.03,9     36.41,5   (211)  M40      1.    ¦    15.21   27.¦   18.35   28.¦   33.57   28.¦    1.09   21.¦ 4:19.01   12.¦    2.56  130.¦ 1:00.01   11.¦ 1:05.56   14.¦ 2:05.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.57   28.¦   33.57   28.¦   35.07   24.¦ 4:54.09   12.¦ 4:57.05   13.¦ 5:57.07   13.¦ 7:03.03   12.¦ 7:03.03   12.¦
   13. Retzlaff Sebastian                  71 D-München                 GER      7:05.17,9     38.55,5    (29)  EliteM   10.   ¦    15.34   33.¦   18.09   18.¦   33.43   25.¦    1.33   60.¦ 4:21.55   15.¦    1.28   36.¦ 1:01.02   15.¦ 1:05.33   11.¦ 2:06.36   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.43   25.¦   33.43   25.¦   35.17   26.¦ 4:57.12   17.¦ 4:58.41   17.¦ 5:59.44   15.¦ 7:05.17   13.¦ 7:05.17   13.¦
   14. Sottiaux Sébastien                  71 B-Warcoing                BEL      7:05.45,3     39.22,9     (9)  EliteM   11.   ¦    15.04   25.¦   18.27   20.¦   33.31   22.¦    1.30   55.¦ 4:23.20   17.¦    1.15   18.¦ 1:00.24   14.¦ 1:05.42   12.¦ 2:06.06   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.31   22.¦   33.31   22.¦   35.02   23.¦ 4:58.23   18.¦ 4:59.39   18.¦ 6:00.03   16.¦ 7:05.45   14.¦ 7:05.45   14.¦
   15. Wintersteiner Martin                66 D-Reichersbeuern          GER      7:06.26,6     40.04,2   (225)  M35      1.    ¦    15.58   41.¦   18.55   31.¦   34.54   37.¦    1.34   61.¦ 4:24.45   20.¦    1.27   35.¦ 1:00.15   12.¦ 1:03.29    7.¦ 2:03.44    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.54   37.¦   34.54   37.¦   36.28   39.¦ 5:01.14   20.¦ 5:02.41   20.¦ 6:02.57   18.¦ 7:06.26   15.¦ 7:06.26   15.¦
   16. Beck Josh                           78 USA-Carlisle              USA      7:06.41,8     40.19,4    (13)  EliteM   12.   ¦    15.01   24.¦   18.26   19.¦   33.28   21.¦    2.06  109.¦ 4:14.43    7.¦    1.34   46.¦ 1:01.20   16.¦ 1:13.28   34.¦ 2:14.48   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.28   21.¦   33.28   21.¦   35.34   29.¦ 4:50.18   11.¦ 4:51.52   11.¦ 5:53.12   12.¦ 7:06.41   16.¦ 7:06.41   16.¦
   17. Wirz Oliver                         73 Bern                      SUI      7:12.08,1     45.45,7   (227)  M30      2.    ¦    14.28    9.¦   17.07    8.¦   31.36    8.¦    1.03   16.¦ 4:23.25   18.¦    1.58   78.¦ 1:02.27   20.¦ 1:11.37   27.¦ 2:14.05   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.36    8.¦   31.36    8.¦   32.39    9.¦ 4:56.04   14.¦ 4:58.02   16.¦ 6:00.30   17.¦ 7:12.08   17.¦ 7:12.08   17.¦
   18. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Kappel                    SUI      7:14.19,0     47.56,6    (32)  EliteM   13.   ¦    15.10   26.¦   18.42   29.¦   33.53   27.¦    1.33   57.¦ 4:31.21   35.¦    1.29   38.¦ 1:00.19   13.¦ 1:05.42   13.¦ 2:06.02   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.53   27.¦   33.53   27.¦   35.26   27.¦ 5:06.47   28.¦ 5:08.16   29.¦ 6:08.36   21.¦ 7:14.19   18.¦ 7:14.19   18.¦
   19. Burkhard Beat                       75 Zürich                    SUI      7:15.03,4     48.41,0    (77)  M25      2.    ¦    15.32   32.¦   19.07   36.¦   34.39   33.¦    1.09   20.¦ 4:24.07   19.¦    1.30   41.¦ 1:03.35   24.¦ 1:10.01   21.¦ 2:13.37   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.39   33.¦   34.39   33.¦   35.48   30.¦ 4:59.55   19.¦ 5:01.26   19.¦ 6:05.01   20.¦ 7:15.03   19.¦ 7:15.03   19.¦
   20. Abdullah Shahrom                    79 MAS-Kuala Lumpur          MAS      7:17.24,0     51.01,6    (11)  EliteM   14.   ¦    14.32   14.¦   17.58   16.¦   32.31   16.¦    1.11   24.¦ 4:23.02   16.¦    1.02    6.¦ 1:06.42   37.¦ 1:12.54   31.¦ 2:19.36   36.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.31   16.¦   32.31   16.¦   33.42   15.¦ 4:56.44   16.¦ 4:57.47   15.¦ 6:04.29   19.¦ 7:17.24   20.¦ 7:17.24   20.¦
   21. Lyoen Olivier                       80 F-Coudekerque Branche     FRA      7:20.19,0     53.56,6   (142)  M20      1.    ¦    15.26   30.¦   19.28   41.¦   34.55   39.¦    0.57    9.¦ 4:29.37   30.¦    1.23   27.¦ 1:05.34   32.¦ 1:07.51   17.¦ 2:13.25   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.55   39.¦   34.55   39.¦   35.52   32.¦ 5:05.29   26.¦ 5:06.53   24.¦ 6:12.28   26.¦ 7:20.19   21.¦ 7:20.19   21.¦
   22. Widmer Marc                         80 Wollerau                  SUI      7:20.33,9     54.11,5   (224)  M20      2.    ¦    15.01   23.¦   18.31   22.¦   33.32   24.¦    1.10   23.¦ 4:27.43   25.¦    1.33   44.¦ 1:07.55   47.¦ 1:08.37   18.¦ 2:16.33   27.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.32   24.¦   33.32   24.¦   34.43   20.¦ 5:02.26   22.¦ 5:04.00   22.¦ 6:11.56   23.¦ 7:20.33   22.¦ 7:20.33   22.¦
   23. Bichler Daniel                      77 D-Bodnegg                 GER      7:24.22,9     58.00,5    (65)  M25      3.    ¦    14.36   18.¦   18.33   24.¦   33.10   19.¦    1.26   42.¦ 4:34.40   43.¦    1.23   26.¦ 1:03.09   22.¦ 1:10.33   22.¦ 2:13.42   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.10   19.¦   33.10   19.¦   34.36   18.¦ 5:09.17   38.¦ 5:10.40   37.¦ 6:13.49   29.¦ 7:24.22   23.¦ 7:24.22   23.¦
   24. Weissengruber Ewald                 57 A-Engerwitzdorf           AUT      7:25.35,6     59.13,2   (221)  M45      1.    ¦    16.19   48.¦   19.37   48.¦   35.56   46.¦    1.28   48.¦ 4:30.48   32.¦    1.27   33.¦ 1:05.04   30.¦ 1:10.50   24.¦ 2:15.55   25.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.56   46.¦   35.56   46.¦   37.25   44.¦ 5:08.13   34.¦ 5:09.40   32.¦ 6:14.45   31.¦ 7:25.35   24.¦ 7:25.35   24.¦
   25. Lessard Rémi                        68 CAN-Amos                  CAN      7:26.19,1     59.56,7   (140)  M35      2.    ¦    16.53   64.¦   19.08   37.¦   36.02   51.¦    2.13  116.¦ 4:27.05   23.¦    1.59   80.¦ 1:05.24   31.¦ 1:13.34   35.¦ 2:18.59   32.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.02   51.¦   36.02   51.¦   38.15   50.¦ 5:05.20   25.¦ 5:07.20   25.¦ 6:12.44   27.¦ 7:26.19   25.¦ 7:26.19   25.¦
   26. Ratschob Remo                       71 Hedingen                  SUI      7:26.21,5     59.59,1   (170)  M30      3.    ¦    16.18   47.¦   19.30   43.¦   35.48   43.¦    1.22   33.¦ 4:31.10   34.¦    1.44   59.¦ 1:01.57   18.¦ 1:14.17   38.¦ 2:16.15   26.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48   43.¦   35.48   43.¦   37.11   42.¦ 5:08.21   35.¦ 5:10.06   35.¦ 6:12.03   24.¦ 7:26.21   26.¦ 7:26.21   26.¦
   27. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                      SUI      7:27.22,3   1:00.59,9    (52)  M40      2.    ¦    15.57   40.¦   19.28   42.¦   35.26   40.¦    1.41   71.¦ 4:34.55   44.¦    1.51   66.¦ 1:02.42   21.¦ 1:10.45   23.¦ 2:13.28   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.26   40.¦   35.26   40.¦   37.07   41.¦ 5:12.02   40.¦ 5:13.53   40.¦ 6:16.36   32.¦ 7:27.22   27.¦ 7:27.22   27.¦
   28. Muff David                          74 Hünenberg                 SUI      7:27.36,1   1:01.13,7   (153)  M30      4.    ¦    15.01   22.¦   18.46   30.¦   33.47   26.¦    1.10   22.¦ 4:31.56   37.¦    1.17   20.¦ 1:05.46   33.¦ 1:13.38   36.¦ 2:19.24   35.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.47   26.¦   33.47   26.¦   34.57   22.¦ 5:06.53   29.¦ 5:08.11   28.¦ 6:13.57   30.¦ 7:27.36   28.¦ 7:27.36   28.¦
   29. Macnamara Glenn                     66 RSA-Johannesburg          RSA      7:27.52,5   1:01.30,1    (26)  EliteM   15.   ¦    15.50   38.¦   18.28   21.¦   34.19   31.¦    1.59  101.¦ 4:32.10   38.¦    1.36   49.¦ 1:02.05   19.¦ 1:15.41   45.¦ 2:17.46   30.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.19   31.¦   34.19   31.¦   36.18   37.¦ 5:08.29   36.¦ 5:10.06   36.¦ 6:12.11   25.¦ 7:27.52   29.¦ 7:27.52   29.¦
   30. Wagner Florian, Zürich              77 dynamicduathlongroup.ch   SUI      7:29.47,0   1:03.24,6  (8032)  EliteM   16.   ¦    15.00   21.¦   18.31   23.¦   33.32   23.¦    1.08   18.¦ 4:30.07   31.¦    0.58    4.¦ 1:04.04   26.¦ 1:19.55   69.¦ 2:24.00   46.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.32   23.¦   33.32   23.¦   34.40   19.¦ 5:04.47   23.¦ 5:05.46   23.¦ 6:09.51   22.¦ 7:29.47   30.¦ 7:29.47   30.¦
   31. Day Richard                         71 NZL-Tararua               NZL      7:30.57,9   1:04.35,5    (85)  M30      5.    ¦    17.46   88.¦   21.15   85.¦   39.02   87.¦    1.56   91.¦ 4:31.41   36.¦    1.15   16.¦ 1:07.48   46.¦ 1:09.14   19.¦ 2:17.02   28.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.02   87.¦   39.02   87.¦   40.58   88.¦ 5:12.40   42.¦ 5:13.55   41.¦ 6:21.43   40.¦ 7:30.57   31.¦ 7:30.57   31.¦
   32. Gehring Lukas                       79 Gossau                    SUI      7:32.39,2   1:06.16,8    (23)  EliteM   17.   ¦    14.42   20.¦   17.40   10.¦   32.23   14.¦    1.03   17.¦ 4:28.35   26.¦    1.53   69.¦ 1:09.29   57.¦ 1:19.13   63.¦ 2:28.42   57.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.23   14.¦   32.23   14.¦   33.27   13.¦ 5:02.03   21.¦ 5:03.56   21.¦ 6:13.25   28.¦ 7:32.39   32.¦ 7:32.39   32.¦
   33. Giger Max                           59 Wilen                     SUI      7:35.41,2   1:09.18,8   (103)  M45      2.    ¦    16.22   49.¦   19.40   51.¦   36.02   52.¦    1.25   39.¦ 4:31.02   33.¦    3.36  150.¦ 1:06.20   36.¦ 1:17.14   52.¦ 2:23.34   44.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.02   52.¦   36.02   52.¦   37.28   45.¦ 5:08.30   37.¦ 5:12.06   38.¦ 6:18.27   33.¦ 7:35.41   33.¦ 7:35.41   33.¦
   34. Cornette Sebastien                  75 ATF-Romans                ATF      7:36.22,4   1:10.00,0    (18)  EliteM   18.   ¦    13.58    6.¦   17.20    9.¦   31.19    6.¦    1.03   15.¦ 4:35.06   45.¦    1.51   67.¦ 1:12.15   75.¦ 1:14.47   39.¦ 2:27.02   52.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.19    6.¦   31.19    6.¦   32.23    6.¦ 5:07.29   32.¦ 5:09.20   31.¦ 6:21.35   37.¦ 7:36.22   34.¦ 7:36.22   34.¦
   35. Briol Paul                          68 B-Bruxelles-Ixelles       BEL      7:37.01,6   1:10.39,2    (71)  M35      3.    ¦    16.57   67.¦   20.16   56.¦   37.14   58.¦    1.54   90.¦ 4:34.25   40.¦    1.40   54.¦ 1:06.43   40.¦ 1:15.02   41.¦ 2:21.46   41.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.14   58.¦   37.14   58.¦   39.09   61.¦ 5:13.34   43.¦ 5:15.15   43.¦ 6:21.58   41.¦ 7:37.01   35.¦ 7:37.01   35.¦
   36. van De Voorde Dirk                  65 B-Buggenhout              BEL      7:38.17,7   1:11.55,3   (215)  M35      4.    ¦    15.47   36.¦   19.02   34.¦   34.49   35.¦    1.28   47.¦ 4:41.31   55.¦    1.17   20.¦ 1:03.31   23.¦ 1:15.39   44.¦ 2:19.11   34.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.49   35.¦   34.49   35.¦   36.17   35.¦ 5:17.48   47.¦ 5:19.06   46.¦ 6:22.38   42.¦ 7:38.17   36.¦ 7:38.17   36.¦
   37. Stähli Martin                       69 Hochfelden                SUI      7:38.52,8   1:12.30,4   (204)  M35      5.    ¦    16.23   52.¦   19.36   46.¦   35.59   50.¦    1.46   78.¦ 4:34.30   41.¦    1.40   56.¦ 1:07.46   45.¦ 1:17.10   51.¦ 2:24.56   49.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.59   50.¦   35.59   50.¦   37.45   48.¦ 5:12.15   41.¦ 5:13.56   42.¦ 6:21.42   39.¦ 7:38.52   37.¦ 7:38.52   37.¦
   38. Müller Werner                       62 Ecublens                  SUI      7:39.52,9   1:13.30,5   (157)  M40      3.    ¦    16.34   54.¦   20.22   58.¦   36.56   56.¦    2.07  110.¦ 4:25.57   22.¦    2.48  122.¦ 1:12.57   81.¦ 1:19.05   62.¦ 2:32.03   69.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.56   56.¦   36.56   56.¦   39.03   58.¦ 5:05.01   24.¦ 5:07.49   27.¦ 6:20.47   36.¦ 7:39.52   38.¦ 7:39.52   38.¦
   39. Johnsen Alfred                      62 N-Ålgård                  NOR      7:40.07,5   1:13.45,1   (125)  M40      4.    ¦    17.40   82.¦   20.56   79.¦   38.36   81.¦    1.17   30.¦ 4:38.19   48.¦    1.12   15.¦ 1:09.15   55.¦ 1:11.25   26.¦ 2:20.40   39.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.36   81.¦   38.36   81.¦   39.54   72.¦ 5:18.14   48.¦ 5:19.26   48.¦ 6:28.41   48.¦ 7:40.07   39.¦ 7:40.07   39.¦
   40. Woertler Robert                     68 D-Königstein              GER      7:40.17,1   1:13.54,7   (229)  M35      6.    ¦    18.06  104.¦   24.13  159.¦   42.20  142.¦    2.12  115.¦ 4:34.37   42.¦    2.34  110.¦ 1:06.42   39.¦ 1:11.49   30.¦ 2:18.32   31.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.20  142.¦   42.20  142.¦   44.32  134.¦ 5:19.09   52.¦ 5:21.44   54.¦ 6:28.27   47.¦ 7:40.17   40.¦ 7:40.17   40.¦
   41. Buschor Patrick                     68 Egg                       SUI      7:41.26,9   1:15.04,5    (78)  M35      7.    ¦    16.52   62.¦   20.42   70.¦   37.34   67.¦    1.40   69.¦ 4:27.41   24.¦    2.49  123.¦ 1:11.53   72.¦ 1:19.46   68.¦ 2:31.40   65.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.34   67.¦   37.34   67.¦   39.15   64.¦ 5:06.56   30.¦ 5:09.46   33.¦ 6:21.40   38.¦ 7:41.26   41.¦ 7:41.26   41.¦
   42. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                   SUI      7:43.02,8   1:16.40,4    (94)  M25      4.    ¦    16.38   58.¦   20.19   57.¦   36.57   57.¦    1.53   89.¦ 4:38.53   50.¦    1.33   43.¦ 1:10.34   64.¦ 1:13.10   32.¦ 2:23.45   45.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.57   57.¦   36.57   57.¦   38.50   56.¦ 5:17.44   46.¦ 5:19.17   47.¦ 6:29.52   49.¦ 7:43.02   42.¦ 7:43.02   42.¦
   43. Thalmann Daniel                     61 Kehrsatz                  SUI      7:44.08,3   1:17.45,9   (212)  M40      5.    ¦    16.35   55.¦   19.39   49.¦   36.14   54.¦    2.05  107.¦ 4:43.20   59.¦    2.19  101.¦ 1:06.49   41.¦ 1:13.18   33.¦ 2:20.08   38.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.14   54.¦   36.14   54.¦   38.20   52.¦ 5:21.40   55.¦ 5:24.00   56.¦ 6:30.49   50.¦ 7:44.08   43.¦ 7:44.08   43.¦
   44. Kiser Daniel                        71 Luzern                    SUI      7:44.21,3   1:17.58,9   (130)  M30      6.    ¦    17.47   89.¦   19.45   54.¦   37.32   66.¦    1.52   88.¦ 4:28.47   27.¦    1.37   51.¦ 1:09.35   59.¦ 1:24.55   97.¦ 2:34.30   77.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.32   66.¦   37.32   66.¦   39.25   66.¦ 5:08.12   33.¦ 5:09.50   34.¦ 6:19.25   34.¦ 7:44.21   44.¦ 7:44.21   44.¦
   45. Stampfli Markus-Rono                67 Büren SO                  SUI      7:45.03,9   1:18.41,5   (205)  M35      8.    ¦    16.24   53.¦   19.23   40.¦   35.48   42.¦    1.40   70.¦ 4:47.44   68.¦    2.10   94.¦ 1:03.46   25.¦ 1:13.53   37.¦ 2:17.39   29.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48   42.¦   35.48   42.¦   37.29   46.¦ 5:25.13   65.¦ 5:27.24   65.¦ 6:31.10   51.¦ 7:45.03   45.¦ 7:45.03   45.¦
   46. Phillips John                       77 USA-Colorado Springs, Col USA      7:45.37,8   1:19.15,4    (28)  EliteM   19.   ¦    15.48   37.¦   19.06   35.¦   34.55   38.¦    1.31   56.¦ 4:29.29   29.¦    1.39   53.¦ 1:12.55   79.¦ 1:25.07   98.¦ 2:38.03   91.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.55   38.¦   34.55   38.¦   36.26   38.¦ 5:05.55   27.¦ 5:07.34   26.¦ 6:20.30   35.¦ 7:45.37   46.¦ 7:45.37   46.¦
   47. Dyck Arne                           69 D-Freiburg                GER      7:47.58,0   1:21.35,6    (90)  M35      9.    ¦    18.26  114.¦   22.01  106.¦   40.27  109.¦    1.30   54.¦ 4:36.20   46.¦    1.44   60.¦ 1:11.19   69.¦ 1:16.35   48.¦ 2:27.54   54.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.27  109.¦   40.27  109.¦   41.58   97.¦ 5:18.18   49.¦ 5:20.03   49.¦ 6:31.22   52.¦ 7:47.58   47.¦ 7:47.58   47.¦
   48. Hybler Robert                       75                           ???      7:48.58,3   1:22.35,9  (8068)  EliteM   20.   ¦    18.04  101.¦   21.48  101.¦   39.52   99.¦    1.45   77.¦ 4:50.53   78.¦    1.09   11.¦ 1:04.19   29.¦ 1:10.57   25.¦ 2:15.16   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52   99.¦   39.52   99.¦   41.38   94.¦ 5:32.31   79.¦ 5:33.41   77.¦ 6:38.01   63.¦ 7:48.58   48.¦ 7:48.58   48.¦
   49. Savolainen Markku                   72 SF-Varkaus                FIN      7:49.16,6   1:22.54,2   (183)  M30      7.    ¦    15.22   28.¦   18.59   32.¦   34.22   32.¦    1.27   45.¦ 4:47.54   69.¦    1.11   14.¦ 1:08.17   49.¦ 1:16.03   47.¦ 2:24.20   47.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.22   32.¦   34.22   32.¦   35.49   31.¦ 5:23.44   60.¦ 5:24.56   59.¦ 6:33.13   54.¦ 7:49.16   49.¦ 7:49.16   49.¦
   50. Riedweg Jörg                        64 Meimenhausen              SUI      7:50.33,7   1:24.11,3   (173)  M40      6.    ¦    17.51   91.¦   22.19  122.¦   40.11  105.¦    1.30   53.¦ 4:28.55   28.¦    1.39   52.¦ 1:15.37  100.¦ 1:22.39   83.¦ 2:38.17   93.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.11  105.¦   40.11  105.¦   41.41   95.¦ 5:10.37   39.¦ 5:12.16   39.¦ 6:27.54   46.¦ 7:50.33   50.¦ 7:50.33   50.¦
   51. Schellekens Michiel                 79 B-Weelde                  SUI      7:50.58,0   1:24.35,6  (8029)  M25      5.    ¦    16.51   60.¦   20.29   61.¦   37.21   60.¦    1.40   68.¦ 4:39.32   52.¦    1.59   81.¦ 1:07.03   42.¦ 1:23.21   89.¦ 2:30.24   62.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.21   60.¦   37.21   60.¦   39.01   57.¦ 5:18.34   51.¦ 5:20.33   51.¦ 6:27.36   45.¦ 7:50.58   51.¦ 7:50.58   51.¦
   52. Vanmassenhove Dimitri               74 B-De Haan                 BEL      7:51.06,4   1:24.44,0   (216)  M30      8.    ¦    16.52   61.¦   20.30   63.¦   37.22   61.¦    1.42   72.¦ 4:51.02   80.¦    1.56   76.¦ 1:07.13   43.¦ 1:11.49   29.¦ 2:19.02   33.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.22   61.¦   37.22   61.¦   39.04   59.¦ 5:30.07   74.¦ 5:32.03   73.¦ 6:39.17   66.¦ 7:51.06   52.¦ 7:51.06   52.¦
   53. Mägerle Roland                      68 Neftenbach                SUI      7:51.16,9   1:24.54,5   (143)  M35      10.   ¦    15.34   34.¦   19.13   38.¦   34.48   34.¦    1.20   31.¦ 4:46.48   65.¦    1.41   57.¦ 1:07.17   44.¦ 1:19.22   65.¦ 2:26.39   51.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.48   34.¦   34.48   34.¦   36.08   33.¦ 5:22.56   58.¦ 5:24.37   57.¦ 6:31.54   53.¦ 7:51.16   53.¦ 7:51.16   53.¦
   54. Wenzel Oliver                       70 D-Freiburg                GER      7:51.55,3   1:25.32,9   (223)  M30      9.    ¦    18.44  125.¦   22.07  111.¦   40.51  121.¦    1.58   99.¦ 4:46.11   63.¦    1.26   32.¦ 1:06.11   35.¦ 1:15.15   42.¦ 2:21.27   40.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.51  121.¦   40.51  121.¦   42.49  110.¦ 5:29.01   69.¦ 5:30.27   67.¦ 6:36.39   61.¦ 7:51.55   54.¦ 7:51.55   54.¦
   55. Schmitter Roland                    73 Wikon                     SUI      7:51.58,9   1:25.36,5   (193)  M30      10.   ¦    17.46   87.¦   22.57  138.¦   40.43  118.¦    1.27   46.¦ 4:24.59   21.¦    1.36   48.¦ 1:17.09  110.¦ 1:26.02  102.¦ 2:43.11  104.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.43  118.¦   40.43  118.¦   42.11  100.¦ 5:07.11   31.¦ 5:08.47   30.¦ 6:25.56   44.¦ 7:51.58   55.¦ 7:51.58   55.¦
   56. Biltgen Claude                      73 L-Hamer                   LUX      7:52.21,4   1:25.59,0    (67)  M30      11.   ¦    19.13  148.¦   22.58  140.¦   42.12  139.¦    2.53  150.¦ 4:33.20   39.¦    2.00   82.¦ 1:12.54   77.¦ 1:18.59   60.¦ 2:31.53   67.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.12  139.¦   42.12  139.¦   45.06  143.¦ 5:18.26   50.¦ 5:20.27   50.¦ 6:33.22   55.¦ 7:52.21   56.¦ 7:52.21   56.¦
   57. Lahuerta Alfonso                    71 E-SIMANCAS                ESP      7:52.42,2   1:26.19,8    (25)  EliteM   21.   ¦    15.35   35.¦   19.15   39.¦   34.51   36.¦    1.26   42.¦ 4:39.16   51.¦    1.30   40.¦ 1:08.51   51.¦ 1:26.46  105.¦ 2:35.37   81.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.51   36.¦   34.51   36.¦   36.17   36.¦ 5:15.34   44.¦ 5:17.05   44.¦ 6:25.56   43.¦ 7:52.42   57.¦ 7:52.42   57.¦
   58. Rüeger Urs                          51 Winterthur                SUI      7:52.50,1   1:26.27,7   (178)  M50      1.    ¦    17.47   90.¦   21.38   96.¦   39.26   94.¦    1.23   38.¦ 4:38.42   49.¦    1.54   70.¦ 1:12.57   80.¦ 1:18.25   56.¦ 2:31.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.26   94.¦   39.26   94.¦   40.49   85.¦ 5:19.32   53.¦ 5:21.27   52.¦ 6:34.24   57.¦ 7:52.50   58.¦ 7:52.50   58.¦
   59. Garrandes Frederic                  79 F-Nice                    FRA      7:53.46,1   1:27.23,7    (98)  M25      6.    ¦    17.45   86.¦   20.53   75.¦   38.38   83.¦    1.16   26.¦ 4:43.56   60.¦    1.25   30.¦ 1:10.01   62.¦ 1:18.26   57.¦ 2:28.28   56.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.38   83.¦   38.38   83.¦   39.55   73.¦ 5:23.52   61.¦ 5:25.18   60.¦ 6:35.19   58.¦ 7:53.46   59.¦ 7:53.46   59.¦
   60. Germann Rico                        71 Strengelbach              SUI      7:54.02,3   1:27.39,9   (101)  M30      12.   ¦    17.18   73.¦   20.41   69.¦   37.59   69.¦    1.23   36.¦ 4:49.42   76.¦    1.30   39.¦ 1:08.29   50.¦ 1:14.56   40.¦ 2:23.26   43.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.59   69.¦   37.59   69.¦   39.23   65.¦ 5:29.05   70.¦ 5:30.36   68.¦ 6:39.06   64.¦ 7:54.02   60.¦ 7:54.02   60.¦
   61. Biegger Michael                     71 Adliswil                  SUI      7:54.54,1   1:28.31,7    (66)  M30      13.   ¦    17.33   79.¦   20.55   76.¦   38.28   77.¦    1.46   80.¦ 4:50.02   77.¦    1.24   28.¦ 1:05.56   34.¦ 1:17.15   53.¦ 2:23.11   42.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.28   77.¦   38.28   77.¦   40.14   78.¦ 5:30.17   75.¦ 5:31.42   71.¦ 6:37.38   62.¦ 7:54.54   61.¦ 7:54.54   61.¦
   62. Bonfanti Amedeo                     65 I-MERATE (LC)             ITA      7:55.04,7   1:28.42,3    (69)  M35      11.   ¦    16.36   56.¦   19.34   44.¦   36.10   53.¦    3.15  161.¦ 4:44.29   61.¦    3.17  140.¦ 1:06.42   37.¦ 1:21.08   74.¦ 2:27.51   53.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.10   53.¦   36.10   53.¦   39.26   67.¦ 5:23.55   62.¦ 5:27.13   63.¦ 6:33.56   56.¦ 7:55.04   62.¦ 7:55.04   62.¦
   63. Vogt Daniel                         65 Ittigen                   SUI      7:56.21,4   1:29.59,0   (218)  M35      12.   ¦    16.46   59.¦   20.36   65.¦   37.22   61.¦    1.16   26.¦ 4:38.09   47.¦    1.27   34.¦ 1:18.05  115.¦ 1:19.59   70.¦ 2:38.04   92.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.22   61.¦   37.22   61.¦   38.39   54.¦ 5:16.49   45.¦ 5:18.16   45.¦ 6:36.22   60.¦ 7:56.21   63.¦ 7:56.21   63.¦
   64. Boumans Marc                        74 NL-Den Bosch              NED      7:59.13,5   1:32.51,1    (70)  M30      14.   ¦    18.05  102.¦   21.03   82.¦   39.08   88.¦    3.08  156.¦ 4:41.44   56.¦    3.16  139.¦ 1:13.33   85.¦ 1:18.22   55.¦ 2:31.56   68.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.08   88.¦   39.08   88.¦   42.17  103.¦ 5:24.01   63.¦ 5:27.17   64.¦ 6:40.50   69.¦ 7:59.13   64.¦ 7:59.13   64.¦
   65. Antl Jörg                           66 D-Limburg                 GER      7:59.53,8   1:33.31,4    (57)  M35      13.   ¦    16.59   69.¦   20.30   64.¦   37.30   65.¦    1.57   94.¦ 4:40.49   54.¦    1.16   19.¦ 1:14.02   88.¦ 1:24.18   93.¦ 2:38.20   94.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.30   65.¦   37.30   65.¦   39.27   68.¦ 5:20.16   54.¦ 5:21.33   53.¦ 6:35.35   59.¦ 7:59.53   65.¦ 7:59.53   65.¦
   66. Frey Alexander                      74 Zürich                    SUI      8:03.20,3   1:36.57,9    (95)  M30      15.   ¦    17.58   98.¦   21.20   88.¦   39.18   89.¦    1.57   96.¦ 5:05.53  118.¦    2.02   85.¦ 1:04.19   28.¦ 1:09.48   20.¦ 2:14.07   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.18   89.¦   39.18   89.¦   41.16   91.¦ 5:47.09  115.¦ 5:49.12  110.¦ 6:53.32   84.¦ 8:03.20   66.¦ 8:03.20   66.¦
   67. Peter Thomas                        79 Goldiwil                  SUI      8:04.45,4   1:38.23,0   (163)  M25      7.    ¦    17.53   95.¦   21.31   93.¦   39.25   92.¦    1.38   65.¦ 4:48.07   71.¦    2.40  114.¦ 1:11.17   68.¦ 1:21.36   79.¦ 2:32.53   72.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.25   92.¦   39.25   92.¦   41.03   89.¦ 5:29.11   71.¦ 5:31.52   72.¦ 6:43.09   70.¦ 8:04.45   67.¦ 8:04.45   67.¦
   68. Lakeberg Jürgen                     58 D-Hatten                  GER      8:05.31,8   1:39.09,4   (138)  M45      3.    ¦    18.35  118.¦   22.02  109.¦   40.37  112.¦    2.29  130.¦ 4:49.36   75.¦    2.57  132.¦ 1:10.45   65.¦ 1:19.04   61.¦ 2:29.50   60.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.37  112.¦   40.37  112.¦   43.07  113.¦ 5:32.44   80.¦ 5:35.41   80.¦ 6:46.27   74.¦ 8:05.31   68.¦ 8:05.31   68.¦
   69. Büchel Daniel                       68 Oberriet                  SUI      8:06.29,7   1:40.07,3    (73)  M35      14.   ¦    17.18   74.¦   20.53   74.¦   38.11   73.¦    2.41  137.¦ 4:42.07   57.¦    2.51  126.¦ 1:13.15   83.¦ 1:27.22  108.¦ 2:40.38   97.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.11   73.¦   38.11   73.¦   40.53   87.¦ 5:23.00   59.¦ 5:25.51   62.¦ 6:39.07   65.¦ 8:06.29   69.¦ 8:06.29   69.¦
   70. Buchmann Heinz                      57 Nänikon                   SUI      8:06.39,2   1:40.16,8    (74)  M45      4.    ¦    18.32  116.¦   21.54  103.¦   40.27  108.¦    2.05  106.¦ 4:46.47   64.¦    3.30  147.¦ 1:11.02   67.¦ 1:22.46   84.¦ 2:33.48   74.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.27  108.¦   40.27  108.¦   42.32  108.¦ 5:29.20   72.¦ 5:32.50   75.¦ 6:43.53   72.¦ 8:06.39   70.¦ 8:06.39   70.¦
   71. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                   SUI      8:07.52,9   1:41.30,5   (188)  M30      16.   ¦    18.56  133.¦   22.15  117.¦   41.11  126.¦    2.28  128.¦ 4:55.52   90.¦    3.24  146.¦ 1:09.16   56.¦ 1:15.38   43.¦ 2:24.55   48.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11  126.¦   41.11  126.¦   43.40  124.¦ 5:39.33   95.¦ 5:42.57   98.¦ 6:52.14   81.¦ 8:07.52   71.¦ 8:07.52   71.¦
   72. Wladecki Mark                       58 USA-Avon Lake             USA      8:09.43,0   1:43.20,6   (228)  M45      5.    ¦    18.01  100.¦   22.08  112.¦   40.10  103.¦    2.46  140.¦ 4:53.42   84.¦    2.08   91.¦ 1:14.16   91.¦ 1:16.38   49.¦ 2:30.54   63.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.10  103.¦   40.10  103.¦   42.56  112.¦ 5:36.39   86.¦ 5:38.48   86.¦ 6:53.04   83.¦ 8:09.43   72.¦ 8:09.43   72.¦
   73. Evans Warren                        73 GB-London                 GBR      8:10.08,7   1:43.46,3    (93)  M30      17.   ¦    19.25  152.¦   22.22  124.¦   41.48  134.¦    1.44   76.¦ 4:45.58   62.¦    2.40  113.¦ 1:14.08   89.¦ 1:23.48   90.¦ 2:37.56   90.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.48  134.¦   41.48  134.¦   43.33  123.¦ 5:29.31   73.¦ 5:32.12   74.¦ 6:46.20   73.¦ 8:10.08   73.¦ 8:10.08   73.¦
   74. Müller Marco                        68 Bassersdorf               SUI      8:10.57,5   1:44.35,1   (154)  M35      15.   ¦    18.25  113.¦   22.20  123.¦   40.46  119.¦    2.26  122.¦ 4:48.39   73.¦    1.54   71.¦ 1:15.41  101.¦ 1:21.28   75.¦ 2:37.10   87.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.46  119.¦   40.46  119.¦   43.12  117.¦ 5:31.52   77.¦ 5:33.46   78.¦ 6:49.28   77.¦ 8:10.57   74.¦ 8:10.57   74.¦
   75. Morini Fabrizio                     66 I-Cotignola               ITA      8:12.20,1   1:45.57,7   (152)  M35      16.   ¦    18.49  127.¦   22.30  129.¦   41.20  129.¦    1.58   97.¦ 5:01.49  109.¦    1.06   10.¦ 1:10.04   63.¦ 1:16.01   46.¦ 2:26.06   50.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.20  129.¦   41.20  129.¦   43.18  120.¦ 5:45.07  106.¦ 5:46.14  102.¦ 6:56.18   89.¦ 8:12.20   75.¦ 8:12.20   75.¦
   76. Setz Christoph                      72 Schaffhausen              SUI      8:13.02,3   1:46.39,9   (197)  M30      18.   ¦    17.00   70.¦   21.38   94.¦   38.38   82.¦    2.27  124.¦ 4:51.08   81.¦    4.38  164.¦ 1:11.49   71.¦ 1:24.20   94.¦ 2:36.09   83.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.38   82.¦   38.38   82.¦   41.05   90.¦ 5:32.14   78.¦ 5:36.53   81.¦ 6:48.42   76.¦ 8:13.02   76.¦ 8:13.02   76.¦
   77. Gisbert Hinojosa Jorge              71 E-Alcoy                   ESP      8:13.21,4   1:46.59,0   (104)  M30      19.   ¦    16.13   42.¦   19.34   44.¦   35.48   41.¦    2.37  135.¦ 4:59.54  103.¦    2.55  128.¦ 1:09.33   58.¦ 1:22.31   82.¦ 2:32.05   70.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48   41.¦   35.48   41.¦   38.25   53.¦ 5:38.20   93.¦ 5:41.16   92.¦ 6:50.50   79.¦ 8:13.21   77.¦ 8:13.21   77.¦
   78. Roussin Pascal                      73 F-Livry-Gargan            FRA      8:13.43,7   1:47.21,3    (31)  EliteM   22.   ¦    18.38  121.¦   21.59  104.¦   40.38  113.¦    1.58   97.¦ 5:08.11  121.¦    3.05  134.¦ 1:08.06   48.¦ 1:11.44   28.¦ 2:19.50   37.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.38  113.¦   40.38  113.¦   42.36  109.¦ 5:50.47  119.¦ 5:53.53  118.¦ 7:01.59  103.¦ 8:13.43   78.¦ 8:13.43   78.¦
   79. Becker Gerhard                      52 D-Schwabach               GER      8:13.47,1   1:47.24,7    (62)  M50      2.    ¦    17.54   96.¦   21.30   91.¦   39.24   91.¦    2.49  146.¦ 4:55.35   89.¦    3.31  148.¦ 1:12.13   74.¦ 1:20.13   71.¦ 2:32.26   71.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.24   91.¦   39.24   91.¦   42.13  101.¦ 5:37.49   90.¦ 5:41.20   94.¦ 6:53.33   85.¦ 8:13.47   79.¦ 8:13.47   79.¦
   80. Müller Stephan                      73 Hendschiken               SUI      8:14.13,3   1:47.50,9   (156)  M30      20.   ¦    17.57   97.¦   22.19  120.¦   40.16  106.¦    1.39   66.¦ 4:40.26   53.¦    2.17   99.¦ 1:15.09   97.¦ 1:34.24  125.¦ 2:49.33  114.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.16  106.¦   40.16  106.¦   41.56   96.¦ 5:22.22   57.¦ 5:24.39   58.¦ 6:39.49   67.¦ 8:14.13   80.¦ 8:14.13   80.¦
   81. Bürgi Adrian                        72 Neuendorf                 SUI      8:14.22,4   1:48.00,0    (76)  M30      21.   ¦    18.14  110.¦   21.16   86.¦   39.31   96.¦    3.37  169.¦ 4:55.02   86.¦    4.21  161.¦ 1:14.10   90.¦ 1:17.39   54.¦ 2:31.50   66.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.31   96.¦   39.31   96.¦   43.08  115.¦ 5:38.11   92.¦ 5:42.32   97.¦ 6:56.43   91.¦ 8:14.22   81.¦ 8:14.22   81.¦
   82. Portmann Markus                     70 Gossau                    SUI      8:14.43,1   1:48.20,7   (167)  M30      22.   ¦    16.58   68.¦   20.25   59.¦   37.23   63.¦    1.23   36.¦ 4:58.13   93.¦    2.34  109.¦ 1:14.30   93.¦ 1:20.38   73.¦ 2:35.08   79.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.23   63.¦   37.23   63.¦   38.47   55.¦ 5:37.00   88.¦ 5:39.34   89.¦ 6:54.04   86.¦ 8:14.43   82.¦ 8:14.43   82.¦
   83. Graf Peter                          66 Zürich                    SUI      8:14.53,0   1:48.30,6   (110)  M35      17.   ¦    17.09   71.¦   20.56   78.¦   38.05   71.¦    1.46   78.¦ 4:47.59   70.¦    1.28   36.¦ 1:17.22  111.¦ 1:28.10  113.¦ 2:45.33  109.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.05   71.¦   38.05   71.¦   39.51   71.¦ 5:27.51   66.¦ 5:29.19   66.¦ 6:46.42   75.¦ 8:14.53   83.¦ 8:14.53   83.¦
   84. Timm Jeffrey                        52 USA-Bethlehem, PA         USA      8:15.59,1   1:49.36,7   (213)  M50      3.    ¦    17.42   84.¦   21.42   99.¦   39.25   93.¦    1.25   40.¦ 4:48.07   72.¦    1.49   64.¦ 1:19.26  123.¦ 1:25.43  101.¦ 2:45.10  108.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.25   93.¦   39.25   93.¦   40.51   86.¦ 5:28.58   68.¦ 5:30.48   69.¦ 6:50.15   78.¦ 8:15.59   84.¦ 8:15.59   84.¦
   85. Sockeel Rémy                        80 Dunkerque                 FRA      8:16.15,0   1:49.52,6   (200)  M20      3.    ¦    16.22   51.¦   20.29   60.¦   36.52   55.¦    1.20   32.¦ 4:59.09   99.¦    2.04   87.¦ 1:12.33   76.¦ 1:24.15   92.¦ 2:36.48   86.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.52   55.¦   36.52   55.¦   38.12   49.¦ 5:37.22   89.¦ 5:39.26   88.¦ 6:51.59   80.¦ 8:16.15   85.¦ 8:16.15   85.¦
   86. Höfer Wolfgang                      58 D-Kahl                    GER      8:16.42,1   1:50.19,7   (119)  M45      6.    ¦    17.34   80.¦   20.30   62.¦   38.04   70.¦    2.17  119.¦ 5:04.38  117.¦    2.13   95.¦ 1:09.45   60.¦ 1:19.42   67.¦ 2:29.28   58.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.04   70.¦   38.04   70.¦   40.22   80.¦ 5:45.01  105.¦ 5:47.14  104.¦ 6:56.59   93.¦ 8:16.42   86.¦ 8:16.42   86.¦
   87. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Studen BE                 SUI      8:18.23,5   1:52.01,1   (220)  M30      23.   ¦    18.15  111.¦   22.16  119.¦   40.32  110.¦    1.43   74.¦ 4:51.00   79.¦    2.08   89.¦ 1:16.53  106.¦ 1:26.05  103.¦ 2:42.58  103.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.32  110.¦   40.32  110.¦   42.15  102.¦ 5:33.16   81.¦ 5:35.24   79.¦ 6:52.18   82.¦ 8:18.23   87.¦ 8:18.23   87.¦
   88. Aeschlimann Pascal                  73 Adlikon                   SUI      8:18.33,5   1:52.11,1    (54)  M30      24.   ¦    17.22   76.¦   20.55   77.¦   38.18   75.¦    2.19  120.¦ 4:54.52   85.¦    1.50   65.¦ 1:18.09  116.¦ 1:23.02   87.¦ 2:41.12   98.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.18   75.¦   38.18   75.¦   40.37   84.¦ 5:35.30   84.¦ 5:37.21   82.¦ 6:55.30   87.¦ 8:18.33   88.¦ 8:18.33   88.¦
   89. Ermismann Willi                     41 Brugg AG                  SUI      8:19.14,9   1:52.52,5  (8039)  M60      1.    ¦    19.01  138.¦   22.19  120.¦   41.20  130.¦    2.50  148.¦ 4:55.32   88.¦    3.55  157.¦ 1:14.01   87.¦ 1:21.33   77.¦ 2:35.35   80.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.20  130.¦   41.20  130.¦   44.11  131.¦ 5:39.43   97.¦ 5:43.39   99.¦ 6:57.41   95.¦ 8:19.14   89.¦ 8:19.14   89.¦
   90. Roth Gerald                         64 A-Hallwang                AUT      8:20.00,0   1:53.37,6   (177)  M40      7.    ¦    17.58   99.¦   22.01  106.¦   40.00  102.¦    1.28   50.¦ 4:42.51   58.¦    1.25   31.¦ 1:17.46  114.¦ 1:36.27  136.¦ 2:54.14  124.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.00  102.¦   40.00  102.¦   41.28   93.¦ 5:24.20   64.¦ 5:25.45   61.¦ 6:43.32   71.¦ 8:20.00   90.¦ 8:20.00   90.¦
   91. Gehrke Stefan                       72 D-Bad Oldesloe            GER      8:21.40,8   1:55.18,4    (99)  M30      25.   ¦    18.35  119.¦   21.18   87.¦   39.53  100.¦    2.10  112.¦ 4:58.37   95.¦    3.42  154.¦ 1:15.33   99.¦ 1:21.42   80.¦ 2:37.15   88.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.53  100.¦   39.53  100.¦   42.04   98.¦ 5:40.42  100.¦ 5:44.25  101.¦ 6:59.58   98.¦ 8:21.40   91.¦ 8:21.40   91.¦
   92. Schaad Max                          48 Schaffhausen              SUI      8:22.13,6   1:55.51,2   (184)  M55      1.    ¦    18.09  105.¦   21.42  100.¦   39.52   98.¦    2.28  127.¦ 5:03.19  115.¦    2.30  105.¦ 1:10.48   66.¦ 1:23.14   88.¦ 2:34.02   75.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52   98.¦   39.52   98.¦   42.20  104.¦ 5:45.40  108.¦ 5:48.11  108.¦ 6:58.59   97.¦ 8:22.13   92.¦ 8:22.13   92.¦
   93. Cooke Rick                          69 AUS-Craigieburn, Victoria AUS      8:23.56,2   1:57.33,8    (17)  EliteM   23.   ¦    14.27    7.¦   19.00   33.¦   33.28   20.¦    2.45  139.¦ 4:52.04   82.¦    3.06  135.¦ 1:08.52   52.¦ 1:43.38  152.¦ 2:52.30  121.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.28   20.¦   33.28   20.¦   36.14   34.¦ 5:28.18   67.¦ 5:31.25   70.¦ 6:40.17   68.¦ 8:23.56   93.¦ 8:23.56   93.¦
   94. Wells David                         47 AUS-South Australia       AUS      8:24.40,1   1:58.17,7   (222)  M55      2.    ¦    18.52  131.¦   22.54  137.¦   41.47  132.¦    1.29   51.¦ 5:02.11  110.¦    1.34   45.¦ 1:14.46   94.¦ 1:22.52   86.¦ 2:37.38   89.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.47  132.¦   41.47  132.¦   43.16  119.¦ 5:45.27  107.¦ 5:47.01  103.¦ 7:01.48  101.¦ 8:24.40   94.¦ 8:24.40   94.¦
   95. Cortesi Roman                       72 Murten                    SUI      8:25.21,0   1:58.58,6    (80)  M30      26.   ¦    17.41   83.¦   20.36   65.¦   38.17   74.¦    1.33   59.¦ 4:59.54  103.¦    2.04   86.¦ 1:20.43  130.¦ 1:22.47   85.¦ 2:43.30  106.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.17   74.¦   38.17   74.¦   39.51   70.¦ 5:39.46   98.¦ 5:41.50   95.¦ 7:02.33  104.¦ 8:25.21   95.¦ 8:25.21   95.¦
   96. Peltier Michael                     68 D-Jebenhausen             GER      8:26.17,3   1:59.54,9   (162)  M35      18.   ¦    19.01  140.¦   22.47  134.¦   41.48  136.¦    3.13  158.¦ 5:02.15  111.¦    3.19  141.¦ 1:13.38   86.¦ 1:22.00   81.¦ 2:35.39   82.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.48  136.¦   41.48  136.¦   45.02  141.¦ 5:47.18  116.¦ 5:50.37  114.¦ 7:04.16  106.¦ 8:26.17   96.¦ 8:26.17   96.¦
   97. Trajius Gabriel                     67 B-La Glanerie             BEL      8:26.40,8   2:00.18,4   (214)  M35      19.   ¦    17.35   81.¦   21.00   80.¦   38.36   80.¦    1.59  102.¦ 5:13.49  131.¦    2.47  119.¦ 1:09.53   61.¦ 1:19.35   66.¦ 2:29.28   59.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.36   80.¦   38.36   80.¦   40.35   83.¦ 5:54.25  124.¦ 5:57.12  123.¦ 7:07.05  111.¦ 8:26.40   97.¦ 8:26.40   97.¦
   98. Stierli Markus                      75 Kollbrunn                 SUI      8:27.13,5   2:00.51,1   (207)  M25      8.    ¦    19.01  139.¦   21.40   97.¦   40.41  116.¦    1.44   75.¦ 5:01.19  107.¦    3.41  152.¦ 1:18.15  117.¦ 1:21.31   76.¦ 2:39.46   96.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.41  116.¦   40.41  116.¦   42.25  106.¦ 5:43.45  102.¦ 5:47.26  105.¦ 7:05.41  107.¦ 8:27.13   98.¦ 8:27.13   98.¦
   99. Conti Massimiliano                  65 I-Solarolo                ITA      8:27.52,3   2:01.29,9    (79)  M35      20.   ¦    18.50  128.¦   22.29  127.¦   41.19  128.¦    1.51   87.¦ 5:08.58  124.¦    1.55   72.¦ 1:14.52   95.¦ 1:18.54   59.¦ 2:33.46   73.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.19  128.¦   41.19  128.¦   43.11  116.¦ 5:52.10  120.¦ 5:54.05  119.¦ 7:08.57  114.¦ 8:27.52   99.¦ 8:27.52   99.¦
  100. Schmid Daniel                       77 Höri                      SUI      8:28.11,6   2:01.49,2   (191)  M25      9.    ¦    16.18   46.¦   19.40   52.¦   35.58   49.¦    3.13  159.¦ 4:58.56   98.¦    2.17  100.¦ 1:18.26  118.¦ 1:29.18  116.¦ 2:47.44  111.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.58   49.¦   35.58   49.¦   39.12   63.¦ 5:38.08   91.¦ 5:40.26   90.¦ 6:58.53   96.¦ 8:28.11  100.¦ 8:28.11  100.¦
  101. Salm Martin                         67 Zofingen                  SUI      8:28.36,4   2:02.14,0   (182)  M35      21.   ¦    16.53   63.¦   21.14   84.¦   38.07   72.¦    1.59  102.¦ 4:59.30  101.¦    1.40   54.¦ 1:15.01   96.¦ 1:32.17  120.¦ 2:47.18  110.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.07   72.¦   38.07   72.¦   40.07   75.¦ 5:39.37   96.¦ 5:41.17   93.¦ 6:56.19   90.¦ 8:28.36  101.¦ 8:28.36  101.¦
  102. Kubitzki Tobias                     83 D-Eichwalde               GER      8:28.42,9   2:02.20,5   (133)  M20      4.    ¦    19.27  153.¦   23.04  143.¦   42.31  150.¦    6.00  182.¦ 5:00.30  106.¦    2.56  131.¦ 1:16.24  103.¦ 1:20.18   72.¦ 2:36.43   85.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.31  150.¦   42.31  150.¦   48.32  169.¦ 5:49.02  118.¦ 5:51.59  117.¦ 7:08.24  113.¦ 8:28.42  102.¦ 8:28.42  102.¦
  103. Dewattines Michel                   52 B-Chievres                BEL      8:29.17,3   2:02.54,9    (87)  M50      4.    ¦    19.10  147.¦   22.39  131.¦   41.50  137.¦    2.02  105.¦ 5:08.26  123.¦    2.48  121.¦ 1:15.19   98.¦ 1:18.50   58.¦ 2:34.09   76.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.50  137.¦   41.50  137.¦   43.53  128.¦ 5:52.19  122.¦ 5:55.07  122.¦ 7:10.27  117.¦ 8:29.17  103.¦ 8:29.17  103.¦
  104. Ehrler Herbert                      51 Winterthur                SUI      8:30.31,0   2:04.08,6    (91)  M50      5.    ¦    18.23  112.¦   22.42  132.¦   41.05  123.¦    3.30  164.¦ 5:02.32  112.¦    4.49  169.¦ 1:14.26   92.¦ 1:24.06   91.¦ 2:38.32   95.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.05  123.¦   41.05  123.¦   44.36  135.¦ 5:47.08  114.¦ 5:51.58  116.¦ 7:06.25  110.¦ 8:30.31  104.¦ 8:30.31  104.¦
  105. Piller Pierre-Alain                 56 Grand-Lancy               SUI      8:31.14,6   2:04.52,2   (165)  M45      7.    ¦    18.57  134.¦   23.16  147.¦   42.14  140.¦    5.12  179.¦ 4:47.17   67.¦    4.27  162.¦ 1:17.45  113.¦ 1:34.17  123.¦ 2:52.02  120.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.14  140.¦   42.14  140.¦   47.27  162.¦ 5:34.44   83.¦ 5:39.12   87.¦ 6:56.57   92.¦ 8:31.14  105.¦ 8:31.14  105.¦
  106. Spreafico Carlo                     63 I-Lecco                   ITA      8:32.33,0   2:06.10,6   (202)  M40      8.    ¦    18.52  130.¦   22.34  130.¦   41.26  131.¦    3.31  165.¦ 5:10.38  126.¦    2.13   97.¦ 1:13.08   82.¦ 1:21.35   78.¦ 2:34.43   78.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.26  131.¦   41.26  131.¦   44.57  140.¦ 5:55.36  126.¦ 5:57.49  124.¦ 7:10.57  118.¦ 8:32.33  106.¦ 8:32.33  106.¦
  107. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                 SUI      8:33.49,8   2:07.27,4   (231)  M40      9.    ¦    19.28  155.¦   23.02  141.¦   42.31  149.¦    1.37   62.¦ 5:02.41  113.¦    1.51   68.¦ 1:17.32  112.¦ 1:27.34  110.¦ 2:45.07  107.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.31  149.¦   42.31  149.¦   44.09  130.¦ 5:46.50  113.¦ 5:48.42  109.¦ 7:06.15  109.¦ 8:33.49  107.¦ 8:33.49  107.¦
  108. Bartusch Thomas                     60 D-Düsseldorf              GER      8:34.30,0   2:08.07,6    (59)  M40      10.   ¦    19.09  145.¦   22.57  139.¦   42.06  138.¦    2.59  153.¦ 5:03.19  114.¦    2.50  124.¦ 1:18.41  120.¦ 1:24.32   95.¦ 2:43.14  105.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.06  138.¦   42.06  138.¦   45.05  142.¦ 5:48.25  117.¦ 5:51.15  115.¦ 7:09.57  116.¦ 8:34.30  108.¦ 8:34.30  108.¦
  109. Kiefer Dominik                      74 Niedergösgen              SUI      8:35.37,6   2:09.15,2   (129)  M30      27.   ¦    17.53   94.¦   20.37   67.¦   38.30   78.¦    1.42   73.¦ 4:53.40   83.¦    3.48  156.¦ 1:18.34  119.¦ 1:39.22  146.¦ 2:57.56  130.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.30   78.¦   38.30   78.¦   40.12   77.¦ 5:33.53   82.¦ 5:37.41   83.¦ 6:56.15   88.¦ 8:35.37  109.¦ 8:35.37  109.¦
  110. Ruesch Christoph                    61 Aarburg                   SUI      8:35.49,5   2:09.27,1   (179)  M40      11.   ¦    19.30  156.¦   22.53  136.¦   42.23  145.¦    1.28   48.¦ 4:58.30   94.¦    1.47   62.¦ 1:16.33  105.¦ 1:35.05  128.¦ 2:51.39  118.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.23  145.¦   42.23  145.¦   43.52  127.¦ 5:42.23  101.¦ 5:44.10  100.¦ 7:00.44   99.¦ 8:35.49  110.¦ 8:35.49  110.¦
  111. Sollberger Erich                    55 Gontenschwil              SUI      8:36.20,0   2:09.57,6   (201)  M45      8.    ¦    19.01  137.¦   22.47  135.¦   41.48  135.¦    2.57  152.¦ 4:55.20   87.¦    2.22  102.¦ 1:25.53  142.¦ 1:27.56  111.¦ 2:53.50  123.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.48  135.¦   41.48  135.¦   44.45  138.¦ 5:40.06   99.¦ 5:42.29   96.¦ 7:08.23  112.¦ 8:36.20  111.¦ 8:36.20  111.¦
  112. Frey Paul                           62 Wädenswil                 SUI      8:38.45,8   2:12.23,4    (96)  M40      12.   ¦    18.13  108.¦   21.30   92.¦   39.44   97.¦    4.21  175.¦ 5:00.27  105.¦    4.41  166.¦ 1:11.37   70.¦ 1:37.53  141.¦ 2:49.30  113.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.44   97.¦   39.44   97.¦   44.06  129.¦ 5:44.33  104.¦ 5:49.14  112.¦ 7:00.51  100.¦ 8:38.45  112.¦ 8:38.45  112.¦
  113. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                SUI      8:40.26,6   2:14.04,2   (114)  M35      22.   ¦    19.38  159.¦   23.47  155.¦   43.25  157.¦    3.25  163.¦ 5:15.35  135.¦    1.36   50.¦ 1:09.14   54.¦ 1:27.09  107.¦ 2:36.24   84.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.25  157.¦   43.25  157.¦   46.50  157.¦ 6:02.25  138.¦ 6:04.02  137.¦ 7:13.16  120.¦ 8:40.26  113.¦ 8:40.26  113.¦
  114. Rohner René                         55 Oberuzwil                 SUI      8:40.42,1   2:14.19,7   (176)  M45      9.    ¦    19.44  162.¦   23.25  148.¦   43.09  156.¦    5.17  180.¦ 5:16.51  137.¦    5.03  170.¦ 1:13.23   84.¦ 1:16.56   50.¦ 2:30.20   61.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.09  156.¦   43.09  156.¦   48.27  168.¦ 6:05.18  141.¦ 6:10.22  142.¦ 7:23.45  129.¦ 8:40.42  114.¦ 8:40.42  114.¦
  115. Wagner Josef                        62 Rothrist                  SUI      8:41.26,0   2:15.03,6   (219)  M40      13.   ¦    18.14  109.¦   21.40   98.¦   39.54  101.¦    3.37  167.¦ 5:13.00  129.¦    2.42  115.¦ 1:12.55   78.¦ 1:29.16  115.¦ 2:42.11  100.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.54  101.¦   39.54  101.¦   43.31  122.¦ 5:56.32  127.¦ 5:59.14  127.¦ 7:12.09  119.¦ 8:41.26  115.¦ 8:41.26  115.¦
  116. Mercier Philippe                    55 Fontaines                 SUI      8:43.22,3   2:16.59,9   (148)  M45      10.   ¦    18.31  115.¦   21.51  102.¦   40.22  107.¦    2.29  129.¦ 5:16.01  136.¦    1.49   63.¦ 1:16.59  108.¦ 1:25.40  100.¦ 2:42.39  102.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.22  107.¦   40.22  107.¦   42.51  111.¦ 5:58.53  132.¦ 6:00.42  130.¦ 7:17.42  123.¦ 8:43.22  116.¦ 8:43.22  116.¦
  117. Pfeuti Urs                          70 Ittingen                  SUI      8:51.03,0   2:24.40,6   (164)  M30      28.   ¦    19.03  142.¦   23.14  144.¦   42.18  141.¦    2.59  154.¦ 5:06.56  119.¦    2.25  103.¦ 1:21.59  134.¦ 1:34.24  126.¦ 2:56.24  127.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.18  141.¦   42.18  141.¦   45.17  146.¦ 5:52.13  121.¦ 5:54.38  120.¦ 7:16.38  122.¦ 8:51.03  117.¦ 8:51.03  117.¦
  118. Wipfli Pit                          64 Meggen                    SUI      8:52.01,7   2:25.39,3   (226)  M40      14.   ¦    19.40  161.¦   24.03  158.¦   43.44  158.¦    2.17  117.¦ 5:13.41  130.¦    2.02   84.¦ 1:22.53  135.¦ 1:27.23  109.¦ 2:50.17  116.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.44  158.¦   43.44  158.¦   46.01  151.¦ 5:59.42  133.¦ 6:01.44  132.¦ 7:24.38  132.¦ 8:52.01  118.¦ 8:52.01  118.¦
  119. Studer Johann                       54 Hägendorf                 SUI      8:52.15,6   2:25.53,2   (209)  M50      6.    ¦    18.56  132.¦   23.31  151.¦   42.27  146.¦    2.47  143.¦ 5:14.55  133.¦    2.44  118.¦ 1:21.21  132.¦ 1:27.58  112.¦ 2:49.20  112.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.27  146.¦   42.27  146.¦   45.15  145.¦ 6:00.11  134.¦ 6:02.55  133.¦ 7:24.17  131.¦ 8:52.15  119.¦ 8:52.15  119.¦
  120. Craven Jeff                         69 DK-Copenhagen             AUS      8:53.02,6   2:26.40,2    (82)  M35      23.   ¦    19.48  163.¦   24.32  164.¦   44.21  162.¦    3.38  170.¦ 5:07.32  120.¦    3.01  133.¦ 1:20.31  128.¦ 1:33.57  121.¦ 2:54.28  125.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.21  162.¦   44.21  162.¦   48.00  165.¦ 5:55.32  125.¦ 5:58.34  125.¦ 7:19.05  124.¦ 8:53.02  120.¦ 8:53.02  120.¦
  121. Zitterbart Bernd                    58 D-Oettingen               GER      8:54.35,5   2:28.13,1   (233)  M45      11.   ¦    17.52   92.¦   21.29   90.¦   39.22   90.¦    1.00   11.¦ 5:17.39  140.¦    1.15   17.¦ 1:28.26  154.¦ 1:26.51  106.¦ 2:55.17  126.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.22   90.¦   39.22   90.¦   40.22   81.¦ 5:58.02  131.¦ 5:59.17  128.¦ 7:27.44  134.¦ 8:54.35  121.¦ 8:54.35  121.¦
  122. Bättig René                         59 Gelfingen                 SUI      8:55.06,0   2:28.43,6    (61)  M45      12.   ¦    17.29   78.¦   21.10   83.¦   38.39   85.¦    1.47   81.¦ 5:30.30  156.¦    2.37  112.¦ 1:16.58  107.¦ 1:24.32   96.¦ 2:41.31   99.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.39   85.¦   38.39   85.¦   40.27   82.¦ 6:10.57  147.¦ 6:13.34  145.¦ 7:30.33  136.¦ 8:55.06  122.¦ 8:55.06  122.¦
  123. Hössle Stefan                       72 D-Garmisch-Partenkirchen  GER      8:55.40,3   2:29.17,9   (121)  M30      29.   ¦    20.30  168.¦   24.14  160.¦   44.45  165.¦    1.57   94.¦ 4:59.18  100.¦    2.07   88.¦ 1:27.02  147.¦ 1:40.28  148.¦ 3:07.30  147.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.45  165.¦   44.45  165.¦   46.42  155.¦ 5:46.01  109.¦ 5:48.09  107.¦ 7:15.12  121.¦ 8:55.40  123.¦ 8:55.40  123.¦
  124. Meiners Thomas                      59 D-Viersen                 GER      8:57.38,4   2:31.16,0   (147)  M45      13.   ¦    19.28  154.¦   23.03  142.¦   42.31  148.¦    2.12  114.¦ 5:12.00  128.¦    2.26  104.¦ 1:24.08  137.¦ 1:34.19  124.¦ 2:58.27  131.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.31  148.¦   42.31  148.¦   44.43  136.¦ 5:56.44  129.¦ 5:59.10  126.¦ 7:23.18  128.¦ 8:57.38  124.¦ 8:57.38  124.¦
  125. Steinmann Michael                   67 Baden                     SUI      8:57.38,7   2:31.16,3   (206)  M35      24.   ¦    19.36  157.¦   23.14  145.¦   42.50  152.¦    3.58  172.¦ 5:17.28  139.¦    2.51  127.¦ 1:18.49  121.¦ 1:31.39  118.¦ 2:50.28  117.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.50  152.¦   42.50  152.¦   46.49  156.¦ 6:04.18  140.¦ 6:07.09  139.¦ 7:25.59  133.¦ 8:57.38  125.¦ 8:57.38  125.¦
  126. Habegger Ruedi                      65 Gipf-Oberfrick            SUI      8:57.55,4   2:31.33,0   (111)  M35      25.   ¦    18.52  129.¦   22.15  118.¦   41.08  124.¦    4.04  174.¦ 5:01.22  108.¦    3.13  138.¦ 1:19.45  124.¦ 1:48.21  154.¦ 3:08.06  148.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.08  124.¦   41.08  124.¦   45.12  144.¦ 5:46.35  111.¦ 5:49.48  113.¦ 7:09.33  115.¦ 8:57.55  126.¦ 8:57.55  126.¦
  127. Hirt Thomas                         70 Zetzwil                   SUI      8:58.03,0   2:31.40,6   (117)  M30      30.   ¦    18.43  124.¦   23.38  153.¦   42.22  144.¦    1.59  100.¦ 5:08.22  122.¦    1.55   72.¦ 1:25.45  141.¦ 1:37.38  140.¦ 3:03.23  140.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.22  144.¦   42.22  144.¦   44.21  132.¦ 5:52.44  123.¦ 5:54.39  121.¦ 7:20.24  125.¦ 8:58.03  127.¦ 8:58.03  127.¦
  128. Vecchie Gerald                      78 F-Falicon                 FRA      8:59.25,0   2:33.02,6   (217)  M25      10.   ¦    18.11  106.¦   22.24  126.¦   40.35  111.¦    2.47  142.¦ 5:14.34  132.¦    2.47  120.¦ 1:19.51  125.¦ 1:38.48  144.¦ 2:58.40  132.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.35  111.¦   40.35  111.¦   43.23  121.¦ 5:57.57  130.¦ 6:00.44  131.¦ 7:20.36  126.¦ 8:59.25  128.¦ 8:59.25  128.¦
  129. Mörgeli Martin                      65 Schindellegi              SUI      9:00.25,8   2:34.03,4   (151)  M35      26.   ¦    20.57  172.¦   24.27  162.¦   45.25  168.¦    2.09  111.¦ 5:09.06  125.¦    3.20  142.¦ 1:24.11  138.¦ 1:36.12  133.¦ 3:00.24  135.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.25  168.¦   45.25  168.¦   47.34  163.¦ 5:56.40  128.¦ 6:00.01  129.¦ 7:24.13  130.¦ 9:00.25  129.¦ 9:00.25  129.¦
  130. Kanobelj Marco                      70 I-Genova                  ITA      9:00.47,1   2:34.24,7   (127)  M30      31.   ¦    19.14  149.¦   23.44  154.¦   42.58  154.¦    2.27  125.¦ 5:29.11  150.¦    3.44  155.¦ 1:17.03  109.¦ 1:25.22   99.¦ 2:42.25  101.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.58  154.¦   42.58  154.¦   45.26  149.¦ 6:14.37  151.¦ 6:18.22  152.¦ 7:35.25  141.¦ 9:00.47  130.¦ 9:00.47  130.¦
  131. Schenk Pascal                       78 Nebikon                   SUI      9:06.07,7   2:39.45,3   (187)  M25      11.   ¦    18.59  135.¦   22.11  115.¦   41.11  125.¦    1.56   93.¦ 4:47.12   66.¦    2.32  107.¦ 1:28.55  156.¦ 2:04.19  163.¦ 3:33.14  163.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11  125.¦   41.11  125.¦   43.08  114.¦ 5:30.20   76.¦ 5:32.53   76.¦ 7:01.48  102.¦ 9:06.07  131.¦ 9:06.07  131.¦
  132. Luycx Luc                           65 B-AALST                   BEL      9:06.18,4   2:39.56,0   (141)  M35      27.   ¦    19.03  141.¦   23.50  156.¦   42.53  153.¦    2.28  126.¦ 5:18.50  141.¦    2.01   83.¦ 1:26.06  143.¦ 1:33.57  122.¦ 3:00.04  134.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.53  153.¦   42.53  153.¦   45.21  147.¦ 6:04.12  139.¦ 6:06.14  138.¦ 7:32.20  139.¦ 9:06.18  132.¦ 9:06.18  132.¦
  133. Hubner Andreas                      70 A-Gerasdorf               AUT      9:07.13,3   2:40.50,9   (122)  M30      32.   ¦    18.39  123.¦   22.00  105.¦   40.40  114.¦    1.49   84.¦ 5:29.47  153.¦    1.55   75.¦ 1:15.58  102.¦ 1:37.01  139.¦ 2:53.00  122.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.40  114.¦   40.40  114.¦   42.29  107.¦ 6:12.17  149.¦ 6:14.13  148.¦ 7:30.11  135.¦ 9:07.13  133.¦ 9:07.13  133.¦
  134. Martin Claude                       47 F-Chartres                DMA      9:08.25,2   2:42.02,8   (145)  M55      3.    ¦    21.35  183.¦   25.53  179.¦   47.28  180.¦    2.31  132.¦ 5:10.58  127.¦    2.08   90.¦ 1:28.19  153.¦ 1:36.59  138.¦ 3:05.18  143.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.28  180.¦   47.28  180.¦   49.59  173.¦ 6:00.57  135.¦ 6:03.06  134.¦ 7:31.25  137.¦ 9:08.25  134.¦ 9:08.25  134.¦
  135. Müller Rolf                         68 Hagenbuch                 SUI      9:09.48,0   2:43.25,6   (155)  M35      28.   ¦    19.51  164.¦   24.40  166.¦   44.31  163.¦    1.49   86.¦ 5:29.02  149.¦    2.31  106.¦ 1:20.04  126.¦ 1:31.48  119.¦ 2:51.52  119.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.31  163.¦   44.31  163.¦   46.21  153.¦ 6:15.23  152.¦ 6:17.55  151.¦ 7:37.59  144.¦ 9:09.48  135.¦ 9:09.48  135.¦
  136. Hofstetter René                     54 Zürich                    SUI      9:12.35,2   2:46.12,8   (120)  M50      7.    ¦    20.04  166.¦   25.18  172.¦   45.23  167.¦    2.51  149.¦ 5:23.13  145.¦    1.55   72.¦ 1:23.49  136.¦ 1:35.21  130.¦ 2:59.11  133.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.23  167.¦   45.23  167.¦   48.15  167.¦ 6:11.28  148.¦ 6:13.24  144.¦ 7:37.13  142.¦ 9:12.35  136.¦ 9:12.35  136.¦
  137. Gottardi Remo                       65 Gutenswil                 ITA      9:13.24,1   2:47.01,7   (109)  M35      29.   ¦    18.12  107.¦   22.30  128.¦   40.42  117.¦    2.31  133.¦ 5:30.15  155.¦    3.08  136.¦ 1:25.22  140.¦ 1:31.23  117.¦ 2:56.46  128.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.42  117.¦   40.42  117.¦   43.14  118.¦ 6:13.29  150.¦ 6:16.37  149.¦ 7:42.00  147.¦ 9:13.24  137.¦ 9:13.24  137.¦
  138. Ott Cyrille                         66 F-Volmerange les Mines    FRA      9:14.08,4   2:47.46,0   (159)  M35      30.   ¦    19.06  144.¦   26.03  180.¦   45.09  166.¦    1.48   83.¦ 5:15.11  134.¦    1.33   42.¦ 1:31.10  160.¦ 1:39.14  145.¦ 3:10.24  150.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.09  166.¦   45.09  166.¦   46.58  159.¦ 6:02.10  137.¦ 6:03.43  135.¦ 7:34.53  140.¦ 9:14.08  138.¦ 9:14.08  138.¦
  139. Bättig Felix                        50 Oberägeri                 SUI      9:14.33,6   2:48.11,2    (60)  M50      8.    ¦    19.00  136.¦   23.27  149.¦   42.28  147.¦    3.34  166.¦ 5:21.26  143.¦    2.43  117.¦ 1:29.30  157.¦ 1:34.49  127.¦ 3:04.19  142.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.28  147.¦   42.28  147.¦   46.03  152.¦ 6:07.30  144.¦ 6:10.13  141.¦ 7:39.43  145.¦ 9:14.33  139.¦ 9:14.33  139.¦
  140. Herger Hanspeter                    60 Basel                     SUI      9:15.18,5   2:48.56,1   (115)  M40      15.   ¦    20.10  167.¦   24.25  161.¦   44.36  164.¦    6.05  183.¦ 5:16.55  138.¦    6.22  172.¦ 1:26.07  144.¦ 1:35.11  129.¦ 3:01.18  137.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.36  164.¦   44.36  164.¦   50.41  178.¦ 6:07.37  145.¦ 6:14.00  147.¦ 7:40.07  146.¦ 9:15.18  140.¦ 9:15.18  140.¦
  141. Künzli Klaus                        70 Thalheim                  SUI      9:18.07,8   2:51.45,4   (137)  M30      33.   ¦    17.28   77.¦   21.26   89.¦   38.55   86.¦    1.16   28.¦ 5:20.56  142.¦    2.35  111.¦ 1:28.17  152.¦ 1:46.06  153.¦ 3:14.24  153.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.55   86.¦   38.55   86.¦   40.11   76.¦ 6:01.07  136.¦ 6:03.43  136.¦ 7:32.01  138.¦ 9:18.07  141.¦ 9:18.07  141.¦
  142. Fröhlich Herbert                    41 D-Dormitz                 GER      9:18.16,9   2:51.54,5    (97)  M60      2.    ¦    19.05  143.¦   23.15  146.¦   42.21  143.¦    2.35  134.¦ 5:33.35  161.¦    2.33  108.¦ 1:21.16  131.¦ 1:35.55  132.¦ 2:57.11  129.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.21  143.¦   42.21  143.¦   44.56  139.¦ 6:18.32  157.¦ 6:21.05  155.¦ 7:42.21  150.¦ 9:18.16  142.¦ 9:18.16  142.¦
  143. Robbins Woody                       59 USA-Alabama               USA      9:18.44,9   2:52.22,5   (175)  M45      14.   ¦    20.59  173.¦   25.17  171.¦   46.16  173.¦    2.30  131.¦ 5:27.04  148.¦    1.59   79.¦ 1:24.36  139.¦ 1:36.17  135.¦ 3:00.53  136.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.16  173.¦   46.16  173.¦   48.47  170.¦ 6:15.52  153.¦ 6:17.51  150.¦ 7:42.27  151.¦ 9:18.44  143.¦ 9:18.44  143.¦
  144. De Leon Marc                        71 USA-Calabasas             USA      9:20.08,7   2:53.46,3    (19)  EliteM   24.   ¦    15.52   39.¦   19.57   55.¦   35.50   44.¦    1.47   82.¦ 5:29.45  152.¦    2.08   91.¦ 1:12.00   73.¦ 1:58.36  162.¦ 3:10.36  151.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.50   44.¦   35.50   44.¦   37.38   47.¦ 6:07.23  143.¦ 6:09.31  140.¦ 7:21.32  127.¦ 9:20.08  144.¦ 9:20.08  144.¦
  145. Schüpbach Andre                     66 Küngoldingen              SUI      9:20.19,8   2:53.57,4   (195)  M35      31.   ¦    19.19  150.¦   24.55  170.¦   44.15  161.¦    2.21  121.¦ 5:24.00  146.¦    3.11  137.¦ 1:28.16  151.¦ 1:38.13  143.¦ 3:06.30  144.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.15  161.¦   44.15  161.¦   46.37  154.¦ 6:10.38  146.¦ 6:13.49  146.¦ 7:42.06  148.¦ 9:20.19  145.¦ 9:20.19  145.¦
  146. Richard Daniel                      66 Burgdorf                  SUI      9:23.00,7   2:56.38,3   (172)  M35      32.   ¦    16.14   44.¦   19.42   53.¦   35.57   47.¦    3.12  157.¦ 6:12.36  172.¦    2.50  124.¦ 1:09.01   53.¦ 1:19.21   64.¦ 2:28.23   55.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.57   47.¦   35.57   47.¦   39.10   62.¦ 6:51.46  171.¦ 6:54.37  170.¦ 8:03.38  163.¦ 9:23.00  146.¦ 9:23.00  146.¦
  147. Schmid Beat                         64 Urdorf                    SUI      9:26.42,2   3:00.19,8   (190)  M40      16.   ¦    18.33  117.¦   22.42  133.¦   41.16  127.¦    3.14  160.¦ 5:22.44  144.¦    4.10  160.¦ 1:26.18  146.¦ 1:48.58  156.¦ 3:15.16  155.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.16  127.¦   41.16  127.¦   44.31  133.¦ 6:07.15  142.¦ 6:11.25  143.¦ 7:37.43  143.¦ 9:26.42  147.¦ 9:26.42  147.¦
  148. Lanz Peter                          58 Starrkirch-Wil            SUI      9:29.14,3   3:02.51,9   (139)  M45      15.   ¦    21.32  180.¦   25.50  178.¦   47.23  178.¦    4.57  178.¦ 5:25.20  147.¦    4.43  167.¦ 1:28.43  155.¦ 1:38.06  142.¦ 3:06.49  146.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.23  178.¦   47.23  178.¦   52.21  181.¦ 6:17.41  156.¦ 6:22.24  157.¦ 7:51.08  154.¦ 9:29.14  148.¦ 9:29.14  148.¦
  149. Bühlmann Mirko                      75 St. Gallen                SUI      9:29.14,4   3:02.52,0    (75)  M25      12.   ¦    16.14   43.¦   21.02   81.¦   37.16   59.¦    1.02   13.¦ 5:48.28  167.¦    1.05    9.¦ 1:34.46  164.¦ 1:26.34  104.¦ 3:01.21  138.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.16   59.¦   37.16   59.¦   38.19   51.¦ 6:26.48  164.¦ 6:27.53  163.¦ 8:02.39  162.¦ 9:29.14  149.¦ 9:29.14  149.¦
  150. Oberli Frédéric                     70 Moutier                   SUI      9:30.44,7   3:04.22,3   (158)  M30      34.   ¦    18.37  120.¦   22.10  114.¦   40.47  120.¦    2.56  151.¦ 5:53.33  170.¦    3.33  149.¦ 1:20.39  129.¦ 1:29.15  114.¦ 2:49.54  115.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.47  120.¦   40.47  120.¦   43.43  125.¦ 6:37.16  167.¦ 6:40.50  166.¦ 8:01.29  160.¦ 9:30.44  150.¦ 9:30.44  150.¦
  151. Radestock Jörg                      62 D-Eiche                   GER      9:31.08,5   3:04.46,1   (169)  M40      17.   ¦    21.30  176.¦   25.41  176.¦   47.12  177.¦    3.06  155.¦ 5:32.44  159.¦    3.56  158.¦ 1:27.55  149.¦ 1:36.13  134.¦ 3:04.08  141.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.12  177.¦   47.12  177.¦   50.18  175.¦ 6:23.03  163.¦ 6:27.00  162.¦ 7:54.55  157.¦ 9:31.08  151.¦ 9:31.08  151.¦
  152. Gordon Mark                         60 GB-London                 GBR      9:31.31,5   3:05.09,1   (108)  M40      18.   ¦    19.24  151.¦   22.23  125.¦   41.48  133.¦    3.37  168.¦ 5:35.49  163.¦    3.42  153.¦ 1:30.05  158.¦ 1:36.28  137.¦ 3:06.34  145.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.48  133.¦   41.48  133.¦   45.25  148.¦ 6:21.14  162.¦ 6:24.56  161.¦ 7:55.02  158.¦ 9:31.31  152.¦ 9:31.31  152.¦
  153. Costa Jean Yves                     58 F-Meylan                  FRA      9:32.16,5   3:05.54,1    (81)  M45      16.   ¦    18.45  126.¦   22.13  116.¦   40.58  122.¦    2.46  140.¦ 5:33.09  160.¦    3.23  144.¦ 1:31.39  162.¦ 1:40.18  147.¦ 3:11.58  152.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.58  122.¦   40.58  122.¦   43.44  126.¦ 6:16.54  155.¦ 6:20.18  154.¦ 7:51.57  155.¦ 9:32.16  153.¦ 9:32.16  153.¦
  154. Schäfer Roger                       71 Jona SG                   SUI      9:34.29,2   3:08.06,8   (185)  M30      35.   ¦    21.26  175.¦   25.25  173.¦   46.51  174.¦    2.48  145.¦ 5:38.19  164.¦    4.37  163.¦ 1:26.09  145.¦ 1:35.42  131.¦ 3:01.51  139.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.51  174.¦   46.51  174.¦   49.40  171.¦ 6:28.00  165.¦ 6:32.37  164.¦ 7:58.46  159.¦ 9:34.29  154.¦ 9:34.29  154.¦
  155. Esposito Fulvio                     51 I-Camerino                ITA      9:37.19,9   3:10.57,5    (92)  M50      9.    ¦    19.39  160.¦   23.29  150.¦   43.09  155.¦    2.27  123.¦ 5:34.49  162.¦    2.10   93.¦ 1:20.26  127.¦ 1:54.18  160.¦ 3:14.44  154.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   43.09  155.¦   43.09  155.¦   45.36  150.¦ 6:20.25  159.¦ 6:22.35  158.¦ 7:43.01  152.¦ 9:37.19  155.¦ 9:37.19  155.¦
  156. Amrein Rolf                         66 Kerns                     SUI      9:41.51,4   3:15.29,0    (56)  M35      33.   ¦    20.04  165.¦   23.58  157.¦   44.03  159.¦    2.49  147.¦ 5:29.42  151.¦    3.24  145.¦ 1:30.50  159.¦ 1:51.02  157.¦ 3:21.52  158.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.03  159.¦   44.03  159.¦   46.52  158.¦ 6:16.35  154.¦ 6:19.59  153.¦ 7:50.49  153.¦ 9:41.51  156.¦ 9:41.51  156.¦
  157. Scirocco Antonio                    63 Zofingen                  ITA      9:44.23,4   3:18.01,0   (196)  M40      19.   ¦    20.56  171.¦   24.46  167.¦   45.43  170.¦    1.40   67.¦ 5:31.56  157.¦    2.13   95.¦ 1:31.10  161.¦ 1:51.39  158.¦ 3:22.50  160.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.43  170.¦   45.43  170.¦   47.23  160.¦ 6:19.19  158.¦ 6:21.33  156.¦ 7:52.43  156.¦ 9:44.23  157.¦ 9:44.23  157.¦
  158. Geiger Peter                        42 FL-Schaan                 SUI      9:51.08,0   3:24.45,6   (100)  M60      3.    ¦    20.35  169.¦   24.49  169.¦   45.25  169.¦    4.38  176.¦ 5:48.14  166.¦    4.01  159.¦ 1:27.53  148.¦ 1:40.54  149.¦ 3:08.48  149.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.25  169.¦   45.25  169.¦   50.03  174.¦ 6:38.18  168.¦ 6:42.19  167.¦ 8:10.13  164.¦ 9:51.08  158.¦ 9:51.08  158.¦
  159. Zieris Peter                        64 D-Vaihingen/Enz           GER      9:52.45,0   3:26.22,6   (232)  M40      20.   ¦    21.33  181.¦   26.10  181.¦   47.43  182.¦    2.42  138.¦ 5:40.14  165.¦    4.39  165.¦ 1:35.09  165.¦ 1:42.15  150.¦ 3:17.25  157.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.43  182.¦   47.43  182.¦   50.25  176.¦ 6:30.40  166.¦ 6:35.19  165.¦ 8:10.29  165.¦ 9:52.45  159.¦ 9:52.45  159.¦
  160. Kull Walter                         52 Winterthur                SUI     10:01.36,3   3:35.13,9   (134)  M50      10.   ¦    21.34  182.¦   26.15  182.¦   47.49  183.¦    2.40  136.¦ 5:51.10  169.¦    3.21  143.¦ 1:33.35  163.¦ 1:42.58  151.¦ 3:16.34  156.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.49  183.¦   47.49  183.¦   50.29  177.¦ 6:41.40  170.¦ 6:45.02  168.¦ 8:18.37  166.¦10:01.36  160.¦10:01.36  160.¦
  161. Reese Robert                        65 USA-Calera, AL USA        USA     10:10.47,8   3:44.25,4   (171)  M35      34.   ¦    21.36  184.¦   25.48  177.¦   47.24  179.¦    3.42  171.¦ 5:29.52  154.¦    2.42  116.¦ 1:38.40  166.¦ 2:08.25  164.¦ 3:47.05  164.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.24  179.¦   47.24  179.¦   51.06  179.¦ 6:20.59  161.¦ 6:23.42  160.¦ 8:02.22  161.¦10:10.47  161.¦10:10.47  161.¦
  162. Aeschimann André                    70 Oftringen                 SUI     10:12.47,4   3:46.25,0    (53)  M30      36.   ¦    21.30  177.¦   25.34  174.¦   47.04  175.¦    4.40  177.¦ 5:49.10  168.¦    4.43  168.¦ 1:38.43  167.¦ 1:48.24  155.¦ 3:27.07  161.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.04  175.¦   47.04  175.¦   51.45  180.¦ 6:40.56  169.¦ 6:45.40  169.¦ 8:24.23  168.¦10:12.47  162.¦10:12.47  162.¦
  163. Tanrikulu A.Suha                    74 TUR-ISTANBUL,TURKEY       TUR     10:22.42,8   3:56.20,4   (210)  M30      37.   ¦    17.20   75.¦   22.09  113.¦   39.30   95.¦    1.49   85.¦ 6:16.45  174.¦    1.58   77.¦ 1:28.00  150.¦ 1:54.39  161.¦ 3:22.39  159.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.30   95.¦   39.30   95.¦   41.19   92.¦ 6:58.05  173.¦ 7:00.03  171.¦ 8:28.03  169.¦10:22.42  163.¦10:22.42  163.¦
  164. Rinderknecht Ueli                   55 Männedorf                 SUI     10:34.51,9   4:08.29,5   (174)  M45      17.   ¦    23.57  185.¦   30.03  184.¦   54.01  184.¦    4.03  173.¦ 5:57.56  171.¦    5.42  171.¦ 1:39.16  168.¦ 1:53.52  159.¦ 3:33.08  162.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   54.01  184.¦   54.01  184.¦   58.04  184.¦ 6:56.01  172.¦ 7:01.43  172.¦ 8:40.59  170.¦10:34.51  164.¦10:34.51  164.¦
  ---  Graemiger Richard                   69 Gommiswald                SUI      7:31.05,8     -->NEXT    (10)  EliteM         ¦    14.28    8.¦   17.51   13.¦   32.19   11.¦    0.52    7.¦ 4:14.15    5.¦    1.11   13.¦ 1:04.14   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.19   11.¦   32.19   11.¦   33.11   11.¦ 4:47.27    5.¦ 4:48.39    7.¦ 5:52.53   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Giger Leo                           50 Busswil                   SUI      8:22.40,9     -->NEXT   (102)  M50            ¦    18.39  122.¦   22.02  108.¦   40.41  115.¦    1.29   52.¦ 5:04.07  116.¦    2.55  129.¦ 1:16.28  104.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.41  115.¦   40.41  115.¦   42.10   99.¦ 5:46.17  110.¦ 5:49.13  111.¦ 7:05.42  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Keller Ronny                        80 Arnegg                    SUI      8:38.19,1     -->NEXT   (128)  M20            ¦    17.53   93.¦   20.46   71.¦   38.39   84.¦    1.38   63.¦ 4:58.56   97.¦    1.46   61.¦ 1:21.51  133.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.39   84.¦   38.39   84.¦   40.17   79.¦ 5:39.13   94.¦ 5:40.59   91.¦ 7:02.51  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Arm Pierre                          60 Ins                       SUI      6:58.58,1     Lap1Out    (58)  M40            ¦    16.16   45.¦   19.39   50.¦   35.55   45.¦    1.23   35.¦ 4:59.31  102.¦    1.25   29.¦ 1:19.13  122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.55   45.¦   35.55   45.¦   37.19   43.¦ 5:36.50   87.¦ 5:38.16   85.¦ 6:57.29   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hall Shane                          74 Oftringen                 SUI      7:42.19,4      Lap1In   (112)  M30            ¦    19.37  158.¦   24.28  163.¦   44.05  160.¦    3.17  162.¦ 4:56.24   92.¦    3.40  151.¦ 1:54.51  169.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   44.05  160.¦   44.05  160.¦   47.23  160.¦ 5:43.47  103.¦ 5:47.27  106.¦ 7:42.19  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Davies Richard                      61 A-Wien                    GBR      8:21.07,1      Lap1In    (84)  M40            ¦    21.31  179.¦   24.38  165.¦   46.10  172.¦    2.01  104.¦ 5:32.18  158.¦    2.16   98.¦ 1:58.18  170.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.10  172.¦   46.10  172.¦   48.12  166.¦ 6:20.31  160.¦ 6:22.48  159.¦ 8:21.07  167.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Colchero Luis David                 75 E-Calatayud               ESP      5:23.23,7      aufRun    (16)  EliteM         ¦    14.29   11.¦   17.05    7.¦   31.35    7.¦    1.02   14.¦ 4:49.03   74.¦    1.42   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.35    7.¦   31.35    7.¦   32.37    8.¦ 5:21.41   56.¦ 5:23.23   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kunz Daniel                         79 Zofingen                  SUI      5:37.42,4      aufRun   (136)  M25            ¦    16.55   66.¦   21.38   95.¦   38.33   79.¦    1.17   29.¦ 4:56.16   91.¦    1.36   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.33   79.¦   38.33   79.¦   39.50   69.¦ 5:36.06   85.¦ 5:37.42   84.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Siebert Udo                         65 D-Berlin                  GER      5:46.38,6     vonBike    (51)  M35            ¦    20.56  170.¦   24.47  168.¦   45.44  171.¦    2.05  108.¦ 4:58.48   96.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   45.44  171.¦   45.44  171.¦   47.50  164.¦ 5:46.38  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Deering Paul                        58 GB-Wealdstone Middl       IRL      7:12.28,4     vonBike    (86)  M45            ¦    17.43   85.¦   20.38   68.¦   38.21   76.¦   17.28  184.¦ 6:16.39  173.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.21   76.¦   38.21   76.¦   55.49  183.¦ 7:12.28  174.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dr. Petrenko Taras                  75 D-Germany                 UKR      7:41.17,0     vonBike    (20)  EliteM         ¦    16.37   57.¦   20.49   72.¦   37.27   64.¦    1.38   64.¦ 7:02.11  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.27   64.¦   37.27   64.¦   39.05   60.¦ 7:41.17  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vansteelant Benny                   76 B-Torhout                 BEL        31.36,4     aufBike     (2)  EliteM         ¦    13.57    1.¦   17.02    5.¦   30.59    2.¦    0.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.59    2.¦   30.59    2.¦   31.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rodriguez Sergio                    75 E-Elche                   ESP        31.48,6     aufBike     (5)  EliteM         ¦    13.57    4.¦   17.02    4.¦   31.00    4.¦    0.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.00    4.¦   31.00    4.¦   31.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Burri Marco                         71 Riggisberg                SUI        33.46,8     aufBike    (14)  EliteM         ¦    14.29   10.¦   17.51   15.¦   32.21   12.¦    1.25   40.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.21   12.¦   32.21   12.¦   33.46   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Garcia Luis Antonio                 74 E-Bulbuente               ESP        34.43,4     aufBike    (22)  EliteM         ¦    14.35   17.¦   18.34   26.¦   33.10   18.¦    1.33   58.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.10   18.¦   33.10   18.¦   34.43   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Plazas Gonzalez Alberto             81 E-LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS  ESP        40.03,8     aufBike   (166)  M20            ¦    16.54   65.¦   20.52   73.¦   37.46   68.¦    2.17  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.46   68.¦   37.46   68.¦   40.03   74.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gloor Jürg                          69 Gränichen                 SUI        42.22,0     aufBike   (105)  M35            ¦    18.06  103.¦   22.04  110.¦   40.11  104.¦    2.11  113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.11  104.¦   40.11  104.¦   42.22  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Kandel Michel                       65 Rüthi SG                  NED        44.44,5     aufBike   (126)  M35            ¦    19.09  146.¦   23.38  152.¦   42.47  151.¦    1.56   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.47  151.¦   42.47  151.¦   44.44  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Duerrenfeld Detlef                  60 F-Weyersheim              GER        49.55,4     aufBike    (89)  M40            ¦    21.30  178.¦   25.36  175.¦   47.07  176.¦    2.48  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.07  176.¦   47.07  176.¦   49.55  172.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Salah Karim                         66 Biel                      SUI        52.52,5     aufBike   (181)  M35            ¦    21.15  174.¦   26.18  183.¦   47.33  181.¦    5.18  181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   47.33  181.¦   47.33  181.¦   52.52  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi          SUI        17.14,1      Lap1In   (194)  M25            ¦    17.14   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.