Overall Long Distance Women

Powerman 2004 - Overall Long Distance Women

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Csomor Erika                        73 H-Szazhalomba             HUN      7:26.20,1       -----     (1)  EliteW   1.    ¦    16.37    4.¦   20.04    5.¦   36.41    4.¦    1.04    1.¦ 4:36.59    1.¦    1.37    7.¦ 1:03.13    2.¦ 1:06.44    1.¦ 2:09.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.41    4.¦   36.41    4.¦   37.45    4.¦ 5:14.44    1.¦ 5:16.22    1.¦ 6:19.35    1.¦ 7:26.20    1.¦ 7:26.20    1.¦
    2. Draskau Petersson Jess              77 NZL-Hamilton              GBR      7:30.17,8      3.57,7     (3)  EliteW   2.    ¦    16.34    2.¦   19.13    1.¦   35.48    1.¦    1.14    5.¦ 4:43.47    2.¦    1.12    1.¦ 1:01.02    1.¦ 1:07.12    2.¦ 2:08.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48    1.¦   35.48    1.¦   37.03    1.¦ 5:20.50    2.¦ 5:22.03    2.¦ 6:23.05    2.¦ 7:30.17    2.¦ 7:30.17    2.¦
    3. Klingler Nicole                     80 FL-Mauren                 LIE      7:37.50,6     11.30,5     (7)  EliteW   3.    ¦    16.34    2.¦   19.46    3.¦   36.21    3.¦    1.08    2.¦ 4:43.59    3.¦    1.23    2.¦ 1:04.50    3.¦ 1:10.07    3.¦ 2:14.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.21    3.¦   36.21    3.¦   37.29    2.¦ 5:21.29    3.¦ 5:22.52    3.¦ 6:27.42    3.¦ 7:37.50    3.¦ 7:37.50    3.¦
    4. Uebelhart Jacqueline                75 Lotzwil                   SUI      7:44.55,3     18.35,2     (5)  EliteW   4.    ¦    16.49    7.¦   20.03    4.¦   36.53    5.¦    1.13    4.¦ 4:46.53    4.¦    1.33    5.¦ 1:05.09    4.¦ 1:13.13    4.¦ 2:18.22    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.53    5.¦   36.53    5.¦   38.06    5.¦ 5:24.59    4.¦ 5:26.33    4.¦ 6:31.42    4.¦ 7:44.55    4.¦ 7:44.55    4.¦
    5. Jacober Maja                        72 Ossingen                  SUI      7:54.41,3     28.21,2     (4)  EliteW   5.    ¦    17.26   10.¦   22.13   11.¦   39.40   10.¦    1.14    5.¦ 4:49.51    5.¦    1.51   12.¦ 1:06.10    5.¦ 1:15.52    5.¦ 2:22.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.40   10.¦   39.40   10.¦   40.54   10.¦ 5:30.46    6.¦ 5:32.38    6.¦ 6:38.48    5.¦ 7:54.41    5.¦ 7:54.41    5.¦
    6. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                   SUI      8:09.51,3     43.31,2    (10)  EliteW   6.    ¦    16.37    6.¦   20.15    6.¦   36.53    6.¦    1.26    9.¦ 5:05.39    9.¦    2.35   15.¦ 1:06.18    6.¦ 1:16.58    6.¦ 2:23.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.53    6.¦   36.53    6.¦   38.19    6.¦ 5:43.59    8.¦ 5:46.34    8.¦ 6:52.53    7.¦ 8:09.51    6.¦ 8:09.51    6.¦
    7. Giger Michaela                      76 Zürich                    SUI      8:15.41,7     49.21,6    (15)  EliteW   7.    ¦    19.05   13.¦   23.09   14.¦   42.14   14.¦    1.08    3.¦ 4:51.20    7.¦    2.12   13.¦ 1:14.49   10.¦ 1:23.56   13.¦ 2:38.45   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.14   14.¦   42.14   14.¦   43.22   12.¦ 5:34.43    7.¦ 5:36.56    7.¦ 6:51.45    6.¦ 8:15.41    7.¦ 8:15.41    7.¦
    8. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                   SUI      8:21.21,2     55.01,1    (11)  EliteW   8.    ¦    17.01    8.¦   21.13    9.¦   38.14    9.¦    1.56   12.¦ 5:05.01    8.¦    1.46   10.¦ 1:14.25    9.¦ 1:19.56    9.¦ 2:34.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.14    9.¦   38.14    9.¦   40.11    8.¦ 5:45.13    9.¦ 5:46.59    9.¦ 7:01.24    8.¦ 8:21.21    8.¦ 8:21.21    8.¦
    9. Erne Claudia                        67 Gunzgen                   SUI      8:33.18,9   1:06.58,8    (14)  EliteW   9.    ¦    16.31    1.¦   20.26    7.¦   36.57    7.¦    1.31   10.¦ 5:14.57   10.¦    1.47   11.¦ 1:17.36   11.¦ 1:20.28   10.¦ 2:38.05   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.57    7.¦   36.57    7.¦   38.28    7.¦ 5:53.26   10.¦ 5:55.13   10.¦ 7:12.50    9.¦ 8:33.18    9.¦ 8:33.18    9.¦
   10. Sauter-Da Silva Edviane Mar         67 Basel                     BRA      8:42.38,9   1:16.18,8    (17)  EliteW   10.   ¦    18.46   11.¦   21.58   10.¦   40.45   11.¦    1.52   11.¦ 5:31.22   16.¦    1.30    4.¦ 1:09.20    7.¦ 1:17.47    7.¦ 2:27.07    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.45   11.¦   40.45   11.¦   42.37   11.¦ 6:14.00   15.¦ 6:15.31   15.¦ 7:24.51   11.¦ 8:42.38   10.¦ 8:42.38   10.¦
   11. Strässler Nicole                    72 Aathal-Seegräben          SUI      8:45.01,6   1:18.41,5    (33)  W30      1.    ¦    19.06   15.¦   22.57   13.¦   42.04   13.¦    2.50   18.¦ 5:15.42   11.¦    3.36   20.¦ 1:18.11   12.¦ 1:22.36   12.¦ 2:40.47   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.04   13.¦   42.04   13.¦   44.54   15.¦ 6:00.37   11.¦ 6:04.13   12.¦ 7:22.24   10.¦ 8:45.01   11.¦ 8:45.01   11.¦
   12. Lohri Catherine                     76 Hilterfingen              SUI      8:55.54,2   1:29.34,1    (16)  EliteW   11.   ¦    19.05   14.¦   23.19   15.¦   42.25   15.¦    1.17    7.¦ 5:18.16   12.¦    1.42    8.¦ 1:23.28   15.¦ 1:28.44   14.¦ 2:52.12   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.25   15.¦   42.25   15.¦   43.42   13.¦ 6:01.59   12.¦ 6:03.41   11.¦ 7:27.09   12.¦ 8:55.54   12.¦ 8:55.54   12.¦
   13. Rüegger Jacqueline                  79 Burgdorf                  SUI      8:57.07,5   1:30.47,4    (31)  W25      1.    ¦    17.10    9.¦   20.54    8.¦   38.04    8.¦    2.23   15.¦ 5:39.35   18.¦    2.57   17.¦ 1:12.48    8.¦ 1:21.17   11.¦ 2:34.05    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.04    8.¦   38.04    8.¦   40.28    9.¦ 6:20.04   16.¦ 6:23.01   16.¦ 7:35.50   14.¦ 8:57.07   13.¦ 8:57.07   13.¦
   14. Frey Nicole                         72 Aarburg                   SUI      9:03.09,0   1:36.48,9    (27)  W30      2.    ¦    21.05   16.¦   25.09   17.¦   46.14   17.¦    2.23   14.¦ 5:20.20   13.¦    2.34   14.¦ 1:22.05   14.¦ 1:29.30   15.¦ 2:51.36   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.14   17.¦   46.14   17.¦   48.38   16.¦ 6:08.58   14.¦ 6:11.33   14.¦ 7:33.38   13.¦ 9:03.09   14.¦ 9:03.09   14.¦
   15. Tschumi Barbara                     77 Wölflinswil               SUI      9:04.37,0   1:38.16,9    (34)  W25      2.    ¦    21.07   17.¦   25.04   16.¦   46.12   16.¦    4.59   21.¦ 5:30.27   15.¦    4.09   21.¦ 1:20.10   13.¦ 1:18.38    8.¦ 2:38.48   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   46.12   16.¦   46.12   16.¦   51.12   17.¦ 6:21.39   17.¦ 6:25.48   17.¦ 7:45.58   15.¦ 9:04.37   15.¦ 9:04.37   15.¦
   16. Wey Cornelia                        78 Kölliken                  SUI      9:57.50,8   2:31.30,7    (36)  W25      3.    ¦    23.21   19.¦   28.14   19.¦   51.36   19.¦    3.19   19.¦ 5:33.21   17.¦    3.34   19.¦ 1:41.46   18.¦ 1:44.13   18.¦ 3:25.59   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   51.36   19.¦   51.36   19.¦   54.55   19.¦ 6:28.17   18.¦ 6:31.51   18.¦ 8:13.37   16.¦ 9:57.50   16.¦ 9:57.50   16.¦
   17. Sommeregger Martina                 57 A-Müllnern-villach        AUT      9:59.31,1   2:33.11,0    (32)  W45      1.    ¦    23.52   20.¦   29.22   21.¦   53.15   20.¦    2.44   17.¦ 5:52.13   19.¦    2.41   16.¦ 1:32.17   17.¦ 1:36.19   17.¦ 3:08.36   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.15   20.¦   53.15   20.¦   55.59   21.¦ 6:48.13   19.¦ 6:50.54   19.¦ 8:23.12   17.¦ 9:59.31   17.¦ 9:59.31   17.¦
   18. Wirthlin Helene                     47 Lindau                    SUI     10:18.43,2   2:52.23,1    (37)  W55      1.    ¦    22.03   18.¦   27.34   18.¦   49.38   18.¦    4.19   20.¦ 6:19.51   21.¦    3.08   18.¦ 1:27.40   16.¦ 1:34.04   16.¦ 3:01.45   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   49.38   18.¦   49.38   18.¦   53.57   18.¦ 7:13.49   21.¦ 7:16.58   21.¦ 8:44.38   19.¦10:18.43   18.¦10:18.43   18.¦
   19. Angeliniadis Catherine              59 F-Dijon                   FRA     10:28.28,9   3:02.08,8    (26)  W45      2.    ¦    24.10   21.¦   29.21   20.¦   53.31   21.¦    2.26   16.¦ 5:59.22   20.¦    1.35    6.¦ 1:43.10   19.¦ 1:48.22   19.¦ 3:31.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   53.31   21.¦   53.31   21.¦   55.58   20.¦ 6:55.20   20.¦ 6:56.56   20.¦ 8:40.06   18.¦10:28.28   19.¦10:28.28   19.¦
  ---  Schwalbe Ulrike                     78 D-Plauen                  GER      5:29.08,0      aufRun     (2)  EliteW         ¦    16.37    5.¦   19.38    2.¦   36.16    2.¦    1.18    8.¦ 4:50.07    6.¦    1.26    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.16    2.¦   36.16    2.¦   37.34    3.¦ 5:27.41    5.¦ 5:29.08    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  van Hoolandt Martine                62 B-Chieures                BEL      6:10.07,4      aufRun     (9)  EliteW         ¦    19.03   12.¦   22.50   12.¦   41.53   12.¦    2.03   13.¦ 5:24.27   14.¦    1.43    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.53   12.¦   41.53   12.¦   43.56   14.¦ 6:08.24   13.¦ 6:10.07   13.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.