(80) Powerkids männl. Panters

Powerman 2004 - (80) Powerkids männl. Panters

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kälin Yanik                         97 Hettenschwil                   7.07,9       -----  (5017)   ¦ 
    2. Suter Maurin                        98 Brunegg                        7.17,8      0.09,9  (5047)   ¦ 
    3. Flück Mario                         97 Aarburg                        7.24,0      0.16,1  (5006)   ¦ 
    4. Wenger Elia                         97 Zürich                         7.35,5      0.27,6  (5030)   ¦ 
    5. Indermaur Dano                      97 Hausen                         7.39,8      0.31,9  (5015)   ¦ 
    6. Glur Martin                         97 Strengelbach                   7.40,9      0.33,0  (5009)   ¦ 
    7. Wälti Patrick                       97 Walterswil                     7.42,7      0.34,8  (5028)   ¦ 
    8. Ammann Manuel                       97 Roggwil                        7.44,9      0.37,0  (5001)   ¦ 
    9. Gucher Tim                          97 Uetikon am See                 7.49,1      0.41,2  (5035)   ¦ 
   10. Hug Jérôme                          98 Oberkirch                      7.53,1      0.45,2  (5011)   ¦ 
   11. Krebs Sebastian                     97 Hausen                         7.54,6      0.46,7  (5021)   ¦ 
   12. Gerber Stefan                       97 Zofingen                       7.58,5      0.50,6  (5008)   ¦ 
   13. Kallmann Dimitri                    97 Oftringen                      8.35,4      1.27,5  (5041)   ¦ 
   14. Büttikofer Raphael                  98 Habsburg                       8.45,1      1.37,2  (5040)   ¦ 
   14. Gebert Nick                         97 Zofingen                       8.45,1      1.37,2  (5036)   ¦ 
   16. Fricker Cedric                      97 Bibern                         8.47,0      1.39,1  (5007)   ¦ 
   17. Keiser Kevin                        97 Fulenbach                      8.58,5      1.50,6  (5020)   ¦ 
   18. Zweifel Niels                       97 Schwanden                      9.01,9      1.54,0  (5033)   ¦ 
   19. Pfaeffli Manuel                     ?? Brittnau                       9.08,4      2.00,5  (5050)   ¦ 
   20. Springmann Tim                      99 Mühlethal                      9.11,9      2.04,0  (5034)   ¦ 
   21. Koenig Jonas                        98 Strengelbach                   9.14,8      2.06,9  (5039)   ¦ 
   22. Weber Robin                         98 Strengelbach                   9.34,6      2.26,7  (5029)   ¦ 
   23. Baumann Gian-Andri                  98 Heiden                         9.59,0      2.51,1  (5002)   ¦ 
   24. Zweifel Lars                        98 Schwanden                     10.25,0      3.17,1  (5032)   ¦ 
   25. Bruce Timothy                       97 Zofingen                      11.55,5      4.47,6  (5004)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.