(67) Short Team männlich

Powerman 2004 - (67) Short Team männlich

  Rang Team                           Mitglieder                                                          Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦           RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1.                                Lötscher Dominik+Lang                                          2:14.32,4       -----  (1668)   ¦    34.58    5.¦    0.52   12.¦ 1:18.00    1.¦    0.36    1.¦   20.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.51    5.¦ 1:53.51    1.¦ 1:54.28    1.¦ 2:14.32    1.¦
    2. Team Sorakima                  Zumsteg Stefan+Reto Streda+Cladio Gloor                        2:18.23,0      3.50,6  (1732)   ¦    34.10    4.¦    0.54   13.¦ 1:20.22    2.¦    0.41   11.¦   22.14    9.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   35.05    4.¦ 1:55.27    2.¦ 1:56.08    2.¦ 2:18.23    2.¦
    3. Mapei-Uebelhardt VC Niederbi   Wyss Thomas+Michael Forster                                    2:18.46,6      4.14,2  (1663)   ¦    33.44    3.¦    0.49    8.¦ 1:23.49    7.¦    0.37    2.¦   19.46    3.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   34.33    3.¦ 1:58.23    4.¦ 1:59.00    4.¦ 2:18.46    3.¦
    4. Rbt - Guerbetal                Kraehenbuehl Ernst+Wyss Andreas                                2:19.24,2      4.51,8  (1655)   ¦    32.55    2.¦    0.46    5.¦ 1:25.45    8.¦    0.37    3.¦   19.20    2.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   33.41    2.¦ 1:59.26    5.¦ 2:00.03    5.¦ 2:19.24    4.¦
    5. LG Homberg                     Hofmann Patrick+Adrian Fröhlich                                2:19.39,2      5.06,8  (1654)   ¦    36.02    6.¦    0.45    2.¦ 1:21.24    3.¦    0.39    9.¦   20.47    5.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.47    6.¦ 1:58.12    3.¦ 1:58.51    3.¦ 2:19.39    5.¦
    6. Wadli                          Gautschi Rolf+Rainer Widmer                                    2:23.15,4      8.43,0  (1653)   ¦    32.19    1.¦    0.44    1.¦ 1:30.15    9.¦    0.37    5.¦   19.18    1.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   33.04    1.¦ 2:03.19    7.¦ 2:03.57    7.¦ 2:23.15    6.¦
    7. 100% Schnur                    Feroce Adrian+Feroce Marcel+Platz Gianni                       2:25.45,4     11.13,0  (1652)   ¦    39.01    9.¦    0.45    3.¦ 1:23.25    6.¦    0.37    4.¦   21.56    6.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.46    9.¦ 2:03.11    6.¦ 2:03.49    6.¦ 2:25.45    7.¦
    8.                                Winterberg Markus+David                                        2:32.14,5     17.42,1  (1667)   ¦    41.28   10.¦    0.55   14.¦ 1:23.19    5.¦    0.41   13.¦   25.49   12.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.24   11.¦ 2:05.43    8.¦ 2:06.25    8.¦ 2:32.14    8.¦
    9. Team Fun                       Schmidlin Remo+Kirchhofer Heinz                                2:34.23,8     19.51,4  (1661)   ¦    38.25    7.¦    0.45    4.¦ 1:32.21   10.¦    0.38    6.¦   22.13    8.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.11    7.¦ 2:11.32   10.¦ 2:12.10   10.¦ 2:34.23    9.¦
   10. Meyers                         Meyer Raphael+Philipp Meyer                                    2:36.50,7     22.18,3  (1659)   ¦    46.34   15.¦    0.49    9.¦ 1:21.40    4.¦    0.41   12.¦   27.04   15.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   47.23   15.¦ 2:09.04    9.¦ 2:09.46    9.¦ 2:36.50   10.¦
   11. Kunz+Roschi                    Kunz Marcel+Daniel Roschy                                      2:42.16,5     27.44,1  (1657)   ¦    41.32   11.¦    0.46    6.¦ 1:34.54   13.¦    0.39   10.¦   24.24   10.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.18   10.¦ 2:17.13   11.¦ 2:17.52   11.¦ 2:42.16   11.¦
   12. DOMO                           Weber Moritz+Dominik Schaerer                                  2:46.43,9     32.11,5  (1662)   ¦    43.02   13.¦    0.47    7.¦ 1:37.41   14.¦    0.38    8.¦   24.33   11.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   43.50   13.¦ 2:21.31   14.¦ 2:22.10   13.¦ 2:46.43   12.¦
   13. TEAM 92                        Krenger Andreas+DANIEL GUBLER                                  2:46.53,7     32.21,3  (1656)   ¦    38.28    8.¦    0.56   15.¦ 1:44.31   15.¦    0.44   15.¦   22.12    7.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   39.24    8.¦ 2:23.56   15.¦ 2:24.41   14.¦ 2:46.53   13.¦
   14. OLK WIGGERTAL                  Aggeler Lukas+Bär Daniel                                       2:47.54,3     33.21,9  (1651)   ¦    45.55   14.¦    0.49   10.¦ 1:34.38   12.¦    0.38    7.¦   25.52   13.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   46.45   14.¦ 2:21.23   13.¦ 2:22.01   12.¦ 2:47.54   14.¦
   15. SCO                            Ziegler Thomas+Joel Martin                                     2:53.29,2     38.56,8  (1664)   ¦    47.24   16.¦    0.51   11.¦ 1:32.34   11.¦    5.57   17.¦   26.42   14.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   48.15   16.¦ 2:20.49   12.¦ 2:26.47   15.¦ 2:53.29   15.¦
   16. Gli-zrogg                      Löffel Ruedi+Thomas Sieber+Markus Kühni                        2:58.00,1     43.27,7  (1658)   ¦    42.01   12.¦    0.58   16.¦ 1:46.08   16.¦    0.42   14.¦   28.09   16.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   42.59   12.¦ 2:29.08   16.¦ 2:29.50   16.¦ 2:58.00   16.¦
   17.                                Fuchs Ruedi+Eichenberger Robert                                3:10.40,4     56.08,0  (1666)   ¦    51.37   17.¦    1.13   17.¦ 1:46.31   17.¦    0.50   16.¦   30.27   17.¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   52.51   17.¦ 2:39.22   17.¦ 2:40.13   17.¦ 3:10.40   17.¦
  DSQ  Rigirunners                    Riegendinger Marc+Roger Riegendinger                               -----        disq  (1660)   ¦    35.26  ----¦    0.58  ----¦ 1:31.58  ----¦    0.43  ----¦   20.44  ----¦
                                                                                                                                     ¦               ¦   36.24  ----¦ 2:08.22  ----¦ 2:09.05  ----¦ 2:29.50  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.