(66) Short Männer Altersklasse 3

Powerman 2004 - (66) Short Männer Altersklasse 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦          RUN ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Hans                         46 Aarau                       2:38.06,3       -----  (1220)  ShortM   65.   ¦    16.50    1.¦   21.14    1.¦   38.04    1.¦    0.55    1.¦ 1:29.00    1.¦    1.13    1.¦   28.52    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.04    1.¦   38.04    1.¦   39.00    1.¦ 2:08.01    1.¦ 2:09.14    1.¦ 2:38.06    1.¦
    2. Marbach Jörg                        49 Ettiswil                    2:41.49,0      3.42,7  (8066)  ShortM   87.   ¦    17.42    2.¦   21.24    2.¦   39.07    2.¦    1.30    3.¦ 1:35.17    3.¦    1.16    2.¦   24.37    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.07    2.¦   39.07    2.¦   40.38    2.¦ 2:15.55    2.¦ 2:17.11    2.¦ 2:41.49    2.¦
    3. Friedrich Ruedi                     49 Freidorf                    2:49.18,4     11.12,1  (1069)  ShortM   145.  ¦    19.37    6.¦   24.08    7.¦   43.46    7.¦    1.40    5.¦ 1:33.19    2.¦    2.01   11.¦   28.30    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.46    7.¦   43.46    7.¦   45.26    6.¦ 2:18.45    3.¦ 2:20.47    3.¦ 2:49.18    3.¦
    4. Niklaus Fritz                       42 Iffwil                      2:50.22,8     12.16,5  (1179)  ShortM   150.  ¦    19.23    5.¦   22.49    4.¦   42.13    5.¦    2.08   14.¦ 1:35.34    4.¦    2.12   14.¦   28.13    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.13    5.¦   42.13    5.¦   44.22    5.¦ 2:19.56    4.¦ 2:22.09    4.¦ 2:50.22    4.¦
    5. Zubler Erich                        49 Zofingen                    2:50.42,8     12.36,5  (8048)  ShortM   152.  ¦    18.54    4.¦   23.05    5.¦   42.00    4.¦    1.39    4.¦ 1:37.42    5.¦    1.45    4.¦   27.34    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.00    4.¦   42.00    4.¦   43.39    4.¦ 2:21.22    5.¦ 2:23.08    5.¦ 2:50.42    5.¦
    6. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     2:55.05,8     16.59,5  (1132)  ShortM   173.  ¦    18.30    3.¦   22.33    3.¦   41.03    3.¦    1.14    2.¦ 1:45.25   10.¦    1.21    3.¦   26.00    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.03    3.¦   41.03    3.¦   42.18    3.¦ 2:27.44    6.¦ 2:29.05    6.¦ 2:55.05    6.¦
    7. Bethke Hartmut                      42 Allschwil                   2:55.58,9     17.52,6  (1026)  ShortM   176.  ¦    19.53    7.¦   23.48    6.¦   43.41    6.¦    2.45   15.¦ 1:42.00    6.¦    2.02   12.¦   25.29    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.41    6.¦   43.41    6.¦   46.26    7.¦ 2:28.27    7.¦ 2:30.29    7.¦ 2:55.58    7.¦
    8. Spiegel Hartmut                     44 D-Paderborn                 3:05.11,9     27.05,6  (1234)  ShortM   209.  ¦    22.25   12.¦   27.15   11.¦   49.41   11.¦    1.44    8.¦ 1:44.51    9.¦    1.50    7.¦   27.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.41   11.¦   49.41   11.¦   51.25   11.¦ 2:36.17   11.¦ 2:38.07   11.¦ 3:05.11    8.¦
    9. Vecchie André                       43 F-Falicon                   3:05.51,5     27.45,2  (1254)  ShortM   212.  ¦    20.40    8.¦   25.24    8.¦   46.05    8.¦    1.45    9.¦ 1:47.50   11.¦    1.57    8.¦   28.12    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.05    8.¦   46.05    8.¦   47.50    8.¦ 2:35.41   10.¦ 2:37.38   10.¦ 3:05.51    9.¦
   10. Haller Herbert                      45 Zofingen                    3:06.56,3     28.50,0  (1088)  ShortM   217.  ¦    21.44   10.¦   26.41   10.¦   48.26   10.¦    1.50   11.¦ 1:44.10    7.¦    1.50    6.¦   30.38   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.26   10.¦   48.26   10.¦   50.16   10.¦ 2:34.27    9.¦ 2:36.18    9.¦ 3:06.56   10.¦
   11. Berger Hanspeter                    47 Olten                       3:10.30,4     32.24,1  (1024)  ShortM   232.  ¦    20.53    9.¦   26.11    9.¦   47.04    9.¦    1.44    7.¦ 1:44.49    8.¦    2.01   10.¦   34.50   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.04    9.¦   47.04    9.¦   48.48    9.¦ 2:33.38    8.¦ 2:35.40    8.¦ 3:10.30   11.¦
   12. Graber Marcel                       45 Gempen                      3:15.54,0     37.47,7  (1082)  ShortM   244.  ¦    22.14   11.¦   27.31   12.¦   49.46   12.¦    1.58   12.¦ 1:50.54   12.¦    2.00    9.¦   31.13   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46   12.¦   49.46   12.¦   51.45   12.¦ 2:42.40   12.¦ 2:44.40   12.¦ 3:15.54   12.¦
   13. Montesi Raffaele                    44 Rothrist                    3:20.23,5     42.17,2  (1169)  ShortM   253.  ¦    22.28   13.¦   28.06   13.¦   50.34   13.¦    1.40    6.¦ 1:54.21   15.¦    2.21   15.¦   31.25   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.34   13.¦   50.34   13.¦   52.15   13.¦ 2:46.36   13.¦ 2:48.58   13.¦ 3:20.23   13.¦
   14. Steiner Fritz                       46 Schöftland                  3:20.47,4     42.41,1  (1239)  ShortM   255.  ¦    23.05   15.¦   28.14   14.¦   51.20   15.¦    2.01   13.¦ 1:53.37   13.¦    2.11   13.¦   31.37   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.20   15.¦   51.20   15.¦   53.21   15.¦ 2:46.58   14.¦ 2:49.10   15.¦ 3:20.47   14.¦
   15. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                3:21.33,7     43.27,4  (1159)  ShortM   256.  ¦    22.57   14.¦   28.21   15.¦   51.19   14.¦    1.49   10.¦ 1:54.06   14.¦    1.47    5.¦   32.31   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.19   14.¦   51.19   14.¦   53.08   14.¦ 2:47.14   15.¦ 2:49.02   14.¦ 3:21.33   15.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.