(54) Short Frauen Altersklasse

Powerman 2004 - (54) Short Frauen Altersklasse

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦          RUN ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Sestito Luzia                       69 Kriens                      2:42.31,7       -----  (8002)  ShortW   5.    ¦    18.21    6.¦   22.26    5.¦   40.47    5.¦    1.15    7.¦ 1:35.39    2.¦    1.06    4.¦   23.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.47    5.¦   40.47    5.¦   42.02    6.¦ 2:17.42    2.¦ 2:18.48    2.¦ 2:42.31    1.¦
    2. Bieri Barbara                       63 Malters                     2:43.47,4      1.15,7  (1506)  ShortW   6.    ¦    18.24    7.¦   22.24    4.¦   40.48    6.¦    0.58    1.¦ 1:35.50    3.¦    1.01    1.¦   25.08    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.48    6.¦   40.48    6.¦   41.47    4.¦ 2:17.37    1.¦ 2:18.38    1.¦ 2:43.47    2.¦
    3. Graber Martha                       61 Bottenwil                   2:44.27,5      1.55,8  (1513)  ShortW   7.    ¦    17.36    2.¦   21.59    3.¦   39.36    3.¦    1.23   12.¦ 1:37.40    6.¦    1.10    5.¦   24.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.36    3.¦   39.36    3.¦   40.59    2.¦ 2:18.39    4.¦ 2:19.50    4.¦ 2:44.27    3.¦
    4. Oertig Oriana                       66 Flawil                      2:46.35,1      4.03,4  (8009)  ShortW   8.    ¦    17.47    3.¦   22.53    6.¦   40.40    4.¦    1.17    9.¦ 1:36.38    5.¦    1.10    6.¦   26.48    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.40    4.¦   40.40    4.¦   41.57    5.¦ 2:18.35    3.¦ 2:19.46    3.¦ 2:46.35    4.¦
    5. Ammann Gertrud                      69 Roggwil                     2:47.13,7      4.42,0  (1502)  ShortW   10.   ¦    18.20    5.¦   23.24    8.¦   41.45    7.¦    1.04    2.¦ 1:35.57    4.¦    1.11    7.¦   27.15    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.45    7.¦   41.45    7.¦   42.49    7.¦ 2:18.47    5.¦ 2:19.58    5.¦ 2:47.13    5.¦
    6. Lareida Ursina                      63 Itingen                     2:50.55,7      8.24,0  (1529)  ShortW   12.   ¦    17.21    1.¦   21.41    2.¦   39.02    1.¦    1.05    3.¦ 1:45.19    9.¦    1.02    2.¦   24.26    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.02    1.¦   39.02    1.¦   40.07    1.¦ 2:25.27    8.¦ 2:26.29    8.¦ 2:50.55    6.¦
    7. Moser Christiane                    69 Meggen                      2:53.26,8     10.55,1  (1533)  ShortW   14.   ¦    18.15    4.¦   21.09    1.¦   39.24    2.¦    2.05   22.¦ 1:43.07    7.¦    1.27   14.¦   27.21    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.24    2.¦   39.24    2.¦   41.30    3.¦ 2:24.37    7.¦ 2:26.05    7.¦ 2:53.26    7.¦
    8. Dannwalder Priska                   67 Recherswil                  2:54.31,4     11.59,7  (8008)  ShortW   15.   ¦    21.35   18.¦   26.25   14.¦   48.01   17.¦    1.36   17.¦ 1:34.31    1.¦    1.25   12.¦   28.57   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.01   17.¦   48.01   17.¦   49.37   15.¦ 2:24.08    6.¦ 2:25.34    6.¦ 2:54.31    8.¦
    9. Hirt Ursula                         59 Eschenbach                  2:56.17,5     13.45,8  (1517)  ShortW   17.   ¦    19.39    9.¦   23.19    7.¦   42.58    8.¦    1.21   11.¦ 1:43.13    8.¦    1.35   19.¦   27.09    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.58    8.¦   42.58    8.¦   44.19    8.¦ 2:27.32    9.¦ 2:29.08    9.¦ 2:56.17    9.¦
   10. Haag Sandra                         67 Räterschen                  3:01.07,8     18.36,1  (1514)  ShortW   22.   ¦    20.33   12.¦   25.30   11.¦   46.03   11.¦    1.10    4.¦ 1:45.23   10.¦    1.19   10.¦   27.10    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.03   11.¦   46.03   11.¦   47.14   11.¦ 2:32.38   11.¦ 2:33.57   11.¦ 3:01.07   10.¦
   11. Bigler Susanne                      69 Belp                        3:03.55,9     21.24,2  (8005)  ShortW   24.   ¦    19.10    8.¦   24.22    9.¦   43.32    9.¦    1.29   14.¦ 1:46.34   12.¦    1.28   15.¦   30.52   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.32    9.¦   43.32    9.¦   45.01    9.¦ 2:31.35   10.¦ 2:33.03   10.¦ 3:03.55   11.¦
   12. Pascual-Büchi Judith                64 Zollikofen                  3:06.12,3     23.40,6  (1535)  ShortW   25.   ¦    19.56   10.¦   25.04   10.¦   45.01   10.¦    1.10    5.¦ 1:48.53   15.¦    1.12    8.¦   29.54   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.01   10.¦   45.01   10.¦   46.12   10.¦ 2:35.05   12.¦ 2:36.17   12.¦ 3:06.12   12.¦
   13. Trabold Sylvia                      61 Flurlingen                  3:06.59,5     24.27,8  (1545)  ShortW   26.   ¦    21.09   15.¦   27.00   18.¦   48.10   18.¦    1.17    9.¦ 1:47.11   13.¦    1.05    3.¦   29.15   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.10   18.¦   48.10   18.¦   49.27   14.¦ 2:36.39   13.¦ 2:37.44   13.¦ 3:06.59   13.¦
   14. Locher Dora                         63 Zürich                      3:07.11,6     24.39,9  (1531)  ShortW   27.   ¦    20.42   13.¦   26.03   13.¦   46.45   13.¦    1.32   15.¦ 1:48.35   14.¦    1.57   20.¦   28.22   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.45   13.¦   46.45   13.¦   48.17   13.¦ 2:36.52   14.¦ 2:38.49   14.¦ 3:07.11   14.¦
   15. Staub Iris                          60 Oftringen                   3:11.24,3     28.52,6  (1544)  ShortW   33.   ¦    21.05   14.¦   26.46   17.¦   47.52   15.¦    1.49   19.¦ 1:49.24   17.¦    1.32   17.¦   30.46   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.52   15.¦   47.52   15.¦   49.41   16.¦ 2:39.06   17.¦ 2:40.38   17.¦ 3:11.24   15.¦
   16. Zimmerli Marianne                   69 Wolfwil                     3:12.09,5     29.37,8  (1549)  ShortW   34.   ¦    22.07   20.¦   28.22   21.¦   50.29   20.¦    1.10    6.¦ 1:45.54   11.¦    1.18    9.¦   33.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.29   20.¦   50.29   20.¦   51.40   19.¦ 2:37.35   15.¦ 2:38.53   15.¦ 3:12.09   16.¦
   17. Kaufmann Susanne                    68 Rothrist                    3:12.26,1     29.54,4  (1524)  ShortW   35.   ¦    21.14   17.¦   26.39   16.¦   47.53   16.¦    1.54   20.¦ 1:49.10   16.¦    1.34   18.¦   31.53   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.53   16.¦   47.53   16.¦   49.47   17.¦ 2:38.58   16.¦ 2:40.32   16.¦ 3:12.26   17.¦
   18. Schärli Daniela                     59 Emmen                       3:14.37,9     32.06,2  (1542)  ShortW   36.   ¦    23.20   21.¦   27.48   19.¦   51.08   21.¦    1.24   13.¦ 1:49.37   18.¦    1.25   13.¦   31.01   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.08   21.¦   51.08   21.¦   52.32   21.¦ 2:42.10   19.¦ 2:43.36   19.¦ 3:14.37   18.¦
   19. Fischer-Christen Marianne           61 Strengelbach                3:16.32,7     34.01,0  (1510)  ShortW   39.   ¦    21.13   16.¦   26.37   15.¦   47.51   14.¦    1.58   21.¦ 1:51.34   19.¦    1.31   16.¦   33.37   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.51   14.¦   47.51   14.¦   49.49   18.¦ 2:41.23   18.¦ 2:42.55   18.¦ 3:16.32   19.¦
   20. Jenni Margrit                       58 Zollikofen                  3:23.40,7     41.09,0  (1522)  ShortW   43.   ¦    20.22   11.¦   25.44   12.¦   46.06   12.¦    1.15    8.¦ 2:00.45   21.¦    1.20   11.¦   34.12   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.06   12.¦   46.06   12.¦   47.22   12.¦ 2:48.07   20.¦ 2:49.28   20.¦ 3:23.40   20.¦
   21. Zimmerli Monika                     62 Rothrist                    3:30.21,0     47.49,3  (1551)  ShortW   46.   ¦    22.02   19.¦   27.56   20.¦   49.58   19.¦    2.16   23.¦ 2:03.20   22.¦    2.04   22.¦   32.41   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.58   19.¦   49.58   19.¦   52.15   20.¦ 2:55.35   22.¦ 2:57.39   22.¦ 3:30.21   21.¦
   22. Habluetzel Annette                  57 I-Camerino (MC)             3:32.41,0     50.09,3  (1515)  ShortW   47.   ¦    23.20   22.¦   30.49   23.¦   54.10   23.¦    2.48   24.¦ 1:56.30   20.¦    2.40   24.¦   36.31   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.10   23.¦   54.10   23.¦   56.58   24.¦ 2:53.28   21.¦ 2:56.09   21.¦ 3:32.41   22.¦
   23. Oestreich Uschi                     59 D-Rüsselsheim               3:56.35,6   1:14.03,9  (1534)  ShortW   50.   ¦    23.55   24.¦   31.01   24.¦   54.57   24.¦    1.45   18.¦ 2:18.20   23.¦    2.35   23.¦   38.55   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.57   24.¦   54.57   24.¦   56.43   23.¦ 3:15.04   23.¦ 3:17.39   23.¦ 3:56.35   23.¦
   24. Becker Heike                        63 D-Rüsselsheim               3:58.21,1   1:15.49,4  (1505)  ShortW   51.   ¦    23.52   23.¦   29.56   22.¦   53.48   22.¦    1.35   16.¦ 2:23.04   24.¦    1.58   21.¦   37.54   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.48   22.¦   53.48   22.¦   55.23   22.¦ 3:18.28   24.¦ 3:20.26   24.¦ 3:58.21   24.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.