(53) Short Hauptklasse Frauen

Powerman 2004 - (53) Short Hauptklasse Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦          RUN ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuhn Natalie                        76 Boll                        2:31.51,2       -----  (1526)  ShortW   1.    ¦    16.21    3.¦   20.31    2.¦   36.53    2.¦    0.48    2.¦ 1:30.59    1.¦    0.54    5.¦   22.15    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.53    2.¦   36.53    2.¦   37.42    2.¦ 2:08.41    1.¦ 2:09.35    1.¦ 2:31.51    1.¦
    2. Stokar Julia                        72 Zürich                      2:35.28,0      3.36,8  (8007)  ShortW   2.    ¦    15.49    2.¦   19.55    1.¦   35.44    1.¦    0.56    4.¦ 1:34.57    2.¦    0.51    3.¦   22.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.44    1.¦   35.44    1.¦   36.41    1.¦ 2:11.39    2.¦ 2:12.30    2.¦ 2:35.28    2.¦
    3. Wirth Jessica                       81 Ennetbürgen                 2:39.42,0      7.50,8  (1548)  ShortW   3.    ¦    17.35    5.¦   21.51    3.¦   39.26    3.¦    0.54    3.¦ 1:35.19    4.¦    0.49    2.¦   23.11    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.26    3.¦   39.26    3.¦   40.20    3.¦ 2:15.40    3.¦ 2:16.30    3.¦ 2:39.42    3.¦
    4. Jaus Claudia                        77 Zofingen                    2:42.18,9     10.27,7  (1521)  ShortW   4.    ¦    17.34    4.¦   22.39    5.¦   40.14    4.¦    0.47    1.¦ 1:35.16    3.¦    0.49    1.¦   25.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.14    4.¦   40.14    4.¦   41.01    4.¦ 2:16.17    4.¦ 2:17.06    4.¦ 2:42.18    4.¦
    5. Kym Sandra                          76 Stein                       2:46.58,8     15.07,6  (1527)  ShortW   9.    ¦    18.18    7.¦   22.26    4.¦   40.45    5.¦    1.34   17.¦ 1:38.11    6.¦    1.07    7.¦   25.21    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.45    5.¦   40.45    5.¦   42.19    6.¦ 2:20.30    5.¦ 2:21.37    5.¦ 2:46.58    5.¦
    6. Moser Carmen                        80 Hägendorf                   2:50.17,4     18.26,2  (1532)  ShortW   11.   ¦    19.36   10.¦   24.03    8.¦   43.39    8.¦    1.12    8.¦ 1:37.58    5.¦    1.11   11.¦   26.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.39    8.¦   43.39    8.¦   44.51    8.¦ 2:22.50    6.¦ 2:24.02    6.¦ 2:50.17    6.¦
    7. Gautschi Monika                     78 Gontenschwil                2:52.15,2     20.24,0  (1511)  ShortW   13.   ¦    17.56    6.¦   22.58    6.¦   40.55    6.¦    1.19   12.¦ 1:42.50   12.¦    0.53    4.¦   26.16    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.55    6.¦   40.55    6.¦   42.14    5.¦ 2:25.04    7.¦ 2:25.58    7.¦ 2:52.15    7.¦
    8. Schumacher Yvonne                   73 St. Gallen                  2:55.29,4     23.38,2  (1543)  ShortW   16.   ¦    19.32    9.¦   26.29   18.¦   46.01   13.¦    1.15   10.¦ 1:38.18    7.¦    0.55    6.¦   28.58   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.01   13.¦   46.01   13.¦   47.17   13.¦ 2:25.35    8.¦ 2:26.31    8.¦ 2:55.29    8.¦
    9. Albisser Petra                      79 St. Urban                   2:56.50,3     24.59,1  (1501)  ShortW   18.   ¦    19.48   13.¦   25.12   10.¦   45.01    9.¦    1.08    5.¦ 1:40.06    8.¦    1.09    9.¦   29.24   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.01    9.¦   45.01    9.¦   46.09    9.¦ 2:26.16    9.¦ 2:27.25    9.¦ 2:56.50    9.¦
   10. Platteuw Véronique                  75 B-La Glanerie               2:56.59,4     25.08,2  (1536)  ShortW   19.   ¦    21.07   19.¦   24.24    9.¦   45.32   11.¦    1.09    6.¦ 1:42.38   11.¦    1.11   10.¦   26.28    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.32   11.¦   45.32   11.¦   46.41   11.¦ 2:29.19   11.¦ 2:30.31   11.¦ 2:56.59   10.¦
   11. Schär Corinne                       83 Zetzwil                     2:57.50,9     25.59,7  (1541)  ShortW   20.   ¦    19.36   10.¦   25.48   12.¦   45.24   10.¦    1.13    9.¦ 1:42.19    9.¦    1.16   14.¦   27.36   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.24   10.¦   45.24   10.¦   46.38   10.¦ 2:28.57   10.¦ 2:30.14   10.¦ 2:57.50   11.¦
   12. Hofer Ursi                          71 St. Moritz                  3:00.30,0     28.38,8  (1518)  ShortW   21.   ¦    21.02   18.¦   25.48   13.¦   46.50   16.¦    1.21   14.¦ 1:42.26   10.¦    1.18   15.¦   28.33   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.50   16.¦   46.50   16.¦   48.12   15.¦ 2:30.38   12.¦ 2:31.56   12.¦ 3:00.30   12.¦
   13. Joggi Marianne                      84 Oftringen                   3:03.38,2     31.47,0  (1523)  ShortW   23.   ¦    20.32   16.¦   26.45   19.¦   47.18   17.¦    1.16   11.¦ 1:46.19   14.¦    1.14   13.¦   27.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.18   17.¦   47.18   17.¦   48.34   16.¦ 2:34.54   13.¦ 2:36.08   13.¦ 3:03.38   13.¦
   14. Auriemma Teresa                     70 Wald                        3:07.36,3     35.45,1  (1503)  ShortW   28.   ¦    18.45    8.¦   23.16    7.¦   42.01    7.¦    1.25   16.¦ 1:55.02   23.¦    1.14   12.¦   27.52   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.01    7.¦   42.01    7.¦   43.26    7.¦ 2:38.29   17.¦ 2:39.43   16.¦ 3:07.36   14.¦
   15. Ryhner Thea                         79 Glarus                      3:07.49,0     35.57,8  (1538)  ShortW   29.   ¦    20.39   17.¦   26.07   16.¦   46.46   15.¦    2.05   23.¦ 1:46.40   15.¦    1.29   17.¦   30.46   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.46   15.¦   46.46   15.¦   48.51   17.¦ 2:35.32   14.¦ 2:37.02   15.¦ 3:07.49   15.¦
   16. von Atzigen Simone                  73 Gommiswald                  3:09.14,2     37.23,0  (1546)  ShortW   30.   ¦    19.53   14.¦   25.40   11.¦   45.34   12.¦    1.10    7.¦ 1:49.03   16.¦    1.08    8.¦   32.17   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.34   12.¦   45.34   12.¦   46.44   12.¦ 2:35.48   15.¦ 2:36.56   14.¦ 3:09.14   16.¦
   17. Wanner Susanne                      72 Fischbach                   3:10.59,5     39.08,3  (1547)  ShortW   32.   ¦    20.21   15.¦   26.08   17.¦   46.29   14.¦    1.21   15.¦ 1:49.50   17.¦    2.41   25.¦   30.36   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.29   14.¦   46.29   14.¦   47.51   14.¦ 2:37.41   16.¦ 2:40.23   17.¦ 3:10.59   17.¦
   18. Eggimann Priska                     71 Affoltern am Albis          3:15.06,1     43.14,9  (1508)  ShortW   37.   ¦    21.53   21.¦   25.54   14.¦   47.48   18.¦    1.44   18.¦ 1:51.00   18.¦    1.29   18.¦   33.04   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.48   18.¦   47.48   18.¦   49.32   18.¦ 2:40.32   19.¦ 2:42.02   19.¦ 3:15.06   18.¦
   19. Geiser Irene                        79 Pfaffnau                    3:16.30,7     44.39,5  (1512)  ShortW   38.   ¦    22.35   24.¦   29.09   22.¦   51.45   23.¦    1.57   21.¦ 1:45.57   13.¦    1.38   20.¦   35.11   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.45   23.¦   51.45   23.¦   53.42   22.¦ 2:39.40   18.¦ 2:41.19   18.¦ 3:16.30   19.¦
   20. Hensch Judith                       70 Brittnau                    3:16.51,0     44.59,8  (1516)  ShortW   40.   ¦    21.54   22.¦   25.58   15.¦   47.52   19.¦    2.02   22.¦ 1:53.57   21.¦    1.38   21.¦   31.20   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.52   19.¦   47.52   19.¦   49.55   19.¦ 2:43.52   20.¦ 2:45.30   20.¦ 3:16.51   20.¦
   21. Howald Simone                       75 Biel-Vingelz                3:19.57,3     48.06,1  (1519)  ShortW   41.   ¦    21.58   23.¦   28.08   21.¦   50.07   20.¦    2.29   24.¦ 1:53.45   20.¦    1.38   19.¦   31.57   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.07   20.¦   50.07   20.¦   52.36   20.¦ 2:46.21   21.¦ 2:47.59   22.¦ 3:19.57   21.¦
   22. Kölliker Doris                      83 Obererlinsbach              3:22.17,0     50.25,8  (1525)  ShortW   42.   ¦    22.42   25.¦   30.32   24.¦   53.15   24.¦    1.21   13.¦ 1:51.47   19.¦    1.21   16.¦   34.31   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.15   24.¦   53.15   24.¦   54.36   24.¦ 2:46.23   22.¦ 2:47.45   21.¦ 3:22.17   22.¦
   23. Schär Catherine                     79 Trimbach                    3:24.25,1     52.33,9  (1540)  ShortW   44.   ¦    24.05   26.¦   27.06   20.¦   51.12   22.¦    1.45   19.¦ 2:00.05   24.¦    2.11   22.¦   29.10   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.12   22.¦   51.12   22.¦   52.57   21.¦ 2:53.02   24.¦ 2:55.14   24.¦ 3:24.25   23.¦
   24. Lanz Tina                           73 Egerkingen                  3:25.04,3     53.13,1  (1528)  ShortW   45.   ¦    21.08   20.¦   29.32   23.¦   50.40   21.¦    3.19   25.¦ 1:54.35   22.¦    2.24   24.¦   34.04   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.40   21.¦   50.40   21.¦   53.59   23.¦ 2:48.35   23.¦ 2:50.59   23.¦ 3:25.04   24.¦
   25. Schäfer Katja                       70 D-Postfeld                  3:47.43,2   1:15.52,0  (1539)  ShortW   49.   ¦    27.26   27.¦   33.01   25.¦ 1:00.28   25.¦    1.48   20.¦ 2:05.42   25.¦    2.16   23.¦   37.27   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.28   25.¦ 1:00.28   25.¦ 1:02.16   25.¦ 3:07.58   25.¦ 3:10.15   25.¦ 3:47.43   25.¦
  ---  Krähenbühl Martina                  84 Münsingen                     15.48,3     Lap1Out  (8006)  ShortW         ¦    15.10    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Buri Priska                         79 Bern                          20.27,1     Lap1Out  (1507)  ShortW         ¦    19.37   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.