(22) Men age group 25-29

Powerman 2004 - (22) Men age group 25-29

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Prungraber Karl                     76 A-Linz                    AUT      6:52.42,7       -----   (168)  LongM    7.    ¦    14.34    1.¦   17.41    1.¦   32.15    1.¦    0.51    1.¦ 4:14.25    1.¦    1.03    1.¦   58.34    1.¦ 1:05.33    1.¦ 2:04.07    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.15    1.¦   32.15    1.¦   33.06    1.¦ 4:47.31    1.¦ 4:48.34    1.¦ 5:47.09    1.¦ 6:52.42    1.¦ 6:52.42    1.¦
    2. Burkhard Beat                       75 Zürich                    SUI      7:15.03,4     22.20,7    (77)  LongM    19.   ¦    15.32    3.¦   19.07    3.¦   34.39    3.¦    1.09    3.¦ 4:24.07    2.¦    1.30    5.¦ 1:03.35    3.¦ 1:10.01    2.¦ 2:13.37    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.39    3.¦   34.39    3.¦   35.48    3.¦ 4:59.55    2.¦ 5:01.26    2.¦ 6:05.01    2.¦ 7:15.03    2.¦ 7:15.03    2.¦
    3. Bichler Daniel                      77 D-Bodnegg                 GER      7:24.22,9     31.40,2    (65)  LongM    23.   ¦    14.36    2.¦   18.33    2.¦   33.10    2.¦    1.26    6.¦ 4:34.40    3.¦    1.23    3.¦ 1:03.09    2.¦ 1:10.33    3.¦ 2:13.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.10    2.¦   33.10    2.¦   34.36    2.¦ 5:09.17    3.¦ 5:10.40    3.¦ 6:13.49    3.¦ 7:24.22    3.¦ 7:24.22    3.¦
    4. Frei Matthias                       76 Leutwil                   SUI      7:43.02,8     50.20,1    (94)  LongM    42.   ¦    16.38    6.¦   20.19    5.¦   36.57    5.¦    1.53   10.¦ 4:38.53    4.¦    1.33    6.¦ 1:10.34    6.¦ 1:13.10    4.¦ 2:23.45    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.57    5.¦   36.57    5.¦   38.50    5.¦ 5:17.44    4.¦ 5:19.17    4.¦ 6:29.52    5.¦ 7:43.02    4.¦ 7:43.02    4.¦
    5. Schellekens Michiel                 79 B-Weelde                  SUI      7:50.58,0     58.15,3  (8029)  LongM    51.   ¦    16.51    7.¦   20.29    6.¦   37.21    7.¦    1.40    8.¦ 4:39.32    5.¦    1.59    8.¦ 1:07.03    4.¦ 1:23.21    8.¦ 2:30.24    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.21    7.¦   37.21    7.¦   39.01    6.¦ 5:18.34    5.¦ 5:20.33    5.¦ 6:27.36    4.¦ 7:50.58    5.¦ 7:50.58    5.¦
    6. Garrandes Frederic                  79 F-Nice                    FRA      7:53.46,1   1:01.03,4    (98)  LongM    59.   ¦    17.45   10.¦   20.53    7.¦   38.38    9.¦    1.16    4.¦ 4:43.56    6.¦    1.25    4.¦ 1:10.01    5.¦ 1:18.26    5.¦ 2:28.28    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.38    9.¦   38.38    9.¦   39.55    9.¦ 5:23.52    6.¦ 5:25.18    6.¦ 6:35.19    6.¦ 7:53.46    6.¦ 7:53.46    6.¦
    7. Peter Thomas                        79 Goldiwil                  SUI      8:04.45,4   1:12.02,7   (163)  LongM    67.   ¦    17.53   11.¦   21.31    9.¦   39.25   10.¦    1.38    7.¦ 4:48.07    8.¦    2.40   11.¦ 1:11.17    7.¦ 1:21.36    7.¦ 2:32.53    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.25   10.¦   39.25   10.¦   41.03   10.¦ 5:29.11    7.¦ 5:31.52    7.¦ 6:43.09    7.¦ 8:04.45    7.¦ 8:04.45    7.¦
    8. Stierli Markus                      75 Kollbrunn                 SUI      8:27.13,5   1:34.30,8   (207)  LongM    98.   ¦    19.01   14.¦   21.40   11.¦   40.41   12.¦    1.44    9.¦ 5:01.19   11.¦    3.41   13.¦ 1:18.15    8.¦ 1:21.31    6.¦ 2:39.46    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.41   12.¦   40.41   12.¦   42.25   11.¦ 5:43.45   11.¦ 5:47.26   11.¦ 7:05.41   10.¦ 8:27.13    8.¦ 8:27.13    8.¦
    9. Schmid Daniel                       77 Höri                      SUI      8:28.11,6   1:35.28,9   (191)  LongM    100.  ¦    16.18    5.¦   19.40    4.¦   35.58    4.¦    3.13   13.¦ 4:58.56   10.¦    2.17    9.¦ 1:18.26    9.¦ 1:29.18   10.¦ 2:47.44    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.58    4.¦   35.58    4.¦   39.12    7.¦ 5:38.08   10.¦ 5:40.26   10.¦ 6:58.53    8.¦ 8:28.11    9.¦ 8:28.11    9.¦
   10. Vecchie Gerald                      78 F-Falicon                 FRA      8:59.25,0   2:06.42,3   (217)  LongM    128.  ¦    18.11   12.¦   22.24   13.¦   40.35   11.¦    2.47   12.¦ 5:14.34   12.¦    2.47   12.¦ 1:19.51   10.¦ 1:38.48   11.¦ 2:58.40   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.35   11.¦   40.35   11.¦   43.23   13.¦ 5:57.57   12.¦ 6:00.44   12.¦ 7:20.36   11.¦ 8:59.25   10.¦ 8:59.25   10.¦
   11. Schenk Pascal                       78 Nebikon                   SUI      9:06.07,7   2:13.25,0   (187)  LongM    131.  ¦    18.59   13.¦   22.11   12.¦   41.11   13.¦    1.56   11.¦ 4:47.12    7.¦    2.32   10.¦ 1:28.55   11.¦ 2:04.19   12.¦ 3:33.14   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.11   13.¦   41.11   13.¦   43.08   12.¦ 5:30.20    8.¦ 5:32.53    8.¦ 7:01.48    9.¦ 9:06.07   11.¦ 9:06.07   11.¦
   12. Bühlmann Mirko                      75 St. Gallen                SUI      9:29.14,4   2:36.31,7    (75)  LongM    149.  ¦    16.14    4.¦   21.02    8.¦   37.16    6.¦    1.02    2.¦ 5:48.28   13.¦    1.05    2.¦ 1:34.46   12.¦ 1:26.34    9.¦ 3:01.21   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.16    6.¦   37.16    6.¦   38.19    4.¦ 6:26.48   13.¦ 6:27.53   13.¦ 8:02.39   12.¦ 9:29.14   12.¦ 9:29.14   12.¦
  ---  Kunz Daniel                         79 Zofingen                  SUI      5:37.42,4      aufRun   (136)  LongM          ¦    16.55    8.¦   21.38   10.¦   38.33    8.¦    1.17    5.¦ 4:56.16    9.¦    1.36    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.33    8.¦   38.33    8.¦   39.50    8.¦ 5:36.06    9.¦ 5:37.42    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi          SUI        17.14,1      Lap1In   (194)  LongM          ¦    17.14    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.