(20) Elite men

Powerman 2004 - (20) Elite men

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bernhard Olivier                    68 Teufen                    SUI      6:26.22,4       -----     (1)  LongM    1.    ¦    13.57    2.¦   17.02    2.¦   30.59    1.¦    0.45    3.¦ 3:58.44    1.¦    0.56    2.¦   55.10    1.¦   59.46    1.¦ 1:54.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.59    1.¦   30.59    1.¦   31.45    3.¦ 4:30.29    1.¦ 4:31.25    1.¦ 5:26.36    1.¦ 6:26.22    1.¦ 6:26.22    1.¦
    2. Martinez Felix                      70 E-Alto Maliaño Camargo Ca ESP      6:36.39,8     10.17,4     (4)  LongM    2.    ¦    13.58    5.¦   17.02    3.¦   31.00    5.¦    0.40    2.¦ 4:06.36    3.¦    1.23   14.¦   56.36    5.¦ 1:00.23    2.¦ 1:56.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.00    5.¦   31.00    5.¦   31.41    2.¦ 4:38.17    2.¦ 4:39.40    2.¦ 5:36.16    2.¦ 6:36.39    2.¦ 6:36.39    2.¦
    3. Huyberechts Nico                    73 B-Leefdaal                BEL      6:41.39,0     15.16,6     (6)  LongM    3.    ¦    14.30   11.¦   17.51   12.¦   32.22   11.¦    1.01    9.¦ 4:06.20    2.¦    0.57    3.¦   56.27    2.¦ 1:04.30    7.¦ 2:00.57    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.22   11.¦   32.22   11.¦   33.23   10.¦ 4:39.44    3.¦ 4:40.41    3.¦ 5:37.08    3.¦ 6:41.39    3.¦ 6:41.39    3.¦
    4. Santamaria Alejandro                77 E-Madrid                  ESP      6:45.51,6     19.29,2     (7)  LongM    4.    ¦    13.57    3.¦   17.02    1.¦   30.59    2.¦    0.48    4.¦ 4:15.43    7.¦    0.59    5.¦   56.28    3.¦ 1:00.51    3.¦ 1:57.20    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.59    2.¦   30.59    2.¦   31.47    4.¦ 4:47.31    6.¦ 4:48.31    5.¦ 5:44.59    4.¦ 6:45.51    4.¦ 6:45.51    4.¦
    5. Huber Norbert                       72 D-Kümmersbruck            GER      6:47.07,5     20.45,1    (24)  LongM    5.    ¦    15.31   22.¦   18.33   21.¦   34.04   23.¦    1.23   16.¦ 4:11.10    4.¦    1.20   12.¦   57.39    7.¦ 1:01.29    4.¦ 1:59.08    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.04   23.¦   34.04   23.¦   35.27   21.¦ 4:46.38    4.¦ 4:47.58    4.¦ 5:45.37    5.¦ 6:47.07    5.¦ 6:47.07    5.¦
    6. Pschebizin Marc                     73 D-Bernkastel-Kues         GER      6:50.10,3     23.47,9     (8)  LongM    6.    ¦    14.33   14.¦   17.50   10.¦   32.24   13.¦    1.08   14.¦ 4:16.39   10.¦    1.20   13.¦   56.55    6.¦ 1:01.41    5.¦ 1:58.37    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.24   13.¦   32.24   13.¦   33.32   12.¦ 4:50.11    9.¦ 4:51.32    9.¦ 5:48.28    7.¦ 6:50.10    6.¦ 6:50.10    6.¦
    7. Andres Ruben                        79 E-Soria                   ESP      6:53.16,8     26.54,4    (12)  LongM    8.    ¦    14.31   12.¦   17.04    6.¦   31.36    8.¦    0.53    7.¦ 4:16.10    9.¦    0.55    1.¦   56.30    4.¦ 1:07.11   12.¦ 2:03.42    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.36    8.¦   31.36    8.¦   32.29    7.¦ 4:48.39    7.¦ 4:49.34    7.¦ 5:46.05    6.¦ 6:53.16    7.¦ 6:53.16    7.¦
    8. Claisse Joël                        64 B-Chievres                BEL      6:56.09,2     29.46,8    (15)  LongM    10.   ¦    14.37   16.¦   18.06   15.¦   32.43   15.¦    1.26   19.¦ 4:16.01    8.¦    1.09    8.¦   57.39    7.¦ 1:07.08   11.¦ 2:04.47    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.43   15.¦   32.43   15.¦   34.10   15.¦ 4:50.11    8.¦ 4:51.21    8.¦ 5:49.00    8.¦ 6:56.09    8.¦ 6:56.09    8.¦
    9. Spindler Joseph                     74 D-Berlin                  GER      7:01.21,5     34.59,1    (33)  LongM    11.   ¦    16.22   28.¦   19.36   27.¦   35.58   28.¦    0.57    8.¦ 4:19.10   11.¦    1.02    7.¦ 1:01.26   13.¦ 1:02.46    6.¦ 2:04.12    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.58   28.¦   35.58   28.¦   36.56   27.¦ 4:56.06   11.¦ 4:57.09   11.¦ 5:58.35   11.¦ 7:01.21    9.¦ 7:01.21    9.¦
   10. Retzlaff Sebastian                  71 D-München                 GER      7:05.17,9     38.55,5    (29)  LongM    13.   ¦    15.34   23.¦   18.09   16.¦   33.43   21.¦    1.33   24.¦ 4:21.55   12.¦    1.28   15.¦ 1:01.02   11.¦ 1:05.33    8.¦ 2:06.36   12.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.43   21.¦   33.43   21.¦   35.17   19.¦ 4:57.12   13.¦ 4:58.41   13.¦ 5:59.44   12.¦ 7:05.17   10.¦ 7:05.17   10.¦
   11. Sottiaux Sébastien                  71 B-Warcoing                BEL      7:05.45,3     39.22,9     (9)  LongM    14.   ¦    15.04   20.¦   18.27   18.¦   33.31   19.¦    1.30   20.¦ 4:23.20   14.¦    1.15   11.¦ 1:00.24   10.¦ 1:05.42    9.¦ 2:06.06   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.31   19.¦   33.31   19.¦   35.02   18.¦ 4:58.23   14.¦ 4:59.39   14.¦ 6:00.03   13.¦ 7:05.45   11.¦ 7:05.45   11.¦
   12. Beck Josh                           78 USA-Carlisle              USA      7:06.41,8     40.19,4    (13)  LongM    16.   ¦    15.01   19.¦   18.26   17.¦   33.28   18.¦    2.06   30.¦ 4:14.43    6.¦    1.34   18.¦ 1:01.20   12.¦ 1:13.28   16.¦ 2:14.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.28   18.¦   33.28   18.¦   35.34   22.¦ 4:50.18   10.¦ 4:51.52   10.¦ 5:53.12   10.¦ 7:06.41   12.¦ 7:06.41   12.¦
   13. Schertenleib Bruno                  66 Kappel                    SUI      7:14.19,0     47.56,6    (32)  LongM    18.   ¦    15.10   21.¦   18.42   23.¦   33.53   22.¦    1.33   22.¦ 4:31.21   18.¦    1.29   16.¦ 1:00.19    9.¦ 1:05.42   10.¦ 2:06.02   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.53   22.¦   33.53   22.¦   35.26   20.¦ 5:06.47   18.¦ 5:08.16   18.¦ 6:08.36   15.¦ 7:14.19   13.¦ 7:14.19   13.¦
   14. Abdullah Shahrom                    79 MAS-Kuala Lumpur          MAS      7:17.24,0     51.01,6    (11)  LongM    20.   ¦    14.32   13.¦   17.58   14.¦   32.31   14.¦    1.11   15.¦ 4:23.02   13.¦    1.02    6.¦ 1:06.42   18.¦ 1:12.54   15.¦ 2:19.36   16.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.31   14.¦   32.31   14.¦   33.42   13.¦ 4:56.44   12.¦ 4:57.47   12.¦ 6:04.29   14.¦ 7:17.24   14.¦ 7:17.24   14.¦
   15. Macnamara Glenn                     66 RSA-Johannesburg          RSA      7:27.52,5   1:01.30,1    (26)  LongM    29.   ¦    15.50   26.¦   18.28   19.¦   34.19   24.¦    1.59   29.¦ 4:32.10   19.¦    1.36   19.¦ 1:02.05   14.¦ 1:15.41   18.¦ 2:17.46   15.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.19   24.¦   34.19   24.¦   36.18   25.¦ 5:08.29   20.¦ 5:10.06   20.¦ 6:12.11   17.¦ 7:27.52   15.¦ 7:27.52   15.¦
   16. Wagner Florian, Zürich              77 dynamicduathlongroup.ch   SUI      7:29.47,0   1:03.24,6  (8032)  LongM    30.   ¦    15.00   18.¦   18.31   20.¦   33.32   20.¦    1.08   13.¦ 4:30.07   17.¦    0.58    4.¦ 1:04.04   15.¦ 1:19.55   20.¦ 2:24.00   18.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.32   20.¦   33.32   20.¦   34.40   16.¦ 5:04.47   16.¦ 5:05.46   16.¦ 6:09.51   16.¦ 7:29.47   16.¦ 7:29.47   16.¦
   17. Gehring Lukas                       79 Gossau                    SUI      7:32.39,2   1:06.16,8    (23)  LongM    32.   ¦    14.42   17.¦   17.40    9.¦   32.23   12.¦    1.03   12.¦ 4:28.35   15.¦    1.53   23.¦ 1:09.29   22.¦ 1:19.13   19.¦ 2:28.42   20.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.23   12.¦   32.23   12.¦   33.27   11.¦ 5:02.03   15.¦ 5:03.56   15.¦ 6:13.25   18.¦ 7:32.39   17.¦ 7:32.39   17.¦
   18. Cornette Sebastien                  75 ATF-Romans                ATF      7:36.22,4   1:10.00,0    (18)  LongM    34.   ¦    13.58    6.¦   17.20    8.¦   31.19    6.¦    1.03   11.¦ 4:35.06   20.¦    1.51   22.¦ 1:12.15   24.¦ 1:14.47   17.¦ 2:27.02   19.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.19    6.¦   31.19    6.¦   32.23    6.¦ 5:07.29   19.¦ 5:09.20   19.¦ 6:21.35   20.¦ 7:36.22   18.¦ 7:36.22   18.¦
   19. Phillips John                       77 USA-Colorado Springs, Col USA      7:45.37,8   1:19.15,4    (28)  LongM    46.   ¦    15.48   25.¦   19.06   25.¦   34.55   26.¦    1.31   21.¦ 4:29.29   16.¦    1.39   20.¦ 1:12.55   25.¦ 1:25.07   21.¦ 2:38.03   22.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.55   26.¦   34.55   26.¦   36.26   26.¦ 5:05.55   17.¦ 5:07.34   17.¦ 6:20.30   19.¦ 7:45.37   19.¦ 7:45.37   19.¦
   20. Hybler Robert                       75                           ???      7:48.58,3   1:22.35,9  (8068)  LongM    48.   ¦    18.04   30.¦   21.48   30.¦   39.52   30.¦    1.45   26.¦ 4:50.53   23.¦    1.09    8.¦ 1:04.19   17.¦ 1:10.57   13.¦ 2:15.16   14.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.52   30.¦   39.52   30.¦   41.38   30.¦ 5:32.31   24.¦ 5:33.41   24.¦ 6:38.01   22.¦ 7:48.58   20.¦ 7:48.58   20.¦
   21. Lahuerta Alfonso                    71 E-SIMANCAS                ESP      7:52.42,2   1:26.19,8    (25)  LongM    57.   ¦    15.35   24.¦   19.15   26.¦   34.51   25.¦    1.26   18.¦ 4:39.16   21.¦    1.30   17.¦ 1:08.51   20.¦ 1:26.46   22.¦ 2:35.37   21.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   34.51   25.¦   34.51   25.¦   36.17   24.¦ 5:15.34   21.¦ 5:17.05   21.¦ 6:25.56   21.¦ 7:52.42   21.¦ 7:52.42   21.¦
   22. Roussin Pascal                      73 F-Livry-Gargan            FRA      8:13.43,7   1:47.21,3    (31)  LongM    78.   ¦    18.38   31.¦   21.59   31.¦   40.38   31.¦    1.58   28.¦ 5:08.11   25.¦    3.05   25.¦ 1:08.06   19.¦ 1:11.44   14.¦ 2:19.50   17.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.38   31.¦   40.38   31.¦   42.36   31.¦ 5:50.47   25.¦ 5:53.53   25.¦ 7:01.59   24.¦ 8:13.43   22.¦ 8:13.43   22.¦
   23. Cooke Rick                          69 AUS-Craigieburn, Victoria AUS      8:23.56,2   1:57.33,8    (17)  LongM    93.   ¦    14.27    7.¦   19.00   24.¦   33.28   17.¦    2.45   31.¦ 4:52.04   24.¦    3.06   26.¦ 1:08.52   21.¦ 1:43.38   23.¦ 2:52.30   23.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.28   17.¦   33.28   17.¦   36.14   23.¦ 5:28.18   23.¦ 5:31.25   23.¦ 6:40.17   23.¦ 8:23.56   23.¦ 8:23.56   23.¦
   24. De Leon Marc                        71 USA-Calabasas             USA      9:20.08,7   2:53.46,3    (19)  LongM    144.  ¦    15.52   27.¦   19.57   28.¦   35.50   27.¦    1.47   27.¦ 5:29.45   26.¦    2.08   24.¦ 1:12.00   23.¦ 1:58.36   24.¦ 3:10.36   24.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.50   27.¦   35.50   27.¦   37.38   28.¦ 6:07.23   26.¦ 6:09.31   26.¦ 7:21.32   25.¦ 9:20.08   24.¦ 9:20.08   24.¦
  ---  Graemiger Richard                   69 Gommiswald                SUI      7:31.05,8     -->NEXT    (10)  LongM          ¦    14.28    8.¦   17.51   11.¦   32.19    9.¦    0.52    6.¦ 4:14.15    5.¦    1.11   10.¦ 1:04.14   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.19    9.¦   32.19    9.¦   33.11    9.¦ 4:47.27    5.¦ 4:48.39    6.¦ 5:52.53    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Colchero Luis David                 75 E-Calatayud               ESP      5:23.23,7      aufRun    (16)  LongM          ¦    14.29   10.¦   17.05    7.¦   31.35    7.¦    1.02   10.¦ 4:49.03   22.¦    1.42   21.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.35    7.¦   31.35    7.¦   32.37    8.¦ 5:21.41   22.¦ 5:23.23   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Dr. Petrenko Taras                  75 D-Germany                 UKR      7:41.17,0     vonBike    (20)  LongM          ¦    16.37   29.¦   20.49   29.¦   37.27   29.¦    1.38   25.¦ 7:02.11   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   37.27   29.¦   37.27   29.¦   39.05   29.¦ 7:41.17   27.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Vansteelant Benny                   76 B-Torhout                 BEL        31.36,4     aufBike     (2)  LongM          ¦    13.57    1.¦   17.02    5.¦   30.59    2.¦    0.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   30.59    2.¦   30.59    2.¦   31.36    1.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rodriguez Sergio                    75 E-Elche                   ESP        31.48,6     aufBike     (5)  LongM          ¦    13.57    4.¦   17.02    4.¦   31.00    4.¦    0.48    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   31.00    4.¦   31.00    4.¦   31.48    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Burri Marco                         71 Riggisberg                SUI        33.46,8     aufBike    (14)  LongM          ¦    14.29    9.¦   17.51   13.¦   32.21   10.¦    1.25   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   32.21   10.¦   32.21   10.¦   33.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Garcia Luis Antonio                 74 E-Bulbuente               ESP        34.43,4     aufBike    (22)  LongM          ¦    14.35   15.¦   18.34   22.¦   33.10   16.¦    1.33   23.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   33.10   16.¦   33.10   16.¦   34.43   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.