(10) Elite women

Powerman 2004 - (10) Elite women

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft            Nation        Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦        Trans ¦         BIKE ¦        Trans ¦         Lap1 ¦         Lap2 ¦          RUN ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Csomor Erika                        73 H-Szazhalomba             HUN      7:26.20,1       -----     (1)  LongW    1.    ¦    16.37    4.¦   20.04    5.¦   36.41    4.¦    1.04    1.¦ 4:36.59    1.¦    1.37    6.¦ 1:03.13    2.¦ 1:06.44    1.¦ 2:09.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.41    4.¦   36.41    4.¦   37.45    4.¦ 5:14.44    1.¦ 5:16.22    1.¦ 6:19.35    1.¦ 7:26.20    1.¦ 7:26.20    1.¦
    2. Draskau Petersson Jess              77 NZL-Hamilton              GBR      7:30.17,8      3.57,7     (3)  LongW    2.    ¦    16.34    2.¦   19.13    1.¦   35.48    1.¦    1.14    5.¦ 4:43.47    2.¦    1.12    1.¦ 1:01.02    1.¦ 1:07.12    2.¦ 2:08.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   35.48    1.¦   35.48    1.¦   37.03    1.¦ 5:20.50    2.¦ 5:22.03    2.¦ 6:23.05    2.¦ 7:30.17    2.¦ 7:30.17    2.¦
    3. Klingler Nicole                     80 FL-Mauren                 LIE      7:37.50,6     11.30,5     (7)  LongW    3.    ¦    16.34    2.¦   19.46    3.¦   36.21    3.¦    1.08    2.¦ 4:43.59    3.¦    1.23    2.¦ 1:04.50    3.¦ 1:10.07    3.¦ 2:14.57    3.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.21    3.¦   36.21    3.¦   37.29    2.¦ 5:21.29    3.¦ 5:22.52    3.¦ 6:27.42    3.¦ 7:37.50    3.¦ 7:37.50    3.¦
    4. Uebelhart Jacqueline                75 Lotzwil                   SUI      7:44.55,3     18.35,2     (5)  LongW    4.    ¦    16.49    7.¦   20.03    4.¦   36.53    5.¦    1.13    4.¦ 4:46.53    4.¦    1.33    5.¦ 1:05.09    4.¦ 1:13.13    4.¦ 2:18.22    4.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.53    5.¦   36.53    5.¦   38.06    5.¦ 5:24.59    4.¦ 5:26.33    4.¦ 6:31.42    4.¦ 7:44.55    4.¦ 7:44.55    4.¦
    5. Jacober Maja                        72 Ossingen                  SUI      7:54.41,3     28.21,2     (4)  LongW    5.    ¦    17.26    9.¦   22.13   10.¦   39.40    9.¦    1.14    5.¦ 4:49.51    5.¦    1.51   11.¦ 1:06.10    5.¦ 1:15.52    5.¦ 2:22.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   39.40    9.¦   39.40    9.¦   40.54    9.¦ 5:30.46    6.¦ 5:32.38    6.¦ 6:38.48    5.¦ 7:54.41    5.¦ 7:54.41    5.¦
    6. Berri Annina                        80 Schänis                   SUI      8:09.51,3     43.31,2    (10)  LongW    6.    ¦    16.37    6.¦   20.15    6.¦   36.53    6.¦    1.26    9.¦ 5:05.39    9.¦    2.35   13.¦ 1:06.18    6.¦ 1:16.58    6.¦ 2:23.16    6.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.53    6.¦   36.53    6.¦   38.19    6.¦ 5:43.59    8.¦ 5:46.34    8.¦ 6:52.53    7.¦ 8:09.51    6.¦ 8:09.51    6.¦
    7. Giger Michaela                      76 Zürich                    SUI      8:15.41,7     49.21,6    (15)  LongW    7.    ¦    19.05   12.¦   23.09   12.¦   42.14   12.¦    1.08    3.¦ 4:51.20    7.¦    2.12   12.¦ 1:14.49    9.¦ 1:23.56   10.¦ 2:38.45   10.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.14   12.¦   42.14   12.¦   43.22   11.¦ 5:34.43    7.¦ 5:36.56    7.¦ 6:51.45    6.¦ 8:15.41    7.¦ 8:15.41    7.¦
    8. Amstad Astrid                       72 Dinhard                   SUI      8:21.21,2     55.01,1    (11)  LongW    8.    ¦    17.01    8.¦   21.13    8.¦   38.14    8.¦    1.56   12.¦ 5:05.01    8.¦    1.46    9.¦ 1:14.25    8.¦ 1:19.56    8.¦ 2:34.21    8.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   38.14    8.¦   38.14    8.¦   40.11    8.¦ 5:45.13    9.¦ 5:46.59    9.¦ 7:01.24    8.¦ 8:21.21    8.¦ 8:21.21    8.¦
    9. Erne Claudia                        67 Gunzgen                   SUI      8:33.18,9   1:06.58,8    (14)  LongW    9.    ¦    16.31    1.¦   20.26    7.¦   36.57    7.¦    1.31   10.¦ 5:14.57   10.¦    1.47   10.¦ 1:17.36   10.¦ 1:20.28    9.¦ 2:38.05    9.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.57    7.¦   36.57    7.¦   38.28    7.¦ 5:53.26   10.¦ 5:55.13   10.¦ 7:12.50    9.¦ 8:33.18    9.¦ 8:33.18    9.¦
   10. Sauter-Da Silva Edviane Mar         67 Basel                     BRA      8:42.38,9   1:16.18,8    (17)  LongW    10.   ¦    18.46   10.¦   21.58    9.¦   40.45   10.¦    1.52   11.¦ 5:31.22   13.¦    1.30    4.¦ 1:09.20    7.¦ 1:17.47    7.¦ 2:27.07    7.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   40.45   10.¦   40.45   10.¦   42.37   10.¦ 6:14.00   13.¦ 6:15.31   13.¦ 7:24.51   10.¦ 8:42.38   10.¦ 8:42.38   10.¦
   11. Lohri Catherine                     76 Hilterfingen              SUI      8:55.54,2   1:29.34,1    (16)  LongW    12.   ¦    19.05   13.¦   23.19   13.¦   42.25   13.¦    1.17    7.¦ 5:18.16   11.¦    1.42    7.¦ 1:23.28   11.¦ 1:28.44   11.¦ 2:52.12   11.¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   42.25   13.¦   42.25   13.¦   43.42   12.¦ 6:01.59   11.¦ 6:03.41   11.¦ 7:27.09   11.¦ 8:55.54   11.¦ 8:55.54   11.¦
  ---  Schwalbe Ulrike                     78 D-Plauen                  GER      5:29.08,0      aufRun     (2)  LongW          ¦    16.37    5.¦   19.38    2.¦   36.16    2.¦    1.18    8.¦ 4:50.07    6.¦    1.26    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   36.16    2.¦   36.16    2.¦   37.34    3.¦ 5:27.41    5.¦ 5:29.08    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  van Hoolandt Martine                62 B-Chieures                BEL      6:10.07,4      aufRun     (9)  LongW          ¦    19.03   11.¦   22.50   11.¦   41.53   11.¦    2.03   13.¦ 5:24.27   12.¦    1.43    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                               ¦               ¦   41.53   11.¦   41.53   11.¦   43.56   13.¦ 6:08.24   12.¦ 6:10.07   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.