(20) VW-circuit Frauen HK

Uster Triathlon - (20) VW-circuit Frauen HK

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦     Schwimmen ¦      Wechsel ¦         Velo ¦      Wechsel ¦       Laufen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cisarovska Ladislava, Zürich        72 Triathlon Club Veloatelie   2:14.24,4       -----   (814)  92       9.    ¦    21.32    9.¦    1.04    2.¦ 1:10.41    6.¦    0.46    2.¦   40.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.36    7.¦ 1:33.18    3.¦ 1:34.05    3.¦ 2:14.24    1.¦

    2. Lehmann Monika, Berikon             72 Tri Team Limmattal          2:15.21,6      0.57,2   (706)  92       11.   ¦    21.02    7.¦    1.21   11.¦ 1:10.33    5.¦    0.53    9.¦   41.31    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.23    6.¦ 1:32.56    2.¦ 1:33.49    2.¦ 2:15.21    2.¦

    3. Bieler Valentina, Bonaduz           83 Tri-Team Calanda            2:15.56,0      1.31,6   (713)  92       12.   ¦    20.20    5.¦    1.00    1.¦ 1:10.31    4.¦    0.49    4.¦   43.15   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.20    3.¦ 1:31.51    1.¦ 1:32.40    1.¦ 2:15.56    3.¦

    4. Burri Andrea, Rorschacherberg       76 Triathlonklub St. Gallen-   2:16.02,0      1.37,6   (730)  92       13.   ¦    21.50   12.¦    1.22   12.¦ 1:10.08    2.¦    0.48    3.¦   41.53    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.12    9.¦ 1:33.20    4.¦ 1:34.08    4.¦ 2:16.02    4.¦

    5. Prisi Déborah, Bern                 81 V-Maxx Bianchi              2:17.39,3      3.14,9   (707)  92       14.   ¦    19.41    2.¦    1.19    6.¦ 1:12.38    9.¦    0.52    7.¦   43.07   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.01    2.¦ 1:33.39    6.¦ 1:34.31    6.¦ 2:17.39    5.¦

    6. Wirth Jessica, Ennetbürgen          81 triclub hergiswil           2:18.36,6      4.12,2   (705)  92       15.   ¦    23.00   15.¦    1.15    5.¦ 1:13.05   10.¦    0.51    6.¦   40.23    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.16   15.¦ 1:37.21   12.¦ 1:38.13   12.¦ 2:18.36    6.¦

    7. Rütschi Marianne, Küssnacht am Rigi 70 Tri Team Zofingen           2:18.45,4      4.21,0   (830)  92       16.   ¦    20.18    4.¦    1.07    4.¦ 1:13.15   11.¦    0.46    1.¦   43.17   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.26    5.¦ 1:34.42    8.¦ 1:35.28    8.¦ 2:18.45    7.¦

    8. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 Tri Team Ticino             2:18.48,6      4.24,2   (826)  92       17.   ¦    21.57   13.¦    1.20   10.¦ 1:10.12    3.¦    0.54   10.¦   44.23   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.18   11.¦ 1:33.30    5.¦ 1:34.25    5.¦ 2:18.48    8.¦

    9. Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             2:19.59,9      5.35,5   (716)  92       18.   ¦    24.31   24.¦    1.27   14.¦ 1:11.24    7.¦    1.03   19.¦   41.33    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.58   23.¦ 1:37.23   13.¦ 1:38.26   13.¦ 2:19.59    9.¦

   10. Rudin Andrea, Muttenz               78 Tri-VC-Allschwil            2:20.03,3      5.38,9   (715)  92       19.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:20.03   10.¦

   11. Grünenfelder Karin                  76 Rüti                        2:20.23,2      5.58,8   (724)  92       20.   ¦    24.18   22.¦    1.41   23.¦ 1:09.28    1.¦    0.55   11.¦   44.00   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.59   24.¦ 1:35.28    9.¦ 1:36.23    9.¦ 2:20.23   11.¦

   12. Zihlmann Monika, Würenlos           76 Tri Club Baden              2:21.02,0      6.37,6   (802)  92       21.   ¦    23.06   16.¦    1.46   29.¦ 1:13.53   15.¦    1.09   26.¦   41.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.53   16.¦ 1:38.46   14.¦ 1:39.56   14.¦ 2:21.02   12.¦

   13. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    2:21.06,2      6.41,8   (817)  92       22.   ¦    19.45    3.¦    1.40   22.¦ 1:15.45   23.¦    0.55   11.¦   43.00   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.25    4.¦ 1:37.11   11.¦ 1:38.06   11.¦ 2:21.06   13.¦

   14. Gilgen Michelle, Embrach            81 Impuls Tri Bülach           2:21.16,2      6.51,8   (816)  92       23.   ¦    22.56   14.¦    1.04    3.¦ 1:11.31    8.¦    0.51    5.¦   44.51   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   24.01   14.¦ 1:35.33   10.¦ 1:36.24   10.¦ 2:21.16   14.¦

   15. Gross Andrea                        82 St. Gallen                  2:21.27,7      7.03,3   (803)  92       24.   ¦    18.00    1.¦    1.27   13.¦ 1:14.15   16.¦    0.59   14.¦   46.45   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.27    1.¦ 1:33.42    7.¦ 1:34.41    7.¦ 2:21.27   15.¦

   16. Steger Katharina, Zürich            75 TVU/New Balance             2:22.17,7      7.53,3   (710)  92       25.   ¦    23.48   19.¦    1.44   27.¦ 1:14.51   19.¦    1.19   36.¦   40.34    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.33   19.¦ 1:40.24   18.¦ 1:41.43   18.¦ 2:22.17   16.¦

   17. Schaller Alexandra, Bremgarten      78 SCRB                        2:22.37,2      8.12,8   (824)  92       26.   ¦    21.40   10.¦    1.32   16.¦ 1:15.33   21.¦    1.13   31.¦   42.37   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.12   10.¦ 1:38.46   15.¦ 1:40.00   15.¦ 2:22.37   17.¦

   18. Jaus Claudia, Zofingen              77 Triclub Zofingen            2:23.43,6      9.19,2   (711)  92       27.   ¦    23.47   18.¦    1.19    7.¦ 1:14.31   18.¦    0.52    8.¦   43.12   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.07   17.¦ 1:39.39   17.¦ 1:40.31   17.¦ 2:23.43   18.¦

   19. Stempfel Andrea                     72 Meggen                      2:24.17,2      9.52,8   (834)  92       28.   ¦    23.26   17.¦    2.05   40.¦ 1:13.16   12.¦    1.27   45.¦   44.00   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.32   18.¦ 1:38.48   16.¦ 1:40.16   16.¦ 2:24.17   19.¦

   20. Maissen Manuela                     75 Zürich                      2:24.40,2     10.15,8   (718)  92       29.   ¦    25.28   28.¦    1.47   30.¦ 1:14.28   17.¦    1.18   34.¦   41.36    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.16   29.¦ 1:41.45   24.¦ 1:43.03   23.¦ 2:24.40   20.¦

   21. Hartmann Andrea, D-Obergünzburg     76 TSV Obergünzburg            2:24.56,2     10.31,8   (832)  92       30.   ¦    24.34   25.¦    1.20    9.¦ 1:15.41   22.¦    0.55   13.¦   42.23    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.55   22.¦ 1:41.36   19.¦ 1:42.32   19.¦ 2:24.56   21.¦

   22. Valchera Elena, Bellinzona          80 triteamticino               2:27.30,9     13.06,5   (717)  92       32.   ¦    24.37   26.¦    1.54   34.¦ 1:15.10   20.¦    1.12   30.¦   44.36   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.32   27.¦ 1:41.42   20.¦ 1:42.54   21.¦ 2:27.30   22.¦

   23. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Tri Club             2:29.48,6     15.24,2   (825)  92       37.   ¦    24.23   23.¦    1.20    8.¦ 1:16.01   24.¦    1.09   26.¦   46.53   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.43   21.¦ 1:41.45   23.¦ 1:42.54   22.¦ 2:29.48   23.¦

   24. Settelen Séverine, Oberhasli        77 Impuls Tri Club Bülach      2:30.54,5     16.30,1   (712)  92       38.   ¦    23.53   20.¦    1.48   31.¦ 1:16.02   25.¦    1.02   18.¦   48.07   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.42   20.¦ 1:41.44   22.¦ 1:42.47   20.¦ 2:30.54   24.¦

   25. Oei Sabrina, Oberwil                75 Team Percy                  2:31.02,1     16.37,7   (719)  92       39.   ¦    26.01   34.¦    2.06   42.¦ 1:18.55   32.¦    1.31   47.¦   42.28   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.07   33.¦ 1:47.02   32.¦ 1:48.34   34.¦ 2:31.02   25.¦

   26. Fürst Marina                        77 Hinwil                      2:32.59,4     18.35,0   (722)  92       42.   ¦    24.00   21.¦    2.20   47.¦ 1:19.41   37.¦    1.42   52.¦   45.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.21   26.¦ 1:46.02   28.¦ 1:47.45   29.¦ 2:32.59   26.¦

   27. Künzli Chantal                      76 Dierikon                    2:33.00,5     18.36,1   (637)  92       43.   ¦    27.56   44.¦    1.42   25.¦ 1:16.12   27.¦    1.08   24.¦   46.00   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.38   41.¦ 1:45.51   27.¦ 1:47.00   27.¦ 2:33.00   27.¦

   28. Weber Simone                        84 Bern                        2:33.27,2     19.02,8   (721)  92       44.   ¦    26.01   33.¦    1.53   33.¦ 1:16.09   26.¦    1.34   49.¦   47.48   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.54   32.¦ 1:44.04   26.¦ 1:45.38   26.¦ 2:33.27   28.¦

   29. Heiden Uta, D-Potsdam               73 Team Certudo                2:33.36,0     19.11,6   (709)  92       46.   ¦    26.56   40.¦    2.03   38.¦ 1:19.09   34.¦    1.03   20.¦   44.22   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.00   38.¦ 1:48.10   35.¦ 1:49.14   35.¦ 2:33.36   29.¦

   30. Gwerder Corina                      80 Brugg                       2:34.47,2     20.22,8   (701)  92       48.   ¦    25.46   32.¦    2.26   51.¦ 1:13.30   13.¦    2.08   58.¦   50.55   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.13   34.¦ 1:41.43   21.¦ 1:43.52   25.¦ 2:34.47   30.¦

   31. Oberson Laetitia, La Roche FR       82 Tri Team Fribourg           2:34.59,5     20.35,1   (738)  92       49.   ¦    24.41   27.¦    1.29   15.¦ 1:20.49   40.¦    0.59   15.¦   46.59   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   26.10   25.¦ 1:47.00   31.¦ 1:48.00   31.¦ 2:34.59   31.¦

   32. Schulthess Claudia                  75 Uster                       2:35.03,9     20.39,5   (749)  92       50.   ¦    30.58   54.¦    1.57   36.¦ 1:13.43   14.¦    1.11   28.¦   47.13   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.55   53.¦ 1:46.39   30.¦ 1:47.50   30.¦ 2:35.03   32.¦

   33. Rolle Anita, Niederwangen           76 Tri Team Bern               2:36.09,5     21.45,1   (829)  92       52.   ¦    26.09   35.¦    2.34   55.¦ 1:18.22   29.¦    1.06   22.¦   47.56   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.43   37.¦ 1:47.06   34.¦ 1:48.12   32.¦ 2:36.09   33.¦

   34. Brun Jasmin                         79 Effretikon                  2:36.42,8     22.18,4   (812)  92       53.   ¦    30.22   53.¦    1.32   17.¦ 1:19.22   35.¦    1.01   17.¦   44.23   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.55   50.¦ 1:51.18   43.¦ 1:52.19   42.¦ 2:36.42   34.¦

   35. Müller Beatrice                     75 Bern                        2:37.57,2     23.32,8   (737)  92       56.   ¦    27.47   43.¦    2.09   43.¦ 1:18.43   31.¦    1.34   48.¦   47.42   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.56   42.¦ 1:48.40   37.¦ 1:50.14   38.¦ 2:37.57   35.¦

   36. Keller Leonie, Zürich               80 www.in-team.ch              2:38.55,1     24.30,7   (732)  92       57.   ¦    25.30   30.¦    1.44   26.¦ 1:21.38   46.¦    1.30   46.¦   48.31   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.14   28.¦ 1:48.53   38.¦ 1:50.23   39.¦ 2:38.55   36.¦

   37. Baruffaldi Jessica                  75 Zürich                      2:39.13,2     24.48,8   (811)  92       58.   ¦    25.38   31.¦    1.48   32.¦ 1:21.37   44.¦    1.09   25.¦   48.59   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.27   30.¦ 1:49.05   39.¦ 1:50.14   37.¦ 2:39.13   37.¦

   38. Nicholson Brigitte                  74 Oberwil                     2:39.53,5     25.29,1   (762)  92       59.   ¦    27.41   42.¦    2.36   57.¦ 1:20.34   38.¦    1.39   50.¦   47.21   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.18   43.¦ 1:50.52   42.¦ 1:52.32   43.¦ 2:39.53   38.¦

   39. Büchi Simone                        75 Brütten                     2:40.08,1     25.43,7   (751)  92       60.   ¦    25.29   29.¦    2.09   44.¦ 1:19.25   36.¦    1.19   37.¦   51.43   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   27.39   31.¦ 1:47.05   33.¦ 1:48.25   33.¦ 2:40.08   39.¦

   40. Malone Aislinn, Genève              75 Tri Club Geneve             2:40.11,5     25.47,1   (731)  92       61.   ¦    26.28   36.¦    1.46   28.¦ 1:21.16   42.¦    1.07   23.¦   49.33   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.14   35.¦ 1:49.31   40.¦ 1:50.38   40.¦ 2:40.11   40.¦

   41. Koller Chantal, Bremgarten          77 SCRB                        2:40.37,1     26.12,7   (820)  92       63.   ¦    20.23    6.¦    2.22   49.¦ 1:18.59   33.¦    1.22   40.¦   57.29   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   22.46    8.¦ 1:41.46   25.¦ 1:43.08   24.¦ 2:40.37   41.¦

   42. Baumgartner Bettina, Zürich         71 Veloatelier                 2:41.06,4     26.42,0   (809)  92       65.   ¦    29.31   49.¦    2.04   39.¦ 1:16.39   28.¦    1.22   40.¦   51.28   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.36   47.¦ 1:48.15   36.¦ 1:49.37   36.¦ 2:41.06   42.¦

   43. Brenzikofer Barbara                 71 Uster                       2:41.25,9     27.01,5   (763)  92       66.   ¦    29.21   48.¦    3.00   59.¦ 1:21.37   44.¦    2.16   60.¦   45.10   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   32.22   52.¦ 1:53.59   46.¦ 1:56.15   47.¦ 2:41.25   43.¦

   44. Keller Barbara                      81 Zürich                      2:42.27,8     28.03,4   (750)  92       68.   ¦    26.46   38.¦    2.27   52.¦ 1:20.36   39.¦    1.00   16.¦   51.36   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.14   40.¦ 1:49.51   41.¦ 1:50.51   41.¦ 2:42.27   44.¦

   45. Lienhardt Stefanie                  79 Erlenbach                   2:42.51,8     28.27,4   (766)  92       72.   ¦    29.51   51.¦    3.16   63.¦ 1:21.23   43.¦    1.55   55.¦   46.24   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.08   54.¦ 1:54.32   48.¦ 1:56.27   48.¦ 2:42.51   45.¦

   46. Ritter Regula                       79 Zürich                      2:43.14,0     28.49,6   (729)  92       73.   ¦    31.04   55.¦    2.22   50.¦ 1:18.27   30.¦    2.25   62.¦   48.54   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.27   55.¦ 1:51.54   44.¦ 1:54.20   45.¦ 2:43.14   46.¦

   47. Neuhaus Marianne, Villars-sur-Glâne 71 Tri-team Fribourg           2:43.31,4     29.07,0   (836)  92       74.   ¦    21.49   11.¦    1.34   18.¦ 1:28.59   60.¦    1.23   43.¦   49.44   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.24   12.¦ 1:52.23   45.¦ 1:53.47   44.¦ 2:43.31   47.¦

   48. Suter Franziska, Oberrieden         70 SSC Langnau                 2:47.31,4     33.07,0   (757)  92       81.   ¦    31.33   57.¦    1.58   37.¦ 1:23.25   50.¦    1.13   32.¦   49.20   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   33.32   56.¦ 1:56.57   53.¦ 1:58.11   52.¦ 2:47.31   48.¦

   49. Zeier Priska                        79 Volketswil                  2:48.09,5     33.45,1   (793)  92       83.   ¦    33.52   62.¦    1.38   21.¦ 1:21.09   41.¦    1.24   44.¦   50.04   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.31   59.¦ 1:56.40   52.¦ 1:58.04   51.¦ 2:48.09   49.¦

   50. Manetsch Gabriela                   70 Chur                        2:49.22,2     34.57,8   (777)  92       84.   ¦    26.50   39.¦    2.22   48.¦ 1:25.30   55.¦    1.46   53.¦   52.52   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   29.12   39.¦ 1:54.43   49.¦ 1:56.29   49.¦ 2:49.22   50.¦

   51. Vainio Tanja                        74 Neuenhof                    2:50.21,6     35.57,2   (741)  92       85.   ¦    29.01   47.¦    2.35   56.¦ 1:24.55   53.¦    2.57   66.¦   50.52   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.37   48.¦ 1:56.32   51.¦ 1:59.29   53.¦ 2:50.21   51.¦

   52. Gnos Martina, Baden                 79 Tri Club Baden              2:51.45,3     37.20,9   (835)  92       87.   ¦    21.29    8.¦    2.14   46.¦ 1:22.51   49.¦    1.05   21.¦ 1:04.05   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   23.43   13.¦ 1:46.34   29.¦ 1:47.40   28.¦ 2:51.45   52.¦

   53. Duggan Siobhain, Geneve             76 Tri Club de Geneve          2:51.58,5     37.34,1   (782)  92       88.   ¦    29.45   50.¦    1.35   20.¦ 1:24.52   52.¦    1.22   40.¦   54.22   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.20   46.¦ 1:56.13   50.¦ 1:57.35   50.¦ 2:51.58   53.¦

   54. Faden Danja                         73 Volketswil                  2:54.25,2     40.00,8   (760)  92       91.   ¦    35.00   66.¦    2.10   45.¦ 1:23.34   51.¦    1.18   35.¦   52.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.10   65.¦ 2:00.44   55.¦ 2:02.03   55.¦ 2:54.25   54.¦

   55. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Veloatelier                 2:56.33,4     42.09,0   (747)  92       92.   ¦    34.08   64.¦    2.30   53.¦ 1:25.12   54.¦    1.48   54.¦   52.54   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.38   62.¦ 2:01.50   56.¦ 2:03.39   57.¦ 2:56.33   55.¦

   56. Wäspi Karin                         79 Wolfhausen                  3:00.20,5     45.56,1   (833)  92       97.   ¦    27.28   41.¦    3.04   61.¦ 1:31.27   64.¦    2.28   64.¦   55.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   30.32   44.¦ 2:01.59   57.¦ 2:04.28   58.¦ 3:00.20   56.¦

   57. Durrer Véronique, Kerns             75 leichtathletik Kerns        3:00.36,9     46.12,5   (775)  92       98.   ¦    34.29   65.¦    1.41   24.¦ 1:30.42   63.¦    1.41   51.¦   52.02   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.11   60.¦ 2:06.53   64.¦ 2:08.34   65.¦ 3:00.36   57.¦

   58. Wartenweiler Manuela                77 Wetzikon                    3:01.27,9     47.03,5   (780)  92       101.  ¦    33.51   61.¦    2.48   58.¦ 1:25.41   56.¦    1.11   28.¦   57.55   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.39   63.¦ 2:02.21   58.¦ 2:03.32   56.¦ 3:01.27   58.¦

   59. Moser Manuela                       73 Urdorf                      3:01.51,3     47.26,9   (822)  92       102.  ¦    28.23   45.¦    3.27   65.¦ 1:27.38   58.¦    1.57   56.¦ 1:00.25   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.50   49.¦ 1:59.28   54.¦ 2:01.25   54.¦ 3:01.51   59.¦

   60. Sonderegger Sandra                  73 Rudolfstetten               3:01.51,4     47.27,0   (788)  92       103.  ¦    31.19   56.¦    3.14   62.¦ 1:28.32   59.¦    2.11   59.¦   56.34   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   34.33   57.¦ 2:03.05   59.¦ 2:05.17   59.¦ 3:01.51   60.¦

   61. Bischof Nadia                       74 Zürich                      3:04.16,4     49.52,0   (768)  92       107.  ¦    38.06   67.¦    3.20   64.¦ 1:22.30   47.¦    2.30   65.¦   57.49   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.26   67.¦ 2:03.57   61.¦ 2:06.27   61.¦ 3:04.16   61.¦

   62. Hegner Simone                       82 Buttikon SZ                 3:05.07,1     50.42,7   (790)  92       109.  ¦    33.56   63.¦    5.37   67.¦ 1:31.34   65.¦    2.25   63.¦   51.32   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.34   66.¦ 2:11.08   66.¦ 2:13.34   66.¦ 3:05.07   62.¦

   63. Knobel Yvonne                       74 Altendorf                   3:06.02,0     51.37,6   (735)  92       111.  ¦    33.43   59.¦    3.01   60.¦ 1:29.40   61.¦    2.04   57.¦   57.32   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.45   64.¦ 2:06.25   63.¦ 2:08.30   64.¦ 3:06.02   63.¦

   64. Marro Evelyne, Fribourg             81 Triathlon Fribourg          3:07.06,3     52.41,9   (837)  92       112.  ¦    28.46   46.¦    2.30   54.¦ 1:35.55   66.¦    1.16   33.¦   58.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.17   45.¦ 2:07.12   65.¦ 2:08.28   63.¦ 3:07.06   64.¦

   65. Sigg Christa                        75 Feldmeilen                  3:10.51,2     56.26,8   (798)  92       116.  ¦    33.03   58.¦    3.30   66.¦ 1:26.46   57.¦    2.16   61.¦ 1:05.14   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   36.34   61.¦ 2:03.20   60.¦ 2:05.36   60.¦ 3:10.51   65.¦

  ---  Daepp Corinne                       76 Bern                        1:55.52,1      aufRun   (753)  92             ¦    29.59   52.¦    1.56   35.¦ 1:22.34   48.¦    1.21   39.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   31.56   51.¦ 1:54.30   47.¦ 1:55.52   46.¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Studer Annina                       79 Zürich                      2:07.17,6      aufRun   (759)  92             ¦    33.46   60.¦    1.34   19.¦ 1:30.35   62.¦    1.21   38.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   35.20   58.¦ 2:05.56   62.¦ 2:07.17   62.¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Baumberger Carmen, Zürich           75 Tri Team Limmatal             28.38,2     aufBike   (744)  92             ¦    26.32   37.¦    2.05   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   28.38   36.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.