(2) VW-circuit Pro Frauen

Uster Triathlon - (2) VW-circuit Pro Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦     Schwimmen ¦      Wechsel ¦         Velo ¦      Wechsel ¦       Laufen ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Badmann Natascha                    66 Küngoldingen                2:04.19,5       -----    (51)  92       1.    ¦    20.27   10.¦    0.57    7.¦ 1:04.17    1.¦    0.39    1.¦   37.57    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   21.24   10.¦ 1:25.42    1.¦ 1:26.21    1.¦ 2:04.19    1.¦

    2. Di Marco Messmer Magali             71 Troistorrents               2:07.07,6      2.48,1    (44)  92       2.    ¦    18.37    1.¦    0.54    4.¦ 1:09.25    2.¦    0.40    3.¦   37.30    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.31    1.¦ 1:28.56    2.¦ 1:29.37    2.¦ 2:07.07    2.¦

    3. Supinova Anna, CH                   81 TT Cent Rumpraha            2:08.08,0      3.48,5    (42)  92       3.    ¦    18.40    2.¦    0.53    3.¦ 1:11.19    4.¦    0.43    6.¦   36.31    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.34    2.¦ 1:30.53    4.¦ 1:31.36    4.¦ 2:08.08    3.¦

    4. Schütz Sarah, Horgen                78 Suisse                      2:08.34,4      4.14,9    (41)  92       4.    ¦    19.52    9.¦    0.53    2.¦ 1:10.00    3.¦    0.40    4.¦   37.06    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.46    9.¦ 1:30.46    3.¦ 1:31.27    3.¦ 2:08.34    4.¦

    5. Annaheim Melanie, Lostorf           82 Tri Club Aarau              2:11.21,9      7.02,4    (52)  92       5.    ¦    18.40    2.¦    0.55    5.¦ 1:12.32    8.¦    0.39    1.¦   38.33    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.36    3.¦ 1:32.08    5.¦ 1:32.48    5.¦ 2:11.21    5.¦

    6. Staempfli Anina, Hindelbank         84 Wildcats                    2:11.47,8      7.28,3    (46)  92       6.    ¦    19.24    7.¦    0.58    8.¦ 1:12.03    5.¦    0.42    5.¦   38.38    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.23    7.¦ 1:32.27    6.¦ 1:33.09    6.¦ 2:11.47    6.¦

    7. Bürli Simone, Sempach Stadt         73 ewz power team              2:11.55,3      7.35,8    (45)  92       7.    ¦    19.10    6.¦    0.52    1.¦ 1:12.28    7.¦    0.46    8.¦   38.38    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.02    5.¦ 1:32.31    8.¦ 1:33.17    8.¦ 2:11.55    7.¦

    8. Moser Miriam, Grenchen              77 Suisse                      2:13.22,0      9.02,5    (43)  92       8.    ¦    18.45    4.¦    0.57    6.¦ 1:12.45    9.¦    0.54   10.¦   39.58    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   19.42    4.¦ 1:32.28    7.¦ 1:33.23    9.¦ 2:13.22    8.¦

    9. Diem Jessica, Hofstetten SO         83 Wildcats                    2:15.04,2     10.44,7    (48)  92       10.   ¦    19.09    5.¦    1.12   11.¦ 1:12.09    6.¦    0.43    7.¦   41.48    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.21    6.¦ 1:32.31    9.¦ 1:33.15    7.¦ 2:15.04    9.¦

  ---  Brandt Monika, Magglingen/Macolin   80 www.crespo.ch               1:39.22,8      aufRun    (49)  92             ¦    24.06   11.¦    0.59    9.¦ 1:13.26   10.¦    0.51    9.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   25.05   11.¦ 1:38.31   10.¦ 1:39.22   10.¦    ----  ----¦

  ---  Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchstette 82 Tri Team Saeco Asics Whee     20.29,0     aufBike    (47)  92             ¦    19.25    8.¦    1.03   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   20.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.