(11) VW-circuit Männer AK 1

VW-circuit 2004 - (11) VW-circuit Männer AK 1

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Triathlon Vallée de Joux ¦ Solothurn                ¦ Schwarzsee Triathlon     ¦ 
         Zürich                   ¦ Uster Triathlon          ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dunand Jean-Marc, Vernier           67 triathlon club genève          3'905  (4) Männer/3. 
          2:00.15,3    965     1. ¦  1:49.02,2    973     1. ¦  1:57.15,8    967     1. ¦  2:02.41,4  1'000     1. ¦ 
          2:01.07,5    ---    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    2. Maillefer Joël, Echallens           69 tri team pully                 3'765  (5) Männer/9. 
          2:02.40,7    946     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.59,4    937     2. ¦  2:10.01,3    943     4. ¦ 
          2:05.40,2    929     5. ¦  2:06.22,3    939     4. ¦ 
    3. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn       63 BUSA                           3'734  (4) Männer/16.
          2:03.27,3    940     6. ¦  1:54.50,0    924     2. ¦  2:03.02,1    922     3. ¦  2:09.21,7    948     3. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    4. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                        3'715  (4) Männer/17.
          2:03.26,5    940     5. ¦  1:56.57,2    907     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.23,4    926     7. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.52,3    942     2. ¦ 
    5. Russo Dario, Koblenz                64 MARKA Sport Baden              3'709  (4) Männer/19.
          2:03.31,5    939     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.01,2    929     6. ¦ 
          2:05.35,4    930     4. ¦  2:10.09,9    911    10. ¦ 
    6. Otto Gregor, Egg b. Zürich          60 tri team Meilen zürich er      3'681  (4) Männer/22.
          2:04.04,0    935     9. ¦  1:57.33,4    902     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:09.09,1    904    12. ¦  2:06.13,5    940     3. ¦ 
    7. Reinstadler Andreas, Bern           68 TDK 92 Bern                    3'671  (4) Männer/23.
          2:05.59,1    921    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.48,8    901     7. ¦  1:06.06,6    ---     3. ¦ 
          2:08.11,6    911     8. ¦  2:06.25,1    938     5. ¦ 
    8. Schiess Laurent, Bernex             68 Triathlon Club Genève          3'660  (4) Männer/24.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.21,7    904     5. ¦  2:04.10,8    913     4. ¦  2:10.31,5    939     5. ¦ 
          2:09.09,0    904    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen             3'622  (5) Männer/26.
          2:04.48,2    930    12. ¦  1:57.19,1    904     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.27,8    867    18. ¦ 
          2:12.30,8    881    18. ¦  2:10.47,8    907    11. ¦ 
   10. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri      3'589  (5) Männer/29.
          2:13.37,6    868    46. ¦  1:59.18,1    889     7. ¦  2:06.41,5    895    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.55,4    878    21. ¦  2:07.55,1    927     9. ¦ 
   11. Flück Thomas, Burgdorf              64 GS Wüthrich                    3'480  (5) Männer/36.
          2:13.38,5    868    47. ¦  2:03.00,7    862     8. ¦  2:09.56,1    873    17. ¦  2:19.45,6    877    15. ¦ 
          2:17.28,7    849    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Fröhli Roland, Widen                63 VMC Berikon                    3'467  (4) Männer/39.
          2:16.38,2    849    65. ¦  2:03.25,1    859     9. ¦  2:08.35,1    882    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.15,2    877    20. ¦ 
   13. Bischoff Armin, Fribourg            65 TriTeam Fribourg               3'440  (4) Männer/42.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.42,7    857    10. ¦  2:13.32,2    849    23. ¦  2:19.33,1    879    14. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.41,6    855    28. ¦ 
   14. Filli Martin, Willisau              68 Track Club Sursee              3'428  (4) Männer/43.
          2:18.52,7    835    77. ¦  2:04.48,4    850    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.57,8    859    30. ¦  2:14.11,9    884    15. ¦ 
   15. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino                3'407  (4) Männer/47.
          2:14.28,4    863    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.01,4    853    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.12,4    845    39. ¦  2:20.10,6    846    36. ¦ 
   16. Jung Andy                           61 Dietlikon                      3'390  (4) Männer/50.
          2:13.51,7    867    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.14,4    839    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.20,6    832    52. ¦  2:19.18,2    852    30. ¦ 
   17. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier                 3'363  (5) Männer/51.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.46,9    805    18. ¦  2:15.50,1    835    28. ¦  2:25.52,1    841    24. ¦ 
          2:17.51,2    847    38. ¦  2:21.07,6    840    41. ¦ 
   18. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                    3'343  (5) Männer/53.
          2:23.05,6    811   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.58,2    840    26. ¦  2:21.03,9    869    17. ¦ 
          2:24.00,5    811    73. ¦  2:24.10,3    823    56. ¦ 
   19. Vögeli Beat                         64 Regendorf                      3'336  (4) Männer/54.
          2:15.18,2    857    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.41,0    830    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.34,3    808    78. ¦  2:21.04,8    841    40. ¦ 
   20. Schori Pascal, Safnern              64 Tri-Club Seeland               3'331  (6) Männer/55.
          2:23.40,6    807   107. ¦  2:09.06,8    821    16. ¦  2:16.53,7    828    33. ¦  2:25.48,9    841    23. ¦ 
          2:20.40,7    830    54. ¦  2:22.33,5    832    50. ¦ 
   21. Markwalder Tony                     67 Zürich                         3'272  (4) Männer/59.
          2:19.13,6    833    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.44,6    808    33. ¦ 
          2:24.07,7    810    76. ¦  2:24.31,2    821    61. ¦ 
   22. Probst Adrian, Reichenbach i. K.    64 Held-Sport Aktivteam           3'241  (4) Männer/61.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.00,6    803    19. ¦  2:22.16,7    797    48. ¦  2:26.49,3    835    27. ¦ 
          2:24.51,1    806    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   23. Wyss Martin, Liebefeld              63 tdk92 bern                     3'216  (4) Männer/65.
          2:24.20,5    804   114. ¦  2:17.36,2    771    26. ¦  2:17.06,9    827    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.27,5    814    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   24. Weisert Jan, Wallisellen            61 TRIF                           3'213  (4) Männer/66.
          2:27.23,0    787   123. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.10,0    815    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.08,1    788   102. ¦  2:24.12,4    823    57. ¦ 
   25. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                      3'174  (4) Männer/68.
          2:24.03,9    805   111. ¦  2:17.35,7    771    25. ¦  2:23.33,5    790    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.45,7    808    76. ¦ 
   26. Schenk Mike                         67 Gattikon                       3'155  (4) Männer/70.
          2:27.57,9    784   125. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.21,4    784    40. ¦ 
          2:28.43,4    785   109. ¦  2:27.48,9    802    82. ¦ 
   27. Godel Daniel, Eysins                65 CNN Tri Nyon                   3'123  (4) Männer/72.
          2:25.55,8    795   119. ¦  2:19.26,3    760    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.52,0    797    36. ¦ 
          2:31.22,2    771   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   28. Rossi Carlo, Glattbrugg             62 Free Rradicals                 3'049  (4) Männer/74.
          2:31.09,7    767   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.07,4    752    43. ¦ 
          2:33.12,0    762   136. ¦  2:34.31,7    768   118. ¦ 
   29. Favre Daniel, Genève                66 Tri Club Genève                3'041  (4) Männer/75.
          2:35.18,3    747   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.33,3    769    59. ¦  2:39.07,8    771    42. ¦ 
          2:34.44,9    754   144. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   30. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                      2'876  (4) Männer/83.
          2:44.28,2    705   175. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.24,8    725    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.47,9    722   193. ¦  2:43.53,4    724   150. ¦ 
   31. Moor Markus                         69 Zürich                         2'865  (4) Männer/85.
          2:37.51,4    735   156. ¦  2:32.58,8    693    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.39,3    702    46. ¦ 
          2:38.46,4    735   168. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   32. Zürcher Jörg, Amriswil              65 Tri Frauenfeld                 2'765  (3) Männer/91.
          2:05.12,4    927    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:08.42,6    907     9. ¦  2:07.26,2    931     7. ¦ 
   33. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             62 Finishers Winterthur           2'730  (3) Männer/94.
          2:09.39,8    895    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.27,3    897     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.31,1    938     6. ¦ 
   34. Kocher Frank, Muttenz               69 Tria Basilea                   2'687  (3) Männer/96.
          2:15.14,6    858    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.36,0    910     5. ¦  2:13.25,7    919    10. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   35. Müller Marco, Bassersdorf           68 Tri Club Zürich                2'668  (3) Männer/98.
          2:12.00,2    879    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.47,8    887    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.34,6    902    13. ¦ 
   36. Gloor Walty                         67 Zürich                         2'643  (3) Männer/99.
          2:09.03,2    899    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.46,2    873    24. ¦  2:16.09,5    871    22. ¦ 
   37. Gottschalk Peter, Bremgarten        63 ELENA FAN CLUB                 2'640  (3) Männer/100
          2:10.03,3    892    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.10,3    865    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.10,8    883    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   38. Aebersold Rolf, Oetwil am See       69 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri      2'610  (3) Männer/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.21,3    884    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.45,7    860    29. ¦  2:16.58,6    866    25. ¦ 
   39. Sidler Markus, Hemmental            66 Randen Team                    2'588  (3) Männer/108
          2:12.48,9    874    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.16,6    891    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.08,2    823    55. ¦ 
   40. Bernsmeier Thomas, Rheinfelden      69 SC Aquarius                    2'525  (3) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.13,5    839    25. ¦ 
          2:19.34,4    836    47. ¦  2:19.31,5    850    31. ¦ 
   41. Spacek Milan, Dielsdorf             62 free radicals                  2'521  (3) Männer/113
          2:12.31,4    875    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.31,4    825    59. ¦  2:24.26,5    821    60. ¦ 
   42. Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Zeiningen                      2'520  (3) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.53,8    834    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.30,7    825    58. ¦  2:17.41,4    861    27. ¦ 
   43. Marti Pascal, Nussbaumen            68 Gruppe Poulet                  2'510  (3) Männer/116
          2:16.34,6    849    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.04,2    828    57. ¦  2:22.23,2    833    48. ¦ 
   44. Käppeli Markus                      65 Neuhausen                      2'507  (3) Männer/118
          2:20.56,2    823    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.57,6    840    43. ¦  2:20.37,1    844    38. ¦ 
   45. Wintsch Reto, Homburg               62 TRI Frauenfeld                 2'500  (3) Männer/119
          2:18.04,6    840    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.52,0    817    63. ¦  2:20.42,7    843    39. ¦ 
   46. Verschure Paul, Zürich              62 free radicals                  2'481  (3) Männer/121
          2:16.27,0    850    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.55,9    817    65. ¦  2:25.43,4    814    70. ¦ 
   47. Weber Kurt                          62 Leimbach AG                    2'469  (3) Männer/123
          2:22.12,9    816    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.14,7    832    30. ¦  2:29.19,6    821    30. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL                  2'464  (3) Männer/124
          2:21.02,4    823    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.13,9    826    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.17,1    815    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Olmesdahl Rolf, Urdorf              63 UBS Tri Club                   2'464  (3) Männer/124
          2:17.53,9    841    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.16,1    803    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.42,0    820    64. ¦ 
   50. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            64 tri team ticino                2'457  (3) Männer/126
          2:29.38,8    775   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.43,4    836    48. ¦  2:20.16,5    846    37. ¦ 
   51. Schmid Manfred                      66 Kaiseraugst                    2'446  (3) Männer/128
          2:18.02,7    840    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.14,1    792    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.41,5    814    68. ¦ 
   52. Erni Robert                         61 Alberswil                      2'414  (3) Männer/132
          2:25.10,0    799   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.46,4    819    31. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.55,7    796    85. ¦ 
   53. Heiniger Roland                     59 Höri                           2'409  (3) Männer/133
          2:21.30,7    820    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.27,7    802    46. ¦  2:35.49,3    787    39. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   54. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       65 Tria Basilea/ Wildcats         2'395  (3) Männer/134
          2:24.18,4    804   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.01,7    816    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.37,3    775   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Diethelm Urs, Wangen SZ             65 Poulet                         2'393  (3) Männer/135
          2:26.06,4    794   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.24,3    787   105. ¦  2:26.08,8    812    73. ¦ 
   56. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach LU         69 Tri Buenos Aires               2'371  (3) Männer/136
          2:27.48,0    785   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.59,3    793    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.11,9    793    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   57. Hearn David, Zürich                 61 ewz power team                 2'331  (3) Männer/137
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.25,3    749    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.15,4    787   104. ¦  2:29.13,4    795    88. ¦ 
   58. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals                  2'256  (3) Männer/145
          2:29.30,7    776   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.04,5    725   185. ¦  2:37.00,9    755   125. ¦ 
   58. Tschümperlin Daniel, Binningen      60 Pro Fit                        2'256  (3) Männer/145
          2:37.18,5    737   155. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.45,6    767    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.12,7    752   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   60. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf             62 UBS Tri Club                   2'252  (3) Männer/147
          2:35.02,1    748   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.07,0    743   159. ¦  2:35.54,6    761   121. ¦ 
   61. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                         2'166  (3) Männer/151
          2:48.02,0    690   176. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.14,1    733   172. ¦  2:39.38,0    743   138. ¦ 
   62. Cone Jason                          69 Zürich                         2'163  (3) Männer/152
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.31,3    783    41. ¦ 
          2:27.42,3    790    99. ¦  3:21.06,5    590   208. ¦ 
   63. Wieland Peter, Geroldswil           68 Tri Team Limmattal             2'102  (3) Männer/154
          1:53.17,0    ---    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.18,7    672    47. ¦ 
          2:42.48,3    717   199. ¦  2:46.26,3    713   159. ¦ 
   64. Keller-Hoehl Christian, Uerikon     61 DJK Singen                     2'004  (3) Männer/159
          2:52.42,2    672   182. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.45,1    649    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:53.44,6    683   178. ¦ 
   65. Walther Tino                        69 Baar                           1'931  (3) Männer/161
          3:00.44,1    642   188. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:05.01,9    631   272. ¦  3:00.16,9    658   192. ¦ 
   66. Simmer Stephan, Zuchwil             68 Tri Club Solothurn             1'904  (3) Männer/165
          3:08.47,6    614   189. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.47,4    634    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:58.00,0    656   261. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   67. Widmer Beat, Buch bei Märwil        63 Tri Club Frauenfeld            1'902  (2) Männer/166
          2:01.38,9    954     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.11,4    948     1. ¦ 
   68. Chalverat Richard, Satigny          69 cnn-tri-nyon                   1'897  (2) Männer/167
          2:02.43,0    945     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:02.38,9    952     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   69. Grunder Bruno, Bern                 69 Tri Team Steffisburg           1'846  (2) Männer/170
          2:06.22,8    918    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.46,3    928     8. ¦ 
   70. Bühler Andreas, Gossau ZH           66 SCUMA                          1'824  (2) Männer/175
          2:06.24,5    918    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:08.48,5    906    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Koster Jo, Grand-Lancy              66 Triathlon Club Genève          1'821  (2) Männer/177
          2:04.02,1    935     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:11.47,1    886    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Hagen Alex, Bülach                  64 pedrosbikeshop.ch              1'788  (2) Männer/180
          2:07.47,8    908    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.41,7    880    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Lüthi Patrick                       69 Bremgarten b. Bern             1'769  (2) Männer/183
          2:09.59,4    893    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.26,5    876    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   74. Werlen Klaus, Gümligen              67 Poulet                         1'757  (2) Männer/187
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.24,0    876    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.37,3    881    18. ¦ 
   75. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang, Rapperswil 69 Timanfaya                      1'746  (2) Männer/191
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:14.49,4    866    26. ¦  2:14.52,1    880    19. ¦ 
   76. Bürgisser Gregor, Illnau            69 TRI MÜPA                       1'735  (2) Männer/194
          2:11.35,5    882    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.54,7    853    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Meile Mark                          66 Maur                           1'734  (2) Männer/195
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.00,7    852    34. ¦  2:14.28,4    882    17. ¦ 
   78. Schaad Gregor                       66 Balsthal                       1'732  (2) Männer/196
          2:11.07,0    885    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.50,5    847    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                     1'727  (2) Männer/198
          2:12.47,3    874    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.52,9    853    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   80. Erni Roger, Zuerich                 62 veloatelier                    1'723  (2) Männer/199
          2:16.01,6    853    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.23,7    870    23. ¦ 
   81. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                           1'712  (2) Männer/201
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:03.22,9    ---     1. ¦  2:14.09,3    845    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.47,2    867    24. ¦ 
   82. Häberling Jürg, Stallikon           64 Tri Club Säuliamt              1'708  (2) Männer/203
          2:13.17,2    870    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.16,8    838    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   83. Uster Markus                        68 Uster                          1'703  (2) Männer/205
          2:16.55,5    847    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.26,0    856    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Bühler Reto, Rüschlikon             65 SSC Langnau                    1'694  (2) Männer/207
          2:13.50,6    867    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.23,2    827    52. ¦ 
   85. Benech Carlo, Egg bei Zürich        66 Tri LC Meilen                  1'693  (2) Männer/209
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.16,9    844    40. ¦  2:19.45,1    849    35. ¦ 
   86. Morin Hervé, Solothurn              64 Tri Club Solothurn             1'689  (2) Männer/211
          2:15.16,2    858    57. ¦  2:07.37,0    831    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Nussbaumer Paul, Oberägeri          60 tri-team zugerland             1'686  (2) Männer/214
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.58,5    811    72. ¦  2:15.36,2    875    21. ¦ 
   87. Hofmann Roland, Arlesheim           65 Tria Basilea                   1'686  (2) Männer/214
          2:18.28,0    838    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.34,9    848    22. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Gauer Hanspeter, FL-Balzers         67 TV Azmoos                      1'681  (2) Männer/217
          2:19.17,7    833    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.47,7    848    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Conca Daniel, Fribourg              64 Tri Team Fribourg              1'669  (2) Männer/222
          2:17.00,0    847    67. ¦  2:08.56,7    822    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   91. Nicholson Mark                      68 Oberwil                        1'667  (2) Männer/223
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.01,8    834    50. ¦  2:22.22,7    833    47. ¦ 
   91. Molleman Roger, Samstagern          67 TriSa                          1'667  (2) Männer/223
          2:18.55,9    835    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.37,4    832    51. ¦ 
   93. Toth Richard, Gland                 67 Tri Nyon                       1'666  (2) Männer/225
          2:20.36,3    825    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.45,7    841    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Steck Peter, Dübendorf              66 Trizo                          1'662  (2) Männer/227
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.32,4    825    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.38,1    837    46. ¦ 
   95. Friedli Marc                        63 Wollerau                       1'660  (2) Männer/228
          2:17.42,6    842    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.48,3    818    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Meier Albert                        64 Fehraltorf                     1'658  (2) Männer/230
          2:15.21,3    857    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.02,8    801    84. ¦ 
   96. Koch Stephan, Zürich                69 Free Radicals                  1'658  (2) Männer/230
          2:26.31,9    792   121. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.58,8    866    26. ¦ 
   98. Toth Patrick                        64 D-Pforzheim                    1'649  (2) Männer/236
          2:20.36,3    825    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.44,7    824    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   99. Meier Matthäus, Würenlos            62 Tri Club Baden                 1'643  (2) Männer/239
          2:22.59,6    811   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.32,5    832    49. ¦ 
  100. Wildi Nick                          67 Wädenswil                      1'635  (2) Männer/244
          2:17.54,2    841    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.50,2    794    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              68 Mammut Endurance Team          1'630  (2) Männer/250
          2:21.37,6    819    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.52,8    811    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  102. Nützenadel Christoph, Zürich        69 Free Radicals                  1'627  (2) Männer/251
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.44,7    801    86. ¦  2:23.34,8    826    53. ¦ 
  103. Silletti Rocco                      67 Dänikon                        1'626  (2) Männer/252
          2:23.28,9    809   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.09,0    817    66. ¦ 
  104. Eggenberger Andreas                 65 Oberrieden                     1'625  (2) Männer/253
          2:20.42,2    825    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.56,5    800    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Hofer Stefan, Luterbach             66 Sporteria Solothurn            1'623  (2) Männer/254
          2:30.40,3    770   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.56,2    853    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  105. Couturier Frank, D-Lörrach          68 RW Lörrach                     1'623  (2) Männer/254
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.38,2    802    85. ¦  2:24.33,3    821    62. ¦ 
  107. Derungs Mattias, Zug                65 tri team zugerlang             1'621  (2) Männer/257
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.29,5    807    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.20,4    814    67. ¦  1:07.50,1    ---    10. ¦ 
  108. Bigler Jean-Claude, Belmont-Lausann 62 CSPL                           1'615  (2) Männer/258
          2:20.35,8    825    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:17.21,9    ---    12. ¦ 
          2:27.50,9    790   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  109. Waldis Fredy                        65 Gersau                         1'612  (2) Männer/259
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.35,2    807    79. ¦  2:27.18,1    805    78. ¦ 
  110. Wachter Urs+Bartholet Ulrich+Bartho 69 BaWaBa                         1'609  (2) Männer/260
          2:23.31,2    808   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.47,0    801    87. ¦  2:16.22,9    ---     3. ¦ 
  111. Frei Walter, Buchs                  62 ewz power team                 1'604  (2) Männer/263
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.46,1    790   100. ¦  2:25.42,2    814    69. ¦ 
  112. Hilfiker Beppo, Biel-Benken BL      60 Cannondale                     1'603  (2) Männer/264
          2:24.29,3    803   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.52,5    800    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Hoener Beat                         65 Oberrieden                     1'602  (2) Männer/265
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.34,8    780   116. ¦  2:24.19,2    822    58. ¦ 
  114. Huegli Daniel                       65 Zuerich                        1'600  (2) Männer/268
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.42,3    806    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.58,7    794    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  115. Hediger Peter                       63 Zürich                         1'597  (2) Männer/270
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.37,3    786   108. ¦  2:26.15,5    811    74. ¦ 
  116. Jenny Marcel, Zürich                69 sihlfisch                      1'591  (2) Männer/274
          2:23.15,5    810   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.30,9    781   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  117. Rickli Robert                       64 Zürich                         1'586  (2) Männer/278
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.54,5    774   120. ¦  2:26.01,8    812    72. ¦ 
  118. Glükler Tomi, Zumikon               62 Trizo / TPC                    1'583  (2) Männer/280
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.24,3    781   113. ¦  2:27.56,9    802    83. ¦ 
  119. Faes Stefan                         69 Richterswil                    1'581  (2) Männer/282
          2:30.39,1    770   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.01,3    811    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Niedermann Markus                   60 Uster                          1'579  (2) Männer/283
          2:32.29,2    761   142. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.05,4    818    65. ¦ 
  121. Düring Harald                       65 Arnegg                         1'578  (2) Männer/284
          2:23.18,8    810   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.02,0    768   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  121. Gareis Roman, Zürich                69 Free Radicals Switzerland      1'578  (2) Männer/284
          2:24.12,1    805   112. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.30,5    773   111. ¦ 
  123. Benkovics Michel                    66 Gordola                        1'561  (2) Männer/293
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.13,8    790    37. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.54,0    771   116. ¦ 
  124. Roch Jean-Daniel, L-Blaschette      67 CAPA                           1'558  (2) Männer/296
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.44,5    817    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.32,4    741   162. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Röthlisberger Paul, Gossau          64 Tri Top Team Rheintal          1'556  (2) Männer/299
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.18,6    775    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.48,2    781   102. ¦ 
  126. Fluri Thomas                        64 Wädenswil                      1'550  (2) Männer/302
          2:33.36,0    755   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.10,9    795    87. ¦ 
  127. Herrmann Hannes, Basel              62 Tria Basilea                   1'549  (2) Männer/303
          2:33.18,0    757   145. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.06,3    792    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Steinmann Daniel                    62 Uster                          1'548  (2) Männer/305
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.14,0    757   140. ¦  2:30.00,8    791    93. ¦ 
  128. Anderegg Kurt                       69 Moenchaltorf                   1'548  (2) Männer/305
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.34,6    760   137. ¦  2:30.29,5    788    97. ¦ 
  130. Frey Hans, Unterägeri               64 SC Frosch Aegeri               1'546  (2) Männer/308
          2:26.47,4    790   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.57,7    756   124. ¦ 
  130. Grünhoff Udo, Reinach               62 Monschti's Racing Team         1'546  (2) Männer/308
          2:31.39,3    765   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.49,8    781   103. ¦ 
  132. Duttweiler Stefan                   67 Thalwil                        1'540  (2) Männer/310
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.27,9    771   125. ¦  2:34.20,2    769   117. ¦ 
  133. Funk Pascal                         67 Zürich                         1'538  (2) Männer/311
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.09,7    767   129. ¦  2:33.49,5    771   114. ¦ 
  134. Steinemann Roland                   64 Schaffhausen                   1'534  (2) Männer/312
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.19,1    749    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.05,2    785    99. ¦ 
  135. Albrecht Urs                        69 Zürich                         1'531  (2) Männer/314
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.50,8    754   145. ¦  2:32.43,9    777   108. ¦ 
  136. Leemann Matthias                    67 Buttwil                        1'526  (2) Männer/316
          2:38.20,7    733   159. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.31,9    793    90. ¦ 
  137. Hanslin Markus                      62 Sulzbach                       1'525  (2) Männer/317
          2:29.35,6    776   128. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.55,7    749   152. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  138. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Veloclub Allschwil             1'518  (2) Männer/320
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.44,0    722    44. ¦ 
          2:26.35,1    796    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Rau Daniel                          64 Meilen                         1'500  (2) Männer/324
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.50,8    721   195. ¦  2:32.20,6    779   107. ¦ 
  140. Müller Peter                        62 Dübendorf                      1'498  (2) Männer/325
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.26,8    746   154. ¦  2:37.39,6    752   128. ¦ 
  141. Zingg Gerhard                       65 Steinhausen                    1'497  (2) Männer/327
          2:31.53,5    764   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.42,1    733   146. ¦ 
  142. Müller Thomas                       67 Jona                           1'496  (2) Männer/328
          2:34.14,0    752   148. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.21,9    744   136. ¦ 
  143. Rosenast René                       64 Dällikon                       1'487  (2) Männer/329
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.50,6    744   157. ¦  2:39.32,1    743   137. ¦ 
  144. Andres Marcel                       67 Uitikon Waldegg                1'486  (2) Männer/333
          2:34.36,1    750   149. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.42,8    736   167. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Frey Roger, Hegnau                  65 Triathlonclub tri-SSR          1'482  (2) Männer/335
          2:32.16,7    762   140. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.41,0    720   154. ¦ 
  146. Jakob Thomas                        68 Dürnten                        1'481  (2) Männer/336
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.01,0    734   170. ¦  2:38.46,9    747   133. ¦ 
  147. Bucher Markus                       63 Unterägeri                     1'480  (2) Männer/337
          2:36.03,9    743   153. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.56,6    737   144. ¦ 
  148. Fischer Stefan, Uster               69 Tri-SSR                        1'470  (2) Männer/339
          2:40.59,5    721   168. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.24,9    749   131. ¦ 
  149. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                     1'469  (2) Männer/340
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.56,6    708   207. ¦  2:35.50,3    761   120. ¦ 
  150. Kaderli Rolf                        69 Zürich                         1'467  (2) Männer/343
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:49.08,7    690   229. ¦  2:32.44,9    777   109. ¦ 
  151. Bencze Ferry                        60 Greifensee                     1'461  (2) Männer/346
          2:38.36,6    731   161. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.53,4    730   177. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  151. Hampton Steven                      66 NZL-Wollerau                   1'461  (2) Männer/346
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.11,9    729   181. ¦  2:42.04,0    732   148. ¦ 
  153. Künzler Thomas, Wetzikon            68 TRIZO                          1'434  (2) Männer/352
          2:40.59,8    721   169. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.44,6    713   203. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Schlunegger Michael                 65 Wetzikon ZH                    1'422  (2) Männer/355
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.16,5    724   189. ¦  2:49.59,1    698   170. ¦ 
  155. Baur Donat, Zürich                  60 Triteam Limmattal              1'418  (2) Männer/359
          2:42.05,5    716   171. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.57,1    702   166. ¦ 
  156. Cazzetta Roberto, Aadorf            62 TRI-Team Aadorf                1'415  (2) Männer/360
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.45,4    714    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.04,7    701   168. ¦ 
  157. Koch Christoph                      62 Winterthur                     1'412  (2) Männer/361
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.21,5    710   204. ¦  2:49.01,8    702   167. ¦ 
  158. Monn Silvano                        64 Zürich                         1'398  (2) Männer/363
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:51.56,7    679   239. ¦  2:44.59,0    719   155. ¦ 
  159. Hefti Arthur, Zürich                67 Free Radicals                  1'391  (2) Männer/367
          2:40.35,7    722   166. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.30,4    669   250. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Pasqualini Alberto, Zürich          60 Solo                           1'382  (2) Männer/368
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.12,6    682    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:46.48,8    700   215. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  161. Hilgendorff Thomas                  66 Oetwil am See                  1'374  (2) Männer/369
          2:48.56,9    687   177. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:49.58,6    687   230. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Hösli Daniel, Kloten                69 Impuls Bülach                  1'353  (2) Männer/375
          1:59.20,6    ---    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.03,7    686   231. ¦  2:57.51,6    667   186. ¦ 
  163. Verde Michele                       68 Erlenbach                      1'352  (2) Männer/376
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.38,0    672   245. ¦  2:54.22,2    680   179. ¦ 
  163. Girod Jean-Vital                    64 Uster                          1'352  (2) Männer/376
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.18,8    666   253. ¦  2:52.55,0    686   177. ¦ 
  165. Jakob Beat, Bonstetten              67 ESV Burgdorf                   1'342  (2) Männer/378
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.41,0    664   255. ¦  2:54.56,2    678   181. ¦ 
  166. Oehler Thomas                       67 Lyss                           1'339  (2) Männer/380
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.23,9    665    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.50,5    674   183. ¦ 
  167. Köhler Frank                        62 D-Leonberg                     1'295  (2) Männer/382
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:01.02,7    645   268. ¦  3:02.24,3    650   197. ¦ 
  168. Insolia Gianni                      67 Duebendorf                     1'284  (2) Männer/383
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:00.23,0    647   267. ¦  3:06.04,6    637   202. ¦ 
  168. Heaps Stephen, Zürich               68 Private                        1'284  (2) Männer/383
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:09.44,9    615   279. ¦  2:57.09,2    669   185. ¦ 
  170. Messerli Christoph, Bassersdorf     60 DAC-DunschtigAbigClub          1'120  (2) Männer/391
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:32.44,5    549   286. ¦  3:27.34,6    571   210. ¦ 
  171. Bruegger Othmar, Plaffeien          62 Tri Team Freiburg                993  (1) Männer/395
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.28,9    993     2. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  172. Pauling Dirk, E-Jerez de la Fronter 68 Tri Club Aarau                   949  (1) Männer/406
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:03.04,1    949     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. De Cock Jan                         66 B-Lombardsijde                   931  (1) Männer/414
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:05.27,9    931     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Loder Klaus, D-Blumberg             62 SVB Hüfingen Triathlon           931  (1) Männer/414
          2:04.38,9    931    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau                   930  (1) Männer/416
          2:04.44,6    930    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Mathis Arthur, Erstfeld             65 Tri.Uri                          926  (1) Männer/420
          2:05.15,8    926    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  177. Chesini Romano                      64 Hindelbank                       925  (1) Männer/423
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.32,6    925     8. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  178. Streit Markus, Steffisburg          63 Tri Team Steffisburg             921  (1) Männer/425
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.05,8    921     9. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            69 Oltener Headhunters              920  (1) Männer/427
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:05.34,4    ---     2. ¦ 
          2:06.51,8    920     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  180. Giovanoli Bruno, Dietlikon          67 FGZO                             916  (1) Männer/431
          2:06.37,5    916    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  181. Grüter Andy, Unterägeri             65 Tri Team Zugerland               915  (1) Männer/432
          2:06.49,9    915    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Gyagang Gontscho, Wädenswil         66 ewz power team                   914  (1) Männer/433
          2:06.56,8    914    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  183. Weil Daniel, Ostermundigen          65 Team v-maxx Bianchi              913  (1) Männer/434
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:07.51,4    913     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  183. Strebel Roger, Langnau am Albis     64 Triathlon Club Zürich            913  (1) Männer/434
          2:07.04,6    913    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Tosin Paolo, Winterthur             67 Tri Team Aadorf                  912  (1) Männer/437
          2:07.15,1    912    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Lockhart Nicolas, Genève            69 Geneva                           912  (1) Männer/437
          2:07.09,6    912    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  187. Schmid Jürg, Zürich                 61 TC Zürich                        909  (1) Männer/441
          2:07.35,7    909    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  187. Schertenleib Bruno, Kappel SO       66 Brooks Swiss                     909  (1) Männer/441
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.42,9    909     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Sommer Thomas, Bellach              68 Tri Club Solothurn               906  (1) Männer/445
          2:08.04,6    906    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  190. Zuelch Martin, D-Bad Wildungen      62 CJD Oberurff                     902  (1) Männer/448
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.30,9    902    12. ¦ 
  190. Wild Karl                           66 USA-Utah                         902  (1) Männer/448
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.53,0    902    11. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Fröse Georg, Dinhard                65 freeradicals                     900  (1) Männer/454
          2:08.53,0    900    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  192. Michele Caverzasio, Lugano          68 Triathlon Team Lugano            900  (1) Männer/454
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.59,8    900     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  194. Guex Stéphane, Ollon                69 Tri team new bike                899  (1) Männer/456
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:06.45,6    ---     4. ¦ 
          2:09.51,4    899    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  195. Aschilier Hans, Steg                66 v-maxx-Bianchi                   897  (1) Männer/459
          2:09.17,6    897    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  195. Hänni Matthias, Zürich              66 Sir Henry                        897  (1) Männer/459
          2:09.20,7    897    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
            51.47,8    ---     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  197. Talamona Marcel, Bulle              68 Dotti Francois                   893  (1) Männer/469
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.15,7    893    12. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  197. Hotz Marcel, Watt                   68 Impuls TRI Bülach                893  (1) Männer/469
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:10.47,0    893    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Färber Simon                        65 Steinach                         890  (1) Männer/472
          1:33.58,9    ---     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:33.29,5    ---     7. ¦  2:13.12,6    890    14. ¦ 
  200. Kindler Andreas, Bern               66 Tri Team Bern                    889  (1) Männer/475
          2:10.30,1    889    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Mauris Stéfane, Plan-les-Ouates     67 Tri Club Genève                  886  (1) Männer/482
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.27,0    886    13. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Huber Max, Altdorf UR               62 Tri Uri                          886  (1) Männer/482
          2:10.54,7    886    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Jud Roland                          69 Zürich                           882  (1) Männer/489
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.26,3    882    16. ¦ 
  203. Bugnon Dominique, Genève            69 Triathlon Club Genève            882  (1) Männer/489
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.25,3    882    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  205. Vordermann Hansruedi, Niederurnen   61 BICO                             881  (1) Männer/491
          1:28.47,2    ---     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:10.25,5    ---     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.34,9    881    19. ¦  1:02.58,6    ---     3. ¦ 
  206. Meylan Martial, Pully               69 VC Chailly                       875  (1) Männer/499
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.21,7    875    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  207. Stauffer Thomas                     68 Ittigen                          873  (1) Männer/501
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.42,1    873    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Alcantara José                      61 Adliswil                         872  (1) Männer/504
          2:13.04,3    872    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Annen Thierry, St-Saphorin-Morges   69 dotti team                       872  (1) Männer/504
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.32,7    872    16. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  210. Schenk Daniel, Steinen              61 Team Steinen                     871  (1) Männer/509
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.13,4    871    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Odermatt Franz                      63 Hünenberg                        870  (1) Männer/510
          2:13.24,3    870    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Bommer Roger                        69 Oberembrach                      869  (1) Männer/512
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:14.19,5    869    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Leuenberger Patrick, Obererlinsbach 69 TriClub Aarau                    869  (1) Männer/512
          2:13.35,3    869    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Ammann Thomas, Muttenz              69 Tria Basilea                     868  (1) Männer/515
          2:13.42,8    868    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  214. Keibach Daniel, Schwerzenbach       67 TRIZO                            868  (1) Männer/515
          2:13.40,6    868    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  216. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 Triathlon Club Frauenfeld        864  (1) Männer/522
          2:14.19,5    864    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Butty Stéphane, Lausanne            65 Suisse                           862  (1) Männer/524
              -----    ---   193. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.13,2    862    19. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires                 862  (1) Männer/524
          2:14.34,9    862    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Karth Jean-Luc, Villars-sur-Glâne   65 Triathlon Fribourg               861  (1) Männer/527
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.26,9    861    20. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  219. Hänggi Martin                       68 Davos Platz                      861  (1) Männer/527
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.38,8    861    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  221. Schiffner Dirk, Zürich              69 PSV Leipzig                      860  (1) Männer/530
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.43,9    860    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  222. Hürlimann Renato                    61 Baar                             858  (1) Männer/532
          2:15.16,3    858    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  222. Canton José, Gland                  62 CNN TRI NYON                     858  (1) Männer/532
          2:15.09,9    858    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Hadorn Daniel                       69 Fahrni b. Thun                   855  (1) Männer/537
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.21,1    855    21. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Bischof Thomas, Bäch SZ             64 Sportclub Bäch                   855  (1) Männer/537
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.34,7    855    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Matzat Lothar                       63 D-Bad Soden                      854  (1) Männer/541
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.55,7    854    29. ¦ 
  227. Emery Stéphane, St-Maurice          69 Les bains de Lavey               853  (1) Männer/544
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.19,5    853    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  228. Uhler Dani                          64 Ebmatingen                       852  (1) Männer/545
          2:16.09,8    852    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  229. Köhl Markus, Zürich                 62 FreeRadicals                     851  (1) Männer/546
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.14,5    851    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  230. Klinge Markus                       65 Gützis                           849  (1) Männer/551
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.39,1    849    32. ¦ 
  230. Kovacs Béla, Küsnacht ZH            64 Tri Team Ticino                  849  (1) Männer/551
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.39,8    849    33. ¦ 
  230. Heinz Axel, D-Karlsbad              62 TV Bommersheim                   849  (1) Männer/551
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.42,6    849    34. ¦ 
  233. Ochsner Rolf                        65 Jona                             843  (1) Männer/566
          2:17.35,4    843    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Herzog Jürg                         64 Schönenwerd                      842  (1) Männer/567
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.44,1    842    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  235. Schupp Pepi                         62 Bollingen                        841  (1) Männer/568
          2:17.58,4    841    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  236. Keller Peter                        61 Laupen                           840  (1) Männer/570
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.12,7    840    43. ¦ 
  236. Hennet Manuel, Moutier              69 GSMB-Ttri                        840  (1) Männer/570
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.03,6    840    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  236. Gubler Ernst, Bützberg              65 ABV                              840  (1) Männer/570
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.10,4    840    42. ¦ 
  239. Brunner Matthias                    66 Uster                            839  (1) Männer/573
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.26,1    839    44. ¦ 
  240. Schläpfer André                     69 Watt                             838  (1) Männer/577
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.34,7    838    45. ¦ 
  240. Trüb Patrik                         64 Horgen                           838  (1) Männer/577
          2:18.31,3    838    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Reichardt Nicolas                   65 D-München                        837  (1) Männer/581
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.31,5    837    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  242. Lutz Claudio, Steffisburg           64 Tri Team Steffisburg             837  (1) Männer/581
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.33,8    837    26. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  244. Enzler Daniel, Haslen               65 Krapf Bike Wave                  834  (1) Männer/588
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.59,6    834    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  244. Zürcher Christian                   61 Rüfenacht                        834  (1) Männer/588
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.04,1    834    28. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Leuenberger Roli                    68 Zug                              833  (1) Männer/595
          2:19.16,5    833    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Heizmann Marc                       69 Muhen                            833  (1) Männer/595
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.05,9    833    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Steiner Thomas                      62 Schönbühl-Urtenen                833  (1) Männer/595
          2:19.19,2    833    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  249. Wawroschek Michael                  61 Zürich                           832  (1) Männer/601
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.24,3    832    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  250. Zimmerli Ulrich                     62 Wolfwil                          831  (1) Männer/605
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.27,9    831    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  250. Warring Thomas A.                   68 Zug                              831  (1) Männer/605
          2:19.40,9    831    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Orjas Olivier                       67 Lonay                            830  (1) Männer/608
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.42,1    830    29. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Mueller Gerald                      65 D-Groß-Zimmern                   830  (1) Männer/608
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.43,1    830    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Moormann Robert, D-Leverkusen       66 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen          830  (1) Männer/608
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.42,6    830    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Graf Peter, Küsnacht ZH             66 Triclub Aarau                    829  (1) Männer/611
          2:19.53,3    829    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Haldenstein Felix                   68 Schönenberg                      829  (1) Männer/611
          2:20.00,7    829    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                           829  (1) Männer/611
          2:19.55,4    829    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Meystre Philippe                    68 le Mont Pèlerin                  829  (1) Männer/611
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.59,4    829    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Kreuger Thomas                      64 Herrliberg                       826  (1) Männer/617
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.40,2    826    54. ¦ 
  259. Enderes Ralph, Rotkreuz             66 Team Rider                       826  (1) Männer/617
          2:20.32,5    826    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  261. Betschart Rolf, Baar                64 tri team zugerland               825  (1) Männer/622
          2:20.38,1    825    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  261. Jaberg Thomas                       69 Täuffelen                        825  (1) Männer/622
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.26,8    825    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  263. Sidler Philipp, Unterägeri          69 Heineken Speed Team              824  (1) Männer/629
          2:20.43,7    824    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  264. Schlittler Dieter                   65 Bern                             823  (1) Männer/630
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.45,8    823    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  265. Hodel Roger                         64 Effretikon                       822  (1) Männer/632
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.20,9    822    59. ¦ 
  266. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                       820  (1) Männer/636
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.34,1    820    63. ¦ 
  267. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                          819  (1) Männer/637
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.25,5    819    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  267. Vanhelisden A.                      65 Zürich                           819  (1) Männer/637
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.33,4    819    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Gehrig Roman, Zürich                69 SSC Langnau a/Albis              817  (1) Männer/642
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.55,4    817    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  270. Keller Hans, Herisau                64 RMC Gossau                       816  (1) Männer/643
          1:44.19,0    ---    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:40.23,3    ---    17. ¦  2:25.22,9    816    67. ¦ 
  271. Schneider Bruno                     68 Trimstein                        814  (1) Männer/646
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.46,4    814    71. ¦ 
  272. Jung Philippe, Zürich               68 ASVZ                             813  (1) Männer/649
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.33,0    813    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Niederhäuser Beat, Gurzelen         63 Tri Steffisburg                  813  (1) Männer/649
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.38,5    813    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Rutz Beat, Kilchberg                62 time out uster                   813  (1) Männer/649
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.37,4    813    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  272. Bitterli Adrian                     61 Thun                             813  (1) Männer/649
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.43,8    813    32. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  276. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                             812  (1) Männer/655
          2:22.50,1    812    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  277. Studer Peter, Affoltern am Albis    63 Tri Club Säuliamt                811  (1) Männer/660
          2:23.04,2    811   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  278. Trachsel Martin, Steffisburg        63 Tri Team Steffisburg             810  (1) Männer/662
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.06,9    810    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  278. Jeggli Reto, Villnachern            67 Tri Club Baden                   810  (1) Männer/662
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.10,7    810    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  280. Klosterkemper Alexander             69 Zürich                           809  (1) Männer/664
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.39,8    809    75. ¦ 
  281. Inauen Stephan                      66 Pfäffikon SZ                     807  (1) Männer/669
          2:23.45,6    807   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Vogel Hans Georg                    69 Küsnacht ZH                      807  (1) Männer/669
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.36,1    807    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Leitner Marcel                      69 Gossau ZH                        807  (1) Männer/669
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.53,5    807    77. ¦ 
  281. Unternährer René, Dübendorf         69 Freeradicals                     807  (1) Männer/669
          2:23.47,2    807   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  281. Franke Carsten, D-Konstanz          66 ASC Konstanz                     807  (1) Männer/669
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.36,7    807    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  286. Meier Silvan, Würenlingen           67 Triclub Baden                    805  (1) Männer/676
          2:24.02,2    805   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  286. Stucki Roger                        66 Hinwil                           805  (1) Männer/676
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.18,6    805    79. ¦ 
  288. Goyvaerts Dirk                      64 Saland                           804  (1) Männer/683
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.27,7    804    80. ¦ 
  288. Barras Thierry                      66 Crans-sur-Sierre                 804  (1) Männer/683
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.15,1    804    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  290. Flückiger Daniel                    69 Zürich                           803  (1) Männer/685
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.40,1    803    81. ¦ 
  290. Long Philip                         61 Morges                           803  (1) Männer/685
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.07,0    803    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Gosparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                            802  (1) Männer/688
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.11,3    802    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Pecorini Cédric                     68 Borex                            802  (1) Männer/688
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.34,3    802    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  292. van Den Broeck Eddy, Cham           61 Tri Team Zugerland               802  (1) Männer/688
          2:24.37,7    802   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  295. Wenk Philipp                        67 Schwerzenbach                    800  (1) Männer/694
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.01,5    800    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  295. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                         800  (1) Männer/694
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.21,7    800    34. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Strittmatter Marc, D-Konstanz       68 ASC Konstanz                     798  (1) Männer/702
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.17,3    798    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Urech Markus, Schaffhausen          60 TRISTAR SH                       798  (1) Männer/702
          2:25.24,8    798   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Sax Daniel, Zürich                  62 Triathlon Club Zürich            798  (1) Männer/702
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.21,2    798    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Busset Jean-Marc                    63 Poliez-Pittet                    798  (1) Männer/702
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.38,6    798    35. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               65 Tri Team Ticino                  798  (1) Männer/702
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.04,3    798    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  302. De Wilde Peter                      69 Buttikon                         796  (1) Männer/710
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.58,3    796    86. ¦ 
  303. Gwerder Thomas                      69 Seewen                           795  (1) Männer/714
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.45,9    795    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  303. Ahlmann René                        68 Horgen                           795  (1) Männer/714
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.51,6    795    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  305. Bachmann Matz, E-Barcelona          66 Freeradicals                     794  (1) Männer/716
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.23,3    794    89. ¦ 
  305. Barbarit Philippe                   69 Vernier                          794  (1) Männer/716
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.33,6    794    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  307. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau                           792  (1) Männer/722
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.44,5    792    91. ¦ 
  307. Knittel Bruno, Wolfhausen           65 Ski-O Swiss                      792  (1) Männer/722
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.50,3    792    92. ¦ 
  309. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                         791  (1) Männer/725
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.31,3    791    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Maslarevic Dragan                   67 Wädenswil                        790  (1) Männer/733
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.08,8    790    94. ¦ 
  311. Bänziger Ralph, Ottenbach           69 Sihlfisch Adliswil               789  (1) Männer/734
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.18,4    789    95. ¦ 
  312. Mueller Roland                      65 Winterthur                       788  (1) Männer/735
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.10,3    788   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  312. Matthey Francois                    62 Grand-Lancy                      788  (1) Männer/735
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.31,3    788    38. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  312. Lichtsteiner Hans                   66 Meilen                           788  (1) Männer/735
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.25,8    788    96. ¦ 
  315. Wenk Philipp                        67 Birmensdorf                      786  (1) Männer/741
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.55,4    786    98. ¦ 
  315. Jopp Andreas                        69 Bern                             786  (1) Männer/741
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.36,4    786   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Fröse Martin, Elgg                  68 Free Radicals Switzerland        786  (1) Männer/741
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.34,5    786   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  318. Stöcklin Markus, Zürich             60 veloatelier                      785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.45,6    785   110. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Heidegger Martin, Kreuzlingen       60 TRIF FRauenfeld                  783  (1) Männer/756
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.31,8    783   100. ¦ 
  320. Rizzo Roberto, Stallikon            65 TriTeam Stallikon                782  (1) Männer/759
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.16,6    782   112. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  320. Favre Pierre                        65 Zürich                           782  (1) Männer/759
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.12,6    782   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  320. Hildebrand Thomas                   67 Zürich                           782  (1) Männer/759
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.34,9    782   101. ¦ 
  323. Fatzer Marco                        69 Siebnen                          781  (1) Männer/764
          2:28.36,4    781   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:39.01,4    ---    12. ¦  1:09.00,7    ---    13. ¦ 
  323. Volland Thomas                      65 Kilchberg                        781  (1) Männer/764
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.26,0    781   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  325. Jakopic Klemen                      68 Jona                             780  (1) Männer/767
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.05,0    780   104. ¦ 
  326. Haas Urs, Uster                     60 roleto                           779  (1) Männer/770
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.14,3    779   105. ¦ 
  326. Staeger Roger                       67 Winterthur                       779  (1) Männer/770
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.15,2    779   106. ¦ 
  328. Kramer Laurent, Bulle               67 Tri-Team CSPL                    777  (1) Männer/777
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:15.52,1    ---     9. ¦ 
          2:30.10,7    777   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  329. Barrett Martin, Zürich              65 Thames Turbo                     776  (1) Männer/778
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.24,3    776   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  330. Oberli Thomas, FL-Balzers           65 SC Balzers                       774  (1) Männer/785
          2:29.54,3    774   130. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  330. Cuérel Guy                          69 Vich                             774  (1) Männer/785
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.00,6    774    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  332. Saredi Renato                       64 Zürich                           773  (1) Männer/788
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.53,8    ---    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.24,5    773   110. ¦ 
  332. Abplanalp Alex, Dietlikon           67 Freeradicals                     773  (1) Männer/788
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:23.29,7    ---    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.02,4    773   121. ¦  1:12.34,3    ---    23. ¦ 
  332. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                          773  (1) Männer/788
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.07,6    773   123. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  332. Schaller Oliver                     68 Zürich                           773  (1) Männer/788
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.07,4    773   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  336. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau ZH                        772  (1) Männer/795
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.39,2    772   112. ¦ 
  336. Bolz Heinz, Kreuzlingen             65 Team Cirini                      772  (1) Männer/795
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:42.49,7    ---    23. ¦  2:33.43,4    772   113. ¦ 
  338. Picard Marc                         68 Adligenswil                      771  (1) Männer/797
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.50,6    771   115. ¦ 
  338. Chollet Fabrice, Apples             66 Triteam Palmieri                 771  (1) Männer/797
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.32,3    771    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:03.31,6    ---    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  338. Egger Stefan                        69 La Neuveville                    771  (1) Männer/797
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.09,5    771    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  341. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                         770  (1) Männer/801
          2:30.35,2    770   131. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  341. Hügli Peter, Walliswil b.Wangen     66 Tri Club Solothurn               770  (1) Männer/801
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.16,2    770    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  343. Sigron Daniel, Biel/Bienne          60 Dani's Geburi                    769  (1) Männer/806
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.25,0    769    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  343. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                          769  (1) Männer/806
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.26,2    769    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  343. Kühni Mathias                       68 Bern                             769  (1) Männer/806
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.48,1    769   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Bloch Martin                        63 Bellikon                         767  (1) Männer/812
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.12,1    767   130. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Escher Dominik                      68 Rifferswil                       767  (1) Männer/812
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.14,0    767   131. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Stucki Markus                       64 Rüschlikon                       767  (1) Männer/812
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.07,9    767   128. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  346. Emmenegger Kurt, Muttenz            67 Tria Basilea                     767  (1) Männer/812
          2:31.16,6    767   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  350. Borer Alex                          66 Laufen                           766  (1) Männer/819
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.26,2    766   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  350. Richter Andreas, D-Aßlar            64 TV Braunfels                     766  (1) Männer/819
          2:31.31,3    766   136. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Dörig Marcel, Oberbüren             60 STV Oberbüren                    765  (1) Männer/821
          2:31.38,0    765   137. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  352. Wagner Elmar                        60 Hinteregg                        765  (1) Männer/821
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:06.30,7    ---    18. ¦  2:35.06,7    765   119. ¦ 
  354. Neuffer Andreas                     67 Oberwil                          764  (1) Männer/823
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.49,2    764   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  355. Rechsteiner Lukas, Jona             69 Luftwaffe                        763  (1) Männer/827
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.01,1    763   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  356. Dorn Michael, Zürich                69 dornarchitekten                  762  (1) Männer/830
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.11,8    762   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  357. Kottmeyer René, Zug                 66 SLVS                             761  (1) Männer/831
          2:32.24,8    761   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  357. Allesina Flavio, Corsier-sur-Vevey  67 tri team vevey                   761  (1) Männer/831
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.22,4    761    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  359. Stähelin Thomas, Luzern             66 Höseler Club                     760  (1) Männer/833
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.38,4    760   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  359. Renner Paul                         65 Cham                             760  (1) Männer/833
          2:32.43,9    760   143. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  361. Müller Andreas                      67 Züberwangen                      759  (1) Männer/835
          2:32.49,6    759   144. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  361. Graf Harry, Frauenfeld              64 ewz power team                   759  (1) Männer/835
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:01.55,4    759     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  363. Maggion Markus                      62 Wallisellen                      758  (1) Männer/840
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.25,1    758   122. ¦ 
  364. Steger Urs                          62 Chur                             757  (1) Männer/843
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.35,4    757   123. ¦ 
  364. Schumacher Juerg, Zürich            69 Go Gogo                          757  (1) Männer/843
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.14,4    757   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  366. Sonderer Marcel, Kilchberg          63 LG ZKB                           756  (1) Männer/846
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.25,2    756   142. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  367. Sahin Beyhani                       69 Zürich                           755  (1) Männer/848
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.32,9    755   143. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  367. Lanz Thomas                         66 Wettswil                         755  (1) Männer/848
          2:33.40,5    755   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  369. Weber Max                           65 Staufen                          754  (1) Männer/851
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:41.20,3    ---    20. ¦  2:37.22,3    754   126. ¦ 
  370. Müller Gordi                        69 Dietikon                         753  (1) Männer/856
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.05,3    753   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  370. Huber Joachim, Zürich               63 ASVZ                             753  (1) Männer/856
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.24,6    753   127. ¦ 
  372. Vukelic Sascha                      68 D-München                        752  (1) Männer/859
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.19,9    752   148. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  372. Bacchi Roland                       69 Greifensee                       752  (1) Männer/859
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.45,6    752   129. ¦ 
  374. Maillard Joel                       61 Winterthur                       751  (1) Männer/865
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.59,9    751    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  374. Gägauf Raphael                      65 Zürich                           751  (1) Männer/865
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.32,6    751   149. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  376. Coppens Patrick, B-Lembeke          64 MTV                              750  (1) Männer/870
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.41,2    750   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  376. Moriggia Diego, Uster               64 FreeRadicals                     750  (1) Männer/870
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:47.32,8    ---    34. ¦  2:38.05,2    750   130. ¦ 
  378. Stump Christian                     64 St. Gallen                       749  (1) Männer/874
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.52,3    749   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  379. Huber René                          68 Effretikon                       748  (1) Männer/877
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.06,0    748   153. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  380. Utzinger Reto                       64 Uster                            747  (1) Männer/878
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:44.07,2    ---    26. ¦  2:38.41,4    747   132. ¦ 
  381. Wartenweiler David                  65 Zürich                           746  (1) Männer/880
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.04,2    746   134. ¦ 
  382. Bosshard Peter                      61 Uznach                           745  (1) Männer/884
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.12,5    745   135. ¦ 
  382. Halter Markus                       65 Volketswil                       745  (1) Männer/884
          2:35.39,1    745   152. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Zehnder Christoph                   68 Wettswil                         745  (1) Männer/884
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.43,9    745   155. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  385. Gläser Marc                         69 Zürich                           744  (1) Männer/888
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.48,7    744   156. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  386. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri St. Gallen / Appenzel        743  (1) Männer/892
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.06,8    743   158. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  387. Pfeiffer Dieter                     65 Wädenswil                        742  (1) Männer/894
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.24,9    742   161. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  387. Abt Markus                          67 Zürich                           742  (1) Männer/894
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.21,9    742   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  389. Romagnoli Rico, Feldmeilen          60 Take-5                           741  (1) Männer/897
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:25.16,8    ---    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:07.30,2    ---    23. ¦  2:39.57,7    741   139. ¦ 
  389. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                       741  (1) Männer/897
          2:36.37,5    741   154. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  389. Berglas Stefan, Pfaffhausen         60 Triathlon Club Zürich            741  (1) Männer/897
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.34,1    741   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  389. Kistler Herbert, Dübendorf          62 Impuls Triathlon Club            741  (1) Männer/897
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.03,0    741   140. ¦ 
  393. Sauter Michael, D-Bad Säckingen     60 LG Hohenfels                     740  (1) Männer/906
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.40,3    740   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  394. Strauss Alexander, Fällanden        66 SSV Wildpoldsried                739  (1) Männer/907
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.31,2    739   141. ¦ 
  394. Pauwels Koen, B-Lembeke             61 MTV                              739  (1) Männer/907
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.04,6    739   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  396. Gebauer Martin                      67 Zuerich                          738  (1) Männer/910
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.42,8    738   142. ¦ 
  397. Leuenberger Roger                   68 Zürich                           737  (1) Männer/911
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.54,9    737   143. ¦ 
  397. Kienast Beat                        63 Richterswil                      737  (1) Männer/911
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.18,6    737   166. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  399. Denoth Linard                       67 Chur                             735  (1) Männer/918
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.52,9    735   169. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  400. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                       734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.37,9    734   145. ¦ 
  400. Manz Andreas                        65 Egg b. Zürich                    734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.05,0    734   171. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Brotzer Urs, Zürich                 63 Veloatelier Zürich               733  (1) Männer/928
          2:38.14,3    733   157. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                       733  (1) Männer/928
          2:38.17,8    733   158. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Jeandrain Patrick                   64 Maisprach                        733  (1) Männer/928
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:14.58,5    ---    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.43,2    733   147. ¦ 
  405. Huber Daniel                        67 Zürich                           732  (1) Männer/933
          2:38.30,6    732   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  405. Merdian Georg                       66 D-Hannover                       732  (1) Männer/933
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.28,4    732   173. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  407. Müller Thomas                       65 Zürich                           731  (1) Männer/937
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.37,2    731   174. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  407. Naef Markus                         69 Laax                             731  (1) Männer/937
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.47,8    731   176. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  407. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                           731  (1) Männer/937
          1:51.03,1    ---    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.47,1    731   175. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Byland Mark                         62 Herrliberg                       730  (1) Männer/945
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.01,2    730   179. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Jenni Thomas                        62 Günsberg                         730  (1) Männer/945
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.21,5    730    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Kaufmann Rolf                       65 Kempraten                        730  (1) Männer/945
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.58,2    730   178. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Bebi Matthias                       69 Zollikerberg                     730  (1) Männer/945
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:50.42,5    ---    43. ¦  2:42.30,5    730   149. ¦ 
  410. Baumann Mike, Fahrni                66 www.bikeholiday.net              730  (1) Männer/945
          2:38.52,4    730   162. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  415. Frey Roger, Hinwil                  65 Triathlonclub tri-SSR            729  (1) Männer/951
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.02,3    729   180. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  415. Gubler Peter, Winterthur            61 finisher winterthur              729  (1) Männer/951
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.26,6    729    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Knecht Manfred                      69 Unterlunkhofen                   728  (1) Männer/954
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.20,7    728   182. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  418. Hess Mark                           69 Wädenswil                        727  (1) Männer/960
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.38,4    727   183. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  419. Stutz Fredy+Oeschger Marisa+Kern Je 64 Alles Plausch                    726  (1) Männer/963
          2:39.51,1    726   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.14,8    ---    10. ¦ 
  420. Derron Marc, Zürich                 61 Derron                           725  (1) Männer/966
          2:40.03,4    725   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
            37.10,2    ---    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  420. Erwin Vondenhoff                    67 Buch am Irchel                   725  (1) Männer/966
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.59,2    725   184. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  422. Frei Thomas, Andwil SG              64 Tri Team Aadorf                  724  (1) Männer/969
          2:40.10,6    724   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  422. Holdener Hansjörg                   64 Hinwil                           724  (1) Männer/969
          1:45.56,4    ---    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.08,2    724   186. ¦  1:15.22,8    ---    31. ¦ 
  422. Hoffmann Andreas, Zuerich           65 UBS Tri Club                     724  (1) Männer/969
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.11,6    724   188. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  422. Sutter Henrik                       69 Winterthur                       724  (1) Männer/969
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.09,7    724   187. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  426. Eberhardt Marco                     66 Benglen                          723  (1) Männer/973
          1:52.48,2    ---    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.58,2    723   151. ¦ 
  426. Visani Fabio                        61 Zürich                           723  (1) Männer/973
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.28,5    723   190. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  428. Zberg Ernst                         63 Luzern                           722  (1) Männer/977
          2:40.36,1    722   167. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  428. Stäuble Beat                        69 Zürich                           722  (1) Männer/977
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.46,6    722   192. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  428. Thoma Paul                          66 Kaltbrunn                        722  (1) Männer/977
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.42,1    722   191. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  431. Rosendahl Christoph                 64 Oberlunkhofen                    721  (1) Männer/982
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.31,8    721   152. ¦ 
  431. Cicero Salvatore, Mönchaltorf       67 VC Industrie Zürich              721  (1) Männer/982
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.33,5    721   153. ¦ 
  431. Müller Daniel                       65 Uster                            721  (1) Männer/982
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.49,4    721   194. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  434. Blatter Kim Thomas                  68 Schwerzenbach                    719  (1) Männer/987
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.21,3    719   196. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  434. Thierfelder Rocco                   63 D-Pfäffikon zh                   719  (1) Männer/987
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.36,5    719    45. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  436. Fey Beat                            63 Zürich                           718  (1) Männer/991
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.38,9    718   198. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  436. Beer Gregor                         69 Zürich                           718  (1) Männer/991
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.32,5    718   197. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Lieck Guenther, Zürich              67 DSW Nike Team                    717  (1) Männer/996
          2:41.41,3    717   170. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:06.09,4    ---    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  439. Ilg Peter                           63 Zürich                           716  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.43,4    716   156. ¦ 
  439. Paul Martin, Baar                   65 Minifodrios                      716  (1) Männer/100
          2:42.08,0    716   172. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:48.26,5    ---    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  441. James Gregory, Baar                 64 James Family                     715  (1) Männer/100
          2:42.09,7    715   173. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  441. Brundrett Howard                    64 Meilen                           715  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.50,9    715   157. ¦ 
  443. Stitzel Harry                       69 Zürich                           714  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.28,4    714   200. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  443. Wyss Andy                           68 Buchs                            714  (1) Männer/101
          1:50.09,3    ---    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.30,9    714   201. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  445. Stolz Thomas                        65 Hagenbuch                        713  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.41,5    713   202. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  445. Schärer Urs                         60 Volketswil                       713  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.18,6    713   158. ¦ 
  447. Güdemann Andreas                    66 D-Maulburg                       711  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:46.55,0    711   160. ¦ 
  448. Gasser Patrick, Uster               69 Sihlfisch                        709  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.12,9    709   161. ¦ 
  448. Kühni Beat                          66 Herrliberg                       709  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.43,0    709   205. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  450. Baumann Michael                     67 Rüschlikon                       708  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.53,8    708   206. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Wunderli Andreas                    61 Zürich                           707  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.14,0    707   210. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Laager Peter                        60 Horgen                           707  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.11,6    707   209. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Tramacere Enrico                    64 Zürich                           707  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.01,3    707   208. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  451. Vondenhoff Erwin                    ?? Buch am Irchel                   707  (1) Männer/102
          2:44.08,4    707   174. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  455. Dutli Markus                        61 Schlieren                        706  (1) Männer/103
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.21,3    706   212. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  455. Kunz Martin, Greifensee             68 Cercle des Nageurs de Nyo        706  (1) Männer/103
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.58,0    706   162. ¦ 
  455. Vaccaro Marco, Zürich               69 e3 AG                            706  (1) Männer/103
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.20,0    706   211. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Hoozemans René                      67 Dürnten                          704  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.31,1    704   164. ¦ 
  458. Bachmann Marcel                     66 Kilchberg                        704  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.27,0    704   163. ¦ 
  460. Reindl David                        67 Wettswil                         703  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.57,8    703   213. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  460. Müller Martin                       66 Zürich                           703  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:50.40,6    ---    42. ¦  2:48.38,4    703   165. ¦ 
  462. Räz Kurt                            64 Ostermundigen                    702  (1) Männer/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:46.10,9    702   214. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  463. Maurer Adrian                       63 Neuheim                          701  (1) Männer/105
          1:55.09,1    ---    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:55.26,8    ---    56. ¦  2:49.06,0    701   169. ¦ 
  464. von Känel Robert, Zürich            67 WingMen                          699  (1) Männer/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.03,9    699   216. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  464. Minger Ruedi                        67 Zürich                           699  (1) Männer/105
          2:02.51,7    ---    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.06,0    699   217. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Léger Dominique                     67 Maur                             698  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.13,8    698   219. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  466. Wagner Ingo                         69 Unterehrendingen                 698  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.10,7    698   218. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  468. Longatti Martin                     63 Pfäffikon ZH                     697  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.30,7    697   220. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  468. Faes Werner                         65 Küsnacht ZH                      697  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.03,5    697   171. ¦ 
  470. Teschke Lothar                      67 D-München                        696  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.50,6    696   221. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  471. Haeberli Daniel                     69 Zuerich                          694  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.58,2    694   172. ¦ 
  472. Lichtin Martin, Zürich              65 WingMen                          693  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.33,4    693   222. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  473. Chung Hai Son                       66 Zürich                           692  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.48,6    692   227. ¦  1:16.35,3    ---    35. ¦ 
  473. Hodel Christoph                     65 Baden                            692  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.43,0    692   225. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  473. Rohner Alex                         64 Niederteufen                     692  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.35,8    692   224. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  473. Lötscher Walter                     61 Baar                             692  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.35,6    692   223. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  473. Kern Stefan                         65 Reinach BL                       692  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.44,5    692   226. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  478. Meyer Stephan                       63 Nänikon                          691  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.39,8    691   173. ¦ 
  478. Ottenburg Thomas, Münchenstein      69 Basel                            691  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.55,7    691   228. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  480. Katsoulis Constantin                63 Dübendorf                        688  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.27,4    688   175. ¦ 
  480. Jertrum Christoph                   68 Jona                             688  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.17,9    688   174. ¦ 
  482. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                            687  (1) Männer/109
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.34,7    687   176. ¦ 
  483. Hunold Reto                         67 Hedingen                         686  (1) Männer/109
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.06,5    686   233. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  483. Voirol Bernard                      67 Zürich                           686  (1) Männer/109
          1:56.40,4    ---    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.04,0    686   232. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  483. Gerritsen Ferdinand                 61 Männedorf                        686  (1) Männer/109
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.10,1    686   234. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  483. Glynn Kevin                         63 Zug                              686  (1) Männer/109
          2:49.00,6    686   178. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  487. Wenger Sven, Zürich                 66 UBS Triclub                      685  (1) Männer/109
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.22,2    685   235. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. Cornella Guido                      69 Zürich                           684  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.38,3    684   236. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  489. Erne Beat                           63 Riniken                          682  (1) Männer/110
          2:50.00,5    682   179. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  490. Hartmann Kurt, Zizers               65 SFB Positiv                      680  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.31,2    680   180. ¦ 
  490. Gebauer Martin                      67 Stäfa                            680  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:51.36,4    680   237. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  492. Scaglioni Stefano                   69 Wallisellen                      679  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:51.58,4    679   240. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  492. Strangis Marcel                     66 Islisberg AG                     679  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:51.47,8    679   238. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  492. Lomatter Fernando                   60 Saas Fee                         679  (1) Männer/110
          2:50.57,4    679   180. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Roeschli Roger                      61 Frauenfeld                       676  (1) Männer/111
          1:56.45,1    ---    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:52.39,3    676   241. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Stolz Beat                          64 Neftenbach                       676  (1) Männer/111
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:52.40,5    676   242. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Bleiker Andreas, Meilen             66 Veltlin Quarttet                 676  (1) Männer/111
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:52.48,7    676   243. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  495. Stüben Harald                       61 Schwerzenbach                    676  (1) Männer/111
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.28,3    676   182. ¦ 
  499. Jauslin Thomas                      67 Wallisellen                      673  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.14,1    673   184. ¦ 
  499. Schneebeli Jürg                     65 Rieden SG                        673  (1) Männer/112
          2:52.28,6    673   181. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  499. Huber Andre                         66 Arni-Islisberg                   673  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.21,0    673   244. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  502. Bälli Ivo                           68 Zürich                           671  (1) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.05,7    671   247. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  502. Büllesbach Martin, D-Mannheim       62 -.-                              671  (1) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.52,7    671   246. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  504. Zihlmannn Ueli                      66 Cham                             670  (1) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.15,4    670   248. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  505. Rice Peter, Zürich                  69 WingMen                          669  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.34,0    669   251. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  505. Morach Kurt                         69 Wallisellen                      669  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.26,9    669   249. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  507. van Caille Jan                      67 B-Knokke                         668  (1) Männer/114
          2:53.37,4    668   183. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Maranta Christian                   61 Küsnacht ZH                      666  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.09,4    666   252. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Widmer Roland                       61 Bremgarten                       666  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.23,8    666   254. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  508. Lembachner Jörg, Uster              62 Veloatelier                      666  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.11,6    666   187. ¦ 
  511. Schüepp Daniel                      64 Stallikon                        665  (1) Männer/114
          2:54.28,9    665   184. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  511. Hirt Christian, Rümlang             60 ZF Dream Team                    665  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.25,6    665   188. ¦ 
  513. Ernst Peter, Pfäffikon SZ           65 www.ironfreak.ch                 664  (1) Männer/115
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.43,1    664   256. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  513. Lanter Guido, Zürich                68 Privat                           664  (1) Männer/115
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:55.49,6    664   257. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  515. Bernet Christian                    67 Schöfflisdorf                    663  (1) Männer/115
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.58,4    663   189. ¦ 
  515. Moser Thomas                        63 USA-Mn                           663  (1) Männer/115
          2:55.04,6    663   185. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  517. Kiefer Jochen                       64 Nussbaumen b. Baden              660  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.42,9    660   190. ¦ 
  517. Wilhelm Reto                        61 Brütten                          660  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:59.46,0    660   191. ¦ 
  517. Koller Stephan                      68 Thalwil                          660  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:56.51,7    660   258. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  520. Keller Daniel, Adliswil             61 Tri Club Säuliamt                659  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:57.02,2    659   259. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  520. Stirnimann Thomas                   62 Rüschlikon                       659  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:57.12,2    659   260. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  522. Nietlispach Pius                    64 St. Ursen                        658  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.12,3    658    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:19.03,7    ---    19. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  523. Kunz Heinz                          65 Mönchaltorf                      657  (1) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.31,9    657   193. ¦ 
  523. Bucher René                         65 Zürich                           657  (1) Männer/117
          2:56.39,8    657   186. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  525. Sawyer William                      61 Rotkreuz                         656  (1) Männer/117
          2:56.54,5    656   187. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  526. Studer Claude                       66 Ste-Croix                        655  (1) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:48.32,3    ---    37. ¦  3:01.10,8    655   194. ¦ 
  526. Schrijver Emile                     62 NL-Haarlem 2014CR                655  (1) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:58.13,4    655   262. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  528. Lys Boris                           68 Bülach                           654  (1) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:01.19,8    654   195. ¦ 
  528. Kirsch Stefan                       69 Wädenswil                        654  (1) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:58.21,7    654   263. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  530. Metzner Thomas, D-Lambsheim         65 TSG Maxdorf                      652  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:58.56,8    652   264. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  531. Asshauer Thomas                     64 Alpnach Dorf                     651  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:55.32,4    ---    57. ¦  3:02.09,4    651   196. ¦ 
  532. Gonzalez Marcel, Horgen             68 Los Caraloles                    650  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    650    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  532. Schmidli Pierre                     67 Kloten                           650  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:02.32,3    650   198. ¦ 
  534. Würgler Harry, Uster                68 Triathlon Club Veloatelie        649  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:59.52,6    649   266. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  535. Mueller Bertrand                    65 Genève                           648  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.03,8    648    48. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  536. Kleczka Wilfried                    63 D-München                        645  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:03.56,5    645   199. ¦ 
  536. Müller Jürgen                       68 Horgen                           645  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:01.05,8    645   269. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  538. Bechtiger Marcel                    60 Horgen                           640  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:05.25,5    640   200. ¦ 
  539. Abrach Ivo                          68 Binz                             637  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:06.04,5    637   201. ¦ 
  540. Zagnoli Renato                      69 Zürich                           634  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:03.58,3    634   270. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  541. Rabe Andreas                        60 Glattbrugg                       633  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:04.24,1    633   271. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  542. Allen Simon                         68 Zürich                           630  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:05.16,9    630   273. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  543. Rüedi Daniel                        62 Russikon                         626  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:06.22,3    626   274. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  543. Mätzler Andy, Winterthur            61 Mätzler                          626  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:06.36,0    626   275. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  545. Eckert Christoph                    66 Zürich                           624  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:53.49,5    ---    54. ¦  3:10.12,0    624   203. ¦ 
  546. Cerquone Anthony                    60 Pfäffikon                        621  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.59,9    621   205. ¦ 
  546. Schweingruber Martin, Zürich        63 Tri Team Limmattal               621  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.51,7    621   204. ¦ 
  548. Brändli Reto                        68 Zürich                           618  (1) Männer/122
          1:55.58,3    ---    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:08.49,5    618   276. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  548. Feer Guido                          67 Berikon                          618  (1) Männer/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:37.37,2    ---    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:08.49,6    618   277. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  550. Fritschi Daniel, Zürich             66 Privat                           617  (1) Männer/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:09.20,1    617   278. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  551. Glielmi Bruno                       68 Zürich                           615  (1) Männer/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:09.50,2    615   280. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  552. Dickerhof Dan                       69 Sternenberg                      609  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:11.34,1    609   281. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  553. Ehlers Karsten                      62 Steffisburg                      608  (1) Männer/123
          3:10.40,1    608   190. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  554. Mathys Werner                       60 Kirchberg BE                     607  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:15.21,9    607   206. ¦ 
  555. Cerquone Anthony                    60 Zürich                           605  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:13.01,3    605   282. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  556. Mulder Rene                         69 Rüschlikon                       604  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:13.13,3    604   283. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  557. Milivojevic Ljubomir, Birmensdorf Z 64 Tri Team Limmattal               602  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:16.56,9    602   207. ¦ 
  558. Mostard Stan, Unterägeri            68 camos team                       593  (1) Männer/124
          3:15.35,7    593   191. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  559. Levene Benny                        64 Rüschlikon                       583  (1) Männer/124
          3:19.02,2    583   192. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  560. Coelho Nelson                       68 Horgen                           581  (1) Männer/124
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:20.50,7    581   284. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  561. Ziltener Marco                      69 Dübendorf                        579  (1) Männer/124
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:24.42,5    579   209. ¦ 
  562. Schug Jens                          65 Dorf                             576  (1) Männer/124
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:22.44,5    576   285. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  563. Haug Jürgen, D-Frankfurt            66 Spiridon Frankfurt               561  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:31.16,7    561   211. ¦ 
  564. Andersen Jens, Zürich               69 Hochzeitspaar                    560  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:38.45,8    560    49. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  565. Schreiber Beat, Zürich              62 My First                         548  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:36.34,4    548   212. ¦ 
  566. Schlosser Jan                       64 Gersau                           538  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:37.01,2    538   287. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  567. Stoll Ernst                         64 Wallisellen                      534  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:41.58,6    534   213. ¦ 
  568. Grabensberger Stefan                63 Zürich                           525  (1) Männer/126
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:42.23,7    525   288. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  569. Andel David                         69 Zürich                           479  (1) Männer/126
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          4:03.29,6    479   289. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.