(10) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

VW-circuit 2004 - (10) VW-circuit Hauptklasse

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Zytturm Triathlon Zug    ¦ Triathlon Vallée de Joux ¦ Solothurn                ¦ Schwarzsee Triathlon     ¦ 
         Zürich                   ¦ Uster Triathlon          ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Reddan Brendan, Ennetbürgen         80 triclub hergiswil              3'959  (4) Männer/1. 
          1:57.19,8    989     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:56.54,3    970     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:56.49,3  1'000     1. ¦  1:58.41,2  1'000     1. ¦ 
    2. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 Tri Team Ticino                3'907  (5) Männer/2. 
          1:58.32,3    979     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.38,0    956     6. ¦  2:04.26,1    985     5. ¦ 
          2:02.02,2    957     6. ¦  2:00.17,2    986     4. ¦ 
    3. Spycher Dominik, Eschenz            72 Tri Team Frauenfeld            3'903  (4) Männer/4. 
          1:58.14,6    981     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.57,0    989     3. ¦ 
          2:01.51,4    958     5. ¦  2:01.38,8    975     6. ¦ 
    4. Burri Roger, Rüti ZH                81 TG Hütten                      3'895  (6) Männer/5. 
          2:03.35,4    939    26. ¦  1:50.26,0    960     4. ¦  1:57.14,3    967     4. ¦  2:03.07,8    996     1. ¦ 
          2:02.10,4    956     7. ¦  2:02.01,9    972     7. ¦ 
    5. Orlandi Yan, Delémont               74 Malleray-Bevilard              3'893  (4) Männer/6. 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:48.46,7    975     2. ¦  1:56.30,7    973     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:02.18,0    955     8. ¦  1:59.47,4    990     3. ¦ 
    6. Lehmann Rolf, Horgen                70 Tri Team Ticino                3'886  (6) Männer/7. 
          1:58.37,1    978     7. ¦  1:49.49,3    966     3. ¦  1:58.47,6    955     7. ¦  2:05.52,8    974     6. ¦ 
          2:02.21,3    954     9. ¦  2:02.32,4    968     8. ¦ 
    7. Grandjean Stéphane, Avully          70 tri Genève                     3'777  (4) Männer/8. 
          2:03.28,9    940    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.52,5    938    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:04.33,1    937    17. ¦  2:03.19,6    962     9. ¦ 
    8. Messikommer Urs, Bauma              71 Triathlon Team Aadorf          3'763  (4) Männer/10.
          2:01.02,5    959    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.12,5    936    13. ¦  2:12.11,1    928    18. ¦ 
          2:04.16,6    940    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
    9. Ungaro Nicolas, Genève              77 Tricana                        3'760  (6) Männer/11.
          2:03.43,5    938    27. ¦  1:53.25,7    935     7. ¦  2:05.09,4    906    26. ¦  2:08.59,4    951     8. ¦ 
          2:04.46,2    936    19. ¦  2:06.49,8    935    13. ¦ 
   10. Occhilupo Sandro, Satigny           73 Triathon club Geneve           3'747  (4) Männer/13.
              -----    ---   162. ¦  1:53.58,7    930     9. ¦  2:01.27,4    934    14. ¦  2:10.08,2    942    10. ¦ 
          2:04.06,8    941    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   11. Peter Thomas, Goldiwil              79 Tri Team Steffisburg           3'739  (4) Männer/15.
          2:00.06,6    966    14. ¦  1:52.36,7    942     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.30,9    912    21. ¦ 
          2:07.02,1    919    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   12. Spinedi Patrick, Zürich             76 Tri Team Ticino                3'711  (5) Männer/18.
          2:08.17,1    904    40. ¦  1:53.50,4    932     8. ¦  2:03.30,9    918    19. ¦  2:10.53,2    937    12. ¦ 
          2:06.24,9    924    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   13. Brüllmann Pascal, Rumisberg         84 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te      3'696  (4) Männer/20.
          2:02.46,2    945    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.27,7    911    22. ¦  2:11.36,2    932    15. ¦ 
          2:08.38,7    908    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   14. Meystre Vincent, Lausanne           75 Tri Team Lausanne              3'627  (6) Männer/25.
          2:05.51,1    922    36. ¦  1:58.29,7    895    13. ¦  2:05.07,1    906    25. ¦  2:17.15,1    893    24. ¦ 
          2:10.45,5    893    32. ¦  2:11.16,9    904    19. ¦ 
   15. Schneider Steve, Überstorf          73 v-maxx Bianchi                 3'608  (4) Männer/27.
          1:29.28,5    ---     6. ¦  1:55.39,8    917    11. ¦  2:06.38,0    896    32. ¦  1:04.58,8    ---     6. ¦ 
          2:10.41,4    893    31. ¦  2:11.28,1    902    20. ¦ 
   16. Schor Raphael, Burgdorf             82 tri team steffisburg           3'595  (4) Männer/28.
          2:10.21,0    890    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.01,1    893    33. ¦  2:11.54,2    930    16. ¦ 
          2:12.23,2    882     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   17. Flüeler Martin, Alpnach             72 Parmino Racing Team            3'548  (4) Männer/30.
          2:08.21,8      0    --- ¦  2:00.39,3    879    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.29,5    892    25. ¦ 
          2:10.06,7    897    29. ¦  2:14.50,5    880    27. ¦ 
   18. Moreillon Lionel, Grandvaux         81 Tri Team Pully/FX              3'546  (4) Männer/31.
          2:08.35,6    902    43. ¦  2:02.25,0    866    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.25,0    873    33. ¦ 
          2:08.58,5    905    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   19. Sutter Grégory, Pully               80 Tri Team Pully                 3'519  (4) Männer/32.
          2:08.56,9    900    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.26,6    863    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.02,3    878    41. ¦  2:15.10,2    878    32. ¦ 
   20. Cozzatti Tobias                     75 Wettingen                      3'498  (5) Männer/34.
          2:10.13,9    891    53. ¦  2:02.51,8    863    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.53,5    870    36. ¦ 
          2:16.47,3    854    54. ¦  2:15.44,8    874    34. ¦ 
   21. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Le Cerneux-Péquignot NE        3'477  (4) Männer/38.
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.02,9    869    18. ¦  2:11.32,5    862    41. ¦  2:21.59,8    864    40. ¦ 
          2:12.26,6    882    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   22. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Tri Top Team Rheintal          3'458  (5) Männer/40.
          2:19.21,0    833    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.31,1    876    39. ¦  2:20.28,7    873    34. ¦ 
          2:18.24,1    844    10. ¦  2:17.09,2    865    38. ¦ 
   23. Kaufmann Stefan                     74 Zürich                         3'452  (4) Männer/41.
          2:13.59,3    866    69. ¦  2:02.24,4    866    19. ¦  2:12.25,8    856    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.20,4    864    39. ¦ 
   24. Reynaud Philippe, Carouge           75 TriClub Geneve                 3'421  (4) Männer/44.
          2:12.56,0    873    65. ¦  2:11.01,3    809    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.19,8    874    32. ¦ 
          2:14.55,0    865    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   25. Cuenca Carlos                       72 Zürich                         3'420  (5) Männer/45.
          2:18.31,5    838    91. ¦  2:05.57,1    842    24. ¦  2:12.59,5    853    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.43,2    848    60. ¦  2:15.14,7    877    33. ¦ 
   26. Wilhem Marc, Courgenay              71 Bike Import                    3'416  (4) Männer/46.
          2:12.37,1    875    63. ¦  2:04.26,7    852    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.38,9    842    44. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.03,0    847    48. ¦ 
   27. Baur Mario, Ettingen                81 VC Reinach/Goldwurst.ch        3'394  (5) Männer/49.
          2:18.17,3    839    90. ¦  2:07.11,4    834    27. ¦  2:12.30,2    856    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.19,8    850    58. ¦  2:19.46,2    849    45. ¦ 
   28. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee                 3'348  (4) Männer/52.
          2:15.54,1    854    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.39,2    824    57. ¦  2:24.29,1    849    41. ¦ 
          2:22.09,3    821    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   29. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tri Team Pully                 3'312  (4) Männer/57.
          2:17.32,6    844    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:29.55,5    818    49. ¦ 
          2:20.50,9    829    73. ¦  2:24.33,8    821    72. ¦ 
   30. Christen Marco, Adliswil            75 sihlfisch adliswil             3'282  (5) Männer/58.
          2:23.54,5    806   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.28,8    802    63. ¦  2:29.42,7    819    48. ¦ 
          2:21.42,2    824    83. ¦  2:22.26,4    833    56. ¦ 
   31. Uldry Jean-Daniel, Savigny          71 JDU Team                       3'261  (5) Männer/60.
          2:22.18,0    815   106. ¦  2:16.14,1    778    36. ¦  2:19.25,3    813    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.19,4    787   121. ¦  2:20.14,9    846    49. ¦ 
   32. Razakarivony Jean-David             73 Rotkreuz                       3'230  (4) Männer/63.
          2:25.43,4    796   125. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.52,0    788    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.00,8    816    89. ¦  2:22.50,4    830    59. ¦ 
   33. Haller Karl, Windlach               70 Free Radicals                  3'227  (4) Männer/64.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.19,6    820    58. ¦  2:36.03,2    786    55. ¦ 
          2:27.05,4    794   112. ¦  2:23.22,4    827    64. ¦ 
   34. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach     75 tri club aarau                 3'063  (5) Männer/73.
          2:31.31,5    766   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.36,9    779     3. ¦  2:51.04,2    717    59. ¦ 
          2:38.03,6    739   176. ¦  2:32.20,1    779    93. ¦ 
   35. Schelling Sven, Steinerberg         83 Saeco-Asics-Wheeler-Team       2'959  (3) Männer/77.
          1:59.13,0    973    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:53.28,4  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:58.22,7    986     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   36. Imfeld Marcel, Kriens               78 PARMINO Racing Team            2'922  (3) Männer/79.
          2:00.16,7    965    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:46.07,5    988    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    969    --- ¦ 
   37. Sax Roland, Freidorf                79 Tri Club SG/App.               2'883  (3) Männer/82.
          1:59.15,3    973    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.20,4    950     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.31,9    960    10. ¦ 
   38. Nicoulaz Christophe                 70 Weiningen                      2'875  (4) Männer/84.
          2:38.19,9    733   143. ¦  2:36.27,8    678    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.06,5    743   172. ¦  2:44.25,5    721   116. ¦ 
   39. Leumann Martin, Bubikon             73 LC Meilen                      2'854  (3) Männer/86.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:57.49,1    963     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:02.50,9    950    11. ¦  2:06.02,1    941    12. ¦ 
   40. Hoffmann Thomas, Horgen             72 LCMeilen Tri/Team Reichmu      2'845  (3) Männer/87.
          2:01.47,6    953    20. ¦  1:52.22,8    ---    --- ¦  2:00.34,0    941    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.45,4    951    11. ¦ 
   41. Uebelhart Oliver, Zürich            71 UBS Tri Club                   2'839  (3) Männer/88.
          2:00.40,7    961    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.02,7    945     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.10,0    933    15. ¦ 
   42. Wiedmer Nicolas, Wattenwil          76 Team v-maxx Bianchi            2'812  (3) Männer/89.
          1:57.52,6      0    --- ¦  1:51.28,3    951     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.06,8    928    17. ¦ 
          2:05.09,5    933    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   43. Rohrer Didier, Courlevon            80 Thoemus Veloshop               2'793  (3) Männer/90.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.20,1    920    17. ¦  2:11.01,1    936    13. ¦ 
          2:04.35,1    937    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   44. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            80 Thoemus.ch                     2'754  (3) Männer/92.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.27,6    904    29. ¦  2:13.50,8    916    20. ¦ 
          2:04.57,2    934    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   45. Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona          73 Tri Team Ticino                2'732  (3) Männer/93.
          2:05.44,7    923    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.56,0    908    23. ¦  2:16.04,7    901    23. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   46. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     70 ewz power team                 2'696  (3) Männer/95.
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.17,9    884    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:08.51,0    906    27. ¦  2:10.59,2    906    17. ¦ 
   47. Landolt Stefan, Niederhelfenschwil  82 Girini                         2'636  (3) Männer/101
          2:08.28,9    903    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.24,7    880    29. ¦ 
          2:16.49,0    853    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   48. Siegert Roland, Winterthur          73 Finishers Winterthur           2'632  (3) Männer/102
          2:12.48,0    874    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.12,9    851    56. ¦  2:10.46,0    907    16. ¦ 
   49. Blättler Roger                      71 Root                           2'621  (3) Männer/103
          2:13.09,5    871    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.14,0    887    27. ¦ 
          2:15.19,9    863    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   50. Szegvary Thomas, Oberwil            79 Tria Basilea                   2'613  (3) Männer/104
          2:12.11,8    878    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.02,7    859    43. ¦  2:20.01,3    876    30. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   51. Mettler Thomas, Kloten              78 Tri Team Limmattal             2'600  (3) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.43,8    842    50. ¦  2:18.11,5    887    26. ¦ 
          2:14.00,4    871    45. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   52. Hemmi André                         72 Rüti-Winkel                    2'550  (3) Männer/109
          2:19.06,5    834    94. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.16,8    838    67. ¦  2:15.04,4    878    30. ¦ 
   53. Kümin George                        71 Dietlikon                      2'529  (3) Männer/111
          2:15.33,9    856    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.39,9    824    82. ¦  2:19.39,9    849    43. ¦ 
   54. Grogg Robert                        71 Krauchthal                     2'517  (3) Männer/115
          2:17.35,2    843    87. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.50,0    835    53. ¦  2:26.08,9    839    45. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   55. Küng Hansueli, Etzwilen             78 Tri Team Calanda               2'508  (3) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.24,7    831    54. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.37,5    830    72. ¦  2:20.02,0    847    47. ¦ 
   56. Rumo Daniel                         71 Meggen                         2'487  (3) Männer/120
          2:17.59,2    841    88. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.07,4    817    50. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.06,2    829    61. ¦ 
   57. Althaus Michael, Zofingen           79 Triclub Zofingen               2'453  (3) Männer/127
          2:23.25,7    809   112. ¦  2:09.47,9    817    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.00,7    ---    21. ¦ 
          2:21.08,4    827    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   58. Rentsch Mario                       70 Bottmingen                     2'438  (3) Männer/129
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.05,2    815    30. ¦  2:17.01,0    828    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.56,2    795   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   59. Rendina Matteo, Dielsdorf           72 FreeRadicals                   2'435  (3) Männer/130
          2:23.46,5    807   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.27,3    808    98. ¦  2:24.43,1    820    73. ¦ 
   60. Egloff Christian, Embrach           71 Poulet                         2'420  (3) Männer/131
          2:19.07,0    834    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.56,8    805   101. ¦  2:31.57,8    781    92. ¦ 
   61. Speranza Gabriele, Richterswil      70 pega Versicherungsberatun      2'320  (3) Männer/138
          2:30.29,7    771   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.52,5    784   130. ¦  2:35.04,7    765    98. ¦ 
   62. Walser Daniel, Gossau ZH            72 tri-SSR                        2'271  (3) Männer/143
          2:41.49,7    717   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.43,8    769   148. ¦  2:31.02,3    785    89. ¦ 
   63. Purtschert Patrik, Killwangen       72 SC Tägi                        2'221  (3) Männer/149
          2:36.15,1    742   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.32,7    720    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.44,5    759   154. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   64. Bachmann Marcel                     73 Basel                          2'125  (3) Männer/153
          2:44.59,3    703   152. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.24,7    711    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.15,8    711   210. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   65. van Lier Marcel                     73 Zürich                         2'060  (3) Männer/157
          2:54.39,0    664   158. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.47,2    684   223. ¦  2:46.39,8    712   122. ¦ 
   66. Blumer Sascha, Hinwil               73 Triathlonclub tri-SSR          2'030  (3) Männer/158
          2:44.09,6    707   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:04.48,3    632   246. ¦  2:51.32,5    691   132. ¦ 
   67. Morris Craig                        70 Basel                          1'996  (3) Männer/160
          2:52.37,7    672   157. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.14,0    699    72. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:06.52,7    625   249. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Rieder Stefan, St. Gallen           83 velostuderus.ch                1'931  (2) Männer/161
          1:59.52,9    968    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:01.16,4    963     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   68. Smallbone Marcus, Richterswil       72 the musketeers                 1'931  (2) Männer/161
          2:13.00,2      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:00.22,2    942    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:58.07,0    989     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   70. Beeler Steven, Morgarten            76 www.kaltstart.ch               1'913  (2) Männer/164
          1:59.34,4    970    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.02,6    943     9. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   71. Fayet Claude, Gland                 76 CNN Tri Nyon                   1'891  (2) Männer/168
          2:00.32,6    963    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.12,9    928    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   72. Müller Urs, Hedingen                83 Tri MüPa                       1'853  (2) Männer/169
          2:04.13,3    934    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.23,0    919    18. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   73. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf                1'845  (2) Männer/171
              -----    ---   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.25,1    940    11. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.06,3    905    18. ¦ 
   74. Klauser Philipp, Ebmatingen         73 TRIZO                          1'844  (2) Männer/172
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:08.14,1    910    24. ¦  2:07.01,8    934    14. ¦ 
   75. Oeschger Peter, Muhen AG            70 Triclub Aarau                  1'834  (2) Männer/173
          2:02.50,3    945    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.36,3    889    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   76. Hall Shane, Oftringen               74 triclubzofingen                1'797  (2) Männer/179
          2:01.56,5    951    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.01,7    846    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   77. Studer Lothar, Liebefeld            70 Team Thömus                    1'778  (2) Männer/181
          2:08.19,3    904    41. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  4:02.14,4    874    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   78. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                        1'777  (2) Männer/182
          2:09.11,8    898    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:10.49,2    ---     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.50,7    879    40. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   79. Lörtscher Alex, Uster               73 in-team.ch                     1'769  (2) Männer/183
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.41,2    880    38. ¦  2:13.30,3    889    26. ¦ 
   79. Spieler Marc, Zürich                76 tcz                            1'769  (2) Männer/183
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.15,0    891    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.04,1    878    29. ¦ 
   81. Schäfer Michael, Meierskappel       72 SC Steinhausen                 1'766  (2) Männer/186
          2:10.08,5    892    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.32,1    874    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   82. Ness Remo                           80 Bern                           1'752  (2) Männer/188
          2:10.49,1    887    56. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:17.07,4    865    37. ¦ 
   83. Renz Raphael, Therwil               70 Tri VC Allschwil               1'748  (2) Männer/189
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.15,9    877    38. ¦  2:20.46,4    871    35. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   84. Beguin Christophe, Grandson         78 Tri Team Pully                 1'747  (2) Männer/190
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.18,4    857    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:11.15,0    890    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   85. Schuholz Reto                       71 Kirchdorf                      1'737  (2) Männer/192
              -----    ---   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.56,5    859    52. ¦  2:15.05,8    878    31. ¦ 
   86. Lengwiler Roman, Oberrieden         76 team zugerland                 1'736  (2) Männer/193
          2:13.11,0    871    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:15.00,8    865    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   87. Mouriaux Franck, Glattbrugg         71 FreeRadicals                   1'723  (2) Männer/199
          2:16.26,5    850    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.41,9    873    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   88. Kopp Beat, Lüterkofen               77 Tri Club Solothurn             1'701  (2) Männer/206
          2:16.13,4    852    75. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.38,9    849    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   89. Freund Stephan                      75 Zürich                         1'694  (2) Männer/207
          2:17.31,1    844    85. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.17,2    850    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   90. Semadeni Thomas, Zürich             72 Jurist                         1'693  (2) Männer/209
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.20,4    820    87. ¦  2:15.56,2    873    36. ¦ 
   91. Stäheli Urs, Wil SG                 71 Krapf Bike Wave                1'688  (2) Männer/212
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.54,0    829    75. ¦  2:18.06,2    859    40. ¦ 
   91. Fürbek Flavio                       79 Wald                           1'688  (2) Männer/212
          1:37.32,5    ---    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.14,3    839    52. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:30.04,5    ---     6. ¦  2:19.42,7    849    44. ¦ 
   93. Wegmüller Julien, Chavornay         75 Rushteam Ecublens              1'683  (2) Männer/216
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.49,4    836    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.46,5    847    42. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   94. Züst Pascal, Minusio                76 Triteam Ticino                 1'676  (2) Männer/220
          2:18.06,2    840    89. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.52,0    836    53. ¦ 
   95. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                       1'666  (2) Männer/225
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.07,5    845    43. ¦ 
          2:22.12,9    821    86. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   96. Fleischer Pascal                    72 Zürich                         1'659  (2) Männer/229
          2:21.28,3    820   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.13,6    839    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
   97. Johnson Christopher, Oberwil        71 Team Percy                     1'655  (2) Männer/232
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:22.58,9    817    88. ¦  2:21.35,4    838    51. ¦ 
   98. Schaller Thomas                     78 D-Weingarten                   1'654  (2) Männer/233
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.50,2    823    84. ¦  2:22.43,6    831    58. ¦ 
   99. Weber Hansueli                      71 Bubikon                        1'653  (2) Männer/234
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.05,2    805   102. ¦  2:19.57,6    848    46. ¦ 
  100. Gosteli Oliver José                 73 Zürich                         1'652  (2) Männer/235
          2:23.51,1    807   115. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.05,9    845    63. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  101. Schild Andreas                      74 Zürich                         1'649  (2) Männer/236
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.13,6    827    77. ¦  2:24.21,3    822    71. ¦ 
  102. Schweizer Tobias                    76 Laupen                         1'645  (2) Männer/238
          2:22.22,6    815   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.58,6    830    60. ¦ 
  103. Schickel Roman, Zürich              71 Freeradicals                   1'642  (2) Männer/240
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.10,2    815    92. ¦  2:23.21,1    827    63. ¦ 
  104. Hasler Thomas                       70 Pfäffikon                      1'639  (2) Männer/241
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.29,4    814    94. ¦  2:23.42,7    825    66. ¦ 
  105. Tattersall Chris, Richterswil       74 AC lyon Vaise                  1'637  (2) Männer/242
          1:35.09,6    ---    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:16.37,8    830    55. ¦  2:31.55,7    807    52. ¦ 
          1:33.56,4    ---    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  106. Krebs Christophe                    73 Vernier                        1'635  (2) Männer/244
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.27,9    826    47. ¦ 
          2:24.15,6    809    97. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  107. Corrado Claudio, Zürich             74 ewz power team                 1'634  (2) Männer/246
          2:21.21,0    821   102. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.33,3    813    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.03,1    ---    21. ¦ 
  107. Feroce Adrian, Gossau ZH            70 100% Schnur                    1'634  (2) Männer/246
          2:21.50,6    818   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
            58.23,0    ---     3. ¦  2:25.25,5    816    75. ¦ 
  109. Hartmann Robert, Zürich             75 TCZ                            1'631  (2) Männer/248
          2:22.19,4    815   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.09,5    816    91. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  110. Hafen Andreas, Oberglatt ZH         72 TV Oberglatt                   1'607  (2) Männer/261
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.40,3    801   105. ¦  2:27.06,5    806    79. ¦ 
  111. Hüchting Jörg, Adliswil             70 ams                            1'606  (2) Männer/262
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.22,4    792   115. ¦  2:25.40,4    814    76. ¦ 
  112. Bartholemot Nicolas, La Corbaz      72 Tri Team Fribourg              1'602  (2) Männer/265
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:14.34,4    788    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.33,3    814    51. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  113. Passeri Olivier, Onex               70 Triathlon Club Geneve          1'601  (2) Männer/267
          2:23.02,2    811   110. ¦  1:04.08,9    ---     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.46,5    790   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  114. Halim Samuel                        79 Zürich                         1'597  (2) Männer/270
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.02,0    773   145. ¦  2:24.01,1    824    68. ¦ 
  115. Koch Florian                        82 Hämikon                        1'594  (2) Männer/272
          2:24.34,1    802   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.19,9    792    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  116. Alder Bruno, Zürich                 73 Virgin-Runners                 1'593  (2) Männer/273
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.45,8    769   149. ¦  2:24.01,6    824    69. ¦ 
  117. Mesaros Thomas, Romanshorn          78 Triathlon Club Region Fra      1'589  (2) Männer/275
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.54,1    795   110. ¦  2:29.23,8    794    85. ¦ 
  118. Schenk Bernhard, Herisau            70 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen      1'588  (2) Männer/276
          2:26.45,6    791   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.49,3    797    82. ¦ 
  119. Mauch Georges, Aarau                75 Triclub Aarau                  1'587  (2) Männer/277
          2:26.21,5    793   128. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.47,3    794    64. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  120. Götz Thomas, Gockhausen             72 Santa Monica                   1'578  (2) Männer/284
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.06,2    783   131. ¦  2:29.09,7    795    83. ¦ 
  120. Zettler Andy, Meggen                71 Tri Team Zugerland             1'578  (2) Männer/284
          2:25.03,2    800   121. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.03,8    778   139. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  122. Perala Scott                        75 Adlikon                        1'566  (2) Männer/290
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.55,2    774   143. ¦  2:29.46,0    792    86. ¦ 
  123. Stursberg Samuel                    72 Züich                          1'562  (2) Männer/292
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.51,2    764   153. ¦  2:28.42,7    798    81. ¦ 
  124. Eigenheer Richi, Geroldswil         70 PSK Zürich                     1'560  (2) Männer/294
          2:29.14,0    777   130. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.06,3    783   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  125. Wampfler Daniel, Reinach            73 VC Allschwil                   1'558  (2) Männer/296
          2:30.42,8    770   133. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.03,9    788   120. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  126. Flückiger Reto                      71 Schüpfen                       1'557  (2) Männer/298
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:25.56,2    777    67. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.45,0    780   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  127. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                        1'549  (2) Männer/303
          2:25.50,5    795   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.33,7    754    57. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  128. Dietschi Thomas                     70 Urdorf                         1'519  (2) Männer/318
          2:40.43,0    722   148. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.26,9    797   108. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  129. Whybrow Michael                     71 Genève                         1'509  (2) Männer/323
          2:34.40,4    750   138. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.12,8    ---    25. ¦ 
          2:33.53,9    759   156. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  130. Ceresa Alan                         73 Rheinfelden                    1'498  (2) Männer/325
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:47.38,6    731    58. ¦ 
          2:32.07,8    767   151. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Hirt Thomas, Zetzwil                70 FC Gontenschwil                1'487  (2) Männer/329
          2:33.23,9    756   136. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.43,5    731   188. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  131. Steinmann Pius, Baar                70 PS                             1'487  (2) Männer/329
          2:38.05,3    734   142. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.04,9    753   162. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  133. Gindrat Ronald                      79 Mendrisio                      1'468  (2) Männer/341
          2:37.38,9    736   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.31,4    732   184. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  134. Zupan Luka                          72 Zug                            1'464  (2) Männer/345
          2:36.46,6    740   140. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.16,4    724   194. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  135. Ibranyan Tarchini Vartan            73 Lugano                         1'456  (2) Männer/348
          2:39.09,3    729   145. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.30,1    727   192. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  136. Rynhoud Gary                        70 Baech                          1'448  (2) Männer/349
          1:57.45,9    ---    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.26,5    737   177. ¦  2:46.41,7    711   123. ¦ 
  137. Annaheim Jörg                       70 Illnau                         1'439  (2) Männer/350
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.01,0    712   209. ¦  2:43.11,3    727   113. ¦ 
  138. Ferrari Cyrill                      74 Porrentruy                     1'426  (2) Männer/353
          2:39.40,0    727   146. ¦  2:31.41,0    699    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  139. Bader Antonio, St. Gallen           79 Rekcuf                         1'425  (2) Männer/354
          2:40.42,2    722   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.57,4    703   214. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  140. Klomp Philipp                       70 Zürich                         1'420  (2) Männer/357
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.02,0    699   217. ¦  2:44.30,9    721   117. ¦ 
  140. Burgunder Patrick                   75 Zürich                         1'420  (2) Männer/357
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.15,4    694   221. ¦  2:43.19,7    726   114. ¦ 
  142. Blount Warren, Zug                  73 None                           1'399  (2) Männer/362
          2:41.47,1    717   149. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:51.07,9    682   224. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  143. Schneider Jvo                       75 Flamatt                        1'362  (2) Männer/373
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.23,0    669    41. ¦  2:43.34,9    693    73. ¦  1:21.56,0    ---    30. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:14.10,6    ---    28. ¦ 
  144. Bollinger Beat                      74 Arbon                          1'342  (2) Männer/378
          2:50.17,4    681   156. ¦  2:40.18,6    661    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  145. Eppenberger Patrick, Zürich         75 freeradicals                   1'302  (2) Männer/381
          3:01.04,2    641   159. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:56.30,6    661   235. ¦  1:30.21,0    ---    54. ¦ 
  146. Bouvard Hans-Peter                  72 Zürich                         1'263  (2) Männer/386
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  3:00.54,1    627    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:03.36,7    636   244. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  147. Plank Markus                        72 Wil                            1'257  (2) Männer/387
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.52,0    613    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:01.18,9    644   239. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  148. Rusterholz Charles, Porrentruy      84 Tri Team Zofingen              1'000  (1) Männer/392
          1:56.05,3  1'000     1. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦    57.10,8    ---    15. ¦ 
          1:55.32,3    ---    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  148. Franc Wilhelm, Zürich               76 UBS Tri Club                   1'000  (1) Männer/392
              -----    ---    26. ¦  1:46.06,7  1'000     1. ¦  1:53.04,6    ---     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:56.49,8    ---    19. ¦  2:00.42,6    ---    18. ¦ 
  150. Fischlin Roger, Samstagern          76 ewz power team                   998  (1) Männer/394
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:58.51,7    998     2. ¦ 
  151. Wallimann Patrick, Alpnach          73 Parmino Racing Team              993  (1) Männer/395
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.32,8    993     2. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  152. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Reebok Team CH                   991  (1) Männer/397
          1:57.05,7    991     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  153. Rüttimann Christoph, Düdingen       79 Thömus Veloshop                  985  (1) Männer/398
          1:57.45,9    985     4. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  154. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 Tri Team Ticino                  976  (1) Männer/399
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.31,0    976     5. ¦ 
  155. Oberholzer Clemens, Horw            71 Triathlon Club Hergiswil         975  (1) Männer/400
          1:58.59,7    975     8. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  156. Schelbert Koni, Menzingen           72 Triclub Hergiswil                974  (1) Männer/401
          1:59.08,1    974     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  157. Wyss Patric, Olten                  82 Tri Team Zofingen                969  (1) Männer/402
              -----    ---    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:00.27,3    969     3. ¦  2:05.52,9    ---    20. ¦ 
  158. von Burg Daniel, Bellach            72 www.sporteria.ch                 956  (1) Männer/403
          2:01.23,2    956    19. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  159. Burri Reto, Rüschegg Heubach        76 Velocittà                        954  (1) Männer/404
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:08.29,7    954     7. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  160. Maggen Kevin                        80 B-Belgien                        953  (1) Männer/405
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:02.33,8    953    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  161. Grob Bertrand, Aarau                72 SV Sempachersee                  949  (1) Männer/406
          2:02.14,1    949    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  162. Liebenau Fabian, D-Obergünzburg     75 Tsv Obergünzburg                 948  (1) Männer/408
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:03.13,7    948    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  163. Gremaud Julien, Jongny              84 Tri Club Genève                  946  (1) Männer/409
              -----    ---    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:03.25,7    946    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  164. Preem Kurt                          74 B-Varsenare                      943  (1) Männer/410
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:03.49,2    943    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  165. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                         935  (1) Männer/411
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.05,2    935    14. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  166. Tempini Marco, Domat/Ems            76 Tri Team Calanda                 933  (1) Männer/412
          2:04.20,7    933    29. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  167. Golliard Christophe, Givisiez       71 Bike Store                       932  (1) Männer/413
          2:04.30,9    932    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  168. Bühler Berni, Bauma                 77 Tri Team Aadorf                  929  (1) Männer/417
          2:04.55,9    929    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  169. Hofstetter Dani, Geroldswil         78 Elero-Stöckli Bike               928  (1) Männer/418
          2:05.03,3    928    32. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  169. Schaer Maurice, La Tour-de-Peilz    71 Tri Team Pully                   928  (1) Männer/418
          2:05.05,1    928    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Duhigg Brett, Vevey                 70 Vevey-Riviera                    926  (1) Männer/420
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.27,8    926    19. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  171. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           72 Bergamont Young Bikers           926  (1) Männer/420
          2:05.21,5    926    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  173. Hopf Simon, Zürich                  79 Saeco Asics Wheeler              922  (1) Männer/424
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:02.57,1    922    16. ¦    58.24,3    ---    20. ¦ 
          1:58.40,9    ---    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  174. Kunz Erich, Mönchaltorf             79 SCUma                            921  (1) Männer/425
          2:06.01,0    921    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  175. Moonen Hans                         82 B-Geel                           918  (1) Männer/428
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:07.14,2    918     2. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Walter Urs, Uhwiesen                75 Tristar Schaffhausen             917  (1) Männer/429
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.39,6    917    20. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  176. Melchior Sebastien, Pramagnon       77 Bike-Evasion                     917  (1) Männer/429
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:55.38,6    917    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  178. Bürgi Rolf, Gachnang                83 Tri Club Frauenfeld              913  (1) Männer/434
          2:07.07,0    913    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  179. Schifferle Mike                     73 Ballwil                          912  (1) Männer/437
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:04.24,9    912    21. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  180. Cavalier Lionel, Zürich             76 TCZ                              910  (1) Männer/440
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:08.15,4    910    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  181. Gerber Martin                       70 Allschwil                        908  (1) Männer/443
          2:07.50,3    908    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  182. Grieder André, Ormalingen           73 VMC Liestal                      907  (1) Männer/444
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.03,5    907    24. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  183. Griesser Thomas, Weiach             78 Alperose-Trio                    906  (1) Männer/445
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.09,8    906    27. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  184. Thuner Tom                          72 Grafenried                       905  (1) Männer/447
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.16,5    905    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Kulik Karsten                       72 Zürich                           902  (1) Männer/448
          2:08.36,5    902    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Fiz Nico                            74 Wilen                            902  (1) Männer/448
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:05.40,7    902    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  185. Vazquez Vincent, Grolley            72 Tri Fribourg                     902  (1) Männer/448
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.55,7    902    22. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  188. Boschung Luc                        70 Bulle                            901  (1) Männer/453
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.37,9    901    21. ¦ 
  189. Marti Reto                          72 Baar                             898  (1) Männer/457
          2:09.13,6    898    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  189. Deriaz Cédric, Yverdon 1            74 Tri Team Lausanne                898  (1) Männer/457
          2:09.14,4    898    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Portmann Peter                      82 Ostermundigen                    897  (1) Männer/459
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.16,6    897    23. ¦ 
  191. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                      897  (1) Männer/459
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.10,8    897    22. ¦ 
  191. Meier Joel, Bernex                  74 Cycle Performance                897  (1) Männer/459
              -----    ---    59. ¦  1:58.13,1    897    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Hubacher Martin, Oftringen          70 Tri Zofingen                     897  (1) Männer/459
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:10.12,4    897    30. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Jeanneret Patrick, Fribourg         71 VC Fribourg                      897  (1) Männer/459
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.25,9    897    31. ¦  1:06.09,4    ---    10. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Würmli Heinz                        82 Hausen am Albis                  897  (1) Männer/459
          2:09.22,8    897    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  191. Weilenmann Felix, Studen            73 Tri Seeland                      897  (1) Männer/459
          2:09.25,1    897    50. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  198. Läubli Thomas, Reinach              73 Tri Sursee                       894  (1) Männer/468
          2:09.46,2    894    51. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Navarria Alessandro, Barbengo       82 Atlantide Triathlon              890  (1) Männer/472
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:11.13,1    890     3. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  199. Behr Claudius, Marly                76 Fribourg                         890  (1) Männer/472
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.21,0    890    24. ¦ 
  201. Tanner Reto, Schliern               72 NSC Gantrisch                    889  (1) Männer/475
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:04.42,9    ---     5. ¦ 
          2:11.18,6    889    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  201. Marth Christoph                     74 Zürich                           889  (1) Männer/475
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:30.31,0    ---     8. ¦  2:13.27,1    889    25. ¦ 
  203. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino                  888  (1) Männer/479
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:59.23,9    888    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Neeser Bruno, Zürich                75 Team Specialized-Elsener         888  (1) Männer/479
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:07.45,9    888    36. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  203. Pivato Emanuel, Hünenberg           70 Tri Team Zugerland               888  (1) Männer/479
          2:10.40,1    888    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  206. Messer Philippe, Fribourg           74 Bike-Store Team                  886  (1) Männer/482
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.20,0    886    28. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  207. Hofstetter Sascha                   78 Bülach                           885  (1) Männer/485
          2:11.09,0    885    57. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Mcalinden Denis                     72 Renens                           884  (1) Männer/486
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.06,6    884    35. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  208. Lott Rolf, Sins                     72 Tri Team Muri                    884  (1) Männer/486
          2:11.11,7    884    58. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  210. Vögeli Heiko                        76 Volketswil                       883  (1) Männer/488
          2:11.23,7    883    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  211. Grichting Waldemar, Dietikon        76 Limmattal                        881  (1) Männer/491
          1:32.57,0    ---    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.31,2    881    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Meier Joël, Le Lignon               74 Cycle Performance                880  (1) Männer/493
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:06.25,8    ---    11. ¦ 
          2:12.42,1    880    39. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Beyeler Nicolas                     75 Brusino Arsizio                  880  (1) Männer/493
          2:11.51,2    880    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  212. Rache Joel, Genève                  74 Geneve                           880  (1) Männer/493
          2:11.48,5    880    60. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  215. Wyss Kaspar                         71 Forch                            878  (1) Männer/496
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.02,2    878    28. ¦ 
  215. Eggertswyler David                  81 Le Mouret                        878  (1) Männer/496
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:12.57,6    878     5. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  217. Jünger Andrè, Möhlin                81 Wildcats                         874  (1) Männer/500
          2:14.05,8      0    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.32,2    874     6. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  218. Brunnschweiler Philipp, Winterthur  72 booster cut                      873  (1) Männer/501
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:15.49,8    873    35. ¦ 
  218. Christ Iwan, Brittnau               81 Triclub Zofingen                 873  (1) Männer/501
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.27,8    873    16. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  220. Wegmueller Roger                    76 Matzingen                        872  (1) Männer/504
          2:13.00,2    872    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  220. Montwill Philipp, Zürich            81 Veloatelier                      872  (1) Männer/504
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.54,2    872     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  220. Fromentin Marc, Prangins            70 CNN Tri Nyon                     872  (1) Männer/504
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:13.58,1    872    44. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  223. Frigeri Marzio, Sigirino            71 tri Atlantide                    870  (1) Männer/510
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:14.10,5    870    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  224. Mazzadi Franck, F-Reignier          71 tri du saleve                    869  (1) Männer/512
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:01.59,7    869    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:08.48,7    ---     9. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  225. Sangsue David, Courrendlin          84 Triathlon Club Genève            867  (1) Männer/517
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.24,5    867    37. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Genoud Olivier, NL-Rotterdam 3062 D 72 TVR                              866  (1) Männer/518
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:14.53,1    866    47. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  226. Hugues Francey, Charrat             74 CS 13 étoiles                    866  (1) Männer/518
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.37,5    866    38. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  228. Gmür Remo                           75 Langnau am Albis                 865  (1) Männer/520
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:14.55,0    865    48. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  228. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 Thömus Veloshop/Tri Team         865  (1) Männer/520
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.44,2    865    39. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  230. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        71 Tri Club Sursee                  861  (1) Männer/527
          2:14.42,0    861    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  231. Rudiger Remo, Däniken SO            71 LG Niederamt                     860  (1) Männer/530
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:11.53,6    860    42. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  232. Schwarz Daniel, Zürich              74 Finishers Winterthur             856  (1) Männer/534
          2:15.30,4    856    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  232. Schneuwly Patrick, Belfaux          70 Triteam Fribourg                 856  (1) Männer/534
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:03.53,1    856    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Haenggi Michel, Birsfelden          75 Tria VC Allschwil                855  (1) Männer/537
          2:15.44,4    855    73. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  234. Stahlberger Simon, Brütten          76 the musketeers                   855  (1) Männer/537
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:18.41,9    855    41. ¦ 
  236. Bitterlin Urs, Kloten               83 lsv kloten                       854  (1) Männer/541
          1:35.41,3    ---    23. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:13.41,6    ---    10. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.45,5    854     8. ¦  1:05.13,1    ---     6. ¦ 
  236. Leimbert Yves, Dietlikon            75 Free Radicals                    854  (1) Männer/541
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:16.43,8    854    53. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  238. Iten Patrick                        73 Unterägeri                       851  (1) Männer/546
          2:16.19,9    851    76. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  239. Schoder Thomas, Nussbaumen b.Baden  71 Tri Club Baden                   850  (1) Männer/548
          2:16.24,9    850    77. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  239. Ferrat Pascal, Moosseedorf          73 Tri Team Bern                    850  (1) Männer/548
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.35,9    850    42. ¦ 
  241. Salzmann Misch, Ebikon              70 Tri Team Hergiswil               849  (1) Männer/551
          2:16.35,6    849    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  241. Garcia William, Effretikon          72 FreeRadicals                     849  (1) Männer/551
          2:16.41,5    849    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  243. Filloux Hubert                      77 Champlan                         848  (1) Männer/556
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.47,4    848    49. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  243. Muir Cameron, AUS-Swanbourne        74 Racing Club de France            848  (1) Männer/556
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.36,1    848    59. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  245. Eberhard Michael                    72 Zürich                           847  (1) Männer/558
          2:16.58,9    847    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Kissling Daniel                     70 Solothurn                        846  (1) Männer/560
          2:17.11,5    846    82. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  246. Neumayr Hans, L-Itzig               73 Trispeed Mamer                   846  (1) Männer/560
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:17.56,2    846    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  248. Waldis Philipp, Gersau              80 Team Bundaberg                   845  (1) Männer/562
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.12,3    845    64. ¦  1:03.03,3    ---     2. ¦ 
  248. Siegenthaler Martin                 82 Ettenhausen                      845  (1) Männer/562
          2:17.16,1    845    83. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  250. Reinhard Marco, Burgdorf            81 Tri Team Emmental                844  (1) Männer/564
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:12.20,1    ---     7. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:18.18,6    844     9. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  250. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 Race Team Eventtech              844  (1) Männer/564
          2:17.26,9    844    84. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Gramm Fabian, Schaffhausen          73 Tristar SH                       839  (1) Männer/573
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.05,0    839    65. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  252. Noack Patrik, Rorschacherberg       74 Triathlonklub St. Gallen-        839  (1) Männer/573
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:32.53,5    ---    12. ¦  2:21.25,6    839    50. ¦ 
  252. Kockerols Martin, Suhr              75 Tri Club Aarau                   839  (1) Männer/573
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.12,0    839    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Kiefer Matthias, Rickenbach SO      72 Tri Club Solothurn               836  (1) Männer/583
          2:18.49,8    836    92. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  255. Philipp Alex, Zürich                75 Transa bike                      836  (1) Männer/583
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.49,7    836    52. ¦ 
  255. Lecoultre Frédéric                  73 Gingins                          836  (1) Männer/583
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:06.52,7    836    26. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  258. Wasserrab Thomas, D-Egling          72 SSV Wildpoldsried                835  (1) Männer/587
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.45,5    835    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Blaser Beat                         76 Bern                             834  (1) Männer/588
          2:19.05,4    834    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Müller Daniel, Gland                73 CNN Tri Nyon                     834  (1) Männer/588
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:19.55,3    834    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  259. Geuggis Joël                        72 Locarno                          834  (1) Männer/588
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.18,1    834    55. ¦ 
  259. Peter Stéphane, Hinwil              75 SCUMA                            834  (1) Männer/588
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.14,2    834    54. ¦ 
  263. Bechtold Dirk, D-Müllheim           72 3 ATHLON.ORG                     833  (1) Männer/595
          2:19.18,1    833    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  263. Meier Markus                        72 Oberweningen                     833  (1) Männer/595
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.08,0    833    70. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  263. Hoeger Stefan                       71 D-Konstanz                       833  (1) Männer/595
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.11,4    833    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  266. Büchi Rouven                        82 Uster                            832  (1) Männer/601
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:18.16,2    ---    12. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:22.33,4    832    57. ¦ 
  266. Lörtscher Robin                     78 Zürich                           832  (1) Männer/601
          2:19.30,2    832    98. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  1:10.20,4    ---    15. ¦ 
  268. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                            831  (1) Männer/605
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:27.36,2    831    46. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  269. Beier Severin                       82 Embrach                          829  (1) Männer/611
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.08,2    829    62. ¦ 
  269. Rippstein Martin                    71 Gelterkinden                     829  (1) Männer/611
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:20.53,7    829    74. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  271. Cipolla Gionata, Zurigo             76 vivace cycling team              826  (1) Männer/617
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.15,6    826    78. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  271. Brechbühler Jonas                   77 Bern                             826  (1) Männer/617
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:23.37,9    826    65. ¦ 
  271. Nauer Patrick, Jona                 72 www.kcrj.ch                      826  (1) Männer/617
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.17,3    826    79. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Lassanianos Antony                  73 Riedt bei Neerach                825  (1) Männer/622
          2:20.34,1    825    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Sigg Urs, Erlenbach                 71 TV Erlenbach                     825  (1) Männer/622
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:37.01,2    ---    19. ¦  2:23.48,4    825    67. ¦ 
  274. Kennel Raphael, Allschwil           71 Tri VC Allschwil                 825  (1) Männer/622
          2:20.41,6    825   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:36.17,8    ---    17. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Welti Martin, Adliswil              78 Sihlfisch Adliswil               825  (1) Männer/622
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.32,8    825    81. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  274. Sommerhalder Rubik, Carona          77 tri team Carona                  825  (1) Männer/622
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:21.26,8    825    80. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  279. Meier Daniel, Winterthur            73 tri-allschwil                    823  (1) Männer/630
          2:21.03,0    823   101. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  280. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                      822  (1) Männer/632
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.16,3    822    70. ¦ 
  281. Schafroth Michel                    74 Zürich                           818  (1) Männer/639
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:40.42,0    ---    27. ¦  2:24.57,2    818    74. ¦ 
  281. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                            818  (1) Männer/639
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:09.38,6    818    28. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  283. Blum Stephan, Dietikon              70 Tri Team Limmattal               816  (1) Männer/643
          2:22.06,5    816   105. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  283. Fischer Carsten, Zürich             71 Die Bären                        816  (1) Männer/643
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.08,4    816    90. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  285. Wenk Christoph, Fehraltorf          81 none                             814  (1) Männer/646
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.24,7    814    93. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  285. Hofstetter Thomas                   71 Kriens                           814  (1) Männer/646
          2:22.26,8    814   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Pfister Markus, Burgdorf            82 UOV Burgdorf                     813  (1) Männer/649
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:10.29,8    813    31. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  287. Meier Stephan                       70 Zürich                           813  (1) Männer/649
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.32,1    813    95. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Sollberger Daniel                   82 Basel                            812  (1) Männer/655
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:19.37,7    812    61. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Grunberg Sebastien, La Tour-de-Peil 76 Trivevey.ch                      812  (1) Männer/655
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.43,6    812    96. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  289. Fasel Pascal                        82 Zürich                           812  (1) Männer/655
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:23.47,3    812    11. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  292. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 Speedy Gigetto2004               811  (1) Männer/660
          1:37.48,3    ---    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.12,7    811    77. ¦ 
  293. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen-Schönbühl                809  (1) Männer/664
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.36,7    809    78. ¦ 
  293. Bobillier Michel, Lausanne          73 Tri Team Pully                   809  (1) Männer/664
          2:23.24,1    809   111. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  295. Armand Manuel, F-Cessy              76 CNN Tri Nyon                     808  (1) Männer/667
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.32,4    808    99. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  295. Glauser Stefan, Stadel              81 Impuls Tri Bülach                808  (1) Männer/667
          2:23.35,8    808   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Zakraysek Ewald                     70 Baar                             806  (1) Männer/674
          2:24.01,2    806   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  297. Di Giacomo Adriano                  73 Zürich                           806  (1) Männer/674
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:24.54,8    806   100. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  299. Inversini Daniel                    70 Etzelkofen                       805  (1) Männer/676
          2:24.07,4    805   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  299. Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi                 805  (1) Männer/676
          2:24.11,8    805   119. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  299. Lupersbeck Michael                  82 A-Gerersdorf                     805  (1) Männer/676
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.05,6    805   103. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  302. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                         803  (1) Männer/685
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:25.19,9    803   104. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  303. Binggeli Markus, Basel              71 Veloclub Allschwil               802  (1) Männer/688
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.20,3    802    62. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  304. Bourlon Olivier, Genève             75 Tri Club Genève                  801  (1) Männer/692
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:12.21,2    801    33. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  305. Binggeli Beat                       74 Niederwangen BE                  800  (1) Männer/694
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.17,6    800    53. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  305. Merkli Peter                        70 Zürich                           800  (1) Männer/694
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.13,0    800    80. ¦ 
  307. Schleuniger Ivo, Klingnau           80 Tri Club Baden                   799  (1) Männer/699
          2:25.13,4    799   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  307. Fischer Reto                        71 Uettligen                        799  (1) Männer/699
          2:25.14,2    799   123. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  307. Vuillmieur Fabrice, Schaffhausen    79 Scorpion Team                    799  (1) Männer/699
          2:25.17,1    799   124. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Baron Harald                        71 Zürich                           798  (1) Männer/702
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.18,3    798   106. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  310. Kern Rolf                           72 Thalwil                          798  (1) Männer/702
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.22,2    798   107. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  312. Blanc Grégoire, Ayent               80 Rushteam                         797  (1) Männer/709
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:13.05,8    797    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  313. Cathomen Luca, Arzo                 79 catlu                            796  (1) Männer/710
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:26.40,4    796   109. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  313. Kang Randhir                        73 Basel                            796  (1) Männer/710
          2:25.48,9    796   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  315. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                           794  (1) Männer/716
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:39.15,5    ---    24. ¦  2:29.21,0    794    84. ¦ 
  316. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca                   793  (1) Männer/720
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.08,8    793   113. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  316. Eichenberger Matthias               71 Basel                            793  (1) Männer/720
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.09,0    793   114. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  318. Thrier Albi                         73 Rapperswil                       792  (1) Männer/722
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.25,0    792   116. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Ciurea Mihai                        71 Bern                             791  (1) Männer/725
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.02,0    791    54. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Siegfried Alain                     78 Egg b. Zürich                    791  (1) Männer/725
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.37,9    791   117. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Lehar Alexander                     75 D-Konstanz                       791  (1) Männer/725
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:27.40,9    791   118. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  319. Hedinger Rolf, Zürich               70 Aroma                            791  (1) Männer/725
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:42.04,0    ---    31. ¦  2:30.02,2    791    87. ¦ 
  323. Lussi Stefan                        70 Zürich                           788  (1) Männer/735
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:30.36,7    788    88. ¦ 
  324. Green Tony                          72 GB-London SW4 7LJ                787  (1) Männer/739
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.23,5    787   122. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  324. Müller Patrick, Zürich              74 Luftwaffe                        787  (1) Männer/739
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.25,6    787   123. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  326. Lamard David, Ecublens VD           70 Rush Team Ecublens               786  (1) Männer/741
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:36.04,8    786    56. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Höfer Hugues                        70 D-Mülheim                        785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.40,1    785   126. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                           785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.38,7    785   125. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Walser Tobias                       83 Zürich                           785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.38,1    785    13. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Hawthornthwaite Richard             71 D-Konstanz                       785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.46,5    785   128. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Bernasconi Michel, Viganello        73 Tri Berna                        785  (1) Männer/747
          1:46.32,5    ---    43. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.44,6    785   127. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  328. Whybrow Michael, AUS-Geneva         71 Tri Club Geneve                  785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.11,2    785    91. ¦ 
  328. Ebinger Christian                   73 Zürich                           785  (1) Männer/747
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:41.40,3    ---    30. ¦  2:31.05,9    785    90. ¦ 
  335. Schläpfer Christian                 75 Bern                             784  (1) Männer/755
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:28.49,7    784   129. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  336. Fröhli Patrick                      70 Scheuren                         783  (1) Männer/756
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:24.51,7    783    66. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  336. Spiewak Jean-Mathias                77 F-Gourdon                        783  (1) Männer/756
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.06,3    783   132. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  338. Loretan Sandro                      71 Zürich                           782  (1) Männer/759
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.18,8    782   134. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  338. Spalinger Simon                     74 Zuerich                          782  (1) Männer/759
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.20,5    782   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  340. Roda Daniel                         73 Pratteln                         781  (1) Männer/764
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.34,6    781   136. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  341. Menger Andreas                      72 Zürich                           780  (1) Männer/767
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:29.42,4    780   137. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  342. Heuberger Arno                      73 Frauenfeld                       778  (1) Männer/774
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:32.26,7    778    94. ¦ 
  342. Rutishauser Oliver                  72 Zürich                           778  (1) Männer/774
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.08,1    778   140. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  344. Oser Markus, Metzerlen              72 Team Metzerlen                   776  (1) Männer/778
          1:36.04,3    ---    25. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:20.13,2    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.31,2    776   141. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  345. Weilert Marc                        73 D-Lörrach                        775  (1) Männer/782
          2:29.46,2    775   131. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  345. Schweri Daniel                      70 Brüttisellen                     775  (1) Männer/782
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.05,8    775    96. ¦ 
  345. Dubs Jürg                           73 Uster                            775  (1) Männer/782
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:33.00,2    775    95. ¦ 
  348. Probst Ricky                        71 Zürich                           774  (1) Männer/785
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.46,5    774   142. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  349. Schmid David                        77 Frick                            773  (1) Männer/788
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:26.43,5    773    68. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  349. Kavvathas Konstantinos              75 GR-Athens                        773  (1) Männer/788
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:30.59,5    773   144. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  351. Moser Gilles, Cologny               75 Tri Geneve                       770  (1) Männer/801
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.34,0    770   146. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  351. Huber Daniel                        75 Zürich                           770  (1) Männer/801
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.40,0    770   147. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  353. Mnich Christian                     76 Zürich                           769  (1) Männer/806
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:31.51,9    769   150. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  354. Bröker Oliver                       71 Zürich                           767  (1) Männer/812
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:34.38,5    767    97. ¦ 
  355. Wittwer Kaspar                      70 Zürich                           764  (1) Männer/823
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.13,3    764    99. ¦ 
  355. Bochet Thomas                       79 Zürich                           764  (1) Männer/823
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:32.44,1    764   152. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  355. Bruderer Beat                       74 Uster                            764  (1) Männer/823
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:35.14,0    764   100. ¦ 
  358. Maggitti Francesco, Affoltern a A   71 Tri Club Säuliamt                759  (1) Männer/835
          2:32.51,0    759   135. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  358. Wuhrmann Henry                      71 Uitikon Waldegg                  759  (1) Männer/835
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.48,2    759   155. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  360. Betschart Thilo                     70 Zürich                           758  (1) Männer/840
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:33.57,3    758   157. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  361. Bucher Martin                       76 Zürich                           757  (1) Männer/843
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.18,5    757   158. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  362. Frischhut Andreas                   77 Adlikon b.Regensdf               754  (1) Männer/851
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.44,0    754   159. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  362. Musahl Christian                    75 D-Mannheim                       754  (1) Männer/851
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.54,1    754   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  362. Zimmermann Peter                    72 Oberembrach                      754  (1) Männer/851
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.16,2    754   101. ¦ 
  362. Zimmermann Robert, Zürich           75 c9                               754  (1) Männer/851
          2:33.45,8    754   137. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  366. Kubasch Jens, Zuerich               71 n.a.                             753  (1) Männer/856
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:34.58,0    753   161. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  367. Pelle Christian                     70 Saint-Cergue                     752  (1) Männer/859
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:21.00,3    752    37. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  367. Blattner Nicholas                   72 Zürich                           752  (1) Männer/859
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:37.39,3    752   102. ¦ 
  367. Grob Andreas, Thalwil               72 free radical                     752  (1) Männer/859
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.11,5    752   163. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  370. Brunner Sandro                      80 Oberhasli                        751  (1) Männer/865
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.30,6    751   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  370. Bertozzi Daniel                     75 Zürich                           751  (1) Männer/865
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.25,5    751   164. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  372. Issler Dominic, Baden               75 Wasserballclub Baden             750  (1) Männer/870
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:31.16,0    750    69. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  372. Kennel Kaspar                       73 Pfäffikon                        750  (1) Männer/870
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.35,5    750   166. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  374. Schilliger Daniel                   72 Zürich                           749  (1) Männer/874
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.56,4    749   168. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  374. Laib Andres, Zürich                 70 WingMen                          749  (1) Männer/874
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:35.48,0    749   167. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  376. Greppmair Roland, D-Zornediwg       71 RSG Olympiapark                  747  (1) Männer/878
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:38.40,7    747   103. ¦ 
  377. Mülli Lars                          73 Zollikon                         746  (1) Männer/880
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.25,6    746   169. ¦  1:11.48,4    ---    20. ¦ 
  377. Elmiger Adrien                      77 Zollikon                         746  (1) Männer/880
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:36.33,1    746   170. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  377. Ivano Basile                        71 Hinteregg                        746  (1) Männer/880
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.01,3    746   104. ¦ 
  380. Meier Peter, Winterthur             79 Team Theo                        744  (1) Männer/888
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:39.28,8    744   105. ¦ 
  381. Leuenberger Thomas                  70 Rapperswil                       743  (1) Männer/892
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.02,5    743   171. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Benz Christian                      74 Zürich                           741  (1) Männer/897
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:21.41,8    741    71. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Borle Markus                        74 Zürich                           741  (1) Männer/897
          1:47.18,8    ---    46. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.37,5    741   174. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  382. Stadler Claude                      76 Zürich                           741  (1) Männer/897
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:40.05,2    741   106. ¦ 
  382. Schmid Daniel                       71 Zürich                           741  (1) Männer/897
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:44.12,0    ---    34. ¦  2:40.09,1    741   107. ¦ 
  386. Clare Anthony                       70 GB-London N21 1SW                739  (1) Männer/907
              -----    ---   165. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:37.52,6    739   175. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  387. Meier Martin                        81 Wetzikon                         737  (1) Männer/911
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.23,5    737    14. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  388. Kaul Thomas                         70 Uster                            736  (1) Männer/916
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.08,6    736   108. ¦ 
  389. Weisser Michael                     74 Zollikon                         735  (1) Männer/918
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.52,0    735   178. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  390. Bischof Dominik                     71 Uerikon                          734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.04,8    734   183. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  390. Aeschimann André, Oftringen         70 Racing Team                      734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.59,7    734   181. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  390. von Grünigen Beat                   79 Männedorf                        734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.58,6    734   179. ¦  1:07.22,7    ---     8. ¦ 
  390. Schmid Bernhard                     71 Schoenenberg                     734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:38.58,9    734   180. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  390. Leu Raymond                         78 Dällikon                         734  (1) Männer/920
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.01,9    734   182. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  395. von Allmen Daniel, Höri             82 TV Freienstein                   733  (1) Männer/928
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:41.50,2    733   109. ¦ 
  396. Eymann Simon                        78 Othmarsingen                     732  (1) Männer/933
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.35,4    732   185. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  397. Gerspach Oliver                     77 D-Bad Säckingen                  731  (1) Männer/937
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.38,0    731   186. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  397. Schötzau Roland                     72 Schafisheim                      731  (1) Männer/937
          2:38.43,0    731   144. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  397. Wehrli Michael, Zürich              72 athlos.ch                        731  (1) Männer/937
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.11,4    731   110. ¦ 
  397. Frick Martin, FL-Balzers            72 TV Azmoos                        731  (1) Männer/937
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:39.42,2    731   187. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  401. Christen Philippe                   78 Zürich                           729  (1) Männer/951
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.10,6    729   189. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Paul O Connell, Zürich              77 Free Radicals                    728  (1) Männer/954
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.18,0    728   190. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Piwonski Marcin                     73 Zürich                           728  (1) Männer/954
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.53,4    728   111. ¦ 
  402. Wecker Roman                        74 D-München                        728  (1) Männer/954
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.23,5    728   191. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  402. Saner Andreas                       73 Laufen                           728  (1) Männer/954
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  1:24.29,0    ---    22. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:42.57,1    728   112. ¦ 
  406. Jüstel Jürgen                       72 Oberembrach                      726  (1) Männer/963
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:40.47,2    726   193. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  406. Lang Serge                          83 Uster                            726  (1) Männer/963
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:43.26,6    726   115. ¦ 
  408. Gerber Marc                         74 Zürich                           723  (1) Männer/973
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.29,7    723   195. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  409. Knöpfel Florian, Gockhausen         73 Triathlon Team Ticino            722  (1) Männer/977
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:41.38,7    722   196. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  410. Hanon Yves                          71 Zürich                           721  (1) Männer/982
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.00,2    721   197. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  411. Zillig Andreas, Horgen              72 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz        720  (1) Männer/986
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.48,4    720   118. ¦ 
  412. Fischer Marco                       73 Hermetschwil-Staff               719  (1) Männer/987
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.16,3    719   198. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  412. Kupferschmied Sergio                76 Zürich                           719  (1) Männer/987
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:44.58,6    719   119. ¦ 
  414. Schuster Mark, Kloten               78 Microsoft Switzerland            718  (1) Männer/991
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.06,5    718   120. ¦ 
  414. Bürgi Matthias                      73 Zürich                           718  (1) Männer/991
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.33,3    718   199. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  414. Corrodi Rolf                        72 Zürich                           718  (1) Männer/991
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.37,2    718   200. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Jutz Otto                           72 Arbon                            717  (1) Männer/996
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:45.21,4    717   121. ¦ 
  417. Fridell Christian                   71 Eglisau                          717  (1) Männer/996
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.44,4    717   201. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Wälti Christian                     78 Grüningen                        717  (1) Männer/996
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.55,2    717   203. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  417. Panier Bernhard, Wettswil am Albis  77 Panu                             717  (1) Männer/996
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.45,4    717   202. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Ruscelli Marco                      71 Rüschlikon                       716  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:42.57,6    716   204. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  421. Burri Marco                         72 Zürich                           716  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.08,5    716   205. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  423. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                           715  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:28.23,9    715    38. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  423. Nieffer Urs                         74 Zürich                           715  (1) Männer/100
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.17,2    715   206. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  425. Sennhauser Lorenz                   78 Adliswil                         714  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.35,5    714   207. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  426. White Marc, Zürich                  71 Fan Club Helge Schneider         713  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:43.50,4    713   208. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  427. Mantovani Tiago, Chardonne          76 Bresil                           712  (1) Männer/101
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.07,6    712    60. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  428. Schwendemann Guido                  70 Breite                           709  (1) Männer/102
          1:38.10,0    ---    34. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.40,7    709   212. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  428. Bangerter Adrian                    80 Wallisellen                      709  (1) Männer/102
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:44.40,5    709   211. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  430. März Stephan                        71 Winterthur                       705  (1) Männer/103
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.19,0    705   125. ¦ 
  430. Snedeker Jess                       72 Zürich                           705  (1) Männer/103
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.12,0    705   124. ¦ 
  432. Ruprecht Rafael                     72 Zürich                           704  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.25,7    704   127. ¦ 
  432. Cecconi Marco C.                    76 Zürich                           704  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:45.50,6    704   213. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  432. Hoss Tilman                         72 Thalwil                          704  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.22,9    704   126. ¦ 
  435. Grünwald Stefan, Zürich             71 Torgässler                       703  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:46.10,3    703   216. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  435. Rappo Fabian                        80 Greifensee                       703  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.43,5    703   128. ¦ 
  435. Hickert Thomas                      73 Thalwil                          703  (1) Männer/104
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:46.08,7    703   215. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Kokorus Goran, Goumoens-la-Ville    76 Tri Team Pully                   702  (1) Männer/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.42,9    702    61. ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  438. Gadient Daniel, Nänikon             80 Sponsoring by Papa               702  (1) Männer/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:48.53,4    702   129. ¦ 
  440. Stüssi Dennis                       71 Buchs                            701  (1) Männer/105
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:49.15,3    701   130. ¦ 
  441. Braun Martin                        71 Baar                             700  (1) Männer/105
          2:45.40,7    700   153. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Zoss Christian                      72 Boppelsen                        698  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.15,8    698   218. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  442. Sommer Peter                        70 Thalwil                          698  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.18,7    698   219. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  444. Loncar Goran                        77 D-Stuttgart                      696  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:47.43,9    696   220. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  445. Geiger Raphael                      72 Geroldswil                       695  (1) Männer/106
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:50.44,6    695   131. ¦ 
  446. Scanferla Dario                     78 Volketswil                       694  (1) Männer/107
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:48.18,8    694   222. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  447. Gall Ralf                           73 Uster                            691  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.44,5    691   133. ¦ 
  448. Gnädinger Ronny                     71 Zürich                           690  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:51.55,8    690   134. ¦ 
  449. Ziltener Stefan                     72 Baar                             688  (1) Männer/108
          2:48.29,6    688   154. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  449. Stauder Gerhard                     70 Dübendorf                        688  (1) Männer/108
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:52.29,8    688   135. ¦ 
  451. Rainer Jürgen                       81 Dietikon                         686  (1) Männer/109
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:50.15,4    686    15. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  452. Ochsenbein Georg, Dübendorf         70 Freeradicals                     683  (1) Männer/110
          2:49.56,7    683   155. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  453. Krienbühl Roland, Maur              70 ZKB Läufergruppe                 681  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:54.02,2    681   136. ¦ 
  453. Kupschina Olaf                      77 Daegerlen                        681  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:51.23,2    681   225. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  455. Frick Oliver                        77 Opfikon                          679  (1) Männer/110
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:52.00,3    679   226. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  456. Perret Guillaume                    74 Zürich                           678  (1) Männer/111
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:55.00,8    678   137. ¦ 
  457. Krebser Peter                       72 Zürich                           676  (1) Männer/111
          2:01.36,8    ---    55. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:52.37,6    676   227. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  458. Fischer Adrian                      71 Zürich                           674  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.16,7    674   229. ¦  1:20.01,2    ---    42. ¦ 
  458. Bernhard René                       80 Zürich                           674  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.14,9    674   228. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  460. Knorr Adrian                        70 Zuerich                          673  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.33,1    673   231. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  460. Kieliger Matthias                   72 Zürich                           673  (1) Männer/112
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.31,9    673   230. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  462. Loeser Bernd O., Uster              73 in-team                          672  (1) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:56.31,0    672   138. ¦ 
  462. Vegue Daniel                        72 Zürich                           672  (1) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:53.40,6    672   232. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  464. Goetz Roger                         74 Binz                             670  (1) Männer/113
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:57.07,6    670   139. ¦ 
  465. Wyss Roland                         74 Bubikon                          669  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          1:54.05,1    ---    49. ¦  2:57.18,0    669   140. ¦ 
  465. Moll-Thissen Stefan                 70 Stallikon                        669  (1) Männer/114
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:54.32,3    669   233. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  467. Niklaus Patrick                     ?? Greifensee                       663  (1) Männer/115
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  2:58.54,6    663   141. ¦ 
  468. Bachmann Oliver                     73 Petit-Lancy                      662  (1) Männer/115
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:56.18,3    662   234. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  469. Piskac Toni, D-Kandern              70 kein                             659  (1) Männer/116
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:57.10,8    659   236. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  470. Bang Henrik, Camorino               72 Triteamticino                    655  (1) Männer/117
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:58.15,6    655   237. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  471. Wendt Patrick                       74 Zürich                           650  (1) Männer/118
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          2:59.36,2    650   238. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  472. Strässle Patrick                    73 Oberbüren                        642  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:01.54,9    642   240. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  472. Müller André                        72 Zürich                           642  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:04.41,2    642   142. ¦ 
  474. Wildhaber Martin                    70 Bruetten                         639  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:02.42,0    639   241. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  474. Brown Brendon                       71 Niederwil                        639  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:02.44,5    639   242. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  476. Bauke Steffen                       70 Zürich                           638  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:02.59,6    638   243. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  477. Baumann Boris, Bassersdorf          76 TCZ                              634  (1) Männer/119
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:04.03,8    634   245. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  478. van der Valk Mischa                 70 Samedan                          630  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:05.10,6    630   247. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  478. Bachhofen Thomas                    70 Zürich                           630  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:05.17,4    630   248. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  480. Woltersdorf Roger                   70 Oberstammheim                    627  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.01,2    627   143. ¦ 
  481. Obrist Fabio, Kloten                77 EHC Dübendorf                    626  (1) Männer/120
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:09.27,8    626   144. ¦ 
  482. Mckinnon Peter                      70 E-Valencia                       625  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:06.53,1    625   251. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  482. Hogg Martin                         72 GB-London NW1 6HD                625  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:06.52,8    625   250. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  484. Wider Stephan                       73 Thalwil                          623  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:10.26,4    623   145. ¦ 
  485. Franzoso Mauro                      76 Zürich                           621  (1) Männer/121
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:08.05,4    621   252. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  486. Mang Heribert                       ?? A-Dornbirn                       618  (1) Männer/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:08.56,3    618   253. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  487. John Marc                           75 Zürich                           614  (1) Männer/122
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:10.01,6    614   254. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  488. Plattner Daniel                     78 Zürich                           610  (1) Männer/122
          3:10.01,6    610   160. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  489. Maiwald Kristian                    73 Zürich                           608  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:12.04,8    608   255. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  490. Gusset Max, Zürich                  71 Freeradicals                     595  (1) Männer/123
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:16.10,8    595   256. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  491. Da Pozzo Reto                       70 Ohringen                         571  (1) Männer/124
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦  3:27.41,9    571   146. ¦ 
  492. Amann Wolfgang                      72 Lausanne                         544  (1) Männer/125
          3:33.14,8    544   161. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  493. Zannini Michele                     77 Wallisellen                      542  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:35.10,4    542   257. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
  494. Svoboda Georg                       72 Zürich                           527  (1) Männer/125
              -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 
          3:41.32,5    527   258. ¦      -----    ---    --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.