Uster Triathlon - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦      Wechsel ¦         Velo ¦      Wechsel ¦       Laufen ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           5. Zamboni Andrea, Minusio             70 Tri Team Ticino             2:01.31,0      2.49,8   (607)   ¦    21.36   16.¦    1.14   19.¦ 1:01.30    1.¦    1.04   40.¦   36.05    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.50   15.¦ 1:24.21    3.¦ 1:25.26    3.¦ 2:01.31    5.¦

41          50. Zaugg Sabine                        66 Wermatswil                  1:50.38,4     39.30,4  (1455)   ¦    19.19   44.¦    3.49   43.¦   44.31   44.¦    3.26   50.¦   39.31   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.09   46.¦ 1:07.40   47.¦ 1:11.06   47.¦ 1:50.38   50.¦

20          49. Zeier Priska                        79 Volketswil                  2:48.09,5     33.45,1   (793)   ¦    33.52   62.¦    1.38   21.¦ 1:21.09   41.¦    1.24   44.¦   50.04   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.31   59.¦ 1:56.40   52.¦ 1:58.04   51.¦ 2:48.09   49.¦

34           4. Zellweger Fabian                    85 Schwerzenbach               1:18.51,5     18.28,9  (1264)   ¦    16.06    4.¦    2.23    4.¦   34.04    4.¦    0.58    4.¦   25.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.29    4.¦   52.33    4.¦   53.32    4.¦ 1:18.51    4.¦

41          12. Zidek Lena                          67 Adliswil                    1:23.04,8     11.56,8  (1424)   ¦    16.56   19.¦    2.20   14.¦   35.52    8.¦    1.30   21.¦   26.24   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.17   19.¦   55.10   13.¦   56.40   12.¦ 1:23.04   12.¦

11          63. Ziegler Stephan                     63 Winterthur                  2:24.34,1     19.22,7   (416)   ¦    29.39  146.¦    4.13  187.¦ 1:12.05   70.¦    2.26  187.¦   36.09    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.52  157.¦ 1:45.58  114.¦ 1:48.25  119.¦ 2:24.34   63.¦

21          16. Ziehli Sonja                        68 Lobsigen                    2:42.49,6     17.05,8   (828)   ¦    28.40   17.¦    2.53   23.¦ 1:21.26   16.¦    1.29   11.¦   48.19   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.34   19.¦ 1:53.01   18.¦ 1:54.30   18.¦ 2:42.49   16.¦

20          12. Zihlmann Monika, Würenlos           76 Tri Club Baden              2:21.02,0      6.37,6   (802)   ¦    23.06   16.¦    1.46   29.¦ 1:13.53   15.¦    1.09   26.¦   41.06    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.53   16.¦ 1:38.46   14.¦ 1:39.56   14.¦ 2:21.02   12.¦

10         118. Zillig Andreas, Horgen              72 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   2:44.48,4     46.07,2   (608)   ¦    32.31  135.¦    2.50  107.¦ 1:20.20  123.¦    1.48  109.¦   47.17  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.21  130.¦ 1:55.42  130.¦ 1:57.31  128.¦ 2:44.48  118.¦

11         209. Ziltener Marco                      69 Dübendorf                   3:24.42,5   1:19.31,1   (477)   ¦    41.45  211.¦    7.44  211.¦ 1:25.58  193.¦    2.24  184.¦ 1:06.49  208.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.29  211.¦ 2:15.28  206.¦ 2:17.52  206.¦ 3:24.42  209.¦

40          42. Zimmermann Celia                    75 Illnau                      1:26.06,9     17.03,5  (1192)   ¦    17.20   53.¦    1.45   15.¦   39.37   55.¦    1.10   20.¦   26.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.06   39.¦   58.43   51.¦   59.53   49.¦ 1:26.06   42.¦

13           5. Zimmermann Fredi, Reinach BL        49 VC Reimach Goldwurst        2:33.16,1     18.17,7   (273)   ¦    30.34    8.¦    2.38    8.¦ 1:16.20    6.¦    1.26    5.¦   42.16    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.13    8.¦ 1:49.33    7.¦ 1:51.00    6.¦ 2:33.16    5.¦

10         101. Zimmermann Peter                    72 Oberembrach                 2:37.16,2     38.35,0   (428)   ¦    26.24   84.¦    3.55  129.¦ 1:16.26  104.¦    1.53  111.¦   48.36  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.20   90.¦ 1:46.46   98.¦ 1:48.39   96.¦ 2:37.16  101.¦

31          58. Zimmermann Rene                     68 Illnau                      1:22.29,3     22.33,3  (1224)   ¦    16.37   50.¦    2.20   43.¦   37.26   67.¦    1.41   60.¦   24.23   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.58   44.¦   56.24   58.¦   58.06   59.¦ 1:22.29   58.¦

11         146. Zingg Gerhard                       65 Steinhausen                 2:41.42,1     36.30,7   (404)   ¦    29.55  150.¦    2.28  102.¦ 1:18.06  141.¦    1.25   92.¦   49.45  145.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.23  143.¦ 1:50.30  143.¦ 1:51.56  139.¦ 2:41.42  146.¦

30           4. Zinner Sören, D-Herzogenaurach      84 TS Herzogenaurach           1:04.23,2      2.29,3  (1057)   ¦    10.48    3.¦    1.23    6.¦   30.59    8.¦    1.00    8.¦   20.11    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.11    1.¦   43.11    1.¦   44.11    1.¦ 1:04.23    4.¦

30          60. Zippo Thomas                        75 Zürich                      1:41.24,8     39.30,9  (1283)   ¦    18.29   51.¦   10.54   59.¦   41.25   54.¦    1.02   11.¦   29.33   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.23   58.¦ 1:10.48   56.¦ 1:11.51   56.¦ 1:41.24   60.¦

42           8. Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:28.02,5     10.13,4  (1425)   ¦    18.59   12.¦    2.45   10.¦   38.41    9.¦    1.22    6.¦   26.13    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.45   10.¦ 1:00.26    9.¦ 1:01.49    9.¦ 1:28.02    8.¦

12          45. Zollinger Fredi, Erlenbach          59 Free Radicals               2:39.12,4     32.48,5   (325)   ¦    30.54   53.¦    3.29   54.¦ 1:15.35   34.¦    1.56   51.¦   47.17   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.23   56.¦ 1:49.58   46.¦ 1:51.55   48.¦ 2:39.12   45.¦

45           1. Zoubek Carolin, D-Grafrath          87 Tri Team Fürstenfeldbruch   1:10.56,0       -----  (1426)   ¦    12.00    2.¦    1.36    3.¦   33.24    3.¦    1.04    3.¦   22.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.36    2.¦   47.01    1.¦   48.05    1.¦ 1:10.56    1.¦

30           7. Zuber Peter, Steinhausen            70 TDKAZ                       1:05.56,2      4.02,3  (1047)   ¦    11.27    5.¦    1.11    2.¦   30.37    6.¦    0.58    7.¦   21.41   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.38    3.¦   43.15    2.¦   44.14    2.¦ 1:05.56    7.¦

31          34. Zubler Robi, Berikon                61 Tri Team Limmattal          1:15.48,8     15.52,8  (1173)   ¦    17.22   57.¦    1.59   28.¦   32.58   25.¦    1.02   18.¦   22.26   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.22   51.¦   52.20   38.¦   53.22   37.¦ 1:15.48   34.¦

11          12. Zuelch Martin, D-Bad Wildungen      62 CJD Oberurff                2:11.30,9      6.19,5   (360)   ¦    22.33   24.¦    1.56   43.¦ 1:08.06   18.¦    0.59   23.¦   37.56    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.29   24.¦ 1:32.35   16.¦ 1:33.34   16.¦ 2:11.30   12.¦

12          21. Züger Gèrard                        59 Zürich                      2:30.17,4     23.53,5   (623)   ¦    26.10   29.¦    2.09   20.¦ 1:13.52   22.¦    1.33   33.¦   46.31   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.19   23.¦ 1:42.12   21.¦ 1:43.45   21.¦ 2:30.17   21.¦

40          81. Zumbach Tamara                      83 Volketswil                  2:01.30,1     52.26,7  (1321)   ¦    18.43   72.¦    3.07   59.¦   53.06   78.¦    1.11   23.¦   45.21   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.50   68.¦ 1:14.57   78.¦ 1:16.08   78.¦ 2:01.30   81.¦

41          48. Zumbuehl Antoinette                 65 Winterthur                  1:43.00,1     31.52,1  (1370)   ¦    18.55   42.¦    3.17   37.¦   44.33   45.¦    2.23   47.¦   33.50   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.12   41.¦ 1:06.46   45.¦ 1:09.09   46.¦ 1:43.00   48.¦

40          17. Zumstein Sarah, Winterthur          77 ????                        1:20.53,0     11.49,6  (1427)   ¦    13.34   10.¦    1.44   13.¦   36.14   27.¦    1.27   44.¦   27.52   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.19    9.¦   51.33   10.¦   53.00   10.¦ 1:20.53   17.¦

10          78. Zürcher Adrian                      70 Urtenen-Schönbühl           2:26.36,7     27.55,5   (243)   ¦    28.55  102.¦    2.03   68.¦ 1:09.58   50.¦    1.40   97.¦   44.00   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.58   97.¦ 1:40.56   71.¦ 1:42.36   72.¦ 2:26.36   78.¦

11           7. Zürcher Jörg, Amriswil              65 Tri Frauenfeld              2:07.26,2      2.14,8   (609)   ¦    21.13    9.¦    1.31   18.¦ 1:05.29    6.¦    0.56   16.¦   38.15   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.45    6.¦ 1:28.14    8.¦ 1:29.10    9.¦ 2:07.26    7.¦

12          23. Zürrer Orlando                      58 Männedorf                   2:31.11,5     24.47,6    (64)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 2:31.11   23.¦

10          53. Züst Pascal, Minusio                76 Triteam Ticino              2:21.52,0     23.10,8   (610)   ¦    26.00   78.¦    2.02   67.¦ 1:09.43   43.¦    0.55   27.¦   43.09   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.03   76.¦ 1:37.47   54.¦ 1:38.42   52.¦ 2:21.52   53.¦

40          14. Zysset Esther                       78 Volketswil                  1:19.20,6     10.17,2  (1158)   ¦    15.05   19.¦    2.02   19.¦   35.24   18.¦    1.07   19.¦   25.40   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.07   16.¦   52.32   12.¦   53.40   11.¦ 1:19.20   14.¦


Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.