Uster Triathlon - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦      Wechsel ¦         Velo ¦      Wechsel ¦       Laufen ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          43. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Männedorf                   2:38.21,2     31.57,3   (497)   ¦    27.12   33.¦    2.43   36.¦ 1:17.38   44.¦    1.57   52.¦   48.49   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.56   34.¦ 1:47.34   38.¦ 1:49.31   39.¦ 2:38.21   43.¦

20          54. Faden Danja                         73 Volketswil                  2:54.25,2     40.00,8   (760)   ¦    35.00   66.¦    2.10   45.¦ 1:23.34   51.¦    1.18   35.¦   52.22   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.10   65.¦ 2:00.44   55.¦ 2:02.03   55.¦ 2:54.25   54.¦

11         171. Faes Werner                         65 Küsnacht ZH                 2:50.03,5     44.52,1   (456)   ¦    28.51  135.¦    5.12  201.¦ 1:23.58  186.¦    2.25  186.¦   49.35  141.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.04  161.¦ 1:58.02  176.¦ 2:00.27  179.¦ 2:50.03  171.¦

12           3. Fantony Gilles, St-Légier           59 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera      2:06.50,0      0.26,1    (72)   ¦    20.59    3.¦    1.21    4.¦ 1:05.33    4.¦    0.53    3.¦   38.01    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.21    3.¦ 1:27.55    3.¦ 1:28.48    3.¦ 2:06.50    3.¦

22           2. Fantony Suzanne, St. Legier         59 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera      2:46.23,6      9.22,6   (703)   ¦    26.32    1.¦    1.56    2.¦ 1:25.09    3.¦    1.11    1.¦   51.34    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.28    1.¦ 1:53.37    2.¦ 1:54.49    2.¦ 2:46.23    2.¦

11          14. Färber Simon                        65 Steinach                    2:13.12,6      8.01,2   (162)   ¦    23.51   44.¦    2.11   76.¦ 1:06.42   11.¦    1.10   47.¦   39.16   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.03   44.¦ 1:32.45   18.¦ 1:33.56   18.¦ 2:13.12   14.¦

40          31. Fässler Susanne                     74 Gross                       1:23.35,8     14.32,4  (1302)   ¦    16.57   46.¦    3.46   72.¦   34.23    8.¦    1.51   70.¦   26.36   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.44   62.¦   55.08   30.¦   56.59   36.¦ 1:23.35   31.¦

31          13. Fatzer Marco                        69 Siebnen                     1:09.00,7      9.04,7  (1389)   ¦    12.53   13.¦    1.43   16.¦   32.20   21.¦    1.01   16.¦   21.02   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.36   14.¦   46.56   14.¦   47.58   13.¦ 1:09.00   13.¦

10          72. Favre Jean-Marc, Lausanne           72 Tri Team Pully              2:24.33,8     25.52,6   (126)   ¦    25.55   74.¦    1.40   47.¦ 1:10.20   56.¦    1.04   38.¦   45.32   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.36   67.¦ 1:37.57   56.¦ 1:39.01   56.¦ 2:24.33   72.¦

32          10. Felder Hans-Peter                   59 Kloten                      1:17.32,8     13.47,5  (1369)   ¦    16.40   12.¦    1.55    6.¦   32.22    6.¦    1.06    4.¦   25.28   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.35   11.¦   50.57    8.¦   52.04    7.¦ 1:17.32   10.¦

41          45. Feller Franziska                    61 Bellikon                    1:39.29,1     28.21,1  (1275)   ¦    19.40   47.¦    2.26   17.¦   41.39   37.¦    2.20   45.¦   33.22   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.07   40.¦ 1:03.46   39.¦ 1:06.07   41.¦ 1:39.29   45.¦

10          75. Feroce Adrian, Gossau ZH            70 100% Schnur                 2:25.25,5     26.44,3   (199)   ¦    25.37   68.¦    2.04   69.¦ 1:12.20   74.¦    1.21   78.¦   44.01   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.42   69.¦ 1:40.02   65.¦ 1:41.24   64.¦ 2:25.25   75.¦

11          91. Feroce Marcel                       64 Gossau                      2:29.44,5     24.33,1   (216)   ¦    29.24  141.¦    2.34  114.¦ 1:13.26   90.¦    1.24   90.¦   42.55   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.58  136.¦ 1:45.25  110.¦ 1:46.49  107.¦ 2:29.44   91.¦

10          42. Ferrat Pascal, Moosseedorf          73 Tri Team Bern               2:19.35,9     20.54,7   (114)   ¦    23.49   46.¦    2.19   86.¦ 1:10.48   62.¦    1.34   89.¦   41.03   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.08   49.¦ 1:36.57   48.¦ 1:38.32   50.¦ 2:19.35   42.¦

11          15. Filli Martin, Willisau              68 Track Club Sursee           2:14.11,9      9.00,5   (177)   ¦    22.38   25.¦    1.28   14.¦ 1:08.28   21.¦    0.48    3.¦   40.47   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.07   20.¦ 1:32.35   17.¦ 1:33.24   14.¦ 2:14.11   15.¦

12          10. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  2:21.02,0     14.38,1   (167)   ¦    20.57    2.¦    1.17    2.¦ 1:12.08   14.¦    1.05    7.¦   45.34   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.14    2.¦ 1:34.22    7.¦ 1:35.27    7.¦ 2:21.02   10.¦

30          42. Fischer Adrian                      71 Zürich                      1:20.01,2     18.07,3  (1227)   ¦    15.58   36.¦    2.23   32.¦   35.34   40.¦    1.59   53.¦   24.06   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.21   35.¦   53.55   38.¦   55.55   40.¦ 1:20.01   42.¦

11         131. Fischer Stefan, Uster               69 Tri-SSR                     2:38.24,9     33.13,5   (473)   ¦    22.41   28.¦    2.29  106.¦ 1:17.22  135.¦    3.09  199.¦   52.42  172.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.11   34.¦ 1:42.33   97.¦ 1:45.42  102.¦ 2:38.24  131.¦

10           2. Fischlin Roger, Samstagern          76 ewz power team              1:58.51,7      0.10,5   (385)   ¦    18.43    2.¦    0.54    2.¦ 1:01.57    3.¦    0.36    1.¦   36.40   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.37    2.¦ 1:21.35    1.¦ 1:22.11    1.¦ 1:58.51    2.¦

12          50. Flachsmann Urs                      55 Gossau ZH                   2:40.49,8     34.25,9   (254)   ¦    30.14   51.¦    2.32   32.¦ 1:17.23   42.¦    1.36   34.¦   49.02   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.47   46.¦ 1:50.10   48.¦ 1:51.47   47.¦ 2:40.49   50.¦

40          41. Floristan Carmen, Horgen            73 None                        1:25.59,1     16.55,7  (1148)   ¦    16.58   47.¦    2.48   48.¦   38.52   50.¦    1.04   12.¦   26.16   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.46   49.¦   58.38   49.¦   59.43   48.¦ 1:25.59   41.¦

11          81. Flückiger Daniel                    69 Zürich                      2:27.40,1     22.28,7   (353)   ¦    27.17  113.¦    2.27  100.¦ 1:12.05   68.¦    1.28  100.¦   44.20   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.45  110.¦ 1:41.50   86.¦ 1:43.19   88.¦ 2:27.40   81.¦

10          27. Flüeler Martin, Alpnach             72 Parmino Racing Team         2:14.50,5     16.09,3    (90)   ¦    23.07   36.¦    1.06   11.¦ 1:08.33   31.¦    0.50   14.¦   41.12   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.14   28.¦ 1:32.47   28.¦ 1:33.38   27.¦ 2:14.50   27.¦

21          26. Fluri Claudia                       64 Wädenswil                   2:59.13,3     33.29,5   (733)   ¦    33.43   27.¦    2.15   14.¦ 1:30.47   32.¦    2.05   23.¦   50.21   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.58   26.¦ 2:06.46   31.¦ 2:08.51   31.¦ 2:59.13   26.¦

11          87. Fluri Thomas                        64 Wädenswil                   2:29.10,9     23.59,5   (140)   ¦    28.09  128.¦    2.15   82.¦ 1:13.36   92.¦    1.26   95.¦   43.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.25  121.¦ 1:44.01  103.¦ 1:45.28  100.¦ 2:29.10   87.¦

01          18. Franc Wilhelm, Zürich               76 UBS Tri Club                2:00.42,6      7.24,2    (21)   ¦    20.05   22.¦    0.52   10.¦ 1:02.23   17.¦    0.42   16.¦   36.38   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.57   22.¦ 1:23.21   19.¦ 1:24.03   18.¦ 2:00.42   18.¦

24           4. Frei Andrea, Flims Dorf             86 Tri Team Calanda            1:08.12,5      3.30,9  (1021)   ¦    11.23    3.¦    1.01    4.¦   32.30    4.¦    0.54    5.¦   22.22    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.24    4.¦   44.55    4.¦   45.49    4.¦ 1:08.12    4.¦

30          51. Frei Hans-Peter                     73 Greifensee                  1:25.24,9     23.31,0  (1358)   ¦    17.10   42.¦    4.31   57.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.30   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.42   48.¦    ----  ----¦   56.54   43.¦ 1:25.24   51.¦

11          69. Frei Walter, Buchs                  62 ewz power team              2:25.42,2     20.30,8   (161)   ¦    30.42  158.¦    1.57   47.¦ 1:08.56   25.¦    1.21   77.¦   42.44   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.39  145.¦ 1:41.36   84.¦ 1:42.57   84.¦ 2:25.42   69.¦

11         124. Frey Hans, Unterägeri               64 SC Frosch Aegeri            2:36.57,7     31.46,3   (205)   ¦    20.48    4.¦    2.06   65.¦ 1:17.02  131.¦    1.55  156.¦   55.04  186.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.54    9.¦ 1:39.57   67.¦ 1:41.53   68.¦ 2:36.57  124.¦

45           4. Frey Ramona, Buus                   87 SC Liestal                  1:15.51,4      4.55,4  (1100)   ¦    14.09    3.¦    1.29    2.¦   33.31    4.¦    1.06    4.¦   25.34    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.39    3.¦   49.10    4.¦   50.17    3.¦ 1:15.51    4.¦

11         154. Frey Roger, Hegnau                  65 Triathlonclub tri-SSR       2:44.41,0     39.29,6   (330)   ¦    26.05   92.¦    3.17  156.¦ 1:18.24  144.¦    2.17  179.¦   54.36  185.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.23  102.¦ 1:47.47  124.¦ 1:50.05  133.¦ 2:44.41  154.¦

22           5. Frick Heidy                         57 Uster                       2:59.43,0     22.42,0   (781)   ¦    36.40    6.¦    2.12    4.¦ 1:28.24    4.¦    1.38    3.¦   50.46    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.53    6.¦ 2:07.17    6.¦ 2:08.56    5.¦ 2:59.43    5.¦

30          25. Frischknecht Dominic                77 Winterthur                  1:13.31,1     11.37,2  (1051)   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:13.31   25.¦

11          20. Fröhli Roland, Widen                63 VMC Berikon                 2:15.15,2     10.03,8   (127)   ¦    22.00   17.¦    1.52   36.¦ 1:08.06   19.¦    1.36  118.¦   41.38   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.53   17.¦ 1:32.00   11.¦ 1:33.36   17.¦ 2:15.15   20.¦

32          23. Fröhlich Max                        50 Zürich                      1:34.07,1     30.21,8  (1277)   ¦    19.20   20.¦    6.12   24.¦   39.33   22.¦    1.52   15.¦   27.08   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.32   22.¦ 1:05.06   22.¦ 1:06.58   23.¦ 1:34.07   23.¦

31          75. Fuchs Stefan                        60 Herrliberg                  1:28.59,6     29.03,6  (1117)   ¦    19.12   74.¦    3.36   73.¦   40.57   78.¦    1.01   15.¦   24.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.49   77.¦ 1:03.46   78.¦ 1:04.48   75.¦ 1:28.59   75.¦

11         114. Funk Pascal                         67 Zürich                      2:33.49,5     28.38,1   (256)   ¦    27.48  119.¦    1.52   33.¦ 1:20.49  159.¦    1.29  102.¦   41.50   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.40  109.¦ 1:50.30  142.¦ 1:51.59  141.¦ 2:33.49  114.¦

10          44. Fürbek Flavio                       79 Wald                        2:19.42,7     21.01,5   (546)   ¦    24.03   50.¦    2.14   80.¦ 1:08.22   25.¦    1.12   58.¦   43.50   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.17   51.¦ 1:34.39   38.¦ 1:35.52   38.¦ 2:19.42   44.¦

20          26. Fürst Marina                        77 Hinwil                      2:32.59,4     18.35,0   (722)   ¦    24.00   21.¦    2.20   47.¦ 1:19.41   37.¦    1.42   52.¦   45.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.21   26.¦ 1:46.02   28.¦ 1:47.45   29.¦ 2:32.59   26.¦


Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.