Uster Triathlon - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦      Wechsel ¦         Velo ¦      Wechsel ¦       Laufen ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31          23. Abplanalp Alex, Dietlikon           67 Freeradicals                1:12.34,3     12.38,3  (1208)   ¦    13.53   21.¦    1.37   15.¦   31.26   16.¦    1.15   31.¦   24.21   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.31   17.¦   46.57   15.¦   48.13   14.¦ 1:12.34   23.¦

11         201. Abrach Ivo                          68 Binz                        3:06.04,5   1:00.53,1   (475)   ¦    31.55  170.¦    4.29  190.¦ 1:29.11  203.¦    3.11  200.¦   57.16  198.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.25  179.¦ 2:05.36  194.¦ 2:08.48  195.¦ 3:06.04  201.¦

21          18. Abrahantes Heer Susanne, Zürich     69 veloatelier                 2:45.28,1     19.44,3   (783)   ¦    25.58    8.¦    3.10   26.¦ 1:21.46   17.¦    2.17   28.¦   52.14   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.09   14.¦ 1:50.55   15.¦ 1:53.13   15.¦ 2:45.28   18.¦

11         112. Achermann Sepp                      65 Gossau ZH                   2:33.39,2     28.27,8   (336)   ¦    29.33  145.¦    3.07  151.¦ 1:15.11  113.¦    1.19   70.¦   44.27   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.40  146.¦ 1:47.51  127.¦ 1:49.11  124.¦ 2:33.39  112.¦

12           7. Ackermann Louis, Vessy              51 Tri Club Genève             2:16.54,4     10.30,5   (131)   ¦    27.28   35.¦    1.27    8.¦ 1:08.41    7.¦    1.11   12.¦   38.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.55   26.¦ 1:37.37   11.¦ 1:38.48   10.¦ 2:16.54    7.¦

02         ---  Aeberhard Christin, Grosshöchstette 82 Tri Team Saeco Asics Whee     20.29,0     aufBike    (47)   ¦    19.25    8.¦    1.03   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.29    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          25. Aebersold Rolf, Oetwil am See       69 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri   2:16.58,6     11.47,2   (204)   ¦    25.05   74.¦    1.48   28.¦ 1:07.33   16.¦    1.14   61.¦   41.16   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.54   62.¦ 1:34.27   25.¦ 1:35.41   27.¦ 2:16.58   25.¦

21          33. Aeppli-Reichen Brigitta             61 Stäfa                       3:07.07,4     41.23,6   (810)   ¦    35.56   35.¦    3.18   28.¦ 1:29.04   30.¦    2.16   27.¦   56.31   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.15   34.¦ 2:08.19   33.¦ 2:10.36   33.¦ 3:07.07   33.¦

11         176. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                       2:52.34,7     47.23,3   (528)   ¦    32.27  177.¦    4.56  196.¦ 1:19.18  151.¦    2.40  194.¦   53.12  178.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.23  191.¦ 1:56.42  169.¦ 1:59.22  172.¦ 2:52.34  176.¦

40          16. Aeschbacher Corinne                 71 Uster                       1:19.55,7     10.52,3  (1109)   ¦    16.38   39.¦    2.32   36.¦   36.04   25.¦    1.12   24.¦   23.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.11   41.¦   55.15   32.¦   56.28   26.¦ 1:19.55   16.¦

40          26. Akeroyd Sue                         71 Zürich                      1:22.36,2     13.32,8  (1434)   ¦    13.44   11.¦    2.30   35.¦   36.23   28.¦    1.18   30.¦   28.38   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.15   11.¦   52.39   13.¦   53.57   13.¦ 1:22.36   26.¦

11         108. Albrecht Urs                        69 Zürich                      2:32.43,9     27.32,5   (228)   ¦    24.03   49.¦    3.05  149.¦ 1:13.58   95.¦    1.32  108.¦   50.04  150.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.08   63.¦ 1:41.06   80.¦ 1:42.39   83.¦ 2:32.43  108.¦

10          69. Alder Bruno, Zürich                 73 Virgin-Runners              2:24.01,6     25.20,4   (250)   ¦    30.19  113.¦    1.53   58.¦ 1:09.22   36.¦    1.18   73.¦   41.07   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.12  105.¦ 1:41.35   75.¦ 1:42.54   75.¦ 2:24.01   69.¦

35          10. Aliprandi Pascal                    87 Zürich                      1:22.44,1     20.44,6  (1379)   ¦    18.17   11.¦    3.06    9.¦   33.29    7.¦    1.39   12.¦   26.10    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.24   11.¦   54.53    9.¦   56.33   10.¦ 1:22.44   10.¦

30          52. Allemann Dominik, Zürich            73 freeradicals                1:26.21,3     24.27,4  (1273)   ¦    18.30   52.¦    4.19   55.¦   35.22   38.¦    1.48   48.¦   26.19   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.50   53.¦   58.13   47.¦ 1:00.01   49.¦ 1:26.21   52.¦

31          14. Allenspach Alex, Fägswil            61 UBS Tri-Club                1:09.40,1      9.44,1  (1043)   ¦    13.56   22.¦    2.00   29.¦   30.57   13.¦    1.51   68.¦   20.54   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.56   21.¦   46.54   13.¦   48.45   17.¦ 1:09.40   14.¦

11          24. Amsler Thomas                       67 Bern                        2:16.47,2     11.35,8   (626)   ¦    21.33   12.¦    1.46   26.¦ 1:10.41   42.¦    1.01   25.¦   41.44   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.19   12.¦ 1:34.01   23.¦ 1:35.03   22.¦ 2:16.47   24.¦

10          18. Amstad Thomas, Aadorf               70 Tri Team Aadorf             2:11.06,3     12.25,1    (85)   ¦    20.56   11.¦    0.59    7.¦ 1:09.39   42.¦    0.44    5.¦   38.47   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.55   10.¦ 1:31.34   19.¦ 1:32.19   19.¦ 2:11.06   18.¦

11          97. Anderegg Kurt                       69 Moenchaltorf                2:30.29,5     25.18,1   (259)   ¦    26.38  101.¦    2.35  118.¦ 1:12.23   76.¦    1.35  117.¦   47.16  120.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.13   96.¦ 1:41.37   85.¦ 1:43.13   87.¦ 2:30.29   97.¦

11         145. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  2:41.37,9     36.26,5   (529)   ¦    34.12  192.¦    1.56   45.¦ 1:15.30  117.¦    1.02   27.¦   48.57  133.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.08  176.¦ 1:51.38  149.¦ 1:52.40  146.¦ 2:41.37  145.¦

41          26. Angst Nicole                        69 Wangen ZH                   1:29.28,2     18.20,2  (1268)   ¦    17.05   21.¦    2.48   25.¦   40.44   36.¦    1.42   27.¦   27.08   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.53   21.¦ 1:00.37   29.¦ 1:02.19   29.¦ 1:29.28   26.¦

24           5. Annaheim Désirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:09.46,0      5.04,4  (1020)   ¦    10.30    1.¦    1.08    5.¦   34.45    6.¦    1.18    9.¦   22.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39    1.¦   46.24    5.¦   47.42    5.¦ 1:09.46    5.¦

10         113. Annaheim Jörg                       70 Illnau                      2:43.11,3     44.30,1   (314)   ¦    32.41  136.¦    2.56  112.¦ 1:19.56  121.¦    2.02  119.¦   45.34   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.38  133.¦ 1:55.34  129.¦ 1:57.36  129.¦ 2:43.11  113.¦

02           5. Annaheim Melanie, Lostorf           82 Tri Club Aarau              2:11.21,9      7.02,4    (52)   ¦    18.40    2.¦    0.55    5.¦ 1:12.32    8.¦    0.39    1.¦   38.33    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.36    3.¦ 1:32.08    5.¦ 1:32.48    5.¦ 2:11.21    5.¦

40           2. Arnet Karin                         72 Schwerzenbach               1:11.22,8      2.19,4  (1123)   ¦    13.12    6.¦    2.04   20.¦   33.26    4.¦    1.18   33.¦   21.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.16    8.¦   48.43    4.¦   50.02    5.¦ 1:11.22    2.¦

11         196. Asshauer Thomas                     64 Alpnach Dorf                3:02.09,4     56.58,0   (517)   ¦    30.16  153.¦    4.53  193.¦ 1:23.51  184.¦    2.33  191.¦ 1:00.34  204.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.09  169.¦ 1:59.01  182.¦ 2:01.35  183.¦ 3:02.09  196.¦

40          11. Auriemma Teresa, Wald ZH            70 TG Hütte                    1:18.18,2      9.14,8  (1262)   ¦    18.21   65.¦    2.09   23.¦   34.29    9.¦    1.00    9.¦   22.17    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.31   58.¦   55.00   26.¦   56.00   22.¦ 1:18.18   11.¦


Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.