(60) Duathlon Männer Open

Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - (60) Duathlon Männer Open

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦           Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Senn David, Ennenda                 75 www.crespo.ch                 53.22,5       -----  (1036)  95       1.    ¦    13.33    1.¦   25.25    1.¦   14.23    1.¦
    2. Baumann Lukas, Bottenwil            78 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti     55.17,6      1.55,1  (1063)  95       2.    ¦    13.46    2.¦   26.54    4.¦   14.36    2.¦
    3. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel SO       83 Tri Club Zofingen             55.32,0      2.09,5  (1056)  95       3.    ¦    14.20    5.¦   26.16    2.¦   14.55    4.¦
    4. Baumann Jonas, Bottenwil            81 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti     56.01,1      2.38,6  (1064)  95       4.    ¦    13.59    3.¦   26.32    3.¦   15.29    8.¦
    5. Eugster Christoph, Wolfhalden       67 Krapf Bike Wave Team          56.47,9      3.25,4  (1012)  95       5.    ¦    14.23    6.¦   27.02    5.¦   15.22    7.¦
    6. Eilinger Mathias, Züberwangen       73 RMV Uzwil                     58.20,6      4.58,1  (1010)  95       6.    ¦    14.49    9.¦   28.00    6.¦   15.30    9.¦
    7. Kalberer Peter, Wangs               68 Lucky Star                    58.28,0      5.05,5  (1022)  95       7.    ¦    14.39    7.¦   28.47    9.¦   15.01    5.¦
    8. Belser Martin                       70 Matzingen                     58.31,6      5.09,1  (1005)  95       8.    ¦    14.06    4.¦   29.42   16.¦   14.42    3.¦
    9. Griesser Thomas, Weiach             78 Alperose-Trio                 59.43,0      6.20,5  (1060)  95       9.    ¦    15.05   12.¦   28.42    8.¦   15.54   12.¦
   10. Willisegger Marcel, Oftringen       78 Weisshaupt Cycles Zofinge     59.52,8      6.30,3  (1043)  95       10.   ¦    15.01   10.¦   28.22    7.¦   16.28   17.¦
   11. Appenzeller Michael                 76 Zürich                      1:00.20,6      6.58,1  (1002)  95       11.   ¦    15.21   14.¦   28.55   11.¦   16.03   14.¦
   12. Zehnder Felix, Wängi                66 Isenring AG Wängi           1:00.30,0      7.07,5  (1045)  95       12.   ¦    14.42    8.¦   30.38   24.¦   15.08    6.¦
   13. Kern Hans, Rehetobel                65 LG Rehetobel                1:00.50,4      7.27,9  (1024)  95       13.   ¦    15.04   11.¦   30.15   21.¦   15.30    9.¦
   14. Süess Stefan                        58 Schönenberg TG              1:00.52,3      7.29,8  (1039)  95       14.   ¦    15.22   15.¦   29.56   17.¦   15.33   11.¦
   15. Oertli Patrick                      70 Dübendorf                   1:01.13,6      7.51,1  (1030)  95       16.   ¦    15.29   16.¦   29.26   15.¦   16.18   15.¦
   16. Bänziger Peter, Rehetobel           59 LG Rehetobel                1:01.36,4      8.13,9  (1003)  95       17.   ¦    15.07   13.¦   30.07   19.¦   16.21   16.¦
   17. Meier Daniel                        73 Winterthur                  1:01.53,3      8.30,8  (1049)  95       18.   ¦    16.16   24.¦   29.03   13.¦   16.33   19.¦
   18. Käppeli Benno                       69 Merenschwand                1:02.01,2      8.38,7  (1023)  95       19.   ¦    15.59   19.¦   29.21   14.¦   16.40   21.¦
   19. Dähler Werner                       61 Pfyn                        1:02.07,9      8.45,4  (1009)  95       20.   ¦    16.19   25.¦   28.54   10.¦   16.53   22.¦
   20. Meile Marc, Thundorf                76 LSV Frauenfeld              1:02.43,2      9.20,7  (1061)  95       21.   ¦    16.13   21.¦   28.56   12.¦   17.33   24.¦
   21. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:02.54,9      9.32,4  (1028)  95       23.   ¦    15.44   17.¦   31.07   25.¦   16.03   13.¦
   22. Hutter Ivo                          68 Trimmis                     1:04.01,1     10.38,6  (1057)  95       24.   ¦    16.14   22.¦   30.03   18.¦   17.42   27.¦
   23. Bellini Stefan                      67 Hofen SH                    1:04.43,5     11.21,0  (1004)  95       25.   ¦    16.14   23.¦   30.07   19.¦   18.21   30.¦
   24. Steinacher Marcel                   76 Gansingen                   1:04.45,8     11.23,3  (1053)  95       26.   ¦    15.49   18.¦   32.18   31.¦   16.37   20.¦
   25. Kurth Andreas                       65 Oberohringen                1:05.14,6     11.52,1  (1025)  95       27.   ¦    16.58   28.¦   30.38   23.¦   17.38   26.¦
   26. Vögeli André                        68 Hallau                      1:05.29,5     12.07,0  (1041)  95       29.   ¦    16.13   20.¦   31.42   28.¦   17.34   25.¦
   27. Schlittler Hans Peter               53 Eschlikon TG                1:06.00,5     12.38,0  (1035)  95       30.   ¦    16.26   26.¦   33.01   35.¦   16.32   18.¦
   28. Pfeuti Urs, Ittigen                 70 STBern                      1:06.36,9     13.14,4  (1031)  95       32.   ¦    17.02   29.¦   31.42   29.¦   17.52   28.¦
   29. Hunkeler Patrick                    78 Weinfelden                  1:06.43,8     13.21,3  (1018)  95       33.   ¦    17.25   30.¦   31.48   30.¦   17.30   23.¦
   30. Jampen Werner                       60 Hittnau                     1:07.24,3     14.01,8  (1020)  95       35.   ¦    18.17   36.¦   30.30   22.¦   18.36   31.¦
   31. Schaller Manfred                    58 Dübendorf                   1:07.26,4     14.03,9  (1033)  95       36.   ¦    17.26   31.¦   31.11   26.¦   18.48   32.¦
   32. Laube Michael                       69 D-Rottenburg am Neckar      1:08.33,6     15.11,1  (1026)  95       37.   ¦    16.53   27.¦   33.42   37.¦   17.58   29.¦
   33. Schlegel Hans                       54 Uster                       1:08.39,0     15.16,5  (1055)  95       38.   ¦    17.59   34.¦   31.26   27.¦   19.12   36.¦
   34. Fischer Georg                       69 Wetzikon                    1:09.30,6     16.08,1  (1014)  95       39.   ¦    17.49   33.¦   32.45   33.¦   18.56   34.¦
   35. Stadler Reto                        65 Zürich                      1:09.59,9     16.37,4  (1054)  95       40.   ¦    17.28   32.¦   33.37   36.¦   18.54   33.¦
   36. Bosch Wolfram                       64 Bichelsee                   1:11.04,1     17.41,6  (1051)  95       41.   ¦    18.09   35.¦   32.57   34.¦   19.57   38.¦
   37. Kiene Martin, Dübendorf             62 UBS Tri Club                1:13.16,1     19.53,6  (1048)  95       42.   ¦    21.31   43.¦   32.38   32.¦   19.06   35.¦
   38. Fickler Lothar, D-Haldenwang        64 Triathletzte                1:14.32,6     21.10,1  (1013)  95       43.   ¦    21.03   41.¦   34.08   38.¦   19.20   37.¦
   39. Coen William                        62 Reinach BL                  1:15.21,1     21.58,6  (1008)  95       44.   ¦    20.03   37.¦   34.11   39.¦   21.06   40.¦
   40. Altorfer Martin                     62 Uster                       1:18.07,0     24.44,5  (1001)  95       45.   ¦    20.12   38.¦   37.16   41.¦   20.38   39.¦
   41. Jud Patrick, Kreuzlingen            78 Team Jobpilot               1:20.29,5     27.07,0  (1021)  95       47.   ¦    21.07   42.¦   37.21   42.¦   22.00   41.¦
   42. Fullin Urs, Henggart                63 dc Nuscheli                 1:20.30,8     27.08,3  (1015)  95       48.   ¦    20.50   40.¦   37.04   40.¦   22.35   42.¦
   43. Gutersohn Andreas                   74 Felben-Wellhausen           1:26.44,9     33.22,4  (1067)  95       49.   ¦    20.14   39.¦   41.14   43.¦   25.15   43.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.