(40) Tri-Plausch Frauen Open

Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - (40) Tri-Plausch Frauen Open

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gilgen Michelle, Embrach            81 Impuls Triathlon Bülach       55.42,6       -----   (186)  94       1.    ¦     6.01    1.¦   30.53    2.¦   18.47    3.¦
    2. Grütter Corinne, Aarburg            72 Mondia/Spyggi-Siegfried       56.38,0      0.55,4   (127)  94       2.    ¦     6.35    4.¦   29.48    1.¦   20.14    8.¦
    3. Matt Sonja, Lachen                  81 Tri Team Glarnerland          58.38,4      2.55,8   (188)  94       3.    ¦     6.43    5.¦   32.55    5.¦   18.59    4.¦
    4. Ritter Ute                          63 Waldstatt                     58.41,9      2.59,3   (121)  94       4.    ¦     8.29   14.¦   32.20    3.¦   17.51    2.¦
    5. Suethering Tatjana, D-Murg          76 LG-Hohenfels                  59.31,0      3.48,4   (101)  94       6.    ¦     9.51   30.¦   32.42    4.¦   16.57    1.¦
    6. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Tri Club             1:00.16,2      4.33,6   (162)  94       7.    ¦     6.21    3.¦   34.40   11.¦   19.14    5.¦
    7. Schönbächler Marina, Wädenswil      82 SV Wädenswil                1:00.25,5      4.42,9   (153)  94       8.    ¦     6.49    6.¦   33.54    7.¦   19.41    7.¦
    8. Beck Rachel, St. Gallen             80 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   1:02.08,6      6.26,0   (144)  94       9.    ¦     6.14    2.¦   35.17   18.¦   20.36    9.¦
    9. Camichel Anja, Lantsch              75 Bike Club Lenzerheide       1:02.14,8      6.32,2   (128)  94       10.   ¦     7.08    8.¦   35.31   19.¦   19.34    6.¦
   10. Kunz Lilian                         71 Pfäffikon SZ                1:03.12,7      7.30,1     (5)  94       11.   ¦     8.06    9.¦   33.59    8.¦   21.06   16.¦
   11. Baumberger Carmen, Zürich           75 TriTeamLimmattal            1:03.57,7      8.15,1   (156)  94       13.   ¦     6.57    7.¦   36.03   20.¦   20.57   15.¦
   12. Flühler Nadja                       83 Pfäffikon SZ                1:04.25,8      8.43,2   (135)  94       14.   ¦     9.04   18.¦   33.48    6.¦   21.32   17.¦
   13. Gsell Claudia                       80 Horgen                      1:04.38,6      8.56,0   (189)  94       15.   ¦     8.11   12.¦   34.05    9.¦   22.21   20.¦
   14. Benz Isabelle                       73 Niederhelfenschwil          1:05.01,2      9.18,6    (40)  94       16.   ¦     9.21   20.¦   34.58   12.¦   20.41   11.¦
   15. Walter Andrea                       82 Stettfurt                   1:05.14,7      9.32,1    (27)  94       17.   ¦     9.24   23.¦   35.11   15.¦   20.39   10.¦
   16. Brändle Susanne                     68 Schöfflisdorf               1:07.08,3     11.25,7    (71)  94       18.   ¦    10.40   36.¦   34.26   10.¦   22.01   18.¦
   17. Zysset Esther                       78 Volketswil                  1:07.14,1     11.31,5   (174)  94       19.   ¦    10.02   33.¦   36.21   22.¦   20.49   14.¦
   18. Wyss Sibylle                        70 Hofen SH                    1:07.21,0     11.38,4    (85)  94       20.   ¦     8.56   16.¦   35.06   13.¦   23.17   26.¦
   19. Oren Laura, Zürich                  72 Limmatal Tri team           1:07.34,0     11.51,4   (167)  94       21.   ¦     8.48   15.¦   36.31   24.¦   22.14   19.¦
   20. Mäder Caroline                      67 Ganterschwil                1:07.51,8     12.09,2    (46)  94       22.   ¦    11.49   42.¦   35.15   17.¦   20.47   12.¦
   21. Küenzi Käthi                        58 Elgg                        1:07.52,1     12.09,5    (22)  94       23.   ¦    10.35   35.¦   36.28   23.¦   20.48   13.¦
   22. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               1:08.56,0     13.13,4    (48)  94       25.   ¦    10.05   34.¦   35.09   14.¦   23.40   31.¦
   23. Klepac Petra, Dietikon              82 Tri Team Limmattal          1:09.30,5     13.47,9   (168)  94       26.   ¦    11.13   38.¦   35.12   16.¦   23.05   24.¦
   24. Gimmi  Petra                        70 Frauenfeld                  1:09.32,7     13.50,1   (130)  94       27.   ¦     8.08   10.¦   37.23   27.¦   24.00   33.¦
   25. Koch Gisela, Schwerzenbach          74 FreeRadicals                1:09.35,7     13.53,1   (138)  94       28.   ¦     8.11   11.¦   38.02   32.¦   23.22   27.¦
   26. Schaerer Cornelia                   77 Zueberwangen                1:10.15,3     14.32,7    (42)  94       30.   ¦     9.58   31.¦   37.45   29.¦   22.31   21.¦
   27. Jung Monika                         71 Niederhelfenschwil          1:10.56,1     15.13,5    (37)  94       33.   ¦    12.12   48.¦   36.08   21.¦   22.35   22.¦
   28. Hofmeister Sabine, Horgen           74 Free Radicals               1:11.11,2     15.28,6    (10)  94       34.   ¦     9.28   24.¦   38.10   34.¦   23.32   29.¦
   29. Frigg Ursina, Muri AG               82 Challerience                1:11.22,2     15.39,6    (54)  94       35.   ¦     9.58   32.¦   37.48   31.¦   23.35   30.¦
   30. Brandenberger Edith, Humlikon       66 Tri Wülflingen              1:11.22,5     15.39,9    (92)  94       36.   ¦     9.21   21.¦   37.47   30.¦   24.13   35.¦
   31. Rohr Karin                          76 Kloten                      1:11.24,2     15.41,6    (76)  94       37.   ¦     9.34   26.¦   37.15   26.¦   24.34   37.¦
   32. Schläfli Silvia                     66 Schöfflisdorf               1:12.38,3     16.55,7    (49)  94       39.   ¦    12.07   45.¦   37.23   27.¦   23.07   25.¦
   33. Egli Karin                          60 Elgg                        1:12.44,2     17.01,6     (4)  94       40.   ¦     9.34   27.¦   39.12   37.¦   23.57   32.¦
   34. Traber Jennifer                     80 Langenbruck                 1:13.00,7     17.18,1    (61)  94       41.   ¦     9.37   28.¦   38.02   33.¦   25.21   41.¦
   35. Cadisch Miriam                      83 Davos Dorf                  1:13.43,9     18.01,3    (51)  94       43.   ¦     9.48   29.¦   38.45   36.¦   25.10   39.¦
   36. Weber Bettina                       78 Niederurnen                 1:14.15,0     18.32,4    (98)  94       44.   ¦     9.00   17.¦   37.11   25.¦   28.02   47.¦
   37. Schnider Daniela                    80 Egnach                      1:14.34,4     18.51,8     (6)  94       45.   ¦     9.33   25.¦   39.45   38.¦   25.16   40.¦
   38. Stäheli Chantall                    65 Niederuzwil                 1:15.15,1     19.32,5     (2)  94       46.   ¦     9.22   22.¦   42.25   43.¦   23.27   28.¦
   39. Burkhardt Corinne                   72 Birsfelden                  1:15.21,0     19.38,4     (3)  94       47.   ¦    11.11   37.¦   38.17   35.¦   25.52   43.¦
   40. Calvino Christine                   77 Feldmeilen                  1:15.40,2     19.57,6   (151)  94       48.   ¦     8.14   13.¦   40.44   39.¦   26.41   45.¦
   41. Böni Lotti                          52 Uster                       1:17.47,6     22.05,0   (175)  94       51.   ¦    12.08   46.¦   42.39   45.¦   22.59   23.¦
   42. Gerber Sina                         80 Frauenfeld                  1:18.15,0     22.32,4    (58)  94       52.   ¦    11.37   40.¦   42.20   42.¦   24.16   36.¦
   43. Bötschi Kristina                    79 Unterstammheim              1:18.36,2     22.53,6   (157)  94       53.   ¦    12.12   47.¦   41.33   40.¦   24.50   38.¦
   44. Albertoni Barbara                   ?? Cugnasco                    1:20.13,6     24.31,0   (181)  94       54.   ¦    11.42   41.¦   42.39   44.¦   25.51   42.¦
   45. Zumbrunnen Angelika                 65 Altnau                      1:21.19,6     25.37,0    (35)  94       55.   ¦    11.35   39.¦   43.46   46.¦   25.58   44.¦
   46. Weber Sonja                         77 Riedikon                    1:22.36,0     26.53,4   (164)  94       56.   ¦    11.57   43.¦   46.33   48.¦   24.05   34.¦
   47. Eigel Bettina                       67 Rietheim                    1:24.22,7     28.40,1   (150)  94       58.   ¦    14.34   49.¦   41.36   41.¦   28.11   48.¦
   48. Braendle Ursula                     59 Dussnang                    1:25.41,1     29.58,5    (70)  94       59.   ¦     9.07   19.¦   48.44   49.¦   27.49   46.¦
   49. Oestlund-Berger Christine           70 Regensdorf                  1:27.26,9     31.44,3     (9)  94       60.   ¦    12.04   44.¦   45.00   47.¦   30.21   49.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.