(11) Elite Männer AK 1

Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - (11) Elite Männer AK 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Taubert Alex, D-Mannheim            69 MTG Mannheim                1:33.12,0       -----   (418)  91       8.    ¦    11.31    1.¦   52.00    1.¦   29.39    2.¦
    2. Russo Dario, Koblenz                64 Marka Sport Baden           1:38.10,7      4.58,7   (334)  91       21.   ¦    13.06    3.¦   54.50    4.¦   30.14    4.¦
    3. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn       63 BUSA                        1:38.14,0      5.02,0   (320)  91       22.   ¦    13.50    8.¦   54.15    2.¦   30.08    3.¦
    4. Widmer Beat, Buch bei Märwil        63 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:39.20,5      6.08,5   (349)  91       27.   ¦    12.57    2.¦   54.56    5.¦   31.26    6.¦
    5. von Allmen Konrad, Olten            69 Schneebi-Race-Team          1:39.33,8      6.21,8   (423)  91       28.   ¦    14.35   11.¦   56.06    6.¦   28.52    1.¦
    6. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          1:41.36,2      8.24,2   (333)  91       32.   ¦    13.44    6.¦   57.06    8.¦   30.45    5.¦
    7. Maag Stefan, Oberwil                66 Röbis Velo Shop             1:42.09,8      8.57,8   (305)  91       33.   ¦    14.35   10.¦   54.35    3.¦   32.59    8.¦
    8. Hagen Alex, Bülach                  64 pedrosbikeshop.ch           1:44.33,3     11.21,3   (368)  91       37.   ¦    13.35    4.¦   56.28    7.¦   34.29   14.¦
    9. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              68 Tri SG/AP                   1:45.32,7     12.20,7   (400)  91       40.   ¦    14.03    9.¦   57.21    9.¦   34.07   12.¦
   10. Burger Dominik, Uster               63 Team KZO                    1:46.49,8     13.37,8   (327)  91       43.   ¦    15.01   15.¦   58.10   14.¦   33.38   10.¦
   11. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen-tri/Erdgas Züri   1:48.06,6     14.54,6   (250)  91       49.   ¦    16.17   21.¦   57.33   10.¦   34.15   13.¦
   12. Steinmann Michael, Baden            67 Tri Club Baden              1:48.34,1     15.22,1   (329)  91       52.   ¦    14.43   13.¦   59.21   18.¦   34.29   15.¦
   13. Rietmann Patrick                    67 Stettfurt                   1:49.07,8     15.55,8   (319)  91       53.   ¦    16.15   20.¦   58.12   15.¦   34.40   17.¦
   14. Färber Simon                        65 Steinach                    1:49.17,1     16.05,1   (309)  91       54.   ¦    16.30   23.¦   57.50   13.¦   34.55   18.¦
   15. Durisch Stefan, Bonaduz             66 Natura Güggeli              1:49.31,1     16.19,1   (311)  91       55.   ¦    15.25   17.¦ 1:00.44   22.¦   33.21    9.¦
   16. Santinelli Luca, St. Gallen         69 TRICLUB SG-AI               1:50.12,8     17.00,8   (298)  91       56.   ¦    16.54   27.¦   57.40   11.¦   35.37   22.¦
   17. Bommer Roger                        69 Oberembrach                 1:50.17,6     17.05,6   (338)  91       57.   ¦    13.47    7.¦   57.42   12.¦   38.48   36.¦
   18. Müller Daniel, Schlieren            69 UBS Tri-Club                1:52.03,8     18.51,8   (323)  91       65.   ¦    15.57   19.¦   58.57   16.¦   37.08   27.¦
   19. Jung Philippe, Zürich               68 ASVZ                        1:52.04,4     18.52,4   (308)  91       66.   ¦    19.08   42.¦ 1:00.05   19.¦   32.49    7.¦
   20. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld    1:52.23,2     19.11,2   (408)  91       68.   ¦    15.05   16.¦   59.18   17.¦   38.00   32.¦
   21. Fuchs Martin                        66 Elgg                        1:52.41,3     19.29,3   (306)  91       70.   ¦    17.18   30.¦ 1:01.16   26.¦   34.06   11.¦
   22. Deicher Mario, Steinhausen          61 Head Freeride               1:53.24,9     20.12,9   (390)  91       72.   ¦    16.40   25.¦ 1:01.11   25.¦   35.33   21.¦
   23. Marti Pascal, Nussbaumen            68 Poulet                      1:54.43,8     21.31,8   (340)  91       73.   ¦    14.41   12.¦ 1:02.30   31.¦   37.32   31.¦
   24. Walser Andy, St. Gallen             68 Tri St. Gallen              1:55.41,4     22.29,4   (399)  91       76.   ¦    14.50   14.¦ 1:01.40   28.¦   39.09   39.¦
   25. Bertschi Thomas                     ?? Frauenfeld                  1:56.31,8     23.19,8   (406)  91       79.   ¦    18.22   40.¦ 1:01.18   27.¦   36.50   25.¦
   26. Röthlisberger Paul, Gossau          64 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:57.18,4     24.06,4   (280)  91       81.   ¦    16.40   26.¦ 1:01.09   24.¦   39.28   41.¦
   27. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              68 DAV Kassel                  1:57.20,6     24.08,6   (310)  91       82.   ¦    17.01   28.¦ 1:03.56   39.¦   36.23   24.¦
   28. Kleger Christian, Mörschwil         61 stapo sg giga teams         1:57.28,9     24.16,9   (362)  91       83.   ¦    17.18   30.¦ 1:02.53   32.¦   37.16   30.¦
   29. Müller Andreas                      67 Züberwangen                 1:57.40,7     24.28,7   (260)  91       85.   ¦    20.55   47.¦ 1:01.46   29.¦   34.59   20.¦
   30. Kunz Roland, St. Gallen             65 Triclub SG/APP              1:57.46,9     24.34,9   (301)  91       86.   ¦    16.38   24.¦ 1:00.11   20.¦   40.57   49.¦
   31. Vogel Hans, Amriswil                62 JUGI SOMMER                 1:57.47,9     24.35,9   (272)  91       87.   ¦    19.20   43.¦ 1:00.24   21.¦   38.03   33.¦
   32. Veronesi Reto                       67 Aesch                       1:57.58,9     24.46,9   (261)  91       88.   ¦    17.53   35.¦ 1:03.05   34.¦   36.59   26.¦
   33. Düring Harald                       65 Arnegg                      1:58.06,0     24.54,0   (240)  91       89.   ¦    15.54   18.¦ 1:06.08   44.¦   36.03   23.¦
   34. Ruppeiner Werner                    61 St. Gallen                  1:59.18,3     26.06,3   (259)  91       92.   ¦    20.59   48.¦ 1:03.39   38.¦   34.39   16.¦
   35. Lang Markus                         68 Zuerich                     2:00.27,6     27.15,6   (287)  91       94.   ¦    21.02   49.¦ 1:04.28   41.¦   34.56   19.¦
   36. Barrett Martin, Zürich              65 Thames Turbo                2:02.01,7     28.49,7   (316)  91       95.   ¦    17.24   32.¦ 1:07.28   52.¦   37.09   28.¦
   37. Vogel Joko                          69 Küsnacht                    2:02.10,5     28.58,5   (291)  91       96.   ¦    18.10   39.¦ 1:02.58   33.¦   41.01   50.¦
   38. Saredi Renato                       64 Zürich                      2:02.15,7     29.03,7   (289)  91       97.   ¦    16.23   22.¦ 1:01.00   23.¦   44.52   56.¦
   39. Zech Robert                         63 Bühler                      2:02.26,0     29.14,0   (270)  91       98.   ¦    21.46   54.¦ 1:03.28   36.¦   37.10   29.¦
   40. Keller Hans                         64 Herisau                     2:03.06,5     29.54,5   (326)  91       99.   ¦    18.00   36.¦ 1:06.28   45.¦   38.38   35.¦
   41. Chiavi Carlo                        69 Amriswil                    2:03.08,2     29.56,2   (404)  91       100.  ¦    20.33   46.¦ 1:03.31   37.¦   39.02   38.¦
   42. Sonderegger Rolf                    69 Ramlinsburg                 2:03.22,1     30.10,1   (372)  91       101.  ¦    18.24   41.¦ 1:03.07   35.¦   41.50   52.¦
   43. Leitner Marcel                      69 Gossau                      2:03.40,4     30.28,4   (276)  91       102.  ¦    17.35   34.¦ 1:07.28   53.¦   38.36   34.¦
   44. Schlunegger Michael                 65 Wetzikon ZH                 2:04.07,5     30.55,5   (293)  91       103.  ¦    17.08   29.¦ 1:06.52   47.¦   40.06   46.¦
   45. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   2:04.49,2     31.37,2   (384)  91       106.  ¦    18.07   38.¦ 1:07.22   51.¦   39.18   40.¦
   46. Gläser Marc                         69 Zürich                      2:05.11,0     31.59,0   (282)  91       107.  ¦    21.32   51.¦ 1:04.08   40.¦   39.29   42.¦
   47. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals               2:05.19,3     32.07,3   (255)  91       108.  ¦    18.03   37.¦ 1:05.31   42.¦   41.44   51.¦
   48. Scherrer Heinz, Jona                64 Siemens Cerberus VC         2:06.37,5     33.25,5   (405)  91       111.  ¦    20.23   45.¦ 1:06.35   46.¦   39.38   43.¦
   49. Schetty Thomas                      69 Birrwil                     2:09.10,1     35.58,1   (386)  91       115.  ¦    22.32   56.¦ 1:07.38   54.¦   38.59   37.¦
   50. Infanti Silvano                     60 Frauenkappelen              2:09.18,1     36.06,1   (398)  91       116.  ¦    21.36   52.¦ 1:07.02   49.¦   40.38   47.¦
   51. Blatter Urs                         62 Horn                        2:09.33,3     36.21,3   (396)  91       117.  ¦    21.27   50.¦ 1:08.01   55.¦   40.04   45.¦
   52. Gubler Manfred                      64 Müllheim Dorf               2:09.37,0     36.25,0   (271)  91       118.  ¦    21.49   55.¦ 1:06.58   48.¦   40.48   48.¦
   53. Cicero Salvatore                    67 Mönchaltorf                 2:09.40,1     36.28,1   (248)  91       119.  ¦    27.57   59.¦ 1:01.55   30.¦   39.47   44.¦
   54. Sibalic Vladimir                    69 Winterthur                  2:13.42,2     40.30,2   (389)  91       122.  ¦    23.43   58.¦ 1:05.33   43.¦   44.24   54.¦
   55. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                       2:14.18,8     41.06,8   (363)  91       124.  ¦    22.52   57.¦ 1:07.21   50.¦   44.05   53.¦
   56. Ottenburg Thomas, Münchenstein      69 Basel                       2:17.16,2     44.04,2   (233)  91       128.  ¦    17.33   33.¦ 1:15.10   59.¦   44.32   55.¦
   57. Frey Roger, Hinwil                  65 Triathlonclub tri-SSR       2:20.56,3     47.44,3   (242)  91       130.  ¦    20.20   44.¦ 1:11.40   56.¦   48.55   58.¦
   58. Hasler René                         62 Uzwil                       2:22.26,3     49.14,3   (258)  91       132.  ¦    21.38   53.¦ 1:11.52   57.¦   48.55   57.¦
   59. Nef Hansruedi                       62 St. Peterzell               2:47.37,5   1:14.25,5   (253)  91       138.  ¦    31.03   60.¦ 1:14.55   58.¦ 1:01.38   59.¦
  ---  von Berg Jochen, D-Konstanz         67 ASC Konstanz                  13.35,4     aufBike   (393)  91             ¦    13.35    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Kleiner René                        64 Böbikon                         -----        disq   (403)  91             ¦    24.07  ----¦   31.51  ----¦   36.33  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.