Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           3. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 Sponser Tri Team            1:30.07,2      1.02,5   (420)   ¦    11.23    6.¦   51.54    4.¦   26.48    1.¦
21           1. Romano Sonja, Schaffhausen          62 Tristar Schaffhausen        1:58.01,3       -----   (322)   ¦    15.31    1.¦ 1:01.17    1.¦   41.12    3.¦
10           5. Waeffler Reto, Schaffhausen         77 Saeco Asics Wheeler         1:30.24,4      1.19,7   (419)   ¦    10.51    1.¦   52.06    6.¦   27.26    3.¦
30          69. Leu Markus                          76 Scherzingen                 1:08.03,9     18.38,9   (115)   ¦    10.18   70.¦   36.17   64.¦   21.28   63.¦
11          18. Müller Daniel, Schlieren            69 UBS Tri-Club                1:52.03,8     18.51,8   (323)   ¦    15.57   19.¦   58.57   16.¦   37.08   27.¦
34           5. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                     59.28,3      6.27,0   (170)   ¦     6.03    2.¦   34.11    6.¦   19.13    7.¦
40          16. Brändle Susanne                     68 Schöfflisdorf               1:07.08,3     11.25,7    (71)   ¦    10.40   36.¦   34.26   10.¦   22.01   18.¦
40          32. Schläfli Silvia                     66 Schöfflisdorf               1:12.38,3     16.55,7    (49)   ¦    12.07   45.¦   37.23   27.¦   23.07   25.¦
40          22. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               1:08.56,0     13.13,4    (48)   ¦    10.05   34.¦   35.09   14.¦   23.40   31.¦
61           4. Süess Michael                       88 Schönenberg TG              1:06.34,1      5.36,7  (1038)   ¦    16.54    3.¦   32.39    5.¦   17.00    2.¦
60          14. Süess Stefan                        58 Schönenberg TG              1:00.52,3      7.29,8  (1039)   ¦    15.22   15.¦   29.56   17.¦   15.33   11.¦
71           2. Suess Stephanie                     86 Schönenberg TG              1:14.01,3      1.07,0  (1040)   ¦    18.20    2.¦   36.17    2.¦   19.22    1.¦
11           3. Brüngger Marcel, Schwellbrunn       63 BUSA                        1:38.14,0      5.02,0   (320)   ¦    13.50    8.¦   54.15    2.¦   30.08    3.¦
40          25. Koch Gisela, Schwerzenbach          74 FreeRadicals                1:09.35,7     13.53,1   (138)   ¦     8.11   11.¦   38.02   32.¦   23.22   27.¦
30           2. Reichmuth Walter, Schwerzenbach     70 ewz power team                50.59,9      1.34,9   (147)   ¦     5.41    1.¦   29.22    8.¦   15.55    4.¦
11          27. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              68 DAV Kassel                  1:57.20,6     24.08,6   (310)   ¦    17.01   28.¦ 1:03.56   39.¦   36.23   24.¦
20           2. Bürli Simone, Sempach Stadt         73 ewz power team              1:41.35,7      2.17,6   (411)   ¦    11.33    1.¦   59.45    5.¦   30.16    1.¦
50           3. Horvath Christian, Seuzach          80 United WU-SHE                 56.47,4      8.37,0   (209)   ¦     6.46    3.¦   27.21    2.¦   22.39   18.¦
30          23. Spiegelberg Andreas, Seuzach        77 sc Liestal                    58.07,0      8.42,0   (163)   ¦     7.50   23.¦   32.37   35.¦   17.39   18.¦
14           1. Rudolf Aron, Solothurn              86 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:34.43,8       -----   (352)   ¦    11.29    2.¦   52.42    1.¦   30.32    1.¦
23           1. Ryf Daniela, Solothurn              87 Tri Wildcats                1:39.02,5       -----   (402)   ¦    11.57    1.¦   55.15    1.¦   31.49    1.¦
23           3. Thalmann Simone, Solothurn          ?? Uebelhardt-Iavag Tri Team   1:58.23,8     19.21,3   (236)   ¦    14.43    4.¦ 1:05.51    4.¦   37.49    3.¦
10          33. Kiebler Andreas                     76 Sommeri                     1:50.50,6     21.45,9   (281)   ¦    15.19   29.¦ 1:00.19   38.¦   35.11   35.¦
10          16. Rieder Stefan, Speicher             83 Velo Studerus               1:37.29,6      8.24,9   (353)   ¦    11.31    7.¦   55.11   22.¦   30.47   16.¦
10          24. Schoch Reto                         78 Speicherschwendi            1:46.24,6     17.19,9   (387)   ¦    17.59   40.¦   55.56   25.¦   32.28   24.¦
40           8. Beck Rachel, St. Gallen             80 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   1:02.08,6      6.26,0   (144)   ¦     6.14    2.¦   35.17   18.¦   20.36    9.¦
12          16. Berger Peter, St. Gallen            58 Tri Club St. Gallen/Appen   2:14.32,9     36.46,1   (365)   ¦    17.48    9.¦ 1:02.14   11.¦   54.30   18.¦
10          40. Bühlmann Mirko, St. Gallen          75 LT Vollmondpronation        1:56.54,4     27.49,7   (238)   ¦    17.07   36.¦ 1:05.22   45.¦   34.24   32.¦
30          29. Einsiedel Tom                       67 St. Gallen                    59.03,4      9.38,4   (103)   ¦     9.35   52.¦   31.08   23.¦   18.20   23.¦
20          10. Gross Andrea                        82 St. Gallen                  1:52.08,9     12.50,8   (355)   ¦    11.43    2.¦ 1:01.32    7.¦   38.52   12.¦
30          12. Harzenmoser Christian               64 St. Gallen                    55.15,0      5.50,0    (81)   ¦     7.00   11.¦   30.50   20.¦   17.24   15.¦
10          11. Hugelshofer Patrik, St. Gallen      77 Tri Filtech                 1:35.20,0      6.15,3   (354)   ¦    12.20   17.¦   53.53   15.¦   29.06    9.¦
11          30. Kunz Roland, St. Gallen             65 Triclub SG/APP              1:57.46,9     24.34,9   (301)   ¦    16.38   24.¦ 1:00.11   20.¦   40.57   49.¦
30          66. Meier Urs, St. Gallen               53 Triathletzte                1:07.33,2     18.08,2    (56)   ¦    11.47   86.¦   36.32   66.¦   19.13   36.¦
34          15. Posselt Samuel, St. Gallen          89 stapo sg giga team          1:14.42,3     21.41,0    (88)   ¦    12.33   14.¦   43.02   15.¦   19.06    6.¦
30          34. Rohner Hanspeter, St. Gallen        62 stapo sg giga teams         1:00.42,1     11.17,1    (86)   ¦     9.23   47.¦   32.11   33.¦   19.07   34.¦
11          34. Ruppeiner Werner                    61 St. Gallen                  1:59.18,3     26.06,3   (259)   ¦    20.59   48.¦ 1:03.39   38.¦   34.39   16.¦
11          16. Santinelli Luca, St. Gallen         69 TRICLUB SG-AI               1:50.12,8     17.00,8   (298)   ¦    16.54   27.¦   57.40   11.¦   35.37   22.¦
34          12. Thoma Kevin, St. Gallen             89 stapo sg giga team          1:12.00,5     18.59,2    (84)   ¦    10.59   13.¦   39.14   12.¦   21.46   12.¦
30          61. Thoma Marcel, St. Gallen            59 stapo sg giga teams         1:06.30,0     17.05,0    (75)   ¦    13.00   91.¦   37.02   72.¦   16.27    7.¦
70          10. Wagner Angela                       79 St. Gallen                  1:23.54,6     21.29,1  (1042)   ¦    23.17   11.¦   36.07    7.¦   24.29   11.¦
11          24. Walser Andy, St. Gallen             68 Tri St. Gallen              1:55.41,4     22.29,4   (399)   ¦    14.50   14.¦ 1:01.40   28.¦   39.09   39.¦
30          59. Eugster Beat                        72 St. Margarethen             1:06.20,6     16.55,6   (160)   ¦     9.43   55.¦   35.43   59.¦   20.53   57.¦
11          59. Nef Hansruedi                       62 St. Peterzell               2:47.37,5   1:14.25,5   (253)   ¦    31.03   60.¦ 1:14.55   58.¦ 1:01.38   59.¦
50          18. Moser Vreni+Maurer Erika+Grob-Fuchs 64 MoVreMaErGroMo              1:14.27,6     26.17,2   (221)   ¦     9.24   17.¦   42.46   19.¦   22.16   16.¦
21           4. Aeppli-Reichen Brigitta             61 Stäfa                       2:24.40,6     26.39,3   (364)   ¦    25.12    3.¦ 1:12.33    3.¦   46.55    4.¦
11          55. Aeppli Ruedi                        61 Stäfa                       2:14.18,8     41.06,8   (363)   ¦    22.52   57.¦ 1:07.21   50.¦   44.05   53.¦
11          20. Sahli Mobby, Steckborn              60 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld    1:52.23,2     19.11,2   (408)   ¦    15.05   16.¦   59.18   17.¦   38.00   32.¦
44           4. Tarnutzer Monika, Steg im Tösstal   86 Team KZO                    1:10.01,1     10.35,7   (141)   ¦     7.16    2.¦   37.42    4.¦   25.02    9.¦
30          89. Schaffner Claude, Stein am Rhein    73 River Bike Team             1:17.51,6     28.26,6   (152)   ¦    11.35   85.¦   43.07   94.¦   23.08   81.¦
11          14. Färber Simon                        65 Steinach                    1:49.17,1     16.05,1   (309)   ¦    16.30   23.¦   57.50   13.¦   34.55   18.¦
11          22. Deicher Mario, Steinhausen          61 Head Freeride               1:53.24,9     20.12,9   (390)   ¦    16.40   25.¦ 1:01.11   25.¦   35.33   21.¦
30          49. Bosshard Michael, Stettfurt         ?? buffalo bill                1:04.32,7     15.07,7    (77)   ¦     8.58   33.¦   32.54   38.¦   22.39   76.¦
50          17. Bosshard Michael+Roni Schmid+Remo K 72 smile                       1:10.05,4     21.55,0   (202)   ¦     9.52   20.¦   37.58   16.¦   22.14   15.¦
30          60. Gehring Alexander                   74 Stettfurt                   1:06.29,2     17.04,2    (52)   ¦    10.11   65.¦   33.52   43.¦   22.25   75.¦
61           6. Meile Daniel                        90 Stettfurt                   1:19.06,2     18.08,8  (1066)   ¦    17.07    6.¦   40.50    6.¦   21.08    6.¦
11          13. Rietmann Patrick                    67 Stettfurt                   1:49.07,8     15.55,8   (319)   ¦    16.15   20.¦   58.12   15.¦   34.40   17.¦
40          15. Walter Andrea                       82 Stettfurt                   1:05.14,7      9.32,1    (27)   ¦     9.24   23.¦   35.11   15.¦   20.39   10.¦
30          55. Walter Philipp                      70 Stettfurt                   1:05.55,3     16.30,3    (59)   ¦     9.02   35.¦   35.20   58.¦   21.32   64.¦

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.