Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12           2. Rudolf Roland, Bachenbülach         57 Tri Club Bülach             1:44.05,4      6.18,6   (335)   ¦    13.35    2.¦   57.01    2.¦   33.28    3.¦
11          12. Steinmann Michael, Baden            67 Tri Club Baden              1:48.34,1     15.22,1   (329)   ¦    14.43   13.¦   59.21   18.¦   34.29   15.¦
30          70. Halter-Degonda Patrick              72 Basel                       1:08.07,3     18.42,3    (20)   ¦    10.17   69.¦   37.27   75.¦   20.21   48.¦
30          16. Künzi Daniel                        79 Basel                         56.50,9      7.25,9   (142)   ¦     5.56    2.¦   33.18   41.¦   17.35   17.¦
30          24. Schneider Silvio                    73 Bassersdorf                   58.08,8      8.43,8   (111)   ¦     7.23   15.¦   31.59   29.¦   18.45   30.¦
12           8. Geiges Andreas                      59 Bergün/Bravuogn             1:56.21,4     18.34,6   (392)   ¦    17.59   10.¦   59.53    7.¦   38.28   10.¦
20           4. Lehmann Monika, Berikon             72 Tri Team Limmattal          1:46.27,9      7.09,8   (379)   ¦    13.55    7.¦   59.08    4.¦   33.24    5.¦
20           6. Haueter Eva, Bern                   83 Thömus Veloshop             1:49.10,0      9.51,9   (297)   ¦    15.45   12.¦   57.40    3.¦   35.43    7.¦
61           5. Bosch Manuel                        89 Bichelsee                   1:07.22,1      6.24,7  (1065)   ¦    16.29    2.¦   29.55    3.¦   20.57    5.¦
60          36. Bosch Wolfram                       64 Bichelsee                   1:11.04,1     17.41,6  (1051)   ¦    18.09   35.¦   32.57   34.¦   19.57   38.¦
30          77. Stamm Daniel                        ?? Bichelsee                   1:10.46,1     21.21,1   (182)   ¦    10.05   63.¦   38.19   80.¦   22.20   73.¦
11          49. Schetty Thomas                      69 Birrwil                     2:09.10,1     35.58,1   (386)   ¦    22.32   56.¦ 1:07.38   54.¦   38.59   37.¦
40          39. Burkhardt Corinne                   72 Birsfelden                  1:15.21,0     19.38,4     (3)   ¦    11.11   37.¦   38.17   35.¦   25.52   43.¦
30          54. Boss Ralf                           61 Bischofszell                1:05.55,2     16.30,2    (69)   ¦    11.01   79.¦   32.53   37.¦   22.01   69.¦
30          41. Bold Alfons                         65 Bissegg                     1:03.42,6     14.17,6    (44)   ¦    10.01   62.¦   35.19   56.¦   18.22   25.¦
11         DSQ  Kleiner René                        64 Böbikon                         -----        disq   (403)   ¦    24.07  ----¦   31.51  ----¦   36.33  ----¦
11          15. Durisch Stefan, Bonaduz             66 Natura Güggeli              1:49.31,1     16.19,1   (311)   ¦    15.25   17.¦ 1:00.44   22.¦   33.21    9.¦
20          13. Mölk Silvia, Bonaduz                81 Triclub St.Gallen/Appenze   2:01.09,4     21.51,3   (286)   ¦    16.38   14.¦ 1:04.11   13.¦   40.20   13.¦
30          94. Veronesi Gerhard                    36 Bonstetten                  1:19.21,6     29.56,6    (45)   ¦    14.12   94.¦   40.42   89.¦   24.26   87.¦
60           4. Baumann Jonas, Bottenwil            81 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti     56.01,1      2.38,6  (1064)   ¦    13.59    3.¦   26.32    3.¦   15.29    8.¦
60           2. Baumann Lukas, Bottenwil            78 Somec-Garage F. Konstanti     55.17,6      1.55,1  (1063)   ¦    13.46    2.¦   26.54    4.¦   14.36    2.¦
30          27. Ziegler Silvio                      82 Brunnenthal                   58.45,5      9.20,5    (53)   ¦     9.44   56.¦   30.39   18.¦   18.21   24.¦
14           5. Büchli Lionel, Bubendorf            87 Übelhardt-Bianchi Tri-Tea   1:44.15,3      9.31,5   (391)   ¦    13.39    6.¦   56.17    5.¦   34.18    6.¦
11           4. Widmer Beat, Buch bei Märwil        63 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:39.20,5      6.08,5   (349)   ¦    12.57    2.¦   54.56    5.¦   31.26    6.¦
11          39. Zech Robert                         63 Bühler                      2:02.26,0     29.14,0   (270)   ¦    21.46   54.¦ 1:03.28   36.¦   37.10   29.¦
10          43. Frey Lukas                          70 Bülach                      2:04.31,8     35.27,1   (366)   ¦    24.10   52.¦ 1:00.45   41.¦   39.35   44.¦
11           8. Hagen Alex, Bülach                  64 pedrosbikeshop.ch           1:44.33,3     11.21,3   (368)   ¦    13.35    4.¦   56.28    7.¦   34.29   14.¦
10          12. Hügli Paul, Burgdorf                84 Saeco Asics Wheeler         1:35.22,0      6.17,3   (342)   ¦    11.49   10.¦   53.48   13.¦   29.44   13.¦
44           2. Frey Ramona, Buus                   87 SC-Liestal                  1:03.23,4      3.58,0   (113)   ¦     7.26    4.¦   34.37    2.¦   21.19    3.¦

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.