Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10           5. Waeffler Reto, Schaffhausen         77 Saeco Asics Wheeler         1:30.24,4      1.19,7   (419)   ¦    10.51    1.¦   52.06    6.¦   27.26    3.¦
70          10. Wagner Angela                       79 St. Gallen                  1:23.54,6     21.29,1  (1042)   ¦    23.17   11.¦   36.07    7.¦   24.29   11.¦
10          26. Waldis Philipp, Gersau              80 Team Bundaberg              1:47.20,9     18.16,2   (317)   ¦    15.42   32.¦   59.35   36.¦   32.02   20.¦
11          24. Walser Andy, St. Gallen             68 Tri St. Gallen              1:55.41,4     22.29,4   (399)   ¦    14.50   14.¦ 1:01.40   28.¦   39.09   39.¦
40          15. Walter Andrea                       82 Stettfurt                   1:05.14,7      9.32,1    (27)   ¦     9.24   23.¦   35.11   15.¦   20.39   10.¦
30          52. Walter Lukas                        68 Aadorf                      1:05.39,3     16.14,3    (65)   ¦    10.00   61.¦   34.58   51.¦   20.40   53.¦
30          55. Walter Philipp                      70 Stettfurt                   1:05.55,3     16.30,3    (59)   ¦     9.02   35.¦   35.20   58.¦   21.32   64.¦
30          10. Wanner Lukas                        79 Neuhausen                     53.31,4      4.06,4   (176)   ¦     7.23   14.¦   29.59   10.¦   16.08    6.¦
40          36. Weber Bettina                       78 Niederurnen                 1:14.15,0     18.32,4    (98)   ¦     9.00   17.¦   37.11   25.¦   28.02   47.¦
40          46. Weber Sonja                         77 Riedikon                    1:22.36,0     26.53,4   (164)   ¦    11.57   43.¦   46.33   48.¦   24.05   34.¦
10          34. Wegmüller Roger                     76 Matzingen                   1:51.15,5     22.10,8   (332)   ¦    14.40   26.¦   58.38   32.¦   37.57   39.¦
30          20. Wegscheider Beat, Kilchberg         68 freeradicals                  57.43,5      8.18,5   (124)   ¦     8.33   30.¦   30.21   12.¦   18.48   31.¦
50           2. Wehrle Judith+Gmür Ivo+Gmür Cornel, 78 amden.ch                      54.57,2      6.46,8   (214)   ¦     7.01    5.¦   29.11    4.¦   18.44    5.¦
11          45. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   2:04.49,2     31.37,2   (384)   ¦    18.07   38.¦ 1:07.22   51.¦   39.18   40.¦
30          90. Werder Adrian                       68 Münchwilen                  1:18.12,9     28.47,9    (28)   ¦    12.20   89.¦   40.03   86.¦   25.49   90.¦
30          50. Wermuth Martin                      69 Mönchaltorf                 1:05.26,2     16.01,2   (177)   ¦    10.07   64.¦   32.10   32.¦   23.07   79.¦
30          25. Wettstein Daniel                    69 Felben-Wellhausen             58.10,6      8.45,6    (97)   ¦     9.17   45.¦   29.12    6.¦   19.41   43.¦
12          10. Wettstein Walter, Hinwil            56 SC Uster                    1:59.59,1     22.12,3   (288)   ¦    17.06    8.¦ 1:00.50    8.¦   42.02   12.¦
11           4. Widmer Beat, Buch bei Märwil        63 Tri Club Frauenfeld         1:39.20,5      6.08,5   (349)   ¦    12.57    2.¦   54.56    5.¦   31.26    6.¦
20          14. Wiederkehr Kristina                 81 Zürich                      2:02.50,4     23.32,3   (388)   ¦    15.50   13.¦ 1:04.38   14.¦   42.20   15.¦
10           3. Wild Ruedi, Samstagern              82 Sponser Tri Team            1:30.07,2      1.02,5   (420)   ¦    11.23    6.¦   51.54    4.¦   26.48    1.¦
60          10. Willisegger Marcel, Oftringen       78 Weisshaupt Cycles Zofinge     59.52,8      6.30,3  (1043)   ¦    15.01   10.¦   28.22    7.¦   16.28   17.¦
30          43. Winet Marc                          60 Richterswil                 1:03.50,6     14.25,6    (83)   ¦     7.29   17.¦   35.02   53.¦   21.18   62.¦
71           3. Wyss Judith, Effretikon             86 Team KZO                    1:22.44,4      9.50,1  (1044)   ¦    21.11    4.¦   39.37    3.¦   21.55    3.¦
30          87. Wyss Roland                         71 Frauenfeld                  1:17.47,4     28.22,4   (100)   ¦    10.59   76.¦   42.12   91.¦   24.35   88.¦
40          18. Wyss Sibylle                        70 Hofen SH                    1:07.21,0     11.38,4    (85)   ¦     8.56   16.¦   35.06   13.¦   23.17   26.¦

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.