Thurgauer Triathlon Stettfurt - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦      Swim/Run ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11           8. Hagen Alex, Bülach                  64 pedrosbikeshop.ch           1:44.33,3     11.21,3   (368)   ¦    13.35    4.¦   56.28    7.¦   34.29   14.¦
30          70. Halter-Degonda Patrick              72 Basel                       1:08.07,3     18.42,3    (20)   ¦    10.17   69.¦   37.27   75.¦   20.21   48.¦
30          12. Harzenmoser Christian               64 St. Gallen                    55.15,0      5.50,0    (81)   ¦     7.00   11.¦   30.50   20.¦   17.24   15.¦
11          58. Hasler René                         62 Uzwil                       2:22.26,3     49.14,3   (258)   ¦    21.38   53.¦ 1:11.52   57.¦   48.55   57.¦
20           6. Haueter Eva, Bern                   83 Thömus Veloshop             1:49.10,0      9.51,9   (297)   ¦    15.45   12.¦   57.40    3.¦   35.43    7.¦
21           3. Häuptli Yvonne                      66 Gränichen                   2:20.57,2     22.55,9   (251)   ¦    25.48    4.¦ 1:14.14    4.¦   40.54    2.¦
14           7. Hauptlin Kilian, Winden             86 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   1:52.25,8     17.42,0   (247)   ¦    15.45    7.¦ 1:02.31    7.¦   34.09    5.¦
30           6. Hauser Beat                         68 Winterthur                    52.38,1      3.13,1   (119)   ¦     6.11    4.¦   30.35   15.¦   15.51    3.¦
30          40. Hauser Kurt                         56 Zuzwil                      1:03.34,5     14.09,5    (90)   ¦     9.47   57.¦   34.15   46.¦   19.31   39.¦
44          12. Hausheer Andrea, Hinwil             90 Team KZO                    1:28.28,5     29.03,1    (57)   ¦    11.58   12.¦   50.33   12.¦   25.56   11.¦
44          11. Hausheer Catherine, Hinwil          87 Team KZO                    1:23.07,8     23.42,4    (79)   ¦    10.31   11.¦   46.24   11.¦   26.11   12.¦
30          48. Hausherr Mathias                    74 Zürich                      1:04.21,8     14.56,8    (74)   ¦     9.54   59.¦   34.03   44.¦   20.23   49.¦
12           3. Heiz Paul, Dürnten                  59 SCUMA                       1:44.56,1      7.09,3   (375)   ¦    14.49    4.¦   57.07    3.¦   32.59    2.¦
10          31. Hemmi André                         72 Rüti-Winkel                 1:50.44,6     21.39,9   (237)   ¦    19.06   44.¦   57.46   29.¦   33.51   29.¦
11          27. Henkel Oliver, Seengen              68 DAV Kassel                  1:57.20,6     24.08,6   (310)   ¦    17.01   28.¦ 1:03.56   39.¦   36.23   24.¦
30          86. Herzig Urs                          46 Wagenhausen                 1:17.04,5     27.39,5    (31)   ¦    11.04   80.¦   42.01   90.¦   23.58   85.¦
50           4. Hofer Nicole+Turke Jasmine+Who?, Ma ?? Lady Team Bike Team Aador     57.08,4      8.58,0   (220)   ¦     8.25   13.¦   27.51    3.¦   20.51   10.¦
10          20. Hoffmann Thomas, Horgen             72 Tri Team Glarnerland        1:40.03,1     10.58,4   (369)   ¦    14.12   25.¦   53.56   17.¦   31.54   19.¦
22           1. Hofmann Christiane, Rekingen        56 Impuls Tri Bülach           1:50.54,2       -----   (344)   ¦    13.14    1.¦ 1:00.39    1.¦   36.59    1.¦
23           5. Hofmann Pia, Rekingen               85 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri-Te   2:08.50,5     29.48,0   (341)   ¦    14.17    3.¦ 1:06.51    5.¦   47.41    5.¦
40          28. Hofmeister Sabine, Horgen           74 Free Radicals               1:11.11,2     15.28,6    (10)   ¦     9.28   24.¦   38.10   34.¦   23.32   29.¦
30          38. Holdener Hansjörg                   64 Hinwil                      1:02.18,4     12.53,4   (118)   ¦     8.15   26.¦   34.23   47.¦   19.39   41.¦
30          44. Hoozemans René                      67 Dürnten                     1:03.58,0     14.33,0    (72)   ¦     7.17   13.¦   34.37   49.¦   22.03   70.¦
10          36. Hörnlimann Martin, Weinfelden       72 fehr-velos.ch               1:52.20,5     23.15,8   (296)   ¦    18.13   41.¦   59.13   35.¦   34.53   34.¦
50           3. Horvath Christian, Seuzach          80 United WU-SHE                 56.47,4      8.37,0   (209)   ¦     6.46    3.¦   27.21    2.¦   22.39   18.¦
30          71. Hösli Daniel, Kloten                69 Impuls Tri Club Bülach      1:08.44,0     19.19,0    (12)   ¦     9.28   50.¦   35.10   54.¦   24.05   86.¦
70           9. Huber Susanne                       67 Tann                        1:21.23,4     18.57,9  (1017)   ¦    21.33    9.¦   38.12   10.¦   21.38    7.¦
10          11. Hugelshofer Patrik, St. Gallen      77 Tri Filtech                 1:35.20,0      6.15,3   (354)   ¦    12.20   17.¦   53.53   15.¦   29.06    9.¦
10          12. Hügli Paul, Burgdorf                84 Saeco Asics Wheeler         1:35.22,0      6.17,3   (342)   ¦    11.49   10.¦   53.48   13.¦   29.44   13.¦
23           4. Hungerbühler Patricia, Neukirch-Egn 85 Triclub St.Gallen/Appenze   2:01.33,5     22.31,0   (265)   ¦    16.15    5.¦ 1:05.50    3.¦   39.27    4.¦
60          29. Hunkeler Patrick                    78 Weinfelden                  1:06.43,8     13.21,3  (1018)   ¦    17.25   30.¦   31.48   30.¦   17.30   23.¦
10          28. Hüppi Ramon, Marbach SG             84 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:47.32,3     18.27,6   (376)   ¦    16.02   34.¦   58.45   33.¦   32.45   25.¦
14           2. Hürzeler Manuel, Oensingen          86 Uebelhardt - Bianchi Tri    1:38.30,8      3.47,0   (277)   ¦    13.00    4.¦   53.54    2.¦   31.36    2.¦
60          22. Hutter Ivo                          68 Trimmis                     1:04.01,1     10.38,6  (1057)   ¦    16.14   22.¦   30.03   18.¦   17.42   27.¦
70           8. Hutter Nicole                       72 Trimmis                     1:20.32,6     18.07,1  (1058)   ¦    21.30    8.¦   36.22    8.¦   22.39    9.¦

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.