Volks-Triathlon Herren

16. Spiezathlon + 6. Spiezer Duathlon 2004 - Volks-Triathlon Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦          Swim ¦         Bike ¦          Run ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 75 TG Hütten                     57.54,5       -----   (379)  VM20     1.    ¦     8.18    1.¦   31.38    2.¦   17.58    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.56    2.¦   57.54    1.¦

    2. Baumgartner Reto                    74 Bern                          59.57,1      2.02,6   (252)  VM20     2.    ¦     9.27   13.¦   31.38    3.¦   18.50    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.06    5.¦   59.57    2.¦

    3. Scheurer Roland, Goldswil           72 SG Spiezathlon              1:00.23,3      2.28,8    (85)  VM20     3.    ¦     8.31    4.¦   32.12    5.¦   19.39    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.43    3.¦ 1:00.23    3.¦

    4. Hoffmann Thomas                     72 Horgen                      1:00.44,8      2.50,3   (247)  VM20     4.    ¦     8.23    3.¦   31.16    1.¦   21.04    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   39.40    1.¦ 1:00.44    4.¦

    5. Tanner Reto, Köniz                  72 NSCGANTRI SCH               1:00.47,4      2.52,9   (446)  VM20     5.    ¦     9.24   11.¦   31.48    4.¦   19.34    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.13    6.¦ 1:00.47    5.¦

    6. Stuker Florian, Stettlen            80 Team Thömus Veloshop        1:01.21,6      3.27,1   (219)  VM20     6.    ¦     8.35    7.¦   32.17    6.¦   20.29    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.52    4.¦ 1:01.21    6.¦

    7. Studer Lothar, Liebefeld            70 TDK92                       1:03.37,7      5.43,2   (265)  VM20     7.    ¦     9.06    9.¦   33.28   11.¦   21.02    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.35    7.¦ 1:03.37    7.¦

    8. Jost Christian                      57 Grosshöchstetten            1:03.38,1      5.43,6   (264)  VM45     1.    ¦    10.50   43.¦   33.37   13.¦   19.10    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.28   17.¦ 1:03.38    8.¦

    9. Schlüchter Roland, Lyss             78 Tri Club Seeland            1:04.15,0      6.20,5   (230)  VM20     8.    ¦     9.40   16.¦   33.13    9.¦   21.21   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.53    9.¦ 1:04.15    9.¦

   10. Aeschbacher Simon                   74 Rüegsau                     1:04.29,2      6.34,7   (320)  VM20     9.    ¦     8.33    6.¦   34.01   16.¦   21.53   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.35    8.¦ 1:04.29   10.¦

   11. Joliat André, Delémont              59 Veloclub Olympia            1:04.59,3      7.04,8   (345)  VM45     2.    ¦     9.50   20.¦   33.25   10.¦   21.43   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.16   12.¦ 1:04.59   11.¦

   12. Kubli Adrian, Bern                  76 TDK 92                      1:05.31,9      7.37,4   (329)  VM20     10.   ¦     8.52    8.¦   34.10   18.¦   22.29   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.02   10.¦ 1:05.31   12.¦

   13. Gyger Peter                         69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:06.03,9      8.09,4   (173)  VM35     1.    ¦    10.17   24.¦   34.54   24.¦   20.52    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.11   23.¦ 1:06.03   13.¦

   14. Hadorn Daniel                       69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:06.06,9      8.12,4   (174)  VM35     2.    ¦    10.23   30.¦   33.41   14.¦   22.02   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.04   16.¦ 1:06.06   14.¦

   15. Fasel Pascal, St. Ursen             82 SPS TRI TEAM                1:06.41,2      8.46,7   (392)  VM20     11.   ¦    10.08   23.¦   34.43   23.¦   21.49   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.51   21.¦ 1:06.41   15.¦

   16. Bitterlin Urs                       83 Kloten                      1:06.44,2      8.49,7   (374)  VM20     12.   ¦    10.17   25.¦   32.54    7.¦   23.32   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.12   11.¦ 1:06.44   16.¦

   17. Loretan Sandro, Naters              71 VC ELITE Susten             1:06.48,4      8.53,9   (249)  VM20     13.   ¦    10.25   31.¦   34.23   21.¦   21.59   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.49   20.¦ 1:06.48   17.¦

   18. Marti Pascal, Nussbaumen TG         68 GR. Poulet                  1:07.07,3      9.12,8   (261)  VM35     3.    ¦     8.23    2.¦   35.32   27.¦   23.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.56   14.¦ 1:07.07   18.¦

   19. Kessler Andreas                     74 Düdingen                    1:07.20,8      9.26,3   (312)  VM20     14.   ¦    11.10   48.¦   33.30   12.¦   22.39   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.41   19.¦ 1:07.20   19.¦

   20. Heimann Ruedi, Oberwil i. S.        60 SC Oberwil i.S.             1:07.33,3      9.38,8   (154)  VM35     4.    ¦     9.47   18.¦   33.54   15.¦   23.51   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.41   13.¦ 1:07.33   20.¦

   20. Wiedmer Markus, Richigen            57 Tri Team Bern               1:07.33,3      9.38,8   (309)  VM45     3.    ¦    10.50   42.¦   34.16   19.¦   22.26   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.06   22.¦ 1:07.33   20.¦

   22. Hänni Yves                          79 Heimiswil                   1:08.49,7     10.55,2   (353)  VM20     15.   ¦    10.31   32.¦   34.59   25.¦   23.19   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.30   27.¦ 1:08.49   22.¦

   23. Rauch Dan                           72 Luzern                      1:08.56,4     11.01,9   (361)  VM20     16.   ¦     9.31   14.¦   36.44   34.¦   22.40   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.16   29.¦ 1:08.56   23.¦

   24. Wittwer Daniel                      65 Reichenbach i. K.           1:09.07,3     11.12,8   (315)  VM35     5.    ¦    11.34   56.¦   35.52   29.¦   21.40   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.27   32.¦ 1:09.07   24.¦

   25. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       65 Tria Basilea/Wildcats       1:09.12,8     11.18,3   (378)  VM35     6.    ¦    11.10   48.¦   34.02   17.¦   24.00   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.12   24.¦ 1:09.12   25.¦

   26. Plüss Fritz                         65 Rothrist                    1:09.27,1     11.32,6   (400)  VM35     7.    ¦     9.48   19.¦   35.26   26.¦   24.11   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.15   25.¦ 1:09.27   26.¦

   27. Gwerder Alain, Stalden VS           70 club Stevens                1:10.04,6     12.10,1   (239)  VM20     17.   ¦    11.34   57.¦   32.59    8.¦   25.30   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.34   18.¦ 1:10.04   27.¦

   28. Probst Adrian, Hondrich             64 HELD Sport Team             1:11.05,4     13.10,9   (160)  VM35     8.    ¦     9.39   15.¦   34.21   20.¦   27.05   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.00   15.¦ 1:11.05   28.¦

   29. Andermatten Patrick, Saas Grund     76 Tri Team Saasini            1:11.12,4     13.17,9   (240)  VM20     18.   ¦    10.36   35.¦   34.42   22.¦   25.53   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.18   26.¦ 1:11.12   29.¦

   30. Spieker Mike, Einsiedeln            70 Tri Power Aegidiensberg     1:11.26,1     13.31,6   (377)  VM20     19.   ¦     9.20   10.¦   38.12   51.¦   23.53   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.33   33.¦ 1:11.26   30.¦

   31. Wälti Stephan                       65 Spiez                       1:11.28,1     13.33,6   (370)  VM35     9.    ¦    10.18   26.¦   37.47   45.¦   23.22   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.05   36.¦ 1:11.28   31.¦

   32. Fasel Samuel, Düdingen              80 SPS Triteam                 1:11.31,5     13.37,0   (393)  VM20     20.   ¦     9.42   17.¦   37.02   36.¦   24.46   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.44   31.¦ 1:11.31   32.¦

   33. Wiedler Andreas                     64 Matten b. Interlaken        1:11.32,1     13.37,6   (151)  VM35     10.   ¦     9.55   21.¦   36.49   35.¦   24.47   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.44   30.¦ 1:11.32   33.¦

   34. Meier Daniel                        63 Reichenbach i. K.           1:11.39,5     13.45,0   (194)  VM35     11.   ¦     9.59   22.¦   35.35   28.¦   26.04   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.35   28.¦ 1:11.39   34.¦

   35. Zürcher Roman                       71 Winterthur                  1:11.57,4     14.02,9   (337)  VM20     21.   ¦    12.07   78.¦   37.02   37.¦   22.47   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.10   41.¦ 1:11.57   35.¦

   36. Hirt Dieter                         54 Münsingen                   1:12.19,9     14.25,4   (212)  VM45     4.    ¦    11.03   46.¦   36.30   31.¦   24.46   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.33   34.¦ 1:12.19   36.¦

   37. Wiedmer Rudolf, Steffisburg         51 Gamberoblue Steffisburg     1:12.50,6     14.56,1   (204)  VM45     5.    ¦    10.47   40.¦   37.20   41.¦   24.42   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.07   37.¦ 1:12.50   37.¦

   38. Wyder Urs                           69 Spiezwiler                  1:13.21,1     15.26,6   (218)  VM35     12.   ¦    11.50   66.¦   38.02   48.¦   23.28   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.52   50.¦ 1:13.21   38.¦

   39. Aeschbacher Reto, Einigen           80 Wasserballclub Thun         1:13.41,8     15.47,3   (221)  VM20     22.   ¦     8.32    5.¦   39.44   65.¦   25.24   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.17   39.¦ 1:13.41   39.¦

   40. Stiller Marc                        75 Thun                        1:14.00,0     16.05,5   (387)  VM20     23.   ¦    11.53   67.¦   36.24   30.¦   25.42   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.17   38.¦ 1:14.00   40.¦

   41. Wegmüller Peter, Burgdorf           47 OLV Hindelbank              1:14.02,0     16.07,5   (381)  VM55     1.    ¦    11.35   58.¦   39.19   60.¦   23.07   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.54   58.¦ 1:14.02   41.¦

   42. Müller Thomas                       60 Nidau                       1:14.02,4     16.07,9   (244)  VM35     13.   ¦    11.53   68.¦   38.43   57.¦   23.25   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.36   54.¦ 1:14.02   42.¦

   43. von Gunten Jürg                     59 Frutigen                    1:14.14,4     16.19,9   (237)  VM45     6.    ¦    11.11   50.¦   38.30   55.¦   24.32   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.41   46.¦ 1:14.14   43.¦

   44. Dänzer Albin                        60 Spiez                       1:14.14,8     16.20,3   (250)  VM35     14.   ¦    12.10   80.¦   37.14   39.¦   24.50   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.24   43.¦ 1:14.14   44.¦

   45. Pappa Christoph                     61 Bern                        1:14.15,3     16.20,8   (364)  VM35     15.   ¦    11.17   54.¦   38.09   49.¦   24.48   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26   44.¦ 1:14.15   45.¦

   46. Wyss Martin                         69 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:14.17,0     16.22,5   (369)  VM35     16.   ¦    10.36   36.¦   39.08   59.¦   24.32   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.44   47.¦ 1:14.17   46.¦

   47. Kubik Klaus                         75 Benglen                     1:14.20,0     16.25,5   (348)  VM20     24.   ¦    10.41   38.¦   39.23   61.¦   24.15   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.04   51.¦ 1:14.20   47.¦

   47. Scott Frederick Perala              75 Adlikon                     1:14.20,0     16.25,5   (357)  VM20     24.   ¦    10.35   34.¦   40.39   75.¦   23.04   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.15   61.¦ 1:14.20   47.¦

   49. Seiler Patrick, Luterbach           69 Tri Solothurn               1:14.28,4     16.33,9   (390)  VM35     17.   ¦    11.54   71.¦   37.27   42.¦   25.05   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.22   42.¦ 1:14.28   49.¦

   50. Kämpfer Alexander                   64 Steffisburg                 1:14.28,7     16.34,2   (351)  VM35     18.   ¦    10.49   41.¦   37.12   38.¦   26.26   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.01   35.¦ 1:14.28   50.¦

   51. Grütter Toni, Bern                  46 CC Bern                     1:14.46,0     16.51,5   (382)  VM55     2.    ¦    14.17  121.¦   36.30   32.¦   23.57   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48   56.¦ 1:14.46   51.¦

   52. König Günther                       67 Münsingen                   1:15.18,1     17.23,6   (190)  VM35     19.   ¦    11.49   65.¦   37.40   44.¦   25.48   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.29   45.¦ 1:15.18   52.¦

   53. Gianella Giuliano                   66 Spiezwiler                  1:15.51,2     17.56,7   (166)  VM35     20.   ¦    11.37   59.¦   38.14   52.¦   26.00   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.51   49.¦ 1:15.51   53.¦

   54. Appenzeller Reto                    76 Uetendorf                   1:15.51,8     17.57,3   (223)  VM20     26.   ¦    13.47  109.¦   37.19   40.¦   24.44   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.07   60.¦ 1:15.51   54.¦

   55. Hitz Marco, Steffisburg             72 FC Gerzensee                1:15.52,4     17.57,9   (340)  VM20     27.   ¦    11.54   72.¦   37.51   46.¦   26.06   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46   48.¦ 1:15.52   55.¦

   56. Allemann Stefan                     59 Hondrich                    1:16.06,3     18.11,8   (186)  VM45     7.    ¦    13.55  113.¦   39.49   67.¦   22.21   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.45   83.¦ 1:16.06   56.¦

   57. Racine André, Nidau                 61 Tri Club Seeland            1:16.17,4     18.22,9   (217)  VM35     21.   ¦    11.00   45.¦   39.33   64.¦   25.44   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.33   53.¦ 1:16.17   57.¦

   58. Fuhrer Marc, Frutigen               73 Radsport Fuhrer Frutigen    1:16.28,6     18.34,1   (192)  VM20     28.   ¦    11.54   70.¦   39.30   62.¦   25.03   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.25   62.¦ 1:16.28   58.¦

   59. Burri Martin, Thun                  70 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:16.31,2     18.36,7   (389)  VM20     29.   ¦    10.18   28.¦   37.58   47.¦   28.13   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.17   39.¦ 1:16.31   59.¦

   60. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:16.37,2     18.42,7   (222)  VM20     30.   ¦    11.24   55.¦   41.04   85.¦   24.08   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.28   70.¦ 1:16.37   60.¦

   61. Moser Werner, Jegenstorf            46 LSV Bern                    1:16.43,3     18.48,8   (444)  VM55     3.    ¦    13.26  101.¦   36.43   33.¦   26.33   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.09   52.¦ 1:16.43   61.¦

   62. Holzer Benjamin                     74 Latterbach                  1:17.07,4     19.12,9   (267)  VM20     31.   ¦    12.35   86.¦   40.04   72.¦   24.27   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39   73.¦ 1:17.07   62.¦

   63. Flury Reto                          73 Bern                        1:17.31,0     19.36,5   (335)  VM20     32.   ¦    11.46   64.¦   39.47   66.¦   25.56   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.34   63.¦ 1:17.31   63.¦

   64. Bucher Martin, Hochdorf             51 Laufträff Hochdorf          1:17.51,4     19.56,9   (321)  VM45     8.    ¦    13.49  110.¦   38.21   54.¦   25.40   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.10   67.¦ 1:17.51   64.¦

   65. Meyer Marcus                        56 Spiez                       1:17.58,4     20.03,9   (236)  VM45     9.    ¦    13.38  106.¦   39.31   63.¦   24.48   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.10   79.¦ 1:17.58   65.¦

   66. Bracelli Enrico, Mezzovico          65 SAM                         1:18.05,2     20.10,7   (396)  VM35     22.   ¦    13.08   96.¦   37.31   43.¦   27.25   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.40   55.¦ 1:18.05   66.¦

   67. Müller Simon                        62 Nidau                       1:18.14,9     20.20,4   (243)  VM35     23.   ¦    12.33   85.¦   38.14   53.¦   27.26   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48   57.¦ 1:18.14   67.¦

   68. Abegglen Wädi                       71 Interlaken                  1:18.15,7     20.21,2   (251)  VM20     33.   ¦    14.38  123.¦   38.09   49.¦   25.27   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.48   75.¦ 1:18.15   68.¦

   69. Bianzina Walter                     64 Sutz                        1:18.26,4     20.31,9   (245)  VM35     24.   ¦    12.48   91.¦   41.04   85.¦   24.33   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.52   85.¦ 1:18.26   69.¦

   70. Christen Otto                       45 Bern                        1:19.03,5     21.09,0   (226)  VM55     4.    ¦    12.43   88.¦   38.51   58.¦   27.28   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.34   64.¦ 1:19.03   70.¦

   71. Penitzka Daniel                     63 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:19.08,0     21.13,5   (356)  VM35     25.   ¦    13.28  102.¦   40.51   79.¦   24.47   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.20   92.¦ 1:19.08   71.¦

   72. Müller Marc                         77 Thun                        1:19.19,6     21.25,1   (169)  VM20     34.   ¦    11.41   63.¦   41.18   87.¦   26.19   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.00   77.¦ 1:19.19   72.¦

   73. Hugi Patric, Hünibach               68 Zwergis                     1:19.25,9     21.31,4   (213)  VM35     26.   ¦    12.01   73.¦   40.42   77.¦   26.42   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.43   74.¦ 1:19.25   73.¦

   74. Hegg Moritz                         68 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.47,7     21.53,2   (330)  VM35     27.   ¦    14.14  119.¦   40.02   71.¦   25.31   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.16   89.¦ 1:19.47   74.¦

   75. Wenger Stefan, Steffisburg          71 RC Steffisburg              1:19.50,5     21.56,0   (343)  VM20     35.   ¦    12.28   84.¦   40.24   73.¦   26.57   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.52   76.¦ 1:19.50   75.¦

   76. Blickenstorfer Marco, Thun          51 NSK Thun                    1:20.09,9     22.15,4   (391)  VM45     10.   ¦    12.22   83.¦   39.51   68.¦   27.56   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.13   68.¦ 1:20.09   76.¦

   77. Wyttenbach Oliver                   80 Wilderswil                  1:20.13,6     22.19,1   (182)  VM20     36.   ¦    11.12   51.¦   39.51   69.¦   29.09  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.04   59.¦ 1:20.13   77.¦

   78. Hugi Sandro, Hünibach               69 Zwergis                     1:20.25,4     22.30,9   (214)  VM35     28.   ¦    10.19   29.¦   43.02  104.¦   27.03   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.21   80.¦ 1:20.25   78.¦

   79. Burger Christoph                    76 Thun                        1:20.28,1     22.33,6   (255)  VM20     37.   ¦    14.20  122.¦   38.41   56.¦   27.26   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.01   78.¦ 1:20.28   79.¦

   80. Friedli Peter, Diessenhofen         47 MR                          1:20.31,7     22.37,2   (257)  VM55     5.    ¦    13.31  103.¦   40.56   83.¦   26.04   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.27   94.¦ 1:20.31   80.¦

   81. Aebersold Luca                      73 Bern                        1:20.34,1     22.39,6   (373)  VM20     38.   ¦    11.40   61.¦   40.41   76.¦   28.11   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.22   69.¦ 1:20.34   81.¦

   82. Zimmermann Andreas, Hondrich        77 TV Spiez                    1:20.46,4     22.51,9   (450)  VM20     39.   ¦    10.38   37.¦   42.42  100.¦   27.24   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.21   80.¦ 1:20.46   82.¦

   83. Spring Ulrich                       51 Zürich                      1:20.57,2     23.02,7   (259)  VM45     11.   ¦    12.01   75.¦   42.43  101.¦   26.12   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.44   95.¦ 1:20.57   83.¦

   84. Gruny Robert                        65 Münsingen                   1:20.59,2     23.04,7   (193)  VM35     29.   ¦    12.04   77.¦   42.13   97.¦   26.42   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.17   90.¦ 1:20.59   84.¦

   85. Bätscher Reto                       71 Spiez                       1:21.12,6     23.18,1   (202)  VM20     40.   ¦    13.35  105.¦   42.09   95.¦   25.27   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.45  102.¦ 1:21.12   85.¦

   86. Mauerhofer Lars                     75 Bern                        1:21.26,8     23.32,3   (338)  VM20     41.   ¦    11.40   62.¦   41.46   91.¦   27.59   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.27   82.¦ 1:21.26   86.¦

   87. Lauber Tom                          73 Hondrich                    1:21.30,5     23.36,0   (210)  VM20     42.   ¦    14.48  124.¦   40.52   80.¦   25.49   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40  100.¦ 1:21.30   87.¦

   88. Jutzeler Daniel                     63 Ipsach                      1:21.34,3     23.39,8   (246)  VM35     30.   ¦    10.46   39.¦   41.47   92.¦   28.59  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.34   72.¦ 1:21.34   88.¦

   89. Lehmann Dieter, Thun                63 Klub new triathlet          1:21.40,2     23.45,7   (383)  VM35     31.   ¦    10.34   33.¦   43.28  106.¦   27.37   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02   87.¦ 1:21.40   89.¦

   90. Heymann Thomas                      68 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:22.01,2     24.06,7   (200)  VM35     32.   ¦    11.39   60.¦   40.52   81.¦   29.29  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.31   71.¦ 1:22.01   90.¦

   91. von Känel Daniel                    58 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:22.02,1     24.07,6   (180)  VM45     12.   ¦    12.22   82.¦   41.39   90.¦   28.00   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02   86.¦ 1:22.02   91.¦

   92. Brand René                          61 Spiez                       1:22.28,2     24.33,7   (197)  VM35     33.   ¦    12.47   90.¦   41.21   88.¦   28.19  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.08   88.¦ 1:22.28   92.¦

   93. Haudenschild Daniel                 64 Bern                        1:22.34,7     24.40,2   (332)  VM35     34.   ¦    13.57  114.¦   41.48   93.¦   26.48   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.46  103.¦ 1:22.34   93.¦

   94. Maibach Heinz, Spiez                59 TV-Spiez                    1:22.34,8     24.40,3   (152)  VM45     13.   ¦    13.46  108.¦   40.37   74.¦   28.11   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.23   93.¦ 1:22.34   94.¦

   95. Ogi-Losli Peter                     61 Thun                        1:23.02,8     25.08,3   (170)  VM35     35.   ¦    11.15   52.¦   45.18  116.¦   26.28   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.34  106.¦ 1:23.02   95.¦

   96. Lehmann Werner, Spiez               38 TV MR Spiez                 1:23.25,6     25.31,1   (162)  VM55     6.    ¦    13.34  104.¦   41.31   89.¦   28.20  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.05   96.¦ 1:23.25   96.¦

   97. Mösching Bernhard                   74 Uetendorf                   1:23.28,6     25.34,1   (225)  VM20     43.   ¦    14.49  125.¦   43.40  109.¦   24.58   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.30  117.¦ 1:23.28   97.¦

   98. Marti Andreas                       62 Münchenbuchsee              1:23.31,9     25.37,4   (203)  VM35     36.   ¦    13.05   95.¦   40.43   78.¦   29.43  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.48   84.¦ 1:23.31   98.¦

   99. Mani Reto                           68 Thun                        1:23.32,1     25.37,6   (272)  VM35     37.   ¦    12.55   93.¦   45.26  118.¦   25.10   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.21  116.¦ 1:23.32   99.¦

  100. Marti Thomas                        71 Kreuzlingen                 1:23.33,3     25.38,8   (227)  VM20     44.   ¦    11.07   47.¦   46.13  121.¦   26.12   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.20  111.¦ 1:23.33  100.¦

  101. Becker Markus                       65 Studen BE                   1:23.46,6     25.52,1   (346)  VM35     38.   ¦    13.14   99.¦   43.33  108.¦   26.59   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.47  109.¦ 1:23.46  101.¦

  102. Curtis Philip Gerhard               70 Konolfingen                 1:24.08,4     26.13,9   (367)  VM20     45.   ¦    11.15   53.¦   43.54  110.¦   28.58  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.10   97.¦ 1:24.08  102.¦

  103. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      1:24.50,7     26.56,2   (355)  VM35     39.   ¦    13.22  100.¦   40.56   82.¦   30.31  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.18   91.¦ 1:24.50  103.¦

  104. Aebischer Sascha, Düdingen          75 SPS Tri Team                1:25.47,6     27.53,1   (394)  VM20     46.   ¦    10.51   44.¦   40.57   84.¦   33.58  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.48   65.¦ 1:25.47  104.¦

  105. Kobi Peter                          56 Bern                        1:25.48,0     27.53,5   (349)  VM45     14.   ¦    13.42  107.¦   45.19  117.¦   26.45   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.02  119.¦ 1:25.48  105.¦

  106. Heine Charles, Bern                 43 STBern                      1:25.54,7     28.00,2   (333)  VM55     7.    ¦    15.28  127.¦   42.51  102.¦   27.34   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.20  115.¦ 1:25.54  106.¦

  107. Vogel Daniel                        67 Spiez                       1:26.03,3     28.08,8   (233)  VM35     40.   ¦    12.17   81.¦   46.00  120.¦   27.45   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.17  114.¦ 1:26.03  107.¦

  108. Rösti Frank, Frutigen               65 Rustico Pub Frutigen        1:26.09,6     28.15,1   (191)  VM35     41.   ¦    10.18   27.¦   45.54  119.¦   29.56  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.13  104.¦ 1:26.09  108.¦

  109. Huber Ueli, Spiez                   45 MR Spiez                    1:26.11,7     28.17,2   (161)  VM55     8.    ¦    13.52  111.¦   41.51   94.¦   30.28  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.43  101.¦ 1:26.11  109.¦

  110. Gasser Robert                       68 Spiez                       1:26.42,9     28.48,4   (207)  VM35     42.   ¦    12.01   74.¦   43.26  105.¦   31.14  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.28   99.¦ 1:26.42  110.¦

  111. Leider Erhard                       60 Spiez                       1:27.02,7     29.08,2   (163)  VM35     43.   ¦    12.59   94.¦   44.58  113.¦   29.04  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.57  113.¦ 1:27.02  111.¦

  112. Friedrich Urs                       50 Spiez                       1:27.28,9     29.34,4   (181)  VM45     15.   ¦    14.16  120.¦   42.12   96.¦   31.00  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.28  105.¦ 1:27.28  112.¦

  113. Ruesch Daniel, Aeschi b. Spiez      77 Plauschsport Gruppe Spiez   1:27.37,1     29.42,6   (216)  VM20     47.   ¦    13.59  115.¦   44.54  112.¦   28.43  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.54  118.¦ 1:27.37  113.¦

  114. Aegerter Bruno                      67 Spiez                       1:27.47,9     29.53,4   (199)  VM35     44.   ¦    15.28  126.¦   42.22   98.¦   29.57  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.50  112.¦ 1:27.47  114.¦

  115. Moosberger Alfred, Meinier          48 Tri dauphin Genève          1:27.51,1     29.56,6   (385)  VM55     9.    ¦    13.54  112.¦   42.55  103.¦   31.01  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.50  110.¦ 1:27.51  115.¦

  116. Weisser Markus                      63 Bern                        1:28.20,1     30.25,6   (336)  VM35     45.   ¦    12.40   87.¦   47.00  122.¦   28.39  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.40  122.¦ 1:28.20  116.¦

  117. Gusset Max, Zürich                  71 Freeradicals                1:28.56,2     31.01,7   (238)  VM20     48.   ¦    13.11   98.¦   48.02  124.¦   27.41   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.14  123.¦ 1:28.56  117.¦

  118. Jordi Ruedi                         58 Spiez                       1:29.02,7     31.08,2   (171)  VM45     16.   ¦    12.52   92.¦   42.28   99.¦   33.42  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.20   98.¦ 1:29.02  118.¦

  119. Steuri Roger                        68 Gwatt (Thun)                1:29.54,2     31.59,7   (201)  VM35     46.   ¦    12.03   76.¦   44.43  111.¦   33.07  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.46  108.¦ 1:29.54  119.¦

  120. Schranz Martin                      65 Einigen                     1:30.07,1     32.12,6   (209)  VM35     47.   ¦    14.14  118.¦   45.03  114.¦   30.49  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.17  121.¦ 1:30.07  120.¦

  121. Hadorn Markus                       56 Spiez                       1:34.11,0     36.16,5   (386)  VM45     17.   ¦    13.09   97.¦   43.32  107.¦   37.30  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.41  107.¦ 1:34.11  121.¦

  122. Schranz Gerhard, Spiez              43 MR Spiez                    1:34.43,7     36.49,2   (164)  VM55     10.   ¦    14.00  116.¦   47.49  123.¦   32.54  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.49  124.¦ 1:34.43  122.¦

  123. Vogel-Locher  Ruedi, Chur           42 Tri Team Calanda            1:35.21,1     37.26,6   (310)  VM55     11.   ¦    14.12  117.¦   45.04  115.¦   36.04  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.16  120.¦ 1:35.21  123.¦

  124. Steve Very, Bern                    64 British Embassy Tri Team    1:39.34,7     41.40,2   (366)  VM35     48.   ¦    12.09   79.¦   56.59  128.¦   30.25  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:09.09  127.¦ 1:39.34  124.¦

  125. Grau Erich                          64 Hilterfingen                1:41.34,4     43.39,9   (352)  VM35     49.   ¦    12.45   89.¦   50.28  125.¦   38.19  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.14  125.¦ 1:41.34  125.¦

  126. Müller Billy                        59 Spiez                       1:45.09,0     47.14,5   (208)  VM45     18.   ¦    17.03  129.¦   54.10  127.¦   33.54  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:11.14  128.¦ 1:45.09  126.¦

  127. Aeschbacher Peter, Solothurn        43 Tri 226                     1:47.13,5     49.19,0   (322)  VM55     12.   ¦    16.35  128.¦   51.12  126.¦   39.25  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.47  126.¦ 1:47.13  127.¦

  128. Aeschlimann Patrick                 72 Wichtrach                     51.55,3    Wechsel2   (196)  VM20     49.   ¦    11.53   68.¦   40.01   70.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.55   66.¦    ----  ----¦

  129. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                       9.27,0    Wechsel1   (365)  VM20     50.   ¦     9.27   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦


Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.