16. Spiezathlon + 6. Spiezer Duathlon 2004 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦         Velo ¦         Lauf ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM20         1. Wagner Florian, Zürich              77 DynamicDuathlonGroup.ch     1:59.02,0       -----   (473)   ¦    18.34    1.¦ 1:03.20    1.¦   37.07    1.¦

VW20        35. Walker Carrie, Bern                 74 Britis&Embassy Tri Team     1:28.23,9     21.36,1   (342)   ¦    12.31   29.¦   46.53   37.¦   28.59   26.¦

VM35         9. Wälti Stephan                       65 Spiez                       1:11.28,1      5.24,2   (370)   ¦    10.18    8.¦   37.47   16.¦   23.22    5.¦

VW35        10. Webber Barbara, Bern                66 Britis&Embassy Tri Team     1:23.02,8     11.18,6   (341)   ¦     9.56    2.¦   44.19   16.¦   28.47   14.¦

VW35        12. Weber Brigitte                      60 Wimmis                      1:24.17,1     12.32,9   (198)   ¦    12.49   12.¦   42.32   10.¦   28.55   16.¦

SM15         2. Weber Nico, Bern                    89 Takeda Tri Team               40.06,1      1.37,9   (551)   ¦     6.29    5.¦   24.06    3.¦    9.30    6.¦

VW20         9. Weber Simone                        84 Bern                        1:13.58,9      7.11,1   (388)   ¦    10.34   12.¦   37.11    7.¦   26.13   16.¦

DM45         2. Wegmüller Klaus                     58 Interlaken                  2:35.47,7      9.04,2   (461)   ¦    23.48    2.¦ 1:21.08    2.¦   50.51    2.¦

VM55         1. Wegmüller Peter, Burgdorf           47 OLV Hindelbank              1:14.02,0       -----   (381)   ¦    11.35    1.¦   39.19    4.¦   23.07    1.¦

VM20        50. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                       9.27,0    Wechsel1   (365)   ¦     9.27   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

VM35        45. Weisser Markus                      63 Bern                        1:28.20,1     22.16,2   (336)   ¦    12.40   35.¦   47.00   47.¦   28.39   37.¦

VM20        35. Wenger Stefan, Steffisburg          71 RC Steffisburg              1:19.50,5     21.56,0   (343)   ¦    12.28   41.¦   40.24   35.¦   26.57   38.¦

KM35        10. Werlen Klaus                        67 Gümligen                    2:17.30,7     11.08,5    (55)   ¦    23.50    7.¦ 1:09.45    9.¦   43.54   15.¦

KM35         3. Werthmüller Silvio                  62 Bätterkinden                2:08.04,7      1.42,5    (75)   ¦    20.50    1.¦ 1:07.03    4.¦   40.10    5.¦

KM35        37. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Veloclub Allschwil          2:49.48,1     43.25,9    (99)   ¦    27.57   32.¦ 1:19.13   31.¦ 1:02.37   38.¦

VM35        10. Wiedler Andreas                     64 Matten b. Interlaken        1:11.32,1      5.28,2   (151)   ¦     9.55    5.¦   36.49   10.¦   24.47   14.¦

VM45         3. Wiedmer Markus, Richigen            57 Tri Team Bern               1:07.33,3      3.55,2   (309)   ¦    10.50    3.¦   34.16    3.¦   22.26    4.¦

VM45         5. Wiedmer Rudolf, Steffisburg         51 Gamberoblue Steffisburg     1:12.50,6      9.12,5   (204)   ¦    10.47    2.¦   37.20    5.¦   24.42    6.¦

VM18        17. Willener René, Matten               86 HockeyJuniorenBEOost        1:33.11,1     32.19,6   (302)   ¦    15.30   16.¦   46.24   17.¦   31.16   18.¦

LM20         3. Willisegger Marcel, Oftringen       78 Weishaupt Cycles/Tri Club   1:13.07,7      2.42,2   (409)   ¦    19.48    3.¦   32.29    5.¦   20.50    3.¦

LW20         1. Wirth Simone, Ostermundigen         77 V-MAXX-Bianchi              1:23.44,6       -----   (426)   ¦    23.02    3.¦   37.24    2.¦   23.17    1.¦

SW17         5. Wismer Marina, Kesswil              87 tri frauenfeld                47.31,1      5.08,9   (552)   ¦     7.28    4.¦   28.26    6.¦   11.36    5.¦

LM35         9. Wittwer Bruno, Faulensee            62 Faulensee                   1:35.31,6     23.27,1   (421)   ¦    26.38    9.¦   41.24    8.¦   27.28    7.¦

VM35         5. Wittwer Daniel                      65 Reichenbach i. K.           1:09.07,3      3.03,4   (315)   ¦    11.34   20.¦   35.52    9.¦   21.40    2.¦

VM18        18. Wolf Simon, Därligen                86 HockeyJuniorenBEOost        1:33.41,1     32.49,6   (301)   ¦    16.01   19.¦   46.24   16.¦   31.15   17.¦

KM20        22. Wullschleger Philipp, Thun          72 LLThun                      2:20.17,4     23.42,2    (56)   ¦    24.27   20.¦ 1:14.36   27.¦   41.13   11.¦

VM35        12. Wyder Urs                           69 Spiezwiler                  1:13.21,1      7.17,2   (218)   ¦    11.50   24.¦   38.02   17.¦   23.28    7.¦

LM20         4. Wyler David, Oberburg               81 GS Wüthrich                 1:14.02,5      3.37,0   (410)   ¦    20.01    4.¦   31.23    2.¦   22.37    4.¦

KM35        34. Wyser Thomas                        60 Thun                        2:40.55,2     34.33,0    (57)   ¦    27.58   33.¦ 1:19.07   30.¦   53.49   35.¦

LM35         1. Wyss Andreas, Oberdiessbach         65 Team Giant                  1:12.04,5       -----   (425)   ¦    18.47    1.¦   33.43    2.¦   19.33    1.¦

VM20         1. Wyss Manuel, Zürich                 75 TG Hütten                     57.54,5       -----   (379)   ¦     8.18    1.¦   31.38    2.¦   17.58    1.¦

VM35        16. Wyss Martin                         69 Oberwangen b. Bern          1:14.17,0      8.13,1   (369)   ¦    10.36   13.¦   39.08   22.¦   24.32   11.¦

LW20         3. Wyss Susanne, Eriz                  73 Team Giant                  1:24.53,1      1.08,5   (412)   ¦    22.47    2.¦   36.28    1.¦   25.36    5.¦

KM45         9. Wyssbrod Heinz, Steffisburg         54 Tri Team Steffisburg        2:30.31,0     14.38,6    (58)   ¦    23.08    2.¦ 1:18.05    9.¦   49.16   10.¦

SM13         4. Wyttenbach Micha, Wimmis            92 Schule Wimmis                 41.26,7      8.03,5   (514)   ¦     5.22    5.¦   25.40    4.¦   10.23    7.¦

VM20        36. Wyttenbach Oliver                   80 Wilderswil                  1:20.13,6     22.19,1   (182)   ¦    11.12   28.¦   39.51   32.¦   29.09   47.¦

VM18        10. Wyttenbach Patrick, Schwarzenegg    86 HockeyJuniorenBEOost        1:22.44,5     21.53,0   (289)   ¦    15.02   14.¦   42.06   11.¦   25.36    8.¦


Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.