16. Spiezathlon + 6. Spiezer Duathlon 2004 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦         Velo ¦         Lauf ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VM18         7. Kallen David                        86 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:19.30,4     18.38,9   (231)   ¦    13.08    8.¦   39.54    4.¦   26.27   11.¦

VM35        18. Kämpfer Alexander                   64 Steffisburg                 1:14.28,7      8.24,8   (351)   ¦    10.49   15.¦   37.12   11.¦   26.26   24.¦

VW35        20. Kämpfer Franziska                   64 Gwatt (Thun)                1:38.26,9     26.42,7   (184)   ¦    12.26   10.¦   50.50   20.¦   35.09   20.¦

VW35         7. Kämpfer-Maurer Brigitte, Steffisbur 64 Tri Team Steffisburg        1:21.25,2      9.41,0   (334)   ¦    12.57   14.¦   39.35    7.¦   28.52   15.¦

SM15         6. Kandel Brian, Rüthi (Rheintal)      90 Tri Top Team Rheintal         41.40,6      3.12,4   (536)   ¦     6.13    3.¦   25.52    5.¦    9.34    7.¦

SW13         3. Kandel Elvira, Rüthi (Rheintal)     92 Tri Top Team Rheintal         41.37,9      1.38,8   (503)   ¦     3.49    1.¦   28.01    5.¦    9.46    3.¦

VW35         9. Kandel Margreth, Rüthi (Rheintal)   63 Tri Top Team Rheintal       1:22.35,5     10.51,3   (380)   ¦    11.15    6.¦   43.05   11.¦   28.15   11.¦

KM35         5. Kandel Michel, Rüthi (Rheintal)     65 Tri Top Team Rheintal       2:11.09,1      4.46,9    (27)   ¦    23.34    6.¦ 1:08.22    6.¦   39.12    4.¦

SW15         7. Keller Adriana, Spiez               89 Schwimmklub Thun              47.44,3      4.29,8   (537)   ¦     6.33    3.¦   29.57   11.¦   11.13    8.¦

SW15         6. Keller Leila, Thayngen              89 Tristar Schaffhausen          46.35,5      3.21,0   (538)   ¦     7.17    5.¦   28.20    7.¦   10.58    6.¦

SM13         8. Keller Manuel, Spiez                91 FC Spiez                      43.29,9     10.06,7   (504)   ¦     5.46    7.¦   27.28    9.¦   10.14    6.¦

VM18        20. Kellerhals Fabio, Grindelwald       86 HockeyJuniorenBEOost        1:36.42,2     35.50,7   (295)   ¦    17.01   21.¦   48.23   20.¦   31.17   19.¦

VM20        14. Kessler Andreas                     74 Düdingen                    1:07.20,8      9.26,3   (312)   ¦    11.10   27.¦   33.30   11.¦   22.39   13.¦

VM45        14. Kobi Peter                          56 Bern                        1:25.48,0     22.09,9   (349)   ¦    13.42   13.¦   45.19   17.¦   26.45   11.¦

VM35        19. König Günther                       67 Münsingen                   1:15.18,1      9.14,2   (190)   ¦    11.49   23.¦   37.40   15.¦   25.48   21.¦

SW15        10. Kopp Ophélie                        89 Athenaz (Avusy)               48.26,7      5.12,2   (568)   ¦     8.16   11.¦   28.51   10.¦   11.18    9.¦

DW20         1. Krähenbühl Martina, Münsingen       84 RBT Gürbetal                2:04.59,1       -----   (464)   ¦    19.20    1.¦ 1:08.26    1.¦   37.12    1.¦

KM20        20. Kramer Matthias, Bern               71 Team Hofmann                2:19.12,7     22.37,5    (29)   ¦    25.43   23.¦ 1:11.17   16.¦   42.11   14.¦

KM20         2. Kräuchi Michael, Gunten             73 SG Spiezathlon              1:58.14,5      1.39,3    (87)   ¦    20.59    8.¦ 1:02.15    2.¦   34.59    2.¦

VW20        19. Krebs Margrit                       76 Niederwangen BE             1:17.44,2     10.56,4   (398)   ¦    13.48   41.¦   32.26    1.¦   31.29   36.¦

LM20         1. Krebs Ramon, Burgistein             83 rbtgürbetal.ch              1:10.25,5       -----   (424)   ¦    18.52    1.¦   31.15    1.¦   20.17    1.¦

VW18         2. Kropf Fabienne                      85 Steffisburg                 1:17.27,4      0.22,7   (260)   ¦     9.58    1.¦   40.40    2.¦   26.48    2.¦

VM20        24. Kubik Klaus                         75 Benglen                     1:14.20,0     16.25,5   (348)   ¦    10.41   24.¦   39.23   28.¦   24.15   21.¦

VM20        10. Kubli Adrian, Bern                  76 TDK 92                      1:05.31,9      7.37,4   (329)   ¦     8.52    7.¦   34.10   13.¦   22.29   12.¦

KM35        23. Kühni Mathias                       68 Bern                        2:27.37,7     21.15,5    (77)   ¦    26.18   24.¦ 1:14.07   22.¦   47.12   24.¦

SW17         4. Kummer Flurina, Sempach Stadt       87 Tri Club Sursee Young Rac     46.26,4      4.04,2   (539)   ¦     7.42    5.¦   27.16    4.¦   11.27    4.¦

KM45         8. Kunz-Kägi Ernst, Fällanden          54 Scuma Uster                 2:29.20,7     13.28,3    (30)   ¦    26.47    9.¦ 1:17.53    8.¦   44.39    7.¦

LM35         3. Kunz Martin, Spiez                  67 Lauftreff Spiez             1:20.08,6      8.04,1   (417)   ¦    20.06    3.¦   38.16    4.¦   21.45    3.¦

SM13         9. Kurth Michael, Worben               91 Jugi Lyss                     44.37,6     11.14,4   (505)   ¦     5.57    9.¦   26.02    6.¦   12.38    9.¦

VM35        39. Kurth Urs                           60 Worben                      1:24.50,7     18.46,8   (355)   ¦    13.22   44.¦   40.56   29.¦   30.31   45.¦


Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.