16. Spiezathlon + 6. Spiezer Duathlon 2004 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦     Schwimmen ¦         Velo ¦         Lauf ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LM35         4. Haas Robert                         69 Bülach                      1:25.44,0     13.39,5   (419)   ¦    23.30    7.¦   37.14    3.¦   24.58    5.¦

VM35         2. Hadorn Daniel                       69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:06.06,9      0.03,0   (174)   ¦    10.23   11.¦   33.41    1.¦   22.02    3.¦

VW35         4. Hadorn Judith                       69 Fahrni b. Thun              1:14.57,4      3.13,2   (175)   ¦    10.50    4.¦   38.21    5.¦   25.46    5.¦

VM45        17. Hadorn Markus                       56 Spiez                       1:34.11,0     30.32,9   (386)   ¦    13.09   11.¦   43.32   16.¦   37.30   18.¦

KM35        30. Haldemann Hans-Ulrich               62 Bowil                       2:38.16,9     31.54,7   (106)   ¦    28.15   35.¦ 1:18.27   28.¦   51.33   32.¦

VM18        15. Hänni Jannik, Thun                  86 HockeyJuniorenBEOost        1:28.17,7     27.26,2   (280)   ¦    14.01    9.¦   47.37   19.¦   26.39   12.¦

KM20        11. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 Tri Team Steffisburg/Thöm   2:16.10,8     19.35,6   (101)   ¦    22.16   14.¦ 1:10.38   14.¦   43.16   19.¦

VW45         3. Hänni Susanne                       53 Thun                        1:22.49,6     10.28,9   (153)   ¦    11.01    2.¦   45.43    6.¦   26.05    2.¦

VM20        15. Hänni Yves                          79 Heimiswil                   1:08.49,7     10.55,2   (353)   ¦    10.31   20.¦   34.59   17.¦   23.19   17.¦

KM55         1. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     2:47.20,6       -----   (111)   ¦    28.23    1.¦ 1:25.51    2.¦   53.05    1.¦

VM35        34. Haudenschild Daniel                 64 Bern                        1:22.34,7     16.30,8   (332)   ¦    13.57   46.¦   41.48   33.¦   26.48   28.¦

VW20         1. Haueter Eva, Bern                   83 Thömus Veloshop             1:06.47,8       -----   (328)   ¦    10.16    9.¦   33.18    2.¦   23.12    1.¦

KM35        33. Hefti Daniel                        60 Niederscherli               2:40.51,2     34.29,0    (25)   ¦    27.01   29.¦ 1:23.03   37.¦   50.46   31.¦

VW20        11. Heger Sandra, Heimberg              72 TRI TEAM STEFFISBURG        1:15.39,3      8.51,5   (262)   ¦    12.16   25.¦   36.55    5.¦   26.28   18.¦

VM35        27. Hegg Moritz                         68 Münchenbuchsee              1:19.47,7     13.43,8   (330)   ¦    14.14   48.¦   40.02   24.¦   25.31   19.¦

SM13         2. Hehr Arik Lars                      92 Urdorf                        36.41,2      3.18,0   (502)   ¦     3.29    1.¦   24.17    2.¦    8.54    4.¦

SW15         3. Hehr Lara Kim                       90 Urdorf                        45.09,8      1.55,3   (531)   ¦     6.16    1.¦   27.29    3.¦   11.24   10.¦

VW20        34. Heim Claudia                        82 Gwatt (Thun)                1:27.59,9     21.12,1   (183)   ¦    12.33   30.¦   45.40   34.¦   29.45   30.¦

KM35        32. Heim Dieter                         68 Steffisburg                 2:40.01,9     33.39,7   (100)   ¦    24.23   15.¦ 1:20.10   32.¦   55.27   36.¦

VW20        32. Heim Regula                         80 Spiez                       1:27.00,0     20.12,2   (185)   ¦    13.19   40.¦   45.00   33.¦   28.40   25.¦

VM35         4. Heimann Ruedi, Oberwil i. S.        60 SC Oberwil i.S.             1:07.33,3      1.29,4   (154)   ¦     9.47    3.¦   33.54    2.¦   23.51    8.¦

VM55         7. Heine Charles, Bern                 43 STBern                      1:25.54,7     11.52,7   (333)   ¦    15.28   11.¦   42.51    8.¦   27.34    6.¦

VW45         6. Helbling Anneliese                  58 Bern                        1:29.42,7     17.22,0   (319)   ¦    16.15    8.¦   45.48    7.¦   27.38    4.¦

VM35        32. Heymann Thomas                      68 Aeschi b. Spiez             1:22.01,2     15.57,3   (200)   ¦    11.39   22.¦   40.52   28.¦   29.29   40.¦

SW15        13. Hilger Verena, Schaffhausen         90 Tristar Schaffhausen          52.36,7      9.22,2   (533)   ¦     8.17   12.¦   31.17   14.¦   13.02   16.¦

VM45         4. Hirt Dieter                         54 Münsingen                   1:12.19,9      8.41,8   (212)   ¦    11.03    5.¦   36.30    4.¦   24.46    7.¦

VM20        27. Hitz Marco, Steffisburg             72 FC Gerzensee                1:15.52,4     17.57,9   (340)   ¦    11.54   39.¦   37.51   23.¦   26.06   35.¦

VM20         4. Hoffmann Thomas                     72 Horgen                      1:00.44,8      2.50,3   (247)   ¦     8.23    2.¦   31.16    1.¦   21.04    7.¦

SW17         3. Holenstein Lea, Wilchingen          87 Tristar Schaffhausen          46.02,1      3.39,9   (534)   ¦     7.15    3.¦   27.54    5.¦   10.52    3.¦

VM35         6. Hollenstein Andreas, Aesch BL       65 Tria Basilea/Wildcats       1:09.12,8      3.08,9   (378)   ¦    11.10   17.¦   34.02    3.¦   24.00    9.¦

VM20        31. Holzer Benjamin                     74 Latterbach                  1:17.07,4     19.12,9   (267)   ¦    12.35   42.¦   40.04   34.¦   24.27   22.¦

KM20         3. Hopf Simon, Zürich                  79 Saeco-assics-wheeler        2:02.31,4      5.56,2    (97)   ¦    19.31    1.¦ 1:05.54    7.¦   37.04    3.¦

DM45         1. Hostettler Werner                   52 Hondrich                    2:26.43,5       -----   (455)   ¦    24.46    3.¦ 1:12.07    1.¦   49.49    1.¦

VM55         8. Huber Ueli, Spiez                   45 MR Spiez                    1:26.11,7     12.09,7   (161)   ¦    13.52    6.¦   41.51    7.¦   30.28    8.¦

KW20         6. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        2:32.46,6     23.23,2   (468)   ¦    26.34    7.¦ 1:18.04    6.¦   48.07    8.¦

VM35        26. Hugi Patric, Hünibach               68 Zwergis                     1:19.25,9     13.22,0   (213)   ¦    12.01   27.¦   40.42   25.¦   26.42   27.¦

VM35        28. Hugi Sandro, Hünibach               69 Zwergis                     1:20.25,4     14.21,5   (214)   ¦    10.19   10.¦   43.02   36.¦   27.03   30.¦

SM17        16. Husson Nicolas, Meinier             88 Tri Dauphin Genève          1:07.01,6     30.25,7   (535)   ¦     8.09   16.¦   31.14   16.¦   27.37   16.¦


Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.