Triathlon de Nyon - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40          31. Baciocchi Katia                     71 Carabbia                    1:35.19,0     21.10,2  (1081)   ¦    13.19   17.¦    1.39   27.¦   52.16   34.¦    1.10   31.¦   26.53   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.59   19.¦ 1:07.15   33.¦ 1:08.25   32.¦ 1:35.19   31.¦

31          43. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge                     1:19.52,0     13.26,3  (1365)   ¦    13.00   43.¦    1.29   69.¦   42.12   69.¦    1.20   99.¦   21.49   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.29   45.¦   56.42   69.¦   58.03   71.¦ 1:19.52   43.¦

30         118. Cordey Pierre-Yves, Carouge         73 TRICANA                       11.49,3        chg1  (1146)   ¦    10.26   15.¦    1.22   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.49   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          43. Margueron Lionel                    69 Carouge GE                  3:03.02,2     39.21,2   (258)   ¦    31.00   22.¦    2.05   56.¦ 1:32.08   50.¦    1.44   55.¦   56.03   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.05   23.¦ 2:05.13   45.¦ 2:06.58   45.¦ 3:03.02   43.¦

31          25. Krull Laurent                       64 Céligny                     1:16.22,0      9.56,3  (1469)   ¦    14.06   73.¦    1.29   69.¦   38.04   16.¦    1.14   91.¦   21.26   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.35   75.¦   53.40   31.¦   54.55   35.¦ 1:16.22   25.¦

40           8. Sublet Joelle, Céligny              84 CNN Tri Nyon                1:22.45,7      8.36,9  (1052)   ¦    11.18    6.¦    1.23   23.¦   42.31    5.¦    0.50   13.¦   26.41   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.42    6.¦   55.14    5.¦   56.04    5.¦ 1:22.45    8.¦

31           7. Lengweiler Thomas                   63 Cham                        1:11.23,1      4.57,4  (1479)   ¦    10.44    6.¦    0.55   15.¦   37.21   11.¦    0.39   12.¦   21.43   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.39    6.¦   49.00    6.¦   49.39    6.¦ 1:11.23    7.¦

51          10. Gilliéron Alain+Trottet Gerard+Perr 61 FAS                         3:13.32,5     54.35,1   (806)   ¦    50.00   10.¦    0.54   10.¦ 1:28.50    9.¦    0.41    9.¦   53.06    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.54   10.¦ 2:19.44   10.¦ 2:20.25   10.¦ 3:13.32   10.¦

61           4. Overney Thierry+Pipoz Yvan+Koster J 74 Tri Club Geneve             1:14.13,4     10.46,3  (1652)   ¦    15.11    5.¦    0.38    8.¦   39.45   11.¦    0.37   22.¦   18.01    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.49    5.¦   55.34    7.¦   56.11    7.¦ 1:14.13    4.¦

30          71. Gerber Mathieu                      84 Champagne                   1:23.17,4     18.04,4  (1297)   ¦    14.17   89.¦    1.32   59.¦   45.07   91.¦    0.34    7.¦   21.45   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.49   81.¦ 1:00.57   86.¦ 1:01.32   84.¦ 1:23.17   71.¦

10          25. Filloux Hubert                      77 Champlan                    2:35.06,9     32.41,7   (123)   ¦    29.00   29.¦    0.55   28.¦ 1:17.16   33.¦    0.43   15.¦   47.10   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.56   28.¦ 1:47.13   28.¦ 1:47.56   28.¦ 2:35.06   25.¦

40          23. Rouge Nathalie, Chapelle-s-Moudon   71 Tri Team Lausanne           1:32.44,0     18.35,2  (1044)   ¦    13.47   22.¦    1.06    9.¦   46.16   19.¦    1.01   24.¦   30.32   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.54   16.¦ 1:01.11   16.¦ 1:02.12   17.¦ 1:32.44   23.¦

30          17. Jaccard Cédric, Chardonne           75 3Team Lausanne              1:11.01,1      5.48,1  (1294)   ¦    13.05   58.¦    0.56   18.¦   36.11   12.¦    0.49   37.¦   19.59    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.01   42.¦   50.12   20.¦   51.01   20.¦ 1:11.01   17.¦

10          49. Mantovani Tiago, Chardonne          76 Bresil                      2:59.28,6     57.03,4    (93)   ¦    29.22   35.¦    2.54   64.¦ 1:30.06   60.¦    1.59   64.¦   55.05   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.17   41.¦ 2:02.23   56.¦ 2:04.23   56.¦ 2:59.28   49.¦

30           5. Francey Hugues                      74 Charrat                     1:07.47,0      2.34,0  (1304)   ¦    10.13   11.¦    0.47   11.¦   35.08    2.¦    0.42   24.¦   20.55   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.00    9.¦   46.09    5.¦   46.51    8.¦ 1:07.47    5.¦

31          94. Den Os Frederic                     67 Châtelaine                  1:29.39,8     23.14,1  (1376)   ¦    11.33   21.¦    2.43  115.¦   48.37  106.¦    1.29  108.¦   25.16   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.17   43.¦ 1:02.54  101.¦ 1:04.23  101.¦ 1:29.39   94.¦

30          50. Niquille Laurent                    ?? Châtelaine                  1:18.59,7     13.46,7  (1265)   ¦    12.13   39.¦    1.06   27.¦   40.23   58.¦    0.53   41.¦   24.22   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.20   32.¦   53.43   47.¦   54.37   45.¦ 1:18.59   50.¦

30          35. Salacrist David                     77 Châtelaine                  1:15.21,0     10.08,0  (1219)   ¦    12.43   47.¦    2.15   99.¦   37.15   25.¦    1.39  102.¦   21.28   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.58   65.¦   52.13   34.¦   53.52   35.¦ 1:15.21   35.¦

32          33. Hofmans Willem Jan                  58 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:28.28,7     18.02,7  (1176)   ¦    15.10   29.¦    2.33   38.¦   44.12   33.¦    1.54   39.¦   24.38   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.43   37.¦ 1:01.56   35.¦ 1:03.50   36.¦ 1:28.28   33.¦

10          26. Wegmüller Julien, Chavornay         75 Rushteam Ecublens           2:37.39,0     35.13,8   (128)   ¦    31.16   43.¦    1.36   51.¦ 1:16.36   30.¦    1.05   45.¦   47.04   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   32.53   43.¦ 1:49.29   34.¦ 1:50.35   34.¦ 2:37.39   26.¦

32          27. Maigre Christian                    52 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.46,2     14.20,2  (1194)   ¦    11.48    3.¦    1.09   12.¦   44.34   35.¦    0.54   14.¦   26.20   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.57    3.¦   57.31   24.¦   58.26   24.¦ 1:24.46   27.¦

40          12. Ventura Anne-Therese                70 Chene Bougeries             1:26.47,5     12.38,7  (1074)   ¦    13.58   24.¦    1.11   12.¦   44.01    8.¦    1.05   26.¦   26.31   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.10   23.¦   59.11   11.¦ 1:00.16   11.¦ 1:26.47   12.¦

40          24. De Meaux Veronique                  70 Chêne-Bourg                 1:33.12,8     19.04,0  (1013)   ¦    15.13   38.¦    2.33   40.¦   47.36   22.¦    0.48   11.¦   27.02   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.46   38.¦ 1:05.22   26.¦ 1:06.10   26.¦ 1:33.12   24.¦

40          14. Marti Céline, Chêne-Bourg           79 Tri Club Genève             1:29.25,2     15.16,4  (1033)   ¦    13.56   23.¦    1.01    5.¦   46.26   20.¦    0.49   12.¦   27.11   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.57   17.¦ 1:01.24   19.¦ 1:02.13   18.¦ 1:29.25   14.¦

12          16. Sinclair Philip, Chernex            57 Beckman Coulter             2:16.36,6        chg2   (275)   ¦    44.36   16.¦    2.48   16.¦ 1:26.42   11.¦    2.29   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.24   16.¦ 2:14.07   14.¦ 2:16.36   14.¦    ----  ----¦

30          88. Chapuis Raphael                     84 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:27.42,6     22.29,6  (1296)   ¦    17.46  115.¦    1.52   86.¦   43.01   79.¦    0.40   20.¦   24.20   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.39  113.¦ 1:02.41   93.¦ 1:03.21   93.¦ 1:27.42   88.¦

31         115. Di Dario Giovanni                   66 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:45.21,2     38.55,5  (1445)   ¦    17.33  118.¦    1.41   85.¦   51.06  111.¦    1.19   96.¦   33.40  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.15  117.¦ 1:10.21  114.¦ 1:11.40  115.¦ 1:45.21  115.¦

62           6. Charles Laurence+Dumont Gaby+Quince 66 Les drôles de dames         1:35.34,8      9.51,1  (1612)   ¦    21.14   11.¦    0.49    8.¦   45.23    5.¦    0.44   12.¦   27.24    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.03   11.¦ 1:07.26    8.¦ 1:08.10    8.¦ 1:35.34    6.¦

12          14. Geib Peter, Chéserex                56 Beckman Coulter             3:36.55,6   1:12.43,7   (247)   ¦    39.11   14.¦    1.41   10.¦ 1:41.48   16.¦    1.53   13.¦ 1:12.20   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.52   14.¦ 2:22.41   15.¦ 2:24.34   15.¦ 3:36.55   14.¦

31         114. Kupper Kurt                         60 Chéserex                    1:45.19,5     38.53,8  (1449)   ¦    14.39   92.¦    2.04  105.¦   54.00  116.¦    0.47   32.¦   33.47  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.44   93.¦ 1:10.44  116.¦ 1:11.32  114.¦ 1:45.19  114.¦

40          41. Müller Valérie, Chéserex            77 CNN Tri Nyon                1:43.24,0     29.15,2  (1035)   ¦    17.12   42.¦    1.14   13.¦   52.29   35.¦    1.08   28.¦   31.20   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.26   42.¦ 1:10.55   39.¦ 1:12.03   39.¦ 1:43.24   41.¦

13           2. Gilliard Nicolas, Chexbres          48 Footing Club Lausdanne      3:04.28,9     21.18,0   (248)   ¦    31.29    2.¦    1.40    3.¦ 1:26.15    2.¦    1.28    4.¦ 1:03.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.09    2.¦ 1:59.25    2.¦ 2:00.53    2.¦ 3:04.28    2.¦

21           6. Gruber Kathrin, Chexbres            69 Tri Club Vevey-Riviera      3:02.24,5     44.32,3     (8)   ¦    33.48    6.¦    1.16    6.¦ 1:26.04    5.¦    0.59    7.¦ 1:00.16    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.04    6.¦ 2:01.08    5.¦ 2:02.08    5.¦ 3:02.24    6.¦

30          26. Schenk Stephane, Chexbres           74 Tri Club Vevey              1:13.31,7      8.18,7  (1267)   ¦    12.25   43.¦    0.48   13.¦   37.28   27.¦    0.54   42.¦   21.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.14   31.¦   50.42   26.¦   51.36   27.¦ 1:13.31   26.¦

11           4. Amacker Yves, Choëx                 69 Club Triathlon du Chablai   2:25.55,7      2.14,7   (226)   ¦    26.03    5.¦    0.44    3.¦ 1:12.30    5.¦    0.40    3.¦   45.56   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.48    4.¦ 1:39.18    2.¦ 1:39.59    2.¦ 2:25.55    4.¦

42           3. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:24.46,9      7.21,1  (1076)   ¦    13.37    3.¦    1.16    4.¦   44.44    3.¦    0.33    1.¦   24.35    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.54    3.¦   59.38    3.¦ 1:00.11    3.¦ 1:24.46    3.¦

31          18. Gosparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:14.42,8      8.17,1  (1465)   ¦    13.55   65.¦    0.58   22.¦   37.53   14.¦    0.46   31.¦   21.08   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.53   52.¦   52.47   26.¦   53.34   24.¦ 1:14.42   18.¦

61           6. Bellini Alain+Pascal Zbinden+Stepha 74 HBT Tri Team                1:17.26,2     13.59,1  (1604)   ¦    20.07   25.¦    0.51   27.¦   37.22    6.¦    0.31    3.¦   18.33    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.58   28.¦   58.21   13.¦   58.52   13.¦ 1:17.26    6.¦

32          26. Piazzalunga Tiziano                 57 Clarens                     1:24.24,0     13.58,0  (1213)   ¦    15.07   28.¦    1.45   31.¦   42.09   25.¦    0.50   11.¦   24.30   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.52   31.¦   59.02   28.¦   59.53   27.¦ 1:24.24   26.¦

30          82. von Maur Winslow, Coinsins          71 Beckman Coulter             1:26.49,2     21.36,2  (1239)   ¦    14.09   85.¦    3.28  116.¦   41.18   68.¦    2.33  115.¦   25.19   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.38  103.¦   58.56   79.¦ 1:01.30   83.¦ 1:26.49   82.¦

30         109. Bernard Christophe                  75 Collex                      1:37.44,7     32.31,7  (1132)   ¦    15.57  105.¦    3.14  113.¦   48.16  103.¦    1.56  110.¦   28.19   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.12  111.¦ 1:07.28  108.¦ 1:09.25  108.¦ 1:37.44  109.¦

51           2. Claret Gérald+Perrault Jocelyn+Perr 63 Tri Team New Bike           2:28.26,8      9.29,4   (812)   ¦    27.26    3.¦    0.37    3.¦ 1:14.30    2.¦    0.35    8.¦   45.16    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.03    3.¦ 1:42.34    2.¦ 1:43.10    2.¦ 2:28.26    2.¦

31          86. Broeksmit Wilbert                   66 Commugny                    1:27.47,5     21.21,8  (1472)   ¦    11.14   15.¦    0.53   14.¦   44.08   84.¦    1.10   81.¦   30.21  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.07   12.¦   56.15   62.¦   57.26   64.¦ 1:27.47   86.¦

63          11. Cerutti Nicolas+Cequssen Helene+Mug ?? Les Vignes 2                1:25.54,0     17.33,0  (1611)   ¦    17.01   12.¦    0.34    1.¦   40.58    7.¦    0.36   17.¦   26.43   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.36   12.¦   58.34    8.¦   59.10    8.¦ 1:25.54   11.¦

31          17. Decurnex Christian, Commugny        65 CNN-Tri Nyon                1:14.07,3      7.41,6  (1374)   ¦    11.28   19.¦    0.51   10.¦   38.35   23.¦    0.40   13.¦   22.32   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.19   16.¦   50.55   12.¦   51.35   12.¦ 1:14.07   17.¦

62           5. Decurnex Fabienne+Isabelle Evequoz+ 70 Wasa                        1:34.31,2      8.47,5  (1615)   ¦    20.26    9.¦    0.34    1.¦   44.25    3.¦    0.36    3.¦   28.28    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.00    9.¦ 1:05.26    5.¦ 1:06.03    5.¦ 1:34.31    5.¦

63          17. Fernqvist Pam+Mervyn Powell+Trevor  51 Tri-Hard                    1:31.51,9     23.30,9  (1618)   ¦    20.30   20.¦    0.35    2.¦   47.30   21.¦    0.33   10.¦   22.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.05   20.¦ 1:08.36   21.¦ 1:09.10   21.¦ 1:31.51   17.¦

61          26. Gerspacher Raymond+Brütsch Kurt+Jaq ?? Vignes Commugny             1:30.46,2     27.19,1  (1619)   ¦    18.38   21.¦    0.50   25.¦   47.13   30.¦    0.38   24.¦   23.26   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.28   21.¦ 1:06.41   26.¦ 1:07.19   26.¦ 1:30.46   26.¦

31          63. Metaxa Ned, Commugny                64 Team Bolly                  1:22.10,5     15.44,8  (1406)   ¦    13.40   60.¦    1.03   29.¦   40.17   42.¦    1.08   77.¦   26.00   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.44   48.¦   55.01   46.¦   56.10   47.¦ 1:22.10   63.¦

31          81. Nussbaum Tobias                     69 Commugny                    1:27.21,2     20.55,5  (1411)   ¦    13.53   62.¦    1.41   84.¦   44.16   86.¦    1.32  111.¦   25.58   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.34   73.¦   59.51   84.¦ 1:01.23   87.¦ 1:27.21   81.¦

31          60. Evequoz Martial                     66 Confignon                   1:21.58,4     15.32,7  (1378)   ¦    12.55   40.¦    1.25   59.¦   41.56   64.¦    1.20   98.¦   24.21   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.20   44.¦   56.16   63.¦   57.36   66.¦ 1:21.58   60.¦

30         100. Kräutli Thierry, Conthey            74 sfg Conthey                 1:33.40,5     28.27,5  (1183)   ¦    13.44   76.¦    2.33  106.¦   48.08  102.¦    1.19   90.¦   27.55   93.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.17   89.¦ 1:04.26  100.¦ 1:05.45   99.¦ 1:33.40  100.¦

30          94. Brooks Tony                         70 Coppet                      1:29.22,5     24.09,5  (1295)   ¦    14.16   88.¦    1.40   70.¦   49.20  106.¦    0.49   36.¦   23.16   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.56   83.¦ 1:05.16  103.¦ 1:06.05  102.¦ 1:29.22   94.¦

61           3. Ernst Laurent+Weber Patrick+Wyss Pa 88 papalau team                1:12.21,9      8.54,8  (1676)   ¦    12.29    2.¦    0.42   16.¦   35.47    2.¦    0.33    7.¦   22.48   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.12    2.¦   48.59    2.¦   49.33    2.¦ 1:12.21    3.¦

31          72. Girardin Paul                       69 Coppet                      1:24.08,6     17.42,9  (1483)   ¦    13.31   55.¦    1.34   77.¦   41.07   54.¦    1.11   87.¦   26.43   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.05   61.¦   56.13   59.¦   57.25   63.¦ 1:24.08   72.¦

31         110. Robert Christophe                   66 Coppet                      1:38.52,1     32.26,4  (1471)   ¦    14.37   90.¦    2.08  109.¦   49.19  108.¦    1.34  113.¦   31.12  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.45   94.¦ 1:06.05  107.¦ 1:07.39  108.¦ 1:38.52  110.¦

52           1. Rueda Oppliger Rueda+Jakob Dora+Che 63 Les Princess                2:34.20,8       -----   (807)   ¦    27.14    1.¦    0.39    1.¦ 1:24.58    2.¦    0.35    1.¦   40.53    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   27.53    1.¦ 1:52.52    1.¦ 1:53.27    1.¦ 2:34.20    1.¦

12           3. Grandchamp José, Corsier-sur-Vevey  58 Team Jordan Vevey           2:30.37,4      6.25,5   (307)   ¦    32.19    4.¦    0.52    2.¦ 1:12.28    1.¦    1.03    6.¦   43.53    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.11    4.¦ 1:45.40    2.¦ 1:46.44    2.¦ 2:30.37    3.¦

23           1. Desy Céline, Cortaillod             47 Tri Team Vignoble           3:20.25,9       -----    (21)   ¦    41.35    1.¦    1.34    1.¦ 1:37.59    1.¦    1.39    1.¦   57.37    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.10    1.¦ 2:21.09    1.¦ 2:22.48    1.¦ 3:20.25    1.¦

10          46. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              2:54.03,6     51.38,4    (88)   ¦    35.24   52.¦    0.55   25.¦ 1:17.40   35.¦    0.54   35.¦   59.09   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.20   50.¦ 1:54.00   41.¦ 1:54.54   41.¦ 2:54.03   46.¦

20          10. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville              2:57.50,4     23.14,9    (17)   ¦    33.06   14.¦    0.54    7.¦ 1:27.17   12.¦    0.59   10.¦   55.33    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.00   14.¦ 2:01.17   12.¦ 2:02.17   12.¦ 2:57.50   10.¦

31          12. Decorvet Herbert, Courtaman         66 TV Bösingen                 1:12.40,0      6.14,3  (1373)   ¦    12.02   28.¦    1.00   24.¦   38.09   17.¦    0.44   26.¦   20.42   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.03   23.¦   51.12   13.¦   51.57   13.¦ 1:12.40   12.¦

31          13. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 Lombard Odier&Cie           1:13.00,7      6.35,0  (1359)   ¦    16.05  110.¦    0.52   12.¦   35.02    1.¦    0.46   28.¦   20.14   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.57   99.¦   52.00   16.¦   52.46   17.¦ 1:13.00   13.¦

30           6. Corset Laurent, Crans-près-Céligny  73 CNN Tri Nyon                1:07.54,8      2.41,8  (1277)   ¦    10.09    9.¦    0.48   12.¦   35.14    3.¦    0.37   13.¦   21.05   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   10.57    8.¦   46.11    8.¦   46.49    7.¦ 1:07.54    6.¦

10          55. Ferrara Stephane                    74 Crans-près-Céligny          3:06.25,7   1:04.00,5    (83)   ¦    37.01   58.¦    2.37   63.¦ 1:27.50   58.¦    1.54   63.¦   57.01   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.38   58.¦ 2:07.29   62.¦ 2:09.24   62.¦ 3:06.25   55.¦

21           4. Mckichan Britta, Crans-près-Céligny 63 CNN                         2:47.53,1     30.00,9    (14)   ¦    27.05    2.¦    1.05    4.¦ 1:24.30    2.¦    0.55    6.¦   54.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.11    2.¦ 1:52.42    2.¦ 1:53.37    2.¦ 2:47.53    4.¦

63          30. Schaller Sandra+Domezon Jean-Vital+ ?? Les Touristes               1:58.59,3     50.38,3  (1635)   ¦    30.21   30.¦    0.52   26.¦   56.32   30.¦    0.35   15.¦   30.37   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.13   31.¦ 1:27.46   30.¦ 1:28.21   30.¦ 1:58.59   30.¦

33           8. Schicker Norb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.10,4     15.59,7  (1268)   ¦    16.13    9.¦    2.01    9.¦   44.31    7.¦    1.28    9.¦   30.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.14    9.¦ 1:02.46    8.¦ 1:04.14    8.¦ 1:35.10    8.¦

40           5. Winkler Mireille, Crans-près-Célign 75 CNN Tri Nyon                1:21.12,5      7.03,7  (1077)   ¦    11.10    4.¦    0.56    4.¦   44.59   12.¦    0.51   16.¦   23.15    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.06    4.¦   57.06    8.¦   57.57    8.¦ 1:21.12    5.¦

30          72. Graf Mathias, Crassier              84 cnn Tri  nyon               1:23.21,0     18.08,0  (1167)   ¦    13.00   53.¦    1.50   83.¦   42.37   75.¦    1.25   96.¦   24.27   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.50   62.¦   57.27   73.¦   58.53   74.¦ 1:23.21   72.¦

32          35. Graf Rémond, Crassier               52 omnisport- skyguide         1:30.34,3     20.08,3  (1168)   ¦    14.59   27.¦    1.31   23.¦   45.58   36.¦    1.06   23.¦   26.58   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.31   26.¦ 1:02.29   36.¦ 1:03.36   35.¦ 1:30.34   35.¦

32          17. Stettler Fritz                      56 Crassier                    1:20.37,6     10.11,6  (1229)   ¦    13.37   18.¦    1.27   21.¦   38.00    8.¦    1.03   21.¦   26.28   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.05   20.¦   53.05    8.¦   54.09    7.¦ 1:20.37   17.¦

30          34. Clerc Steve                         71 Cressier                    1:15.19,1     10.06,1  (1145)   ¦    10.30   17.¦    1.22   46.¦   38.50   39.¦    0.45   26.¦   23.50   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.53   15.¦   50.43   27.¦   51.28   25.¦ 1:15.19   34.¦

41           3. Chiaradia Isabelle                  65 Crissier                    1:21.48,2      5.36,9  (1082)   ¦    13.20    6.¦    1.28   12.¦   42.40    2.¦    1.13   19.¦   23.05    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.49    7.¦   57.29    3.¦   58.42    4.¦ 1:21.48    3.¦

61           5. Zahnd Alexandre+Blatti Nicolas+Leva 71 CSPL                        1:15.38,0     12.10,9  (1681)   ¦    15.38    8.¦    0.33    2.¦   37.06    4.¦    0.36   19.¦   21.44    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.11    6.¦   53.17    4.¦   53.54    4.¦ 1:15.38    5.¦

12           8. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                     2:51.03,3     26.51,4   (227)   ¦    34.54    9.¦    1.24    8.¦ 1:20.36    8.¦    1.08    9.¦   53.00    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.18    8.¦ 1:56.54    7.¦ 1:58.02    7.¦ 2:51.03    8.¦


total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.