Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          18. Sagit Fabienne                      61 Nyon                        1:37.28,5     21.17,2  (1045)   ¦    15.05   20.¦    1.13    6.¦   50.32   19.¦    0.53    6.¦   29.44   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.18   17.¦ 1:06.51   19.¦ 1:07.44   19.¦ 1:37.28   18.¦

30          35. Salacrist David                     77 Châtelaine                  1:15.21,0     10.08,0  (1219)   ¦    12.43   47.¦    2.15   99.¦   37.15   25.¦    1.39  102.¦   21.28   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.58   65.¦   52.13   34.¦   53.52   35.¦ 1:15.21   35.¦

30          44. Salaun Bastien                      83 Satigny                     1:18.11,4     12.58,4  (1220)   ¦    14.44   93.¦    1.17   39.¦   39.30   47.¦    0.48   33.¦   21.49   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.02   85.¦   55.32   61.¦   56.21   57.¦ 1:18.11   44.¦

31          99. Sansonnens René, Lausanne           61 Pompier Lausanne            1:31.09,4     24.43,7  (1459)   ¦    16.32  115.¦    1.58   98.¦   45.35  100.¦    1.25  105.¦   25.37   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.31  115.¦ 1:04.06  103.¦ 1:05.32  104.¦ 1:31.09   99.¦

31          78. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:26.07,3     19.41,6  (1460)   ¦    13.54   64.¦    1.27   63.¦   43.52   83.¦    0.50   36.¦   26.03   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.21   67.¦   59.14   81.¦ 1:00.04   81.¦ 1:26.07   78.¦

53           5. Savoy Luc-Alain, Plan-les-Ouates    61 Springboks                  3:13.29,0     40.12,4   (809)   ¦    43.23    6.¦    0.56    6.¦ 1:33.52    5.¦    0.40    5.¦   54.35    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.20    6.¦ 2:18.13    5.¦ 2:18.53    5.¦ 3:13.29    5.¦

40           9. Scaravella Nelly, F-Cessy           79 CNN Tri Nyon                1:23.26,9      9.18,1  (1046)   ¦    11.45    7.¦    1.06    8.¦   42.50    6.¦    0.52   18.¦   26.52   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.51    7.¦   55.41    6.¦   56.34    6.¦ 1:23.26    9.¦

10          66. Scettrini Simone                    77 Tenero                      2:27.10,8        chg2   (137)   ¦    40.13   62.¦    3.34   66.¦ 1:40.52   66.¦    2.30   65.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.48   64.¦ 2:24.40   65.¦ 2:27.10   65.¦    ----  ----¦

63          30. Schaller Sandra+Domezon Jean-Vital+ ?? Les Touristes               1:58.59,3     50.38,3  (1635)   ¦    30.21   30.¦    0.52   26.¦   56.32   30.¦    0.35   15.¦   30.37   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.13   31.¦ 1:27.46   30.¦ 1:28.21   30.¦ 1:58.59   30.¦

10          21. Schenevey Stéphane, Bière           71 Tri Vevey                   2:31.53,4     29.28,2   (107)   ¦    28.53   27.¦    0.45   16.¦ 1:13.39   15.¦    0.57   37.¦   47.38   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.38   25.¦ 1:43.18   21.¦ 1:44.15   21.¦ 2:31.53   21.¦

30          26. Schenk Stephane, Chexbres           74 Tri Club Vevey              1:13.31,7      8.18,7  (1267)   ¦    12.25   43.¦    0.48   13.¦   37.28   27.¦    0.54   42.¦   21.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.14   31.¦   50.42   26.¦   51.36   27.¦ 1:13.31   26.¦

33           8. Schicker Norb                       36 Crans-près-Céligny          1:35.10,4     15.59,7  (1268)   ¦    16.13    9.¦    2.01    9.¦   44.31    7.¦    1.28    9.¦   30.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.14    9.¦ 1:02.46    8.¦ 1:04.14    8.¦ 1:35.10    8.¦

20           9. Schild Valérie                      80 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:56.13,8     21.38,3    (18)   ¦    27.55    5.¦    1.09   13.¦ 1:25.52   11.¦    0.56    9.¦ 1:00.19   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.05    5.¦ 1:54.57   10.¦ 1:55.54   10.¦ 2:56.13    9.¦

32          37. Schiller André                      59 Morges                      1:32.22,9     21.56,9  (1222)   ¦    15.24   32.¦    1.19   16.¦   46.18   37.¦    0.58   16.¦   28.22   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.43   29.¦ 1:03.01   37.¦ 1:04.00   37.¦ 1:32.22   37.¦

53           1. Schmid Patrick+Marcho Leon+Yenc Yvo 66 fas                         2:33.16,6       -----   (810)   ¦    28.58    1.¦    0.37    1.¦ 1:19.45    3.¦    0.36    3.¦   43.19    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.35    1.¦ 1:49.21    1.¦ 1:49.57    1.¦ 2:33.16    1.¦

41          17. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     1:36.56,2     20.44,9  (1047)   ¦    13.44   10.¦    1.32   13.¦   48.41   15.¦    1.10   17.¦   31.47   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.16   10.¦ 1:03.58   14.¦ 1:05.09   14.¦ 1:36.56   17.¦

30          40. Schmitt Régis                       71 Ependes                     1:17.17,4     12.04,4  (1223)   ¦    12.52   50.¦    1.31   57.¦   38.34   35.¦    1.08   72.¦   23.10   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.24   53.¦   52.59   37.¦   54.07   39.¦ 1:17.17   40.¦

11          30. Schneider Bruno                     68 Solothurn                   2:45.49,4     22.08,4   (270)   ¦    29.17   15.¦    1.19   30.¦ 1:17.54   24.¦    1.27   47.¦   55.51   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.36   14.¦ 1:48.30   17.¦ 1:49.58   17.¦ 2:45.49   30.¦

40          35. Schneider Carole, Gland             70 Les Poutous                 1:38.57,0     24.48,2  (1048)   ¦    13.13   16.¦    1.55   30.¦   53.42   39.¦    1.29   40.¦   28.36   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.08   21.¦ 1:08.51   36.¦ 1:10.21   37.¦ 1:38.57   35.¦

30         102. Schneider Christophe, Gland         72 POUTOU                      1:34.39,8     29.26,8  (1224)   ¦    14.01   82.¦    2.17  101.¦   44.49   89.¦    2.03  112.¦   31.28  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.18   90.¦ 1:01.08   88.¦ 1:03.11   91.¦ 1:34.39  102.¦

11          14. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        2:36.36,9     12.55,9   (271)   ¦    35.57   45.¦    1.03   17.¦ 1:13.59   11.¦    0.51   13.¦   44.44   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.01   41.¦ 1:51.00   22.¦ 1:51.52   21.¦ 2:36.36   14.¦

10          51. Schrefel Andreas                    77 Winznau                     3:00.03,5     57.38,3   (108)   ¦    35.08   51.¦    2.08   61.¦ 1:27.13   57.¦    0.40   11.¦   54.52   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.16   53.¦ 2:04.30   57.¦ 2:05.10   57.¦ 3:00.03   51.¦

12          11. Schwarz Willi, Jongny               50 Vevey Riviera               3:02.41,0     38.29,1   (272)   ¦    33.17    6.¦    1.22    7.¦ 1:27.01   12.¦    1.05    7.¦   59.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.40    6.¦ 2:01.41   10.¦ 2:02.47   10.¦ 3:02.41   11.¦

30          91. Schwegler Andreas                   73 Genève                      1:27.58,7     22.45,7  (1225)   ¦    16.04  108.¦    1.35   66.¦   45.20   93.¦    0.39   16.¦   24.18   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.40  104.¦ 1:03.00   95.¦ 1:03.40   95.¦ 1:27.58   91.¦

10          34. Schweizer Tobias                    76 Laupen                      2:41.48,7     39.23,5   (109)   ¦    30.47   40.¦    0.54   23.¦ 1:20.15   41.¦    0.56   36.¦   48.54   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.42   37.¦ 1:51.57   36.¦ 1:52.54   36.¦ 2:41.48   34.¦

31          74. Schwermer Heinzpeter                69 Niederscherli               1:24.15,5     17.49,8  (1461)   ¦    12.44   37.¦    2.06  108.¦   42.36   73.¦    1.16   95.¦   25.32   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.50   50.¦   57.27   75.¦   58.43   74.¦ 1:24.15   74.¦

61          23. Scuderi Antonino+Bandini Fabien+Rog 59 Sun                         1:27.30,9     24.03,8  (1653)   ¦    18.39   22.¦    0.51   28.¦   45.17   25.¦    1.47   31.¦   20.55    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.30   22.¦ 1:04.48   24.¦ 1:06.35   25.¦ 1:27.30   23.¦

11          57. Sebastiani Alex, Nyon               63 No Limit                      33.20,2        chg1   (302)   ¦    31.53   25.¦    1.27   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   33.20   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

63          22. Seewer Gabriela, Lausanne           00 Sport Ouverte 9             1:39.11,0     30.50,0  (1675)   ¦    23.13   26.¦    0.44   14.¦   46.34   18.¦    0.31    4.¦   28.07   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   23.57   26.¦ 1:10.32   22.¦ 1:11.03   22.¦ 1:39.11   22.¦

30          76. Segura Gustavo                      72 Genève 1                    1:25.26,6     20.13,6  (1269)   ¦    13.07   62.¦    1.19   41.¦   40.59   65.¦    1.08   74.¦   28.50  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.27   55.¦   55.26   60.¦   56.35   62.¦ 1:25.26   76.¦

31         119. Sen Jean-Dipak, Genève              68 aucun                         19.44,3        chg1  (1424)   ¦    17.44  119.¦    2.00  101.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.44  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

11          45. Serafini Roberto                    61 Genève                      3:05.44,9     42.03,9   (274)   ¦    37.40   54.¦    1.25   34.¦ 1:25.38   42.¦    1.32   49.¦   59.28   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   39.05   53.¦ 2:04.44   44.¦ 2:06.16   44.¦ 3:05.44   45.¦

30          33. Servoz Sebastien, F-Publier         78 evian                       1:15.14,4     10.01,4  (1226)   ¦    14.50   96.¦    1.14   35.¦   38.50   38.¦    0.57   51.¦   19.21    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.04   87.¦   54.55   56.¦   55.52   54.¦ 1:15.14   33.¦

31          85. Shade John, Bellevue                60 Budokan Vernier             1:27.35,5     21.09,8  (1425)   ¦    16.15  112.¦    2.12  111.¦   43.03   75.¦    1.09   79.¦   24.55   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.27  114.¦ 1:01.30   94.¦ 1:02.39   94.¦ 1:27.35   85.¦

30         110. Shawlon Shane                       72 Genève                      1:38.59,4     33.46,4  (1305)   ¦    18.09  116.¦    2.23  103.¦   48.58  104.¦    2.17  114.¦   27.10   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.32  115.¦ 1:09.31  111.¦ 1:11.48  111.¦ 1:38.59  110.¦

30          62. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:21.14,8     16.01,8  (1270)   ¦    14.48   95.¦    1.12   33.¦   39.09   42.¦    1.16   89.¦   24.48   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.01   84.¦   55.10   57.¦   56.26   59.¦ 1:21.14   62.¦

33           6. Sidler Urs, F-Thonon-les-Bains      40 Leman Triathlon             1:27.59,9      8.49,2  (1227)   ¦    13.30    3.¦    1.18    6.¦   46.14    9.¦    1.15    6.¦   25.40    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.49    3.¦ 1:01.03    6.¦ 1:02.19    6.¦ 1:27.59    6.¦

12          16. Sinclair Philip, Chernex            57 Beckman Coulter             2:16.36,6        chg2   (275)   ¦    44.36   16.¦    2.48   16.¦ 1:26.42   11.¦    2.29   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.24   16.¦ 2:14.07   14.¦ 2:16.36   14.¦    ----  ----¦

12           9. Slovenski Charles, Genève           56 Tri Club Genève             2:57.36,5     33.24,6   (276)   ¦    32.53    5.¦    1.19    5.¦ 1:26.31   10.¦    0.53    4.¦   55.58   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   34.13    5.¦ 2:00.44    9.¦ 2:01.37    9.¦ 2:57.36    9.¦

31          48. Smith Andrew                        68 Rolle                       1:20.15,0     13.49,3  (1462)   ¦    11.21   17.¦    1.41   86.¦   41.06   53.¦    0.40   15.¦   25.24   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.03   24.¦   54.09   36.¦   54.50   32.¦ 1:20.15   48.¦

31          62. Smith Tim                           65 Founex                      1:22.08,2     15.42,5  (1489)   ¦    13.12   47.¦    1.52   94.¦   40.57   49.¦    0.55   51.¦   25.10   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.04   60.¦   56.01   53.¦   56.57   52.¦ 1:22.08   62.¦

44           1. Sommer Christelle, Vich             86 Tri Club Genève             1:34.13,1       -----  (1049)   ¦    13.18    1.¦    1.03    1.¦   48.21    1.¦    0.48    1.¦   30.40    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.22    1.¦ 1:02.43    1.¦ 1:03.32    1.¦ 1:34.13    1.¦

62           4. Sommer Christiane+Britta Mckicham+R 56 Team Top                    1:29.55,3      4.11,6  (1654)   ¦    14.18    1.¦    0.41    4.¦   49.17    8.¦    0.38    4.¦   24.59    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.00    1.¦ 1:04.17    4.¦ 1:04.55    4.¦ 1:29.55    4.¦

33           7. Sommer Jean, Vich                   43 MRAC                        1:29.08,3      9.57,6  (1228)   ¦    17.27   10.¦    0.59    2.¦   43.25    6.¦    1.05    4.¦   26.09    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.27   10.¦ 1:01.53    7.¦ 1:02.58    7.¦ 1:29.08    7.¦

45           2. Sommer Sandrine, Vich               87 Tri Club Genève             1:31.48,7      5.50,5  (1050)   ¦    12.24    2.¦    1.07    2.¦   47.25    2.¦    0.46    2.¦   30.05    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.32    2.¦ 1:00.57    2.¦ 1:01.43    2.¦ 1:31.48    2.¦

40          26. Spicher Sandrine                    74 Genève                      1:34.28,1     20.19,3  (1071)   ¦    13.32   20.¦    1.34   24.¦   50.04   31.¦    0.39    4.¦   28.36   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.07   20.¦ 1:05.12   25.¦ 1:05.51   25.¦ 1:34.28   26.¦

11          59. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                        38.57,9        chg1   (277)   ¦    37.19   52.¦    1.38   44.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.57   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

31           9. Stangalino Carlo, I-Novara          61 triathlon novara            1:11.51,4      5.25,7  (1426)   ¦    10.43    5.¦    0.42    4.¦   37.24   13.¦    0.41   18.¦   22.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.25    3.¦   48.50    4.¦   49.32    5.¦ 1:11.51    9.¦

63           2. Stauffer Didier+Colomb Alexandra+Lo 63 Team Cherpillod             1:11.59,8      3.38,8  (1636)   ¦    15.05    8.¦    0.47   22.¦   34.33    1.¦    0.32    7.¦   21.01    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.53    7.¦   50.26    2.¦   50.58    2.¦ 1:11.59    2.¦

63           6. Stauffer Julien+Bonno Myriam+Bellie 75 Tri Morilles                1:19.03,1     10.42,1  (1663)   ¦    15.02    6.¦    0.56   28.¦   37.22    3.¦    0.34   11.¦   25.06   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.59    8.¦   53.22    4.¦   53.57    3.¦ 1:19.03    6.¦

32          17. Stettler Fritz                      56 Crassier                    1:20.37,6     10.11,6  (1229)   ¦    13.37   18.¦    1.27   21.¦   38.00    8.¦    1.03   21.¦   26.28   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.05   20.¦   53.05    8.¦   54.09    7.¦ 1:20.37   17.¦

10          33. Stoffel Bertrand, Fribourg          83 Tr iTeam Fribourg           2:41.29,5     39.04,3   (110)   ¦    28.51   26.¦    0.54   24.¦ 1:17.54   36.¦    0.46   25.¦   53.02   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.46   27.¦ 1:47.40   31.¦ 1:48.27   30.¦ 2:41.29   33.¦

10          36. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      2:42.58,3     40.33,1   (138)   ¦    33.42   48.¦    1.42   57.¦ 1:21.07   43.¦    1.09   48.¦   45.16   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.24   49.¦ 1:56.32   48.¦ 1:57.42   47.¦ 2:42.58   36.¦

30         104. Stragiotti Olivier, Boussens        70 Manpower Triteam            1:35.01,1     29.48,1  (1230)   ¦    14.02   83.¦    2.01   92.¦   47.58  100.¦    2.05  113.¦   28.54  101.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.03   86.¦ 1:04.01   97.¦ 1:06.06  103.¦ 1:35.01  104.¦

40          15. Strohheker Sévane                   73 Nyon                        1:30.03,7     15.54,9  (1072)   ¦    14.01   25.¦    1.19   17.¦   45.29   15.¦    1.11   32.¦   28.02   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   25.¦ 1:00.49   14.¦ 1:02.01   15.¦ 1:30.03   15.¦

41          19. Sturt-Scobie Alysoun                64 F-Divonene les Bains        1:39.32,3     23.21,0  (1051)   ¦    13.56   13.¦    2.46   21.¦   49.32   18.¦    0.56    8.¦   32.20   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.42   19.¦ 1:06.15   17.¦ 1:07.12   17.¦ 1:39.32   19.¦

40           8. Sublet Joelle, Céligny              84 CNN Tri Nyon                1:22.45,7      8.36,9  (1052)   ¦    11.18    6.¦    1.23   23.¦   42.31    5.¦    0.50   13.¦   26.41   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.42    6.¦   55.14    5.¦   56.04    5.¦ 1:22.45    8.¦

41           9. Suligoj Christine, F-Peron          63 TCC 36                      1:29.59,8     13.48,5  (1053)   ¦    13.47   11.¦    1.15    7.¦   46.26   11.¦    1.04   14.¦   27.26    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.03    9.¦ 1:01.29   10.¦ 1:02.33   10.¦ 1:29.59    9.¦

30          99. Suter Olivier, Gland                70 Trizero                     1:33.24,6     28.11,6  (1231)   ¦    13.02   55.¦    2.35  109.¦   46.01   94.¦    1.38  101.¦   30.06  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.38   76.¦ 1:01.39   90.¦ 1:03.18   92.¦ 1:33.24   99.¦


total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.