Triathlon de Nyon - par nom "B"

catégorie  rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  temps      retard    doss   ¦           nat ¦          chg ¦         vélo ¦          chg ¦       course ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30          43. Bachmann Oliver                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:17.27,5     12.14,5  (1283)   ¦    13.05   60.¦    1.14   36.¦   41.14   67.¦    1.08   73.¦   20.44   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.20   47.¦   55.35   63.¦   56.43   63.¦ 1:17.27   43.¦

40          31. Baciocchi Katia                     71 Carabbia                    1:35.19,0     21.10,2  (1081)   ¦    13.19   17.¦    1.39   27.¦   52.16   34.¦    1.10   31.¦   26.53   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.59   19.¦ 1:07.15   33.¦ 1:08.25   32.¦ 1:35.19   31.¦

40          28. Baechler Frederique                 80 Ecublens VD                 1:34.36,5     20.27,7  (1085)   ¦    14.03   27.¦    3.09   43.¦   49.45   30.¦    1.28   39.¦   26.10   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.12   37.¦ 1:06.57   31.¦ 1:08.26   33.¦ 1:34.36   28.¦

20          13. Baer Diana                          75 Wetzikon                    3:12.05,8     37.30,3     (1)   ¦    37.43   16.¦    1.13   14.¦ 1:35.33   15.¦    1.20   16.¦   56.15    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.57   16.¦ 2:14.30   16.¦ 2:15.50   17.¦ 3:12.05   13.¦

62          13. Bally Veronique+Faessler Silvia+Bau ?? Aristochats                 1:54.48,8     29.05,1  (1602)   ¦    24.56   12.¦    1.00   14.¦   54.26   10.¦    0.42   10.¦   33.43   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   25.56   12.¦ 1:20.22   10.¦ 1:21.05   10.¦ 1:54.48   13.¦

11          31. Barbarit Philippe                   69 Vernier                     2:46.07,3     22.26,3   (229)   ¦    35.28   41.¦    1.04   18.¦ 1:22.36   36.¦    0.47    8.¦   46.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   36.32   39.¦ 1:59.09   39.¦ 1:59.56   39.¦ 2:46.07   31.¦

30          68. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:22.26,6     17.13,6  (1130)   ¦    13.34   74.¦    1.45   77.¦   44.18   87.¦    0.37   12.¦   22.11   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   69.¦   59.38   80.¦ 1:00.15   78.¦ 1:22.26   68.¦

32          31. Bart Andreas                        57 Lyss                        1:28.00,1     17.34,1  (1131)   ¦    15.34   34.¦    1.33   26.¦   42.45   29.¦    0.30    1.¦   27.36   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.08   33.¦   59.53   31.¦ 1:00.23   28.¦ 1:28.00   31.¦

10          29. Bart Jean-Jacques, Marin-Epagnier   72 Tri Team Fribourg           2:38.29,4     36.04,2   (129)   ¦    28.32   24.¦    0.55   26.¦ 1:13.58   18.¦    0.52   33.¦   54.10   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.27   24.¦ 1:43.26   22.¦ 1:44.19   22.¦ 2:38.29   29.¦

12           4. Baumann Jean-Pierre                 57 Fleurier                    2:34.24,5     10.12,6   (230)   ¦    29.45    3.¦    1.25    9.¦ 1:17.31    6.¦    0.52    3.¦   44.49    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.11    3.¦ 1:48.42    4.¦ 1:49.35    4.¦ 2:34.24    4.¦

41          11. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                    1:31.33,0     15.21,7  (1006)   ¦    14.00   14.¦    1.26    9.¦   45.45    8.¦    0.37    2.¦   29.44   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.26   13.¦ 1:01.12    8.¦ 1:01.49    8.¦ 1:31.33   11.¦

61          30. Baumgartner Sven+Schupbach Laurent+ 89 Les Gamer's                 1:35.49,4     32.22,3  (1603)   ¦    23.46   28.¦    0.45   21.¦   46.59   29.¦    0.36   19.¦   23.42   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   24.31   29.¦ 1:11.30   30.¦ 1:12.06   30.¦ 1:35.49   30.¦

40          22. Beaudoin Marie                      74 Pully                       1:32.18,2     18.09,4  (1007)   ¦    14.14   28.¦    1.36   26.¦   46.12   18.¦    1.19   37.¦   28.56   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.50   28.¦ 1:02.02   20.¦ 1:03.21   20.¦ 1:32.18   22.¦

32          19. Beer Rudolf, Lussy-sur-Morges       57 Triathlon Team Lvigny       1:20.59,2     10.33,2  (1298)   ¦    15.24   33.¦    1.38   29.¦   38.38   10.¦    1.22   32.¦   23.54   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.03   32.¦   55.42   19.¦   57.04   20.¦ 1:20.59   19.¦

61           6. Bellini Alain+Pascal Zbinden+Stepha 74 HBT Tri Team                1:17.26,2     13.59,1  (1604)   ¦    20.07   25.¦    0.51   27.¦   37.22    6.¦    0.31    3.¦   18.33    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   20.58   28.¦   58.21   13.¦   58.52   13.¦ 1:17.26    6.¦

31         117. Belpaire Frederic                   62 Versoix                     1:47.06,2     40.40,5  (1356)   ¦    14.22   84.¦    3.08  119.¦   51.33  113.¦    1.43  115.¦   36.18  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.30  106.¦ 1:09.04  112.¦ 1:10.47  112.¦ 1:47.06  117.¦

62           3. Benzecchab Eva+Fabre Karine+Bonnamo 64 Les Gessiens                1:28.08,7      2.25,0  (1643)   ¦    15.39    2.¦    1.13   15.¦   44.32    4.¦    0.42    9.¦   26.01    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.52    2.¦ 1:01.24    3.¦ 1:02.07    3.¦ 1:28.08    3.¦

30         109. Bernard Christophe                  75 Collex                      1:37.44,7     32.31,7  (1132)   ¦    15.57  105.¦    3.14  113.¦   48.16  103.¦    1.56  110.¦   28.19   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.12  111.¦ 1:07.28  108.¦ 1:09.25  108.¦ 1:37.44  109.¦

10          18. Beyeler Nicolas                     75 Brusino Arsizio             2:28.56,0     26.30,8    (77)   ¦    28.36   25.¦    1.09   40.¦ 1:12.42   13.¦    0.46   22.¦   45.41   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   29.45   26.¦ 1:42.27   20.¦ 1:43.14   20.¦ 2:28.56   18.¦

32          40. Bianchi Nicola                      59 La Plaine                   1:54.01,6     43.35,6  (1133)   ¦    18.52   40.¦    2.28   37.¦   53.13   40.¦    1.33   35.¦   37.52   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   21.21   40.¦ 1:14.35   40.¦ 1:16.09   40.¦ 1:54.01   40.¦

31          50. Bigand William, F-Annemasse         68 Tri de Salève               1:20.34,3     14.08,6  (1357)   ¦    12.57   41.¦    1.34   78.¦   41.18   59.¦    1.01   62.¦   23.42   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.32   46.¦   55.50   51.¦   56.52   50.¦ 1:20.34   50.¦

11          15. Bischoff Armin, Fribourg            65 TriTeam Fribourg            2:36.45,1     13.04,1   (231)   ¦    29.12   14.¦    1.38   45.¦ 1:15.40   15.¦    1.10   38.¦   49.03   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   30.51   17.¦ 1:46.31   14.¦ 1:47.42   15.¦ 2:36.45   15.¦

31          93. Bischoff Mark                       63 Lonay                       1:29.37,8     23.12,1  (1358)   ¦    15.11  100.¦    2.06  107.¦   45.26   97.¦    1.33  112.¦   25.20   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.17  103.¦ 1:02.44  100.¦ 1:04.17  100.¦ 1:29.37   93.¦

63          20. Bitsch Brigitte+Boulvain Michel+Geo 68 Maternite Genève            1:35.51,6     27.30,6  (1661)   ¦    25.12   27.¦    0.50   25.¦   46.13   17.¦    0.37   18.¦   22.57   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   26.02   27.¦ 1:12.16   24.¦ 1:12.54   24.¦ 1:35.51   20.¦

63          12. Blatti Sandrine+Pernet Coraly+Perne 82 Les Bestioles               1:26.19,7     17.58,7  (1680)   ¦    18.42   14.¦    0.40    7.¦   43.54   13.¦    0.32    6.¦   22.30    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   19.23   14.¦ 1:03.17   12.¦ 1:03.49   11.¦ 1:26.19   12.¦

51           4. Bloedhorn Alexandre+Poncioni Franci 74 Association Du Coeur !      2:34.54,8     15.57,4   (819)   ¦    27.29    5.¦    0.38    5.¦ 1:20.15    5.¦    0.33    3.¦   45.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.07    5.¦ 1:48.22    3.¦ 1:48.56    3.¦ 2:34.54    4.¦

30          29. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Founex                      1:14.33,2      9.20,2  (1134)   ¦    10.15   12.¦    2.34  107.¦   39.09   43.¦    1.01   59.¦   21.31   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.50   24.¦   51.59   33.¦   53.01   33.¦ 1:14.33   29.¦

33          11. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:45.55,7     26.45,0  (1135)   ¦    20.45   12.¦    1.37    8.¦   48.07   10.¦    1.48   10.¦   33.37   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.22   12.¦ 1:10.29   11.¦ 1:12.18   11.¦ 1:45.55   11.¦

21           3. Blondel Odile, Gland                66 CNN Tri Nyon                2:46.10,9     28.18,7    (19)   ¦    30.40    4.¦    0.59    3.¦ 1:25.23    4.¦    0.55    5.¦   48.13    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   31.39    4.¦ 1:57.02    4.¦ 1:57.57    4.¦ 2:46.10    3.¦

30          64. Blouquy Nicolas                     72 Mézières                    1:21.48,4     16.35,4  (1245)   ¦    11.34   26.¦    1.33   61.¦   43.48   86.¦    1.06   68.¦   23.45   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.07   27.¦   56.56   71.¦   58.03   69.¦ 1:21.48   64.¦

30          42. Boillod Joakim, Le Vaud             71 Ominsports Skyguide         1:17.23,5     12.10,5  (1275)   ¦    11.47   29.¦    1.22   44.¦   39.50   51.¦    0.55   44.¦   23.28   50.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.09   28.¦   53.00   38.¦   53.55   36.¦ 1:17.23   42.¦

32           8. Bolliger Marc, Lavigny              58 Tri Team Lavigny            1:15.33,8      5.07,8  (1280)   ¦    13.53   21.¦    0.54    2.¦   38.15    9.¦    0.39    4.¦   21.51    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.47   16.¦   53.03    6.¦   53.42    6.¦ 1:15.33    8.¦

31         104. Bologna Guido                       67 F-France                    1:33.49,6     27.23,9  (1463)   ¦    15.59  107.¦    2.53  117.¦   45.41  101.¦    0.54   48.¦   28.20   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.53  116.¦ 1:04.34  104.¦ 1:05.28  103.¦ 1:33.49  104.¦

31          13. Bonga Daniel, Crans-près-Céligny    68 Lombard Odier&Cie           1:13.00,7      6.35,0  (1359)   ¦    16.05  110.¦    0.52   12.¦   35.02    1.¦    0.46   28.¦   20.14   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.57   99.¦   52.00   16.¦   52.46   17.¦ 1:13.00   13.¦

52           3. Borgeaud Isabelle+Aude Riboni+André 72 Les Dindes                  3:24.19,0     49.58,2   (801)   ¦    36.47    3.¦    0.43    2.¦ 1:42.19    3.¦    0.39    3.¦ 1:03.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.30    3.¦ 2:19.50    3.¦ 2:20.29    3.¦ 3:24.19    3.¦

30          75. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:25.12,6     19.59,6  (1136)   ¦    13.16   67.¦    1.56   88.¦   45.01   90.¦    1.04   65.¦   23.53   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.12   68.¦ 1:00.14   84.¦ 1:01.18   81.¦ 1:25.12   75.¦

31           1. Boss Felix, Bern                    68 ST Bern                     1:06.25,7       -----  (1490)   ¦    11.04   11.¦    0.41    3.¦   35.21    2.¦    0.40   13.¦   18.38    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   11.45    9.¦   47.07    1.¦   47.47    2.¦ 1:06.25    1.¦

32          34. Bossert Bernard                     53 Mies                        1:29.04,1     18.38,1  (1246)   ¦    13.32   16.¦    2.44   39.¦   44.26   34.¦    1.59   40.¦   26.21   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.16   25.¦ 1:00.42   33.¦ 1:02.42   34.¦ 1:29.04   34.¦

40          16. Bossert Marie                       82 Mies                        1:30.38,1     16.29,3  (1060)   ¦    11.47    8.¦    2.13   34.¦   49.17   28.¦    0.48    9.¦   26.31   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.01   11.¦ 1:03.18   21.¦ 1:04.06   21.¦ 1:30.38   16.¦

40          10. Bosshard Stephanie                  84 Yverdon 1                   1:23.33,3      9.24,5  (1008)   ¦    12.14   10.¦    1.03    6.¦   44.54   11.¦    0.43    7.¦   24.37    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.17    9.¦   58.11   10.¦   58.55   10.¦ 1:23.33   10.¦

63          15. Botez Stephane+Scheidegger, Isabell 74 Synucleine                  1:27.45,9     19.24,9  (1606)   ¦    15.29    9.¦    0.38    5.¦   47.39   23.¦    0.39   24.¦   23.19   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.08    9.¦ 1:03.47   14.¦ 1:04.26   14.¦ 1:27.45   15.¦

31          21. Botto-Rossa Philippe, F-Gex         69 Athlé Studien 74            1:15.19,8      8.54,1  (1360)   ¦    11.45   24.¦    0.56   18.¦   41.59   66.¦    0.51   41.¦   19.47    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.41   19.¦   54.40   40.¦   55.32   41.¦ 1:15.19   21.¦

31          39. Bourgeois Jean-Claude, Ecublens     60 RUSHTEAM                    1:18.54,3     12.28,6  (1361)   ¦    14.07   75.¦    1.13   45.¦   38.34   22.¦    1.19   97.¦   23.39   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.20   65.¦   53.55   35.¦   55.14   36.¦ 1:18.54   39.¦

30          58. Bourquin Luc                        74 Genève                      1:20.28,8     15.15,8  (1284)   ¦    13.09   63.¦    1.44   75.¦   41.42   71.¦    1.30  100.¦   22.22   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.54   63.¦   56.36   69.¦   58.06   71.¦ 1:20.28   58.¦

62           2. Bouvet Geraldine+Roback+Koster, F-G 77 Gecosa                      1:27.39,2      1.55,5  (1607)   ¦    17.24    4.¦    0.41    4.¦   42.26    2.¦    0.38    5.¦   26.27    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.06    4.¦ 1:00.33    1.¦ 1:01.11    1.¦ 1:27.39    2.¦

12          13. Bovey André                         53 Nyon                        3:14.16,9     50.05,0   (287)   ¦    34.55   10.¦    2.44   15.¦ 1:32.10   14.¦    2.23   15.¦ 1:02.03   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.39   10.¦ 2:09.50   12.¦ 2:12.13   13.¦ 3:14.16   13.¦

10          56. Bovey Frédéric, Lausanne            75 Rushteam                    3:06.26,4   1:04.01,2   (119)   ¦    27.33   22.¦    0.57   30.¦ 1:31.09   61.¦    0.39   10.¦ 1:06.07   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   28.30   22.¦ 1:59.40   51.¦ 2:00.19   51.¦ 3:06.26   56.¦

41          24. Bovier Ryser Carole                 69 Genève                      1:51.24,2     35.12,9  (1009)   ¦    15.52   21.¦    2.49   22.¦   56.08   23.¦    1.50   24.¦   34.44   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.41   22.¦ 1:14.50   22.¦ 1:16.40   24.¦ 1:51.24   24.¦

30          67. Brändli Christof, Rheinfelden       70 TV Niederhasli              1:22.26,4     17.13,4  (1137)   ¦    13.01   54.¦    1.48   81.¦   42.42   76.¦    1.04   66.¦   23.49   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   14.49   61.¦   57.32   74.¦   58.37   73.¦ 1:22.26   67.¦

31          40. Briffod Charles, St-Légier          64 Beygon                      1:18.56,9     12.31,2  (1362)   ¦    11.56   27.¦    1.15   50.¦   39.40   35.¦    0.50   39.¦   25.13   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.12   28.¦   52.52   29.¦   53.43   28.¦ 1:18.56   40.¦

31          86. Broeksmit Wilbert                   66 Commugny                    1:27.47,5     21.21,8  (1472)   ¦    11.14   15.¦    0.53   14.¦   44.08   84.¦    1.10   81.¦   30.21  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.07   12.¦   56.15   62.¦   57.26   64.¦ 1:27.47   86.¦

63          18. Bron Anabela+Duncevic Nelly+Soubest ?? Bron                        1:35.42,5     27.21,5  (1608)   ¦    20.57   21.¦    1.07   30.¦   44.52   15.¦    0.40   25.¦   28.05   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   22.05   21.¦ 1:06.57   19.¦ 1:07.37   19.¦ 1:35.42   18.¦

31          42. Brönnimann Frédéric, Le Vaud        67 CNN Tri-Nyon                1:19.15,9     12.50,2  (1481)   ¦    12.13   33.¦    1.06   39.¦   41.22   61.¦    0.41   16.¦   23.53   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.19   31.¦   54.41   41.¦   55.22   37.¦ 1:19.15   42.¦

30          94. Brooks Tony                         70 Coppet                      1:29.22,5     24.09,5  (1295)   ¦    14.16   88.¦    1.40   70.¦   49.20  106.¦    0.49   36.¦   23.16   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.56   83.¦ 1:05.16  103.¦ 1:06.05  102.¦ 1:29.22   94.¦

53           6. Brunner Philippe+Laib Miloude+Bargo 60 Brunner                     3:13.59,2     40.42,6   (818)   ¦    34.48    3.¦    0.38    2.¦ 1:43.19    6.¦    0.44    6.¦   54.28    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   35.26    3.¦ 2:18.46    6.¦ 2:19.30    6.¦ 3:13.59    6.¦

32          16. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:20.32,5     10.06,5  (1247)   ¦    13.26   15.¦    1.36   27.¦   41.21   20.¦    1.15   29.¦   22.52   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.03   19.¦   56.24   21.¦   57.40   21.¦ 1:20.32   16.¦

63           8. Buchholz Sophie+Lionel Fargeaud+Chr 74 TriCana                     1:21.53,6     13.32,6  (1609)   ¦    16.42   11.¦    0.42   12.¦   43.30   12.¦    0.28    1.¦   20.30    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   17.24   11.¦ 1:00.54    9.¦ 1:01.22    9.¦ 1:21.53    8.¦

31          59. Buetler Marcel, Wiler               65 Cello                       1:21.58,2     15.32,5  (1363)   ¦    13.43   61.¦    1.42   87.¦   41.35   62.¦    1.13   90.¦   23.43   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.26   69.¦   57.01   70.¦   58.14   72.¦ 1:21.58   59.¦

34           3. Bugnon Yohan                        86 Morges                      1:24.24,2     18.10,9  (1464)   ¦    14.38    3.¦    1.54    3.¦   43.15    3.¦    0.58    3.¦   23.37    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   16.33    3.¦   59.48    3.¦ 1:00.46    3.¦ 1:24.24    3.¦

31          66. Bühler Daniel, Borex                60 Omnisports Skyguide         1:23.01,0     16.35,3  (1364)   ¦    13.28   53.¦    1.55   96.¦   42.58   74.¦    0.38   11.¦   24.00   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   15.23   68.¦   58.21   79.¦   59.00   77.¦ 1:23.01   66.¦

40           4. Bulliard Mikaela, Lausanne          79 Tri Team Lausanne           1:17.10,4      3.01,6  (1075)   ¦    12.07    9.¦    0.46    1.¦   42.20    4.¦    0.36    2.¦   21.20    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.53    8.¦   55.14    4.¦   55.50    4.¦ 1:17.10    4.¦

30          19. Bulliard Nicolas, Lausanne          79 Tri Team Lausanne           1:11.40,1      6.27,1  (1276)   ¦    11.37   27.¦    0.37    2.¦   38.11   31.¦    0.32    4.¦   20.40   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.15   19.¦   50.27   21.¦   50.59   19.¦ 1:11.40   19.¦

61          14. Bulliard Philippe+Philippe Orsat+Ch 69 BulMalOrs                   1:22.09,7     18.42,6  (1655)   ¦    17.30   16.¦    0.46   22.¦   39.18   10.¦    0.34   10.¦   23.59   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   18.17   16.¦   57.35   11.¦   58.10   11.¦ 1:22.09   14.¦

31          29. Burgdorfer Andre                    65 Mex VS                      1:16.46,8     10.21,1  (1437)   ¦    11.06   13.¦    1.04   31.¦   39.57   39.¦    1.12   88.¦   23.27   45.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.10   14.¦   52.07   20.¦   53.19   21.¦ 1:16.46   29.¦

41           4. Burgdorfer Sylvie                   68 Mex VS                      1:23.31,4      7.20,1  (1061)   ¦    11.27    2.¦    1.11    4.¦   43.49    5.¦    1.04   13.¦   25.58    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   12.39    2.¦   56.28    2.¦   57.32    2.¦ 1:23.31    4.¦

20           8. Bürger Alexandra, Spiegel b. Bern   75 TV Längasse                 2:54.56,9     20.21,4    (28)   ¦    43.11   17.¦    1.29   17.¦ 1:23.05    7.¦    1.20   15.¦   45.49    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.41   17.¦ 2:07.47   13.¦ 2:09.07   13.¦ 2:54.56    8.¦

11          34. Busset Jean-Marc                    63 Poliez-Pittet               2:48.00,7     24.19,7   (288)   ¦    36.29   49.¦    1.03   16.¦ 1:19.07   30.¦    1.14   42.¦   50.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.33   46.¦ 1:56.40   34.¦ 1:57.55   35.¦ 2:48.00   34.¦

31          20. Buttet Robert                       61 Vésenaz                     1:15.04,8      8.39,1  (1438)   ¦    12.29   34.¦    0.41    2.¦   39.42   38.¦    0.44   25.¦   21.26   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   13.11   27.¦   52.53   30.¦   53.38   26.¦ 1:15.04   20.¦


total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.