OVERALL tri Mini-Serie Uomini

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - OVERALL tri Mini-Serie Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto      ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Ueberhardt Bianchi Tri Te     55.12,1       -----  (1038)  Mini-Ju  1.    ¦     7.19    4.¦   30.10    2.¦   17.43    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   37.29    1.¦   55.12    1.¦
    2. Rudolf Aron, Solothurn              86 Uebelhard Bianchi Tri Tea     55.29,5      0.17,4  (1354)  Mini-Ju  2.    ¦     6.55    1.¦   31.19    4.¦   17.15    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.14    2.¦   55.29    2.¦
    3. Rutschmann Christian, Kleindietwil  85 Uebelhart Bianchi Tri Tea     57.22,5      2.10,4  (1359)  Mini-Ju  3.    ¦     7.48    8.¦   30.35    3.¦   18.58   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   38.24    3.¦   57.22    3.¦
    4. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen             58.21,2      3.09,1  (1526)  Mini-CPu 1.    ¦     7.27    6.¦   33.04   12.¦   17.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.32    5.¦   58.21    4.¦
    5. Annaheim Matthias                   87 Lostorf                       58.43,6      3.31,5  (1021)  Mini-YAu 1.    ¦     7.12    2.¦   32.55    8.¦   18.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.08    4.¦   58.43    5.¦
    6. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel SO       83 Tri Club Zofingen             59.28,6      4.16,5  (1503)  Mini-CPu 2.    ¦    10.39   99.¦   29.56    1.¦   18.53    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.35    6.¦   59.28    6.¦
    7. Perino José Manuele, Hitzkirch      80 Team V-maxx Bianchi         1:00.10,8      4.58,7  (1523)  Mini-CPu 3.    ¦     9.40   54.¦   32.15    5.¦   18.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.56   14.¦ 1:00.10    7.¦
    8. Vordermann Hansruedi, Niederurnen   61 Bico AG                     1:00.13,4      5.01,3  (1432)  Mini-S1u 1.    ¦     8.12   12.¦   33.03   11.¦   18.57   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.16    8.¦ 1:00.13    8.¦
    9. Schmid Daniel, D-Steinheim          84 Team Silla Hopp             1:00.34,0      5.21,9  (1367)  Mini-CPu 4.    ¦     7.27    5.¦   34.02   23.¦   19.04   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.29   12.¦ 1:00.34    9.¦
   10. Zinner Sören, D-Herzogenaurach      84 TS Herzogenaurach           1:00.39,7      5.27,6  (1446)  Mini-CPu 5.    ¦     7.49    9.¦   33.23   13.¦   19.27   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.12    7.¦ 1:00.39   10.¦
   11. De Carli Nicola                     84 Ascona                      1:00.48,7      5.36,6  (1124)  Mini-CPu 6.    ¦     7.17    3.¦   34.36   36.¦   18.54   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.54   13.¦ 1:00.48   11.¦
   12. Zenker Christoph, Magadino          70 TriTeam Ticino              1:00.52,9      5.40,8  (1443)  Mini-CPu 7.    ¦     8.19   15.¦   32.57    9.¦   19.35   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.17   10.¦ 1:00.52   12.¦
   13. Lüthi Patrick                       69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:00.53,4      5.41,3  (1239)  Mini-S1u 2.    ¦     8.48   25.¦   32.29    7.¦   19.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.17    9.¦ 1:00.53   13.¦
   14. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino             1:02.09,6      6.57,5  (1190)  Mini-S1u 3.    ¦     8.16   13.¦   33.41   17.¦   20.11   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.57   15.¦ 1:02.09   14.¦
   15. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     66 gral bellinzona             1:02.14,5      7.02,4  (1228)  Mini-S1u 4.    ¦     9.14   40.¦   33.50   20.¦   19.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.05   23.¦ 1:02.14   15.¦
   16. Grigoli Flavio                      89 St. Moritz                  1:02.15,1      7.03,0  (1189)  Mini-YBu 1.    ¦     8.18   14.¦   33.52   21.¦   20.04   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.11   18.¦ 1:02.15   16.¦
   17. Diethelm Mario, Schänis             66 Dainamic Duathlon Gropp     1:02.17,8      7.05,7  (1251)  Mini-S1u 5.    ¦     9.30   51.¦   33.28   14.¦   19.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.58   20.¦ 1:02.17   17.¦
   18. Bücheli Lionel, Bubendorf           87 Uebelhardt-Bianchi Tri Te   1:02.38,3      7.26,2  (1079)  Mini-YAu 2.    ¦     7.47    7.¦   33.37   16.¦   21.13   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.25   11.¦ 1:02.38   18.¦
   19. Beatrizotti Stefano                 65 Tegna                       1:02.59,9      7.47,8  (1041)  Mini-S1u 6.    ¦     8.09   10.¦   33.56   22.¦   20.54   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.05   16.¦ 1:02.59   19.¦
   20. Kovacs Béla, Küsnacht ZH            64 Triatlon Team Ticino        1:03.00,2      7.48,1  (1501)  Mini-S1u 7.    ¦     8.29   16.¦   34.30   32.¦   20.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.59   21.¦ 1:03.00   20.¦
   21. Del Bosco Olinto, I-Varese          63 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:03.09,4      7.57,3  (1128)  Mini-S1u 8.    ¦     9.57   64.¦   35.11   45.¦   18.00    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.09   44.¦ 1:03.09   21.¦
   22. Sommerhalder Rubik, Carona          77 tri-team Carona             1:03.33,1      8.21,0  (1386)  Mini-CPu 8.    ¦     9.10   37.¦   34.34   34.¦   19.48   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.44   25.¦ 1:03.33   22.¦
   23. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:03.44,1      8.32,0  (1441)  Mini-CPu 9.    ¦    10.52  110.¦   32.18    6.¦   20.33   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.10   24.¦ 1:03.44   23.¦
   24. Geuggis Joël                        72 Locarno                     1:03.44,2      8.32,1  (1180)  Mini-CPu 10.   ¦     8.51   28.¦   34.10   27.¦   20.42   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.01   22.¦ 1:03.44   24.¦
   25. Ferretti Paolo                      57 Savosa                      1:03.45,9      8.33,8  (1150)  Mini-S2u 1.    ¦    10.58  126.¦   34.03   25.¦   18.43    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.02   39.¦ 1:03.45   25.¦
   26. Kleger Christian                    61 Mörschwil                   1:04.20,3      9.08,2  (1356)  Mini-S1u 9.    ¦     8.53   30.¦   34.56   41.¦   20.29   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.50   26.¦ 1:04.20   26.¦
   27. Uitz Karsten, D-Wangen              69 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   1:04.31,1      9.19,0  (1350)  Mini-S1u 10.   ¦    10.25   87.¦   34.06   26.¦   19.59   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.31   30.¦ 1:04.31   27.¦
   28. Rauch Dan                           72 Luzern                      1:04.42,2      9.30,1  (1522)  Mini-CPu 11.   ¦     8.43   21.¦   35.51   62.¦   20.07   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.34   31.¦ 1:04.42   28.¦
   29. Menni Marco                         57 I-Casola Valsenio           1:04.44,8      9.32,7  (1261)  Mini-S2u 2.    ¦    10.16   79.¦   34.53   40.¦   19.34   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.10   45.¦ 1:04.44   29.¦
   30. Perdikidis Daniel                   68 Beringen                    1:04.46,1      9.34,0  (1305)  Mini-S1u 11.   ¦     9.28   50.¦   34.34   35.¦   20.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02   28.¦ 1:04.46   30.¦
   31. Meierhofer Andy, St. Moritz         71 iam.ca                      1:04.48,0      9.35,9  (1258)  Mini-CPu 12.   ¦    10.32   96.¦   35.14   48.¦   19.00   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.47   52.¦ 1:04.48   31.¦
   32. Näscher Daniel                      65 Rheineck                    1:04.58,4      9.46,3  (1281)  Mini-S1u 12.   ¦     8.51   29.¦   35.46   56.¦   20.20   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.38   32.¦ 1:04.58   32.¦
   33. Guizetti Adriano, I-Cannero Riviera 69 Dimensione Sport            1:04.59,6      9.47,5  (1006)  Mini-S1u 13.   ¦    10.54  115.¦   34.21   30.¦   19.43   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.16   46.¦ 1:04.59   33.¦
   34. Petroboni Oscar, San Pietro         67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:05.03,0      9.50,9  (1149)  Mini-S1u 14.   ¦     9.25   49.¦   35.38   55.¦   19.58   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   40.¦ 1:05.03   34.¦
   35. Viera Lorenzo                       89 Schlieren                   1:05.11,8      9.59,7  (1426)  Mini-YBu 2.    ¦     8.11   11.¦   36.40   78.¦   20.20   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.51   36.¦ 1:05.11   35.¦
   36. Banfi Andrea                        67 Losone                      1:05.14,5     10.02,4  (1028)  Mini-S1u 15.   ¦    11.51  197.¦   33.43   18.¦   19.39   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.35   50.¦ 1:05.14   36.¦
   37. Musso Christian, Seseglio           81 Zio Team                    1:05.28,8     10.16,7  (1279)  Mini-CPu 13.   ¦    10.02   70.¦   35.16   50.¦   20.10   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.18   47.¦ 1:05.28   37.¦
   38. Solinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                    1:05.34,1     10.22,0  (1399)  Mini-CPu 14.   ¦    13.18  269.¦   34.50   39.¦   17.25    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.08   89.¦ 1:05.34   38.¦
   39. Realini Nicolas, Brusino            79 El Volcan                   1:05.36,5     10.24,4  (1331)  Mini-CPu 15.   ¦     8.48   25.¦   37.01   89.¦   19.46   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.49   54.¦ 1:05.36   39.¦
   40. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:05.40,7     10.28,6  (1366)  Mini-CPu 16.   ¦    10.01   68.¦   34.58   42.¦   20.41   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.59   38.¦ 1:05.40   40.¦
   41. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC CAMIGNOLO               1:05.42,2     10.30,1  (1327)  Mini-S1u 16.   ¦     9.05   36.¦   35.35   54.¦   21.00   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.41   34.¦ 1:05.42   41.¦
   42. Spinelli Guido                      68 Taverne                     1:05.46,8     10.34,7  (1393)  Mini-S1u 17.   ¦    11.05  144.¦   34.30   33.¦   20.10   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.36   51.¦ 1:05.46   42.¦
   43. Crimella Giancarlo, Davesco-Soragno 72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:05.54,3     10.42,2  (1118)  Mini-CPu 17.   ¦     8.31   17.¦   36.35   75.¦   20.46   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.07   43.¦ 1:05.54   43.¦
   44. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                   1:06.05,9     10.53,8  (1223)  Mini-CPu 18.   ¦    10.45  105.¦   34.18   28.¦   21.01   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   41.¦ 1:06.05   44.¦
   45. Caruso Matteo, I-Verbania Trobaso   83 Ver-Bike Racing Team        1:06.09,6     10.57,5  (1095)  Mini-CPu 19.   ¦    12.33  238.¦   33.00   10.¦   20.35   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.34   49.¦ 1:06.09   45.¦
   46. Birrer Andreas, Hergiswil NW        88 Tri-Club Hergiswill         1:06.17,6     11.05,5  (1364)  Mini-YAu 3.    ¦     8.38   19.¦   33.46   19.¦   23.53  158.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.24   19.¦ 1:06.17   46.¦
   47. Lobsiger Patrick, Mendrisio         69 TEAMCOSTINA                 1:06.27,1     11.15,0  (1233)  Mini-S1u 18.   ¦     9.05   35.¦   35.49   59.¦   21.32   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.54   37.¦ 1:06.27   47.¦
   48. Sperzagni Christian, Chiasso        76 Zio Team                    1:06.28,5     11.16,4  (1390)  Mini-CPu 20.   ¦    10.06   71.¦   35.13   47.¦   21.07   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.20   48.¦ 1:06.28   48.¦
   49. Mirioni Giovanni, Chiasso           72 Zio Team                    1:06.28,9     11.16,8  (1265)  Mini-CPu 21.   ¦    10.11   74.¦   34.03   24.¦   22.14   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.14   29.¦ 1:06.28   49.¦
   50. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:06.39,4     11.27,3  (1387)  Mini-CPu 22.   ¦    12.10  218.¦   35.01   43.¦   19.27   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.11   73.¦ 1:06.39   50.¦
   51. Weber Max                           65 Staufen                     1:06.44,9     11.32,8  (1435)  Mini-S1u 19.   ¦    10.29   92.¦   35.55   67.¦   20.19   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.25   58.¦ 1:06.44   51.¦
   52. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 PAPIPOWER 2004              1:06.51,8     11.39,7  (1333)  Mini-CPu 23.   ¦     9.45   56.¦   36.01   68.¦   21.04   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.47   53.¦ 1:06.51   52.¦
   53. Heidegger Martin, Kreuzlingen       60 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld    1:06.56,4     11.44,3  (1196)  Mini-S1u 20.   ¦     8.47   22.¦   35.03   44.¦   23.05  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.50   27.¦ 1:06.56   53.¦
   54. Büringer Karsten, D-Steinheim       88 Team Silla Hopp             1:07.07,9     11.55,8  (1082)  Mini-YAu 4.    ¦     9.22   43.¦   36.27   74.¦   21.17   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.50   55.¦ 1:07.07   54.¦
   55. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:07.08,7     11.56,6  (1431)  Mini-S1u 21.   ¦    10.40  102.¦   34.25   31.¦   22.03   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.05   42.¦ 1:07.08   55.¦
   56. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:07.09,0     11.56,9  (1363)  Mini-CPu 24.   ¦     8.36   18.¦   33.33   15.¦   24.59  201.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.09   17.¦ 1:07.09   56.¦
   57. Picco Urs                           64 Camorino                    1:07.27,3     12.15,2  (1312)  Mini-S1u 22.   ¦     9.22   44.¦   35.17   51.¦   22.47  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.39   33.¦ 1:07.27   57.¦
   58. Croce Marco, I-Lainate              76 Fresian Team                1:07.50,6     12.38,5  (1119)  Mini-CPu 25.   ¦     8.47   24.¦   38.00  113.¦   21.02   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.48   62.¦ 1:07.50   58.¦
   59. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:08.14,6     13.02,5  (1308)  Mini-CPu 26.   ¦    11.17  166.¦   35.26   53.¦   21.30   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.44   61.¦ 1:08.14   59.¦
   60. Bolzoni Alessandro                  73 I-Milano                    1:08.16,2     13.04,1  (1060)  Mini-CPu 27.   ¦     8.57   33.¦   39.08  141.¦   20.10   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.06   88.¦ 1:08.16   60.¦
   61. Mayor Pascal                        84 Verscio                     1:08.25,6     13.13,5  (1255)  Mini-CPu 28.   ¦     9.52   63.¦   37.00   87.¦   21.32   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.53   64.¦ 1:08.25   61.¦
   62. Angelella Stefano, Quartino         62 Quartino                    1:08.30,6     13.18,5  (1018)  Mini-S1u 23.   ¦    11.39  190.¦   34.48   38.¦   22.02   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.27   59.¦ 1:08.30   62.¦
   63. Cotti Andrea                        72 Locarno                     1:08.40,5     13.28,4  (1116)  Mini-CPu 29.   ¦    10.56  119.¦   37.35  102.¦   20.08   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.32  100.¦ 1:08.40   63.¦
   64. Gaggetta Manolo, Contone            70 ASC Gordola                 1:08.41,2     13.29,1  (1165)  Mini-CPu 30.   ¦    10.51  109.¦   36.54   85.¦   20.54   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.46   80.¦ 1:08.41   64.¦
   65. Galli  Stefano                      77 Stabio                      1:08.47,1     13.35,0  (1166)  Mini-CPu 31.   ¦     9.01   34.¦   36.52   83.¦   22.52  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.54   56.¦ 1:08.47   65.¦
   65. Thies Alain                         67 L-Dudelange                 1:08.47,1     13.35,0  (1408)  Mini-S1u 24.   ¦     8.54   31.¦   38.13  116.¦   21.40   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.07   70.¦ 1:08.47   65.¦
   67. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     13.39,8  (1302)  Mini-CPu 32.   ¦    11.01  131.¦   38.23  119.¦   19.27   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.24  115.¦ 1:08.51   67.¦
   68. Maffi  Daniele                      76 Lugano                      1:09.06,3     13.54,2  (1241)  Mini-CPu 33.   ¦    10.59  128.¦   36.37   77.¦   21.30   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.36   78.¦ 1:09.06   68.¦
   69. Bernasconi Michel, Viganello        73 Club Berna                  1:09.10,6     13.58,5  (1053)  Mini-CPu 34.   ¦    10.20   81.¦   36.36   76.¦   22.14   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.56   66.¦ 1:09.10   69.¦
   70. Lorini Luca                         61 I-Viggiù                    1:09.11,2     13.59,1  (1235)  Mini-S1u 25.   ¦    14.16  292.¦   35.19   52.¦   19.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.35  122.¦ 1:09.11   70.¦
   71. Probst Bruno, Oensingen             53 Uebelhardt-Bianchi          1:09.12,7     14.00,6  (1324)  Mini-S2u 3.    ¦    12.39  241.¦   36.17   72.¦   20.15   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56  106.¦ 1:09.12   71.¦
   72. Bernasconi Daniele                  73 Lugano                      1:09.12,8     14.00,7  (1050)  Mini-CPu 35.   ¦    10.57  122.¦   35.55   66.¦   22.19  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.53   63.¦ 1:09.12   72.¦
   73. Triacca Paolo                       68 I-Viggiù                    1:09.15,6     14.03,5  (1415)  Mini-S1u 26.   ¦    13.12  265.¦   35.53   65.¦   20.09   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.05  110.¦ 1:09.15   73.¦
   74. Notari Vito, Vezio                  71 Turbomach                   1:09.18,9     14.06,8  (1288)  Mini-CPu 36.   ¦    10.29   91.¦   36.27   73.¦   22.22  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.56   67.¦ 1:09.18   74.¦
   75. Baumann Claudio                     72 Losone                      1:09.21,5     14.09,4  (1037)  Mini-CPu 37.   ¦    11.50  196.¦   37.01   90.¦   20.29   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.52  103.¦ 1:09.21   75.¦
   75. Bigolin Fausto                      71 Gordola                     1:09.21,5     14.09,4  (1449)  Mini-CPu 37.   ¦    10.11   73.¦   38.42  129.¦   20.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.53  104.¦ 1:09.21   75.¦
   77. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:09.21,9     14.09,8  (1017)  Mini-CPu 39.   ¦    10.25   86.¦   36.49   81.¦   22.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.15   74.¦ 1:09.21   77.¦
   77. Iten Janos, Cagiallo                69 best buy                    1:09.21,9     14.09,8  (1208)  Mini-S1u 27.   ¦    11.37  185.¦   37.49  110.¦   19.55   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26  118.¦ 1:09.21   77.¦
   79. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  61 Bürglen UR                  1:09.23,1     14.11,0  (1514)  Mini-S1u 28.   ¦    10.53  113.¦   37.27   99.¦   21.02   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20   97.¦ 1:09.23   79.¦
   80. Jemoli Jean-Pierre                  71 Quartino                    1:09.24,9     14.12,8  (1211)  Mini-CPu 40.   ¦    11.16  163.¦   35.48   58.¦   22.19   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.05   69.¦ 1:09.24   80.¦
   81. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:09.28,8     14.16,7  (1263)  Mini-CPu 41.   ¦     9.20   42.¦   37.48  109.¦   22.19  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.09   71.¦ 1:09.28   81.¦
   82. Maltagliati Marco                   81 I-Garbagnate                1:09.29,5     14.17,4  (1244)  Mini-CPu 42.   ¦     8.50   27.¦   38.57  136.¦   21.41   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.48   82.¦ 1:09.29   82.¦
   83. Agostinetti Pascal, Montagnola      73 GC Bici Claro               1:09.29,6     14.17,5  (1007)  Mini-CPu 43.   ¦     8.54   32.¦   35.50   61.¦   24.44  193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.45   35.¦ 1:09.29   83.¦
   84. Ghiringhelli Aron                   79 Osogna                      1:09.30,0     14.17,9  (1182)  Mini-CPu 44.   ¦    11.04  142.¦   36.46   80.¦   21.39   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.51   84.¦ 1:09.30   84.¦
   85. Guerrero Sandro, Giubiasco          66 ASC Gordola                 1:09.33,5     14.21,4  (1191)  Mini-S1u 29.   ¦    11.06  145.¦   37.15   95.¦   21.11   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.21   98.¦ 1:09.33   85.¦
   86. Ghezzi Lodovico, Muralto            83 Tri-Team Ticino             1:09.33,6     14.21,5  (1181)  Mini-CPu 45.   ¦     8.39   20.¦   39.16  146.¦   21.37   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.56   85.¦ 1:09.33   86.¦
   87. Trautmann Jan, Minusio              88 tri team ticino             1:09.47,6     14.35,5  (1412)  Mini-YAu 5.    ¦     9.13   38.¦   37.41  105.¦   22.53  130.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.54   65.¦ 1:09.47   87.¦
   88. Seiler Patrick, Luterbach           69 www.palixgolf.ch            1:10.15,1     15.03,0  (1379)  Mini-S1u 30.   ¦    10.46  106.¦   37.00   88.¦   22.27  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.47   81.¦ 1:10.15   88.¦
   89. Gemperle Serafino                   76 Roveredo GR                 1:10.17,4     15.05,3  (1177)  Mini-CPu 46.   ¦    13.54  282.¦   34.21   29.¦   22.01   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.15   93.¦ 1:10.17   89.¦
   90. Carmine Giacomo, I-Cannero          84 MTB Lago Maggiore           1:10.19,8     15.07,7  (1093)  Mini-CPu 47.   ¦    10.32   95.¦   36.07   69.¦   23.40  148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.39   60.¦ 1:10.19   90.¦
   91. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                      1:10.34,0     15.21,9  (1355)  Mini-S1u 31.   ¦     9.17   41.¦   38.33  125.¦   22.43  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.50   83.¦ 1:10.34   91.¦
   92. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:10.36,1     15.24,0  (1358)  Mini-S1u 32.   ¦    10.22   83.¦   37.12   93.¦   23.01  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.34   77.¦ 1:10.36   92.¦
   93. Pizzicoli Marco, Horn               73 Tri Club SG/App.            1:10.48,1     15.36,0  (1313)  Mini-CPu 48.   ¦    10.24   85.¦   37.48  108.¦   22.35  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.12   91.¦ 1:10.48   93.¦
   94. Romagnoli Rico                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:10.48,6     15.36,5  (1340)  Mini-S1u 33.   ¦    11.19  167.¦   37.28  100.¦   22.00   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.47  102.¦ 1:10.48   94.¦
   95. Togni Alessandro                    72 Gordola                     1:10.55,8     15.43,7  (1409)  Mini-CPu 49.   ¦    12.28  235.¦   34.42   37.¦   23.44  152.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.10   72.¦ 1:10.55   95.¦
   96. Martinelli Patrizio                 53 Maggia                      1:11.00,5     15.48,4  (1249)  Mini-S2u 4.    ¦    12.27  231.¦   35.52   64.¦   22.40  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20   96.¦ 1:11.00   96.¦
   97. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:11.04,2     15.52,1  (1418)  Mini-S1u 34.   ¦    10.57  124.¦   40.31  191.¦   19.34   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.29  174.¦ 1:11.04   97.¦
   98. Gabusi Riccardo                     64 Manno                       1:11.04,3     15.52,2  (1163)  Mini-S1u 35.   ¦    12.53  254.¦   38.32  124.¦   19.38   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.26  173.¦ 1:11.04   98.¦
   99. Guerrero Gabriele                   65 Giubiasco                   1:11.06,0     15.53,9  (1352)  Mini-S1u 36.   ¦    12.10  217.¦   37.13   94.¦   21.41   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.24  116.¦ 1:11.06   99.¦
  100. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:11.07,5     15.55,4  (1357)  Mini-CPu 50.   ¦    13.30  277.¦   35.15   49.¦   22.21  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.46  101.¦ 1:11.07  100.¦
  101. Varga Tibor, D-Erkrath              74 Düsseldorf Dolphins         1:11.08,5     15.56,4  (1419)  Mini-CPu 51.   ¦     9.34   52.¦   38.11  115.¦   23.23  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.45   79.¦ 1:11.08  101.¦
  102. Parisi Fausto                       74 Tenero                      1:11.08,9     15.56,8  (1298)  Mini-CPu 52.   ¦    10.58  126.¦   38.27  121.¦   21.42   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26  117.¦ 1:11.08  102.¦
  103. Rossi Gianluca                      70 Bellinzona                  1:11.09,2     15.57,1  (1347)  Mini-CPu 53.   ¦    10.28   90.¦   35.48   57.¦   24.52  199.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.16   57.¦ 1:11.09  103.¦
  104. Bracelli Enrico, Mezzovico          65 SAM Massagno                1:11.12,3     16.00,2  (1071)  Mini-S1u 37.   ¦    11.29  178.¦   35.49   59.¦   23.53  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.18   75.¦ 1:11.12  104.¦
  105. Catella Andrea                      76 I-Viggiù                    1:11.15,0     16.02,9  (1100)  Mini-CPu 54.   ¦    14.08  290.¦   36.40   79.¦   20.26   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48  154.¦ 1:11.15  105.¦
  106. Schuetz Diego                       80 Ascona                      1:11.18,2     16.06,1  (1372)  Mini-CPu 55.   ¦     9.22   44.¦   41.09  208.¦   20.46   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.31  145.¦ 1:11.18  106.¦
  107. Inselmini Cristian                  75 Bignasco                    1:11.18,3     16.06,2  (1206)  Mini-CPu 56.   ¦    13.02  261.¦   37.56  111.¦   20.19   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.58  160.¦ 1:11.18  107.¦
  108. Kleger Florian                      89 Mörschwil                   1:11.28,7     16.16,6  (1425)  Mini-YBu 3.    ¦     9.23   46.¦   38.52  133.¦   23.13  136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.15   94.¦ 1:11.28  108.¦
  109. Bottinelli Ivano, Seseglio          55 Butascell                   1:11.29,4     16.17,3  (1069)  Mini-S2u 5.    ¦    10.39  100.¦   36.52   82.¦   23.57  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.32   76.¦ 1:11.29  109.¦
  110. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:11.29,9     16.17,8  (1318)  Mini-CPu 57.   ¦    12.09  215.¦   36.54   84.¦   22.25  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.04  108.¦ 1:11.29  110.¦
  111. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Gordevio                    1:11.36,1     16.24,0  (1046)  Mini-S1u 38.   ¦    11.57  203.¦   36.17   71.¦   23.21  142.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.14   92.¦ 1:11.36  111.¦
  112. Huber Rodolfo, Solduno              60 Tri Team Ticino             1:11.44,7     16.32,6  (1204)  Mini-S1u 39.   ¦    11.17  165.¦   37.37  103.¦   22.49  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.55  105.¦ 1:11.44  112.¦
  113. Gobbi Kenzo                         87 Verscio                     1:11.50,8     16.38,7  (1186)  Mini-YAu 6.    ¦    11.10  153.¦   37.20   97.¦   23.19  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.30   99.¦ 1:11.50  113.¦
  114. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:11.53,7     16.41,6  (1087)  Mini-CPu 58.   ¦    10.02   69.¦   40.06  176.¦   21.45   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.08  132.¦ 1:11.53  114.¦
  115. Taroni Flaminio                     70 I-Milano                    1:11.57,5     16.45,4  (1404)  Mini-CPu 59.   ¦    10.41  103.¦   37.34  101.¦   23.41  150.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.16   95.¦ 1:11.57  115.¦
  116. Wolfensberger Curzi, Monte Carasso  49 Runner's Club Bellinzon     1:11.58,5     16.46,4  (1437)  Mini-S2u 6.    ¦     8.47   23.¦   40.23  186.¦   22.47  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.10  112.¦ 1:11.58  116.¦
  117. Hochmuth Jens, D-Murr               71 Team Silla Hopp             1:12.12,0     16.59,9  (1199)  Mini-CPu 60.   ¦     9.57   65.¦   38.04  114.¦   24.10  170.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.01   87.¦ 1:12.12  117.¦
  118. Cavadini Alessandro, Morbio Inferio 71 Club Atletica Valle Muggi   1:12.15,5     17.03,4  (1102)  Mini-CPu 61.   ¦    11.28  176.¦   38.00  112.¦   22.46  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.29  119.¦ 1:12.15  118.¦
  119. Vecci Alessandro                    68 Bellinzona                  1:12.16,1     17.04,0  (1422)  Mini-S1u 40.   ¦     9.14   39.¦   40.06  177.¦   22.55  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.21  114.¦ 1:12.16  119.¦
  120. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:12.16,5     17.04,4  (1320)  Mini-S2u 7.    ¦    14.03  289.¦   36.14   70.¦   21.58   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.18  139.¦ 1:12.16  120.¦
  121. Guglielmetti Didier                 65 Sementina                   1:12.20,2     17.08,1  (1518)  Mini-S1u 41.   ¦    11.08  150.¦   38.22  118.¦   22.49  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.30  121.¦ 1:12.20  121.¦
  122. Wolfensberger Matteo                76 Bellinzona                  1:12.23,2     17.11,1  (1438)  Mini-CPu 62.   ¦    10.16   78.¦   39.29  154.¦   22.37  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.45  125.¦ 1:12.23  122.¦
  123. Thiébaud Daniele                    70 Tegna                       1:12.24,9     17.12,8  (1407)  Mini-CPu 63.   ¦    11.19  168.¦   38.41  128.¦   22.24  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.00  130.¦ 1:12.24  123.¦
  124. Bagnoli Dante                       73 Canobbio                    1:12.25,4     17.13,3  (1026)  Mini-CPu 64.   ¦    10.58  125.¦   40.15  182.¦   21.12   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.13  167.¦ 1:12.25  124.¦
  125. Baroni Ivan, Minusio                70 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.35,8     17.23,7  (1033)  Mini-CPu 65.   ¦     9.37   53.¦   39.51  160.¦   23.06  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.29  120.¦ 1:12.35  125.¦
  126. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:12.39,5     17.27,4  (1005)  Mini-CPu 66.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.20  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.18  140.¦ 1:12.39  126.¦
  127. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:12.44,1     17.32,0  (1209)  Mini-CPu 67.   ¦    11.33  183.¦   39.03  139.¦   22.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.37  146.¦ 1:12.44  127.¦
  128. Flecken Fabian                      84 D-Memmingen                 1:12.50,3     17.38,2  (1156)  Mini-CPu 68.   ¦    11.59  204.¦   37.04   92.¦   23.46  153.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.04  108.¦ 1:12.50  128.¦
  129. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TriTeam Lugano              1:12.51,3     17.39,2  (1252)  Mini-S2u 8.    ¦    11.55  200.¦   38.22  117.¦   22.33  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.17  138.¦ 1:12.51  129.¦
  130. Deli Graziano, Ruvigliana           63 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.53,9     17.41,8  (1130)  Mini-S1u 42.   ¦    10.57  122.¦   39.28  153.¦   22.27  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.26  142.¦ 1:12.53  130.¦
  131. Rinderknecht Ulrich                 55 Männedorf                   1:13.01,9     17.49,8  (1334)  Mini-S2u 9.    ¦    11.04  143.¦   38.38  126.¦   23.18  139.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.43  124.¦ 1:13.01  131.¦
  132. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       57 U.S.C.                      1:13.05,2     17.53,1  (1032)  Mini-S2u 10.   ¦    10.35   97.¦   41.26  215.¦   21.03   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01  186.¦ 1:13.05  132.¦
  133. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.07,5     17.55,4  (1152)  Mini-S1u 43.   ¦    13.00  259.¦   37.16   96.¦   22.50  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.17  137.¦ 1:13.07  133.¦
  134. Casetta Federico, Locarno           71 Zorro                       1:13.08,7     17.56,6  (1097)  Mini-CPu 69.   ¦    11.00  130.¦   38.52  134.¦   23.16  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.52  128.¦ 1:13.08  134.¦
  135. Monn Patrick                        71 Worblaufen                  1:13.23,6     18.11,5  (1267)  Mini-CPu 70.   ¦    12.50  249.¦   39.01  138.¦   21.31   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.51  179.¦ 1:13.23  135.¦
  136. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 El Volcan                   1:13.34,2     18.22,1  (1405)  Mini-S2u 11.   ¦    11.55  199.¦   39.01  137.¦   22.37  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.56  158.¦ 1:13.34  136.¦
  137. Mehli Sergio                        50 St. Moritz                  1:13.42,0     18.29,9  (1257)  Mini-S2u 12.   ¦    12.17  223.¦   38.41  127.¦   22.43  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.58  161.¦ 1:13.42  137.¦
  138. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:13.45,9     18.33,8  (1424)  Mini-S1u 44.   ¦    10.23   84.¦   40.06  175.¦   23.16  137.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.29  143.¦ 1:13.45  138.¦
  139. Kummer Wolfgang                     68 Bitsch                      1:13.59,8     18.47,7  (1226)  Mini-S1u 45.   ¦    12.48  244.¦   38.26  120.¦   22.45  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.14  168.¦ 1:13.59  139.¦
  140. Steiner Bernhard, Lantsch/Lenz      62 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:14.01,2     18.49,1  (1396)  Mini-S1u 46.   ¦    11.03  141.¦   38.42  130.¦   24.15  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46  126.¦ 1:14.01  140.¦
  141. Minini  Marco, Verscio              66 Tri Team Ticino             1:14.09,2     18.57,1  (1264)  Mini-S1u 47.   ¦    10.15   77.¦   37.42  106.¦   26.11  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.57   86.¦ 1:14.09  141.¦
  142. Siegrist Lukas                      68 Säriswil                    1:14.09,8     18.57,7  (1381)  Mini-S1u 48.   ¦    10.13   75.¦   39.22  148.¦   24.33  185.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.36  123.¦ 1:14.09  142.¦
  143. Naboni Marco                        64 I-Bisuschio                 1:14.15,6     19.03,5  (1280)  Mini-S1u 49.   ¦    11.22  169.¦   40.37  192.¦   22.15   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.00  183.¦ 1:14.15  143.¦
  144. Jardini Marco, Novaggio             72 Novaggio Twins              1:14.17,7     19.05,6  (1210)  Mini-CPu 71.   ¦    11.25  173.¦   38.28  123.¦   24.23  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.54  129.¦ 1:14.17  144.¦
  145. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             68 Team 2 Curve                1:14.18,3     19.06,2  (1440)  Mini-S1u 50.   ¦    10.26   88.¦   40.25  188.¦   23.26  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.51  157.¦ 1:14.18  145.¦
  146. Gorfer Christian                    71 St. Moritz                  1:14.19,1     19.07,0  (1187)  Mini-CPu 72.   ¦    10.21   82.¦   41.17  211.¦   22.40  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.38  177.¦ 1:14.19  146.¦
  147. Hatch John                          62 Arzo                        1:14.19,2     19.07,1  (1193)  Mini-S1u 51.   ¦    11.29  179.¦   41.38  221.¦   21.11   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.08  218.¦ 1:14.19  147.¦
  148. Müller Ralf                         64 Kreuzlingen                 1:14.26,4     19.14,3  (1278)  Mini-S1u 52.   ¦    10.59  129.¦   39.45  159.¦   23.41  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45  149.¦ 1:14.26  148.¦
  149. De Mirca Roberto                    69 Pregassona                  1:14.29,5     19.17,4  (1127)  Mini-S1u 53.   ¦    10.29   93.¦   40.00  171.¦   23.58  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.30  144.¦ 1:14.29  149.¦
  150. Ferri Marco                         64 Coldrerio                   1:14.31,3     19.19,2  (1151)  Mini-S1u 54.   ¦     9.51   61.¦   39.10  143.¦   25.28  217.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.02  107.¦ 1:14.31  150.¦
  151. Maurer Davide                       76 Agno                        1:14.42,0     19.29,9  (1521)  Mini-CPu 73.   ¦    10.10   72.¦   41.58  226.¦   22.33  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.08  190.¦ 1:14.42  151.¦
  151. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:14.42,0     19.29,9  (1317)  Mini-S2u 13.   ¦    13.06  262.¦   37.03   91.¦   24.32  184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.09  133.¦ 1:14.42  151.¦
  153. Brizzi Carlo                        59 Ascona                      1:14.51,2     19.39,1  (1075)  Mini-S2u 14.   ¦    10.31   94.¦   39.14  144.¦   25.04  204.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46  127.¦ 1:14.51  153.¦
  154. Gentizon Alain, Caneggio            71 SVAM                        1:14.53,8     19.41,7  (1178)  Mini-CPu 74.   ¦    13.57  285.¦   38.46  132.¦   22.10   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.43  207.¦ 1:14.53  154.¦
  155. Cheda Claudio                       77 Ascona                      1:14.54,4     19.42,3  (1106)  Mini-CPu 75.   ¦    12.53  253.¦   40.14  181.¦   21.47   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.07  216.¦ 1:14.54  155.¦
  156. Sommer Stefan                       78 Luzern                      1:15.05,6     19.53,5  (1385)  Mini-CPu 76.   ¦    11.01  133.¦   39.20  147.¦   24.43  192.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.21  141.¦ 1:15.05  156.¦
  157. Riva Angelo                         70 Chiasso                     1:15.09,0     19.56,9  (1337)  Mini-CPu 77.   ¦    11.44  193.¦   39.25  150.¦   23.59  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.09  165.¦ 1:15.09  157.¦
  158. Monotti Luca                        66 Cagiallo                    1:15.17,9     20.05,8  (1268)  Mini-S1u 55.   ¦    11.15  161.¦   39.29  154.¦   24.32  183.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45  151.¦ 1:15.17  158.¦
  159. Franchi Rinaldo                     71 Arbedo                      1:15.18,5     20.06,4  (1160)  Mini-CPu 78.   ¦    11.10  154.¦   39.58  168.¦   24.09  168.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.09  164.¦ 1:15.18  159.¦
  160. Garzoli Robin                       77 Maggia                      1:15.22,0     20.09,9  (1174)  Mini-CPu 79.   ¦    10.52  111.¦   42.07  229.¦   22.21  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.00  212.¦ 1:15.22  160.¦
  161. Caregnato Giovanni, Arbedo          73 Miami Team                  1:15.27,1     20.15,0  (1092)  Mini-CPu 80.   ¦    11.48  194.¦   37.21   98.¦   26.17  236.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.09  111.¦ 1:15.27  161.¦
  162. Rossino Cesare, Vaglio              74 Orange team                 1:15.28,8     20.16,7  (1349)  Mini-CPu 81.   ¦    11.38  186.¦   38.28  122.¦   25.22  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.06  131.¦ 1:15.28  162.¦
  163. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:15.36,3     20.24,2  (1388)  Mini-CPu 82.   ¦    15.34  303.¦   35.12   46.¦   24.49  195.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.47  152.¦ 1:15.36  163.¦
  164. Walzer Joshua, Verscio              75 Team Costina                1:15.37,4     20.25,3  (1434)  Mini-CPu 83.   ¦    10.13   76.¦   40.01  172.¦   25.21  211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.15  135.¦ 1:15.37  164.¦
  165. Spindler Matthias                   66 D-Memmingen                 1:15.39,9     20.27,8  (1392)  Mini-S1u 56.   ¦    10.54  115.¦   39.54  162.¦   24.51  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48  155.¦ 1:15.39  165.¦
  166. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 Società Podistica Locarno   1:15.40,5     20.28,4  (1162)  Mini-S1u 57.   ¦    12.25  229.¦   39.54  164.¦   23.20  141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.19  196.¦ 1:15.40  166.¦
  167. Korell Andrea                       89 Claro                       1:15.45,2     20.33,1  (1517)  Mini-YBu 4.    ¦    11.29  180.¦   39.54  163.¦   24.20  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.24  172.¦ 1:15.45  167.¦
  168. Kraschitz Sergio, Vaglio            74 Orange team                 1:15.47,4     20.35,3  (1225)  Mini-CPu 84.   ¦    12.49  246.¦   39.23  149.¦   23.34  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.13  193.¦ 1:15.47  168.¦
  169. Galli Umberto                       58 Claro                       1:15.47,9     20.35,8  (1168)  Mini-S2u 15.   ¦    10.52  111.¦   39.56  166.¦   24.58  200.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.49  156.¦ 1:15.47  169.¦
  170. Candrian Christian                  ?? CH                          1:15.48,4     20.36,3  (1090)  Mini-CPu 85.   ¦    10.48  108.¦   40.10  180.¦   24.49  194.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.59  162.¦ 1:15.48  170.¦
  171. Perozzi Lorenzo                     82 Lugano                      1:15.53,6     20.41,5  (1306)  Mini-CPu 86.   ¦    10.18   80.¦   38.52  135.¦   26.42  248.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.11  113.¦ 1:15.53  171.¦
  172. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola Ti         66 HB9DHG                      1:15.54,0     20.41,9  (1167)  Mini-S1u 58.   ¦    12.27  230.¦   39.16  145.¦   24.09  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.44  178.¦ 1:15.54  172.¦
  173. Sidler Urs, F-Thonon-Les-Bains      40 Tri-Leman                   1:15.55,2     20.43,1  (1512)  Mini-S2u 16.   ¦    11.15  160.¦   40.45  197.¦   23.54  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01  185.¦ 1:15.55  173.¦
  174. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                      1:15.59,0     20.46,9  (1183)  Mini-S1u 59.   ¦    11.07  147.¦   39.36  156.¦   25.15  208.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.43  148.¦ 1:15.59  174.¦
  175. Schulz Sven, Zürich                 80 NRV                         1:16.02,3     20.50,2  (1374)  Mini-CPu 87.   ¦    11.27  174.¦   41.39  222.¦   22.56  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.06  215.¦ 1:16.02  175.¦
  176. Civello Ugo, Vaglio                 78 Orange team                 1:16.04,2     20.52,1  (1108)  Mini-CPu 88.   ¦    12.23  227.¦   39.41  157.¦   23.58  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.05  188.¦ 1:16.04  176.¦
  177. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                      1:16.12,5     21.00,4  (1314)  Mini-S2u 17.   ¦    13.12  266.¦   40.18  183.¦   22.41  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.30  222.¦ 1:16.12  177.¦
  177. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:16.12,5     21.00,4  (1421)  Mini-S1u 60.   ¦    13.59  286.¦   39.56  165.¦   22.16   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.55  225.¦ 1:16.12  177.¦
  179. Moebius Marco                       61 Quartino                    1:16.12,9     21.00,8  (1266)  Mini-S1u 61.   ¦    10.54  114.¦   40.27  189.¦   24.51  196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.21  171.¦ 1:16.12  179.¦
  180. Widmer Mathias                      86 St. Moritz                  1:16.16,8     21.04,7  (1436)  Mini-Ju  4.    ¦    12.56  257.¦   37.45  107.¦   25.35  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.41  147.¦ 1:16.16  180.¦
  181. Baumer Andrea                       67 Tegna                       1:16.21,9     21.09,8  (1040)  Mini-S1u 62.   ¦    11.54  198.¦   39.59  169.¦   24.27  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.54  180.¦ 1:16.21  181.¦
  181. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.21,9     21.09,8  (1140)  Mini-CPu 89.   ¦    11.27  175.¦   41.02  206.¦   23.52  157.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.29  198.¦ 1:16.21  181.¦
  183. Nasi Michele                        76 Lopagno                     1:16.28,7     21.16,6  (1282)  Mini-CPu 90.   ¦    11.11  157.¦   40.04  174.¦   25.12  207.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.16  169.¦ 1:16.28  183.¦
  184. Seiler Ivan                         75 Zürich Dietikon             1:16.36,7     21.24,6  (1378)  Mini-CPu 91.   ¦     9.48   58.¦   42.14  231.¦   24.34  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.02  187.¦ 1:16.36  184.¦
  185. Cathomen Luca, Arzo                 79 catlu                       1:16.37,5     21.25,4  (1101)  Mini-CPu 92.   ¦    11.39  189.¦   40.50  199.¦   24.07  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.29  200.¦ 1:16.37  185.¦
  186. Borsetto Luigi, Bellinzona          68 Tri Team Ticino             1:16.39,9     21.27,8  (1064)  Mini-S1u 63.   ¦    11.10  154.¦   36.58   86.¦   28.30  279.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.09   90.¦ 1:16.39  186.¦
  187. Fabi Enrico, Vaglio                 74 Orange team                 1:16.48,1     21.36,0  (1147)  Mini-CPu 93.   ¦    10.47  107.¦   42.25  236.¦   23.34  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.13  220.¦ 1:16.48  187.¦
  188. Delpietro Fabio                     77 Losone                      1:16.51,7     21.39,6  (1132)  Mini-CPu 94.   ¦    12.00  206.¦   41.01  205.¦   23.49  155.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.02  214.¦ 1:16.51  188.¦
  189. Eugster Markus, Mammern             63 TriTeam Mammern             1:16.52,7     21.40,6  (1012)  Mini-S1u 64.   ¦     9.50   60.¦   41.13  210.¦   25.49  224.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.03  163.¦ 1:16.52  189.¦
  190. Re Alessandro                       66 Comano                      1:16.52,8     21.40,7  (1154)  Mini-S1u 65.   ¦    10.36   98.¦   42.45  242.¦   23.30  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.21  221.¦ 1:16.52  190.¦
  191. Bäni Jürg                           58 Schaffhausen                1:16.53,8     21.41,7  (1030)  Mini-S2u 18.   ¦     9.41   55.¦   43.10  250.¦   24.02  166.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.51  209.¦ 1:16.53  191.¦
  192. Belli Stefano                       63 Novaggio                    1:16.54,1     21.42,0  (1042)  Mini-S1u 66.   ¦    13.07  264.¦   41.18  212.¦   22.28  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.25  231.¦ 1:16.54  192.¦
  193. Bohrer Riccardo, Ascona             65 solo                        1:16.55,3     21.43,2  (1059)  Mini-S1u 67.   ¦    11.38  188.¦   39.53  161.¦   25.22  213.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.32  175.¦ 1:16.55  193.¦
  194. Mulattieri Flavio                   69 Lumino                      1:17.01,1     21.49,0  (1276)  Mini-S1u 68.   ¦    11.01  135.¦   40.18  184.¦   25.40  221.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.20  170.¦ 1:17.01  194.¦
  195. Kuoni Erwin                         58 Kappel SO                   1:17.02,6     21.50,5  (1519)  Mini-S2u 19.   ¦    11.11  156.¦   41.00  204.¦   24.51  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.11  191.¦ 1:17.02  195.¦
  196. Volpi Franco, Tegna                 65 Sci Nautico Lago Maggiore   1:17.04,3     21.52,2  (1428)  Mini-S1u 69.   ¦    11.10  152.¦   39.06  140.¦   26.47  251.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.16  136.¦ 1:17.04  196.¦
  197. Mossier Roger                       66 Tenero                      1:17.06,5     21.54,4  (1274)  Mini-S1u 70.   ¦    11.06  146.¦   35.51   63.¦   30.08  288.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.58   68.¦ 1:17.06  197.¦
  198. Cavadini Daniele, Morbio Inferiore  84 El Volcan                   1:17.08,2     21.56,1  (1103)  Mini-CPu 95.   ¦    11.12  159.¦   41.34  219.¦   24.20  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.47  208.¦ 1:17.08  198.¦
  199. Gardner Gregory                     61 Pregassona                  1:17.17,5     22.05,4  (1170)  Mini-S1u 71.   ¦    11.07  148.¦   44.33  271.¦   21.36   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.41  252.¦ 1:17.17  199.¦
  200. Carrara Erio                        75 Lostallo                    1:17.23,3     22.11,2  (1094)  Mini-CPu 96.   ¦    11.28  176.¦   41.32  217.¦   24.21  177.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.01  213.¦ 1:17.23  200.¦
  201. Pedrioli Michele                    62 Comano                      1:17.25,0     22.12,9  (1303)  Mini-S1u 72.   ¦    12.52  251.¦   38.44  131.¦   25.48  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.36  176.¦ 1:17.25  201.¦
  202. Bassi  Stefano                      75 Lugano                      1:17.37,4     22.25,3  (1034)  Mini-CPu 97.   ¦    11.02  137.¦   39.09  142.¦   27.25  266.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.12  134.¦ 1:17.37  202.¦
  203. Bondietti Joel                      89 Cevio                       1:17.37,5     22.25,4  (1061)  Mini-YBu 5.    ¦    11.17  164.¦   40.55  203.¦   25.24  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.13  192.¦ 1:17.37  203.¦
  204. Svanotti Peter, Pregassona          77 Sci Club Pregassona         1:17.40,6     22.28,5  (1402)  Mini-CPu 98.   ¦    11.03  140.¦   41.20  213.¦   25.16  209.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.24  197.¦ 1:17.40  204.¦
  205. Brumana Dario, Vernate              63 2curve team                 1:17.41,5     22.29,4  (1077)  Mini-S1u 73.   ¦    12.28  233.¦   40.03  173.¦   25.09  206.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.32  201.¦ 1:17.41  205.¦
  206. Luongo Francesco                    76 I-Milano                    1:17.44,1     22.32,0  (1238)  Mini-CPu 99.   ¦     9.49   59.¦   44.12  269.¦   23.42  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02  227.¦ 1:17.44  206.¦
  207. Pasinelli Paolo, Avegno             78 Team Costina                1:17.49,4     22.37,3  (1299)  Mini-CPu 100.  ¦    10.55  117.¦   41.05  207.¦   25.48  222.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01  184.¦ 1:17.49  207.¦
  208. Nef Karl                            48 Kronbühl                    1:17.50,9     22.38,8  (1283)  Mini-S2u 20.   ¦    11.03  138.¦   39.42  158.¦   27.05  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45  149.¦ 1:17.50  208.¦
  209. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:17.54,5     22.42,4  (1507)  Mini-S2u 21.   ¦    13.22  272.¦   42.26  237.¦   22.05   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.48  254.¦ 1:17.54  209.¦
  210. Camin Paolo                         77 Camedo                      1:18.04,9     22.52,8  (1086)  Mini-CPu 101.  ¦    11.56  202.¦   39.58  167.¦   26.09  233.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.55  181.¦ 1:18.04  210.¦
  211. Esposito Christian                  74 Minusio                     1:18.07,1     22.55,0  (1146)  Mini-CPu 102.  ¦    10.01   67.¦   40.47  198.¦   27.18  262.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48  153.¦ 1:18.07  211.¦
  212. Stefani Damiano, Giornico           67 TEAMCOSTINA                 1:18.14,1     23.02,0  (1395)  Mini-S1u 74.   ¦     9.25   47.¦   43.47  263.¦   25.01  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.12  219.¦ 1:18.14  212.¦
  213. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:18.22,4     23.10,3  (1070)  Mini-S1u 75.   ¦    15.09  301.¦   39.26  151.¦   23.46  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.35  238.¦ 1:18.22  213.¦
  214. Klär Harald                         53 D-Heidenheim                1:18.35,3     23.23,2  (1222)  Mini-S2u 22.   ¦    11.59  205.¦   40.55  202.¦   25.40  220.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.54  211.¦ 1:18.35  214.¦
  215. Braguglia  Fabio                    69 Losone                      1:18.38,7     23.26,6  (1072)  Mini-S1u 76.   ¦    11.42  192.¦   42.15  232.¦   24.41  189.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.57  226.¦ 1:18.38  215.¦
  216. Cortese Andrea, Vaglio              87 Orange team                 1:18.44,1     23.32,0  (1114)  Mini-YAu 7.    ¦    12.08  214.¦   40.09  179.¦   26.26  239.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.18  195.¦ 1:18.44  216.¦
  217. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.46,2     23.34,1  (1420)  Mini-S1u 77.   ¦    11.08  151.¦   41.34  218.¦   26.03  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.42  206.¦ 1:18.46  217.¦
  218. Rossino Filippo, Vaglio             72 Orange                      1:18.47,0     23.34,9  (1125)  Mini-CPu 103.  ¦    10.57  120.¦   41.42  223.¦   26.07  231.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39  204.¦ 1:18.47  218.¦
  219. Airoldi Giorgio                     64 Minusio                     1:19.07,0     23.54,9  (1009)  Mini-S1u 78.   ¦    12.15  221.¦   40.23  187.¦   26.27  240.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39  203.¦ 1:19.07  219.¦
  220. Tresch Rico                         51 Ascona                      1:19.08,9     23.56,8  (1414)  Mini-S2u 23.   ¦    14.13  291.¦   40.20  185.¦   24.34  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.34  237.¦ 1:19.08  220.¦
  221. Raveglia Elio                       79 S. Vittore                  1:19.11,2     23.59,1  (1329)  Mini-CPu 104.  ¦    15.00  298.¦   39.28  152.¦   24.42  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28  234.¦ 1:19.11  221.¦
  222. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:19.26,2     24.14,1  (1153)  Mini-S1u 79.   ¦    10.40  101.¦   42.11  230.¦   26.34  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.51  209.¦ 1:19.26  222.¦
  223. Hooley Bob                          62 Arzo                        1:19.26,8     24.14,7  (1515)  Mini-S1u 80.   ¦    11.37  184.¦   42.49  243.¦   25.00  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.26  232.¦ 1:19.26  223.¦
  224. Riva Fabiano                        81 Origlio                     1:19.27,0     24.14,9  (1338)  Mini-CPu 105.  ¦     9.25   47.¦   42.51  245.¦   27.10  257.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.16  194.¦ 1:19.27  224.¦
  225. Belotti Mirko                       75 Ponte Capriasca             1:19.36,1     24.24,0  (1044)  Mini-CPu 106.  ¦    12.54  256.¦   42.20  234.¦   24.20  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.15  248.¦ 1:19.36  225.¦
  226. Rovelli Sergio                      59 Sala Capriasca              1:19.52,4     24.40,3  (1353)  Mini-S2u 24.   ¦    12.50  247.¦   42.50  244.¦   24.11  172.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40  251.¦ 1:19.52  226.¦
  227. Ransenigo Oscar                     59 Ponte Capriasca             1:19.54,7     24.42,6  (1328)  Mini-S2u 25.   ¦    11.25  171.¦   40.42  193.¦   27.46  273.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.08  189.¦ 1:19.54  227.¦
  228. Kreuzer Rudolf                      67 Buchs AG                    1:20.01,9     24.49,8  (1508)  Mini-S1u 81.   ¦     9.58   66.¦   42.31  238.¦   27.32  268.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.29  198.¦ 1:20.01  228.¦
  229. Bernaschina Emilio, Riva S. Vitale  49 ASSPO-Riva S. Vitale        1:20.21,4     25.09,3  (1048)  Mini-S2u 26.   ¦    12.02  207.¦   45.26  284.¦   22.53  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  276.¦ 1:20.21  229.¦
  230. Zimmermann Ulrich                   63 Ascona                      1:20.21,6     25.09,5  (1445)  Mini-S1u 82.   ¦    12.43  243.¦   43.43  262.¦   23.54  161.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.27  262.¦ 1:20.21  230.¦
  231. Kerkhof Marco                       61 Minusio                     1:20.28,0     25.15,9  (1219)  Mini-S1u 83.   ¦    10.55  118.¦   43.31  257.¦   26.01  228.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.26  233.¦ 1:20.28  231.¦
  232. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:20.32,3     25.20,2  (1444)  Mini-S1u 84.   ¦    14.41  294.¦   40.28  190.¦   25.23  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.09  247.¦ 1:20.32  232.¦
  233. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 TEAM COSTINA                1:20.33,5     25.21,4  (1184)  Mini-S2u 27.   ¦    12.07  213.¦   41.55  225.¦   26.31  241.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02  228.¦ 1:20.33  233.¦
  234. Franchi Jeff, Torre                 64 Miami Team                  1:20.42,4     25.30,3  (1159)  Mini-S1u 85.   ¦    11.08  149.¦   41.28  216.¦   28.06  275.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.36  202.¦ 1:20.42  234.¦
  235. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:20.48,6     25.36,5  (1285)  Mini-S1u 86.   ¦    12.57  258.¦   43.08  249.¦   24.43  191.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.05  259.¦ 1:20.48  235.¦
  236. Buloncelli Elia                     89 Camorino                    1:20.50,1     25.38,0  (1080)  Mini-YBu 6.    ¦    12.34  239.¦   40.07  178.¦   28.08  276.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.41  205.¦ 1:20.50  236.¦
  237. Pache Roberto                       57 Agno                        1:20.51,7     25.39,6  (1293)  Mini-S2u 28.   ¦    15.02  299.¦   42.00  227.¦   23.49  156.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.02  271.¦ 1:20.51  237.¦
  238. Castellani Carlo                    56 Golino                      1:20.52,2     25.40,1  (1098)  Mini-S2u 29.   ¦    11.22  169.¦   43.34  259.¦   25.54  226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.57  244.¦ 1:20.52  238.¦
  239. Haecki René Giovanni                75 Zürich                      1:20.57,6     25.45,5  (1192)  Mini-CPu 107.  ¦    12.09  216.¦   41.36  220.¦   27.10  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.46  224.¦ 1:20.57  239.¦
  240. Stöckli Maurus                      78 Dürnten                     1:21.00,1     25.48,0  (1398)  Mini-CPu 108.  ¦    11.16  162.¦   43.12  252.¦   26.31  242.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28  235.¦ 1:21.00  240.¦
  241. Bützer Philippe                     87 Losone                      1:21.07,6     25.55,5  (1084)  Mini-YAu 8.    ¦    13.21  271.¦   43.21  254.¦   24.25  181.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.42  267.¦ 1:21.07  241.¦
  242. Meli Francesco                      89 Ponte Capriasca             1:21.09,7     25.57,6  (1259)  Mini-YBu 7.    ¦    10.27   89.¦   44.33  272.¦   26.08  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.00  245.¦ 1:21.09  242.¦
  243. Trenti Silvano                      61 Zollikofen                  1:21.17,4     26.05,3  (1413)  Mini-S1u 87.   ¦    12.50  248.¦   40.44  196.¦   27.42  271.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.35  223.¦ 1:21.17  243.¦
  244. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                      1:21.32,5     26.20,4  (1325)  Mini-S1u 88.   ¦    11.25  171.¦   43.27  256.¦   26.39  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.52  242.¦ 1:21.32  244.¦
  245. Walzer Claudio                      67 Bellinzona                  1:21.36,8     26.24,7  (1433)  Mini-S1u 89.   ¦     9.52   62.¦   45.22  281.¦   26.21  238.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.15  249.¦ 1:21.36  245.¦
  246. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                   1:21.37,2     26.25,1  (1008)  Mini-CPu 109.  ¦    13.40  279.¦   41.23  214.¦   26.33  243.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.04  246.¦ 1:21.37  246.¦
  247. Angeloni Alfio                      60 Vezia                       1:21.40,6     26.28,5  (1019)  Mini-S1u 90.   ¦    12.29  237.¦   43.20  253.¦   25.50  225.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.50  255.¦ 1:21.40  247.¦
  248. Rossi Davide                        86 Mendrisio                   1:21.41,2     26.29,1  (1346)  Mini-Ju  5.    ¦    13.24  273.¦   40.52  200.¦   27.24  265.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.16  230.¦ 1:21.41  248.¦
  249. Gaggetta Alan, Contone              71 ASC Gordola                 1:21.47,9     26.35,8  (1164)  Mini-CPu 110.  ¦    10.57  120.¦   39.59  169.¦   30.50  295.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.57  159.¦ 1:21.47  249.¦
  250. Bieri Paolo                         74 Ascona                      1:21.49,5     26.37,4  (1056)  Mini-CPu 111.  ¦    11.12  158.¦   40.44  195.¦   29.52  287.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.56  182.¦ 1:21.49  250.¦
  251. Gardner Philip                      62 I-Varese                    1:21.52,0     26.39,9  (1171)  Mini-S1u 91.   ¦    11.02  136.¦   45.28  285.¦   25.21  210.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.30  263.¦ 1:21.52  251.¦
  252. Lätt Marco                          82 Bärau                       1:21.59,1     26.47,0  (1229)  Mini-CPu 112.  ¦    13.30  276.¦   37.40  104.¦   30.47  294.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.11  166.¦ 1:21.59  252.¦
  253. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:22.00,8     26.48,7  (1137)  Mini-S2u 30.   ¦    11.50  195.¦   43.57  266.¦   26.13  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.47  253.¦ 1:22.00  253.¦
  254. Demarta Luca                        72 Zurigo                      1:22.07,7     26.55,6  (1134)  Mini-CPu 113.  ¦    12.36  240.¦   42.19  233.¦   27.12  259.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.55  243.¦ 1:22.07  254.¦
  255. Silini Luca                         60 Minusio                     1:22.33,1     27.21,0  (1382)  Mini-S1u 92.   ¦    13.28  275.¦   43.34  259.¦   25.30  218.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.02  272.¦ 1:22.33  255.¦
  256. Delucchi Franco                     62 Pregassona                  1:22.34,1     27.22,0  (1133)  Mini-S1u 93.   ¦    14.29  293.¦   42.59  247.¦   25.05  205.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  278.¦ 1:22.34  256.¦
  257. Garbani Nerini Lorenzo              77 Locarno                     1:22.37,0     27.24,9  (1169)  Mini-CPu 114.  ¦    13.12  267.¦   45.12  277.¦   24.11  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.25  285.¦ 1:22.37  257.¦
  258. Pulawsky Jacek, Chiasso             78 El Volcan                   1:23.04,3     27.52,2  (1326)  Mini-CPu 115.  ¦    11.32  182.¦   45.12  276.¦   26.19  237.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.44  268.¦ 1:23.04  258.¦
  259. Orifici Alain                       74 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.05,2     27.53,1  (1291)  Mini-CPu 116.  ¦    12.12  219.¦   41.53  224.¦   28.58  282.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.06  229.¦ 1:23.05  259.¦
  260. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:23.27,0     28.14,9  (1384)  Mini-S2u 31.   ¦    12.29  236.¦   44.12  268.¦   26.45  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.41  266.¦ 1:23.27  260.¦
  261. Realini Lucas, Brusino Arsizio      78 El Volcan                   1:23.34,3     28.22,2  (1330)  Mini-CPu 117.  ¦    11.01  131.¦   43.38  261.¦   28.54  281.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.39  239.¦ 1:23.34  261.¦
  262. Marazzi  Claudio                    61 Sonvico                     1:23.35,2     28.23,1  (1245)  Mini-S1u 94.   ¦    13.20  270.¦   43.05  248.¦   27.10  256.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.25  261.¦ 1:23.35  262.¦
  263. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 team.costina                1:23.37,4     28.25,3  (1227)  Mini-S2u 32.   ¦    12.23  228.¦   40.44  194.¦   30.29  291.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.07  217.¦ 1:23.37  263.¦
  264. Semmler Rolf                        55 Wängi                       1:23.44,6     28.32,5  (1380)  Mini-S2u 33.   ¦    12.51  250.¦   43.10  251.¦   27.42  272.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.02  258.¦ 1:23.44  264.¦
  265. Ritz Willi                          48 Davesco-Soragno             1:23.51,2     28.39,1  (1336)  Mini-S2u 34.   ¦    12.05  210.¦   42.33  239.¦   29.11  283.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.39  239.¦ 1:23.51  265.¦
  266. Mahler Markus                       72 Fahrwangen                  1:23.57,4     28.45,3  (1242)  Mini-CPu 118.  ¦    14.56  297.¦   42.25  235.¦   26.34  245.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.22  274.¦ 1:23.57  266.¦
  267. Bagnovini Paolo                     69 Davesco-Soragno             1:24.24,1     29.12,0  (1027)  Mini-S1u 95.   ¦    12.14  220.¦   47.46  298.¦   24.23  180.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.00  294.¦ 1:24.24  267.¦
  268. Castelli Ivan                       61 Losone                      1:24.37,6     29.25,5  (1099)  Mini-S1u 96.   ¦     9.46   57.¦   47.29  297.¦   27.22  264.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.15  273.¦ 1:24.37  268.¦
  269. Canossa Stefano                     ?? Zürich                      1:24.39,7     29.27,6  (1091)  Mini-CPu 119.  ¦    10.45  104.¦   46.59  294.¦   26.55  252.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.44  282.¦ 1:24.39  269.¦
  270. Margna Gabriele                     60 Monte Carasso               1:24.43,2     29.31,1  (1247)  Mini-S1u 97.   ¦    13.01  260.¦   43.47  263.¦   27.54  274.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.48  270.¦ 1:24.43  270.¦
  271. Case Emilio, Corzonesco             62 Club arTeam Arbitri Ticin   1:25.00,2     29.48,1  (1096)  Mini-S1u 98.   ¦    12.42  242.¦   43.31  257.¦   28.46  280.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.13  260.¦ 1:25.00  271.¦
  272. Garzoli Giacomo                     75 Maggia                      1:25.00,8     29.48,7  (1173)  Mini-CPu 120.  ¦    11.39  191.¦   46.04  291.¦   27.16  261.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.44  281.¦ 1:25.00  272.¦
  273. Colombo Igor                        72 I-Milano                    1:25.01,0     29.48,9  (1110)  Mini-CPu 121.  ¦    14.43  295.¦   45.53  290.¦   24.23  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.37  295.¦ 1:25.01  273.¦
  274. Stöckli Willi                       45 Willisau                    1:25.11,6     29.59,5  (1203)  Mini-S2u 35.   ¦    13.59  287.¦   45.47  288.¦   25.24  216.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.47  293.¦ 1:25.11  274.¦
  275. Salvioli Fabrizio                   64 Lugano                      1:25.28,7     30.16,6  (1361)  Mini-S1u 99.   ¦    11.56  201.¦   43.59  267.¦   29.32  285.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.55  257.¦ 1:25.28  275.¦
  276. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:25.34,7     30.22,6  (1161)  Mini-S2u 36.   ¦    15.37  304.¦   43.51  265.¦   26.05  230.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.29  291.¦ 1:25.34  276.¦
  277. Garzoni Reto                        66 Albonago                    1:25.39,9     30.27,8  (1175)  Mini-S1u 100.  ¦    13.27  274.¦   44.45  274.¦   27.26  267.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.13  283.¦ 1:25.39  277.¦
  278. Ferrari Patrick                     75 Minusio                     1:25.45,2     30.33,1  (1148)  Mini-CPu 122.  ¦    12.52  251.¦   42.34  240.¦   30.18  290.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26  250.¦ 1:25.45  278.¦
  279. Jobin Jean-Marc, Pura               56 Spin Team Ticino            1:25.56,8     30.44,7  (1213)  Mini-S2u 37.   ¦    13.47  281.¦   40.52  201.¦   31.16  297.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.40  241.¦ 1:25.56  279.¦
  280. Cerini Davide                       75 Giumaglio                   1:26.04,7     30.52,6  (1105)  Mini-CPu 123.  ¦    13.46  280.¦   45.40  287.¦   26.37  246.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.27  290.¦ 1:26.04  280.¦
  281. Parenti Simone, Brissago            89 SPL                         1:26.09,6     30.57,5  (1297)  Mini-YBu 8.    ¦    12.28  234.¦   42.04  228.¦   31.36  298.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.33  236.¦ 1:26.09  281.¦
  282. Chiappa Fabio                       54 Locarno                     1:26.11,3     30.59,2  (1502)  Mini-S2u 38.   ¦    12.18  225.¦   46.39  293.¦   27.13  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.57  289.¦ 1:26.11  282.¦
  283. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   1:26.28,1     31.16,0  (1270)  Mini-S2u 39.   ¦    17.38  308.¦   41.10  209.¦   27.39  270.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.48  287.¦ 1:26.28  283.¦
  284. Fiori Gioele                        89 Giubiasco                   1:26.34,8     31.22,7  (1155)  Mini-YBu 9.    ¦    11.31  181.¦   45.14  279.¦   29.48  286.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.46  269.¦ 1:26.34  284.¦
  285. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 usc capriasca               1:26.49,5     31.37,4  (1067)  Mini-S1u 101.  ¦    12.06  211.¦   44.31  270.¦   30.12  289.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.37  264.¦ 1:26.49  285.¦
  286. Bado Sandro                         60 I-Verbania                  1:26.59,5     31.47,4  (1025)  Mini-S1u 102.  ¦    11.03  139.¦   46.35  292.¦   29.20  284.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.39  280.¦ 1:26.59  286.¦
  287. Matrone Renato                      60 Cugnasco                    1:27.47,7     32.35,6  (1253)  Mini-S1u 103.  ¦    12.28  232.¦   47.07  295.¦   28.11  277.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.35  292.¦ 1:27.47  287.¦
  288. Rotta Ivan, Gudo                    68 Società Sportiva Cgcf       1:28.11,6     32.59,5  (1351)  Mini-S1u 104.  ¦    14.03  288.¦   43.25  255.¦   30.43  293.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  277.¦ 1:28.11  288.¦
  289. Bordoni Roberto                     62 Lugano                      1:28.27,6     33.15,5  (1063)  Mini-S1u 105.  ¦    12.53  255.¦   42.58  246.¦   32.35  299.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.52  256.¦ 1:28.27  289.¦
  290. Doniselli Mauro                     61 Minusio                     1:28.36,0     33.23,9  (1138)  Mini-S1u 106.  ¦    21.23  310.¦   42.37  241.¦   24.35  188.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.00  303.¦ 1:28.36  290.¦
  291. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      1:30.16,5     35.04,4  (1035)  Mini-CPu 124.  ¦    12.17  223.¦   49.41  301.¦   28.17  278.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.58  297.¦ 1:30.16  291.¦
  292. Luchessa Gianni, Cugnasco           58 Tennis Club Locarno         1:30.30,5     35.18,4  (1237)  Mini-S2u 40.   ¦    16.03  306.¦   47.25  296.¦   27.00  253.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.29  302.¦ 1:30.30  292.¦
  293. Matrone Enzo                        65 Locarno                     1:30.47,3     35.35,2  (1207)  Mini-S1u 107.  ¦    13.06  263.¦   50.01  302.¦   27.39  269.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.08  301.¦ 1:30.47  293.¦
  294. King Charles, Bach                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:31.00,5     35.48,4  (1220)  Mini-S1u 108.  ¦    12.04  209.¦   45.23  282.¦   33.32  302.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  275.¦ 1:31.00  294.¦
  295. Rossi Riccardo                      60 Mendrisio                   1:31.19,2     36.07,1  (1348)  Mini-S1u 109.  ¦    12.06  212.¦   45.24  283.¦   33.48  303.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.30  279.¦ 1:31.19  295.¦
  296. Bosia Emilio                        63 Savosa                      1:31.24,8     36.12,7  (1065)  Mini-S1u 110.  ¦    13.13  268.¦   45.14  278.¦   32.57  300.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.27  286.¦ 1:31.24  296.¦
  297. Poncini Christian                   74 Locarno                     1:31.49,7     36.37,6  (1316)  Mini-CPu 125.  ¦    15.09  300.¦   45.36  286.¦   31.04  296.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.45  296.¦ 1:31.49  297.¦
  298. Rindlisbacher Marcel                62 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.18,9     37.06,8  (1335)  Mini-S1u 111.  ¦    12.03  208.¦   44.35  273.¦   35.40  307.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.38  265.¦ 1:32.18  298.¦
  299. Cortesi  Annibale, Minusio          51 S.P.L                       1:32.33,2     37.21,1  (1115)  Mini-S2u 41.   ¦    15.24  302.¦   50.24  303.¦   26.43  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.49  306.¦ 1:32.33  299.¦
  300. Portioli Cristiano                  70 VAT-Lavena Ponte Tresa      1:33.24,1     38.12,0  (1319)  Mini-CPu 126.  ¦    13.56  284.¦   53.26  309.¦   26.00  227.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.23  308.¦ 1:33.24  300.¦
  301. Del Notaro Luca                     63 Genève                      1:33.32,8     38.20,7  (1129)  Mini-S1u 112.  ¦    12.23  226.¦   45.53  289.¦   35.16  306.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.16  284.¦ 1:33.32  301.¦
  302. Keller Carlo                        60 Giubiasco                   1:33.44,0     38.31,9  (1506)  Mini-S1u 113.  ¦    13.34  278.¦   45.15  280.¦   34.53  304.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.50  288.¦ 1:33.44  302.¦
  303. Sala Dante, Giubiasco               56 SPL Locarno                 1:34.07,5     38.55,4  (1360)  Mini-S2u 42.   ¦    13.56  283.¦   52.52  307.¦   27.18  263.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:06.48  307.¦ 1:34.07  303.¦
  304. Hess Mattia, Bosco/Gurin            87 Team Costina                1:34.57,2     39.45,1  (1198)  Mini-YAu 9.    ¦    17.11  307.¦   44.48  275.¦   32.57  301.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.59  298.¦ 1:34.57  304.¦
  305. Corda Marzio                        67 Gordola                     1:35.12,4     40.00,3  (1113)  Mini-S1u 114.  ¦    15.53  305.¦   48.38  299.¦   30.41  292.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.31  304.¦ 1:35.12  305.¦
  306. Bianda Luca                         58 Losone                      1:37.26,8     42.14,7  (1054)  Mini-S2u 43.   ¦    12.49  245.¦   49.23  300.¦   35.13  305.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.13  299.¦ 1:37.26  306.¦
  307. Lopez Luca                          73 I-Pregnana Milanese         1:39.53,4     44.41,3  (1234)  Mini-CPu 127.  ¦    14.49  296.¦   57.57  310.¦   27.06  255.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.46  310.¦ 1:39.53  307.¦
  308. Dürr Andreas, Locarno               78 Team Costina                1:41.39,2     46.27,1  (1141)  Mini-CPu 128.  ¦    11.01  134.¦   51.46  304.¦   38.50  309.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.48  300.¦ 1:41.39  308.¦
  309. Michel Roland                       70 Zollikofen                  1:41.55,9     46.43,8  (1262)  Mini-CPu 129.  ¦    12.16  222.¦   52.48  306.¦   36.50  308.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.05  305.¦ 1:41.55  309.¦
  310. Medici Elio, S. Antonino            45 Costina Team                1:54.17,2     59.05,1  (1002)  Mini-S2u 44.   ¦    18.50  309.¦   53.09  308.¦   42.16  310.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.00  309.¦ 1:54.17  310.¦
  311. Rotta Silvano                       35 CH                          2:37.16,2   1:42.04,1  (1001)  Mini-S2u 45.   ¦    44.06  311.¦   52.21  305.¦ 1:00.48  311.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:36.28  311.¦ 2:37.16  311.¦
  ---  Colombi Paolo                       64 Losone                        11.38,2    Wechsel1  (1109)  Mini-S1u       ¦    11.38  186.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.