OVERALL Medium Uomini

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - OVERALL Medium Uomini

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  cat/posto      ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mauch Christoph                     71 Sempach Stadt               3:44.13,6       -----     (3)  MD-CPu   1.    ¦    35.56   11.¦ 1:57.20    1.¦ 1:10.56    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.17    1.¦ 3:44.13    1.¦
    2. Iseli Marco, Burgdorf               80 GS Wüthrich                 3:47.13,2      2.59,6   (302)  MD-CPu   2.    ¦    35.23    8.¦ 1:58.00    4.¦ 1:13.50    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.23    3.¦ 3:47.13    2.¦
    3. Liebetrau Steffen                   72 D-Ebringen                  3:47.24,6      3.11,0     (5)  MD-CPu   3.    ¦    36.00   12.¦ 1:57.20    2.¦ 1:14.03    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.21    2.¦ 3:47.24    3.¦
    4. Klumpp Matthias, D-Reutlingen       68 TSG Reutlingen              3:48.19,3      4.05,7     (2)  MD-CPu   4.    ¦    35.22    7.¦ 2:01.03    5.¦ 1:11.52    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.26    5.¦ 3:48.19    4.¦
    5. von Flüe Bruno                      71 Goldau                      3:48.44,2      4.30,6     (1)  MD-CPu   5.    ¦    36.01   13.¦ 1:57.24    3.¦ 1:15.18   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:33.26    4.¦ 3:48.44    5.¦
    6. Langenbrandtner Norbert, A-Saalfeld 70 TV Zell am See              3:50.27,7      6.14,1   (263)  MD-CPu   6.    ¦    35.28    9.¦ 2:01.19    6.¦ 1:13.39    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.48    8.¦ 3:50.27    6.¦
    7. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 Tri-Nationalmannschaft      3:50.53,0      6.39,4     (4)  MD-CPu   7.    ¦    34.08    2.¦ 2:02.23    8.¦ 1:14.20   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.32    6.¦ 3:50.53    7.¦
    8. Invernizzi Bruno, Quartino          71 TriTeam Ticino              3:51.58,6      7.45,0     (8)  MD-CPu   8.    ¦    36.15   15.¦ 2:04.02   12.¦ 1:11.40    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.18    9.¦ 3:51.58    8.¦
    9. Widmer Marc, St. Gallen             84 Saeco/Asics/Wheeler         3:53.40,2      9.26,6   (248)  MD-CPu   9.    ¦    34.22    4.¦ 2:06.14   17.¦ 1:13.03    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.37   12.¦ 3:53.40    9.¦
   10. Cattori Jean-Marc, Ascona           74 Virtus Locarno              3:55.59,7     11.46,1     (6)  MD-CPu   10.   ¦    34.09    3.¦ 2:06.23   19.¦ 1:15.26   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.33   10.¦ 3:55.59   10.¦
   11. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Minusio                     3:57.21,8     13.08,2     (7)  MD-CPu   11.   ¦    39.43   36.¦ 2:02.56   10.¦ 1:14.42   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.39   17.¦ 3:57.21   11.¦
   12. Zgragen Lukas, Buochs               67 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    3:57.32,2     13.18,6   (290)  MD-S1u   1.    ¦    37.30   23.¦ 2:04.31   15.¦ 1:15.30   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.02   15.¦ 3:57.32   12.¦
   13. Sundberg Swen                       74 D-Herzogenaurach            3:58.49,8     14.36,2   (223)  MD-CPu   12.   ¦    35.21    6.¦ 2:01.24    7.¦ 1:22.03   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:36.46    7.¦ 3:58.49   13.¦
   14. Burri Roger, Rüti ZH                81 TG Hütten                   4:00.36,6     16.23,0    (45)  MD-CPu   13.   ¦    36.19   18.¦ 2:04.25   14.¦ 1:19.51   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.45   14.¦ 4:00.36   14.¦
   15. Nicolai Alex, Davos-Dorf            75 Wolfs-Running-Team          4:01.07,7     16.54,1   (268)  MD-CPu   14.   ¦    38.51   28.¦ 2:05.58   16.¦ 1:16.17   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.49   19.¦ 4:01.07   15.¦
   16. Monette Simon-Pierre                76 Baden                       4:01.34,6     17.21,0   (266)  MD-CPu   15.   ¦    36.24   19.¦ 2:10.57   37.¦ 1:14.12    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.22   26.¦ 4:01.34   16.¦
   17. Jaberg Patrick, Heimberg            80 Tri Team Zofingen           4:02.04,7     17.51,1   (114)  MD-CPu   16.   ¦    36.18   17.¦ 2:07.59   24.¦ 1:17.47   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:44.17   18.¦ 4:02.04   17.¦
   17. Weber Patrik, Olten                 80 Tri Team Zofingen           4:02.04,7     17.51,1   (241)  MD-CPu   16.   ¦    34.02    1.¦ 2:06.32   20.¦ 1:21.29   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.35   11.¦ 4:02.04   17.¦
   19. Rüttimann Christoph                 79 Düdingen                    4:03.27,8     19.14,2   (189)  MD-CPu   18.   ¦    36.28   21.¦ 2:04.15   13.¦ 1:22.43   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:40.43   13.¦ 4:03.27   19.¦
   20. Göhner Michael, D-Eninen u.A.       80 TSG Reutlinen               4:03.35,0     19.21,4    (87)  MD-CPu   19.   ¦    39.33   32.¦ 2:07.42   22.¦ 1:16.19   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.15   25.¦ 4:03.35   20.¦
   21. Haag Alexander, D-Sigmaringendorf   76 TSG Reutlingen              4:03.47,1     19.33,5    (97)  MD-CPu   20.   ¦    36.26   20.¦ 2:10.35   33.¦ 1:16.45   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.01   22.¦ 4:03.47   21.¦
   22. Brader Christian, D-Memmingen       80 Erdinger Alkoholfrei Team   4:07.29,2     23.15,6    (34)  MD-CPu   21.   ¦    39.46   39.¦ 2:07.20   21.¦ 1:20.22   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.07   24.¦ 4:07.29   22.¦
   23. Hoffmann Thomas, Horgen             72 LCMeilen/Team Reichmuth     4:07.46,3     23.32,7   (107)  MD-CPu   22.   ¦    38.55   29.¦ 2:08.04   25.¦ 1:20.46   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.00   21.¦ 4:07.46   23.¦
   24. Spycher Dominik, Eschenz            72 Tri Team Frauenfeld         4:10.42,8     26.29,2   (215)  MD-CPu   23.   ¦    36.17   16.¦ 2:10.48   35.¦ 1:23.37   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.05   23.¦ 4:10.42   24.¦
   25. Rothart Christian                   74 A-Saalfelden                4:10.56,6     26.43,0   (185)  MD-CPu   24.   ¦    39.40   34.¦ 2:07.58   23.¦ 1:23.17   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.39   28.¦ 4:10.56   25.¦
   26. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          76 Tri Team Ticino             4:12.10,3     27.56,7   (213)  MD-CPu   25.   ¦    39.35   33.¦ 2:02.44    9.¦ 1:29.50   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.19   16.¦ 4:12.10   26.¦
   27. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau              4:12.23,6     28.10,0   (119)  MD-S1u   2.    ¦    37.35   24.¦ 2:11.57   42.¦ 1:22.51   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.32   34.¦ 4:12.23   27.¦
   28. Achleitner Gregor, Baar             71 Tri Team Zugerland          4:14.49,6     30.36,0    (10)  MD-CPu   26.   ¦    39.44   37.¦ 2:08.43   28.¦ 1:26.21   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.27   31.¦ 4:14.49   28.¦
   29. Kremser Fabian, A-Aadorf            86 Tri Team Aadorf             4:14.50,0     30.36,4   (128)  MD-Ju    1.    ¦    37.46   25.¦ 2:15.24   64.¦ 1:21.39   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.10   43.¦ 4:14.50   29.¦
   30. Sametinger Michael, D-München       67 MRRC München                4:15.09,6     30.56,0   (191)  MD-S1u   3.    ¦    40.28   50.¦ 2:06.19   18.¦ 1:28.20   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.48   20.¦ 4:15.09   30.¦
   31. Reinstadler Andreas, Bern           68 TDK 92 Bern                 4:15.16,8     31.03,2   (180)  MD-S1u   4.    ¦    40.20   48.¦ 2:11.25   40.¦ 1:23.30   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.46   38.¦ 4:15.16   31.¦
   32. Künzler Jürg, Kirchdorf BE          58 No Work Team                4:15.32,3     31.18,7   (305)  MD-S2u   1.    ¦    40.02   43.¦ 2:10.47   34.¦ 1:24.42   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.49   36.¦ 4:15.32   32.¦
   33. Elbert Matthias, D-Erkrath          58 Hildener AT                 4:15.59,1     31.45,5    (61)  MD-S2u   2.    ¦    41.38   56.¦ 2:10.16   31.¦ 1:24.04   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.54   39.¦ 4:15.59   33.¦
   34. Russo Dario                         64 Koblenz                     4:16.26,9     32.13,3   (188)  MD-S1u   5.    ¦    40.32   51.¦ 2:11.12   38.¦ 1:24.41   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.45   37.¦ 4:16.26   34.¦
   35. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          4:16.49,2     32.35,6   (127)  MD-S1u   6.    ¦    44.09   77.¦ 2:13.07   47.¦ 1:19.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.17   52.¦ 4:16.49   35.¦
   36. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             4:17.50,6     33.37,0    (48)  MD-CPu   27.   ¦    43.22   67.¦ 2:12.29   45.¦ 1:21.58   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.52   48.¦ 4:17.50   36.¦
   37. Grob Bertrand, Aarau                72 SV Sempachersee             4:18.47,9     34.34,3   (295)  MD-CPu   28.   ¦    38.57   30.¦ 2:08.40   26.¦ 1:31.09   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.38   27.¦ 4:18.47   37.¦
   38. Ettlin Andi, Ibach                  71 VMC Ibach                   4:18.49,3     34.35,7    (66)  MD-CPu   29.   ¦    44.27   83.¦ 2:08.42   27.¦ 1:25.39   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.09   42.¦ 4:18.49   38.¦
   39. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             62 finishers Winterthur        4:18.51,9     34.38,3   (218)  MD-S1u   7.    ¦    43.25   68.¦ 2:10.13   30.¦ 1:25.13   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.38   44.¦ 4:18.51   39.¦
   40. Böhi Remo                           80 S. Antonino                 4:20.21,8     36.08,2    (31)  MD-CPu   30.   ¦    36.12   14.¦ 2:12.08   44.¦ 1:32.00   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.21   29.¦ 4:20.21   40.¦
   41. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                 4:21.49,2     37.35,6   (151)  MD-CPu   31.   ¦    41.31   55.¦ 2:10.54   36.¦ 1:29.23   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.26   41.¦ 4:21.49   41.¦
   42. Schmiedel Fabian, D-Marbach         84 Team Silla Hopp             4:23.07,8     38.54,2   (201)  MD-CPu   32.   ¦    36.35   22.¦ 2:18.27   81.¦ 1:28.04   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:55.03   47.¦ 4:23.07   42.¦
   43. Braun Emanuel, Aadorf               86 tri team aadorf             4:23.44,1     39.30,5    (35)  MD-Ju    2.    ¦    43.11   64.¦ 2:10.30   32.¦ 1:30.01   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.42   45.¦ 4:23.44   43.¦
   44. Mayer Frank, D-Pleidelsheim         69 Team Silla Hopp             4:25.18,6     41.05,0   (146)  MD-S1u   8.    ¦    49.32  159.¦ 2:14.30   53.¦ 1:21.14   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.03   83.¦ 4:25.18   44.¦
   45. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              68 Tri-Club SG/AR              4:25.25,2     41.11,6    (58)  MD-S1u   9.    ¦    42.59   61.¦ 2:14.49   57.¦ 1:27.36   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.49   55.¦ 4:25.25   45.¦
   46. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        4:26.36,5     42.22,9   (208)  MD-S1u   10.   ¦    50.11  170.¦ 2:11.21   39.¦ 1:25.04   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.32   67.¦ 4:26.36   46.¦
   47. Hofmann Harald                      71 Bülach                      4:27.47,5     43.33,9   (108)  MD-CPu   33.   ¦    39.45   38.¦ 2:17.35   77.¦ 1:30.26   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.20   53.¦ 4:27.47   47.¦
   48. Riederer Lukas                      69 Basel                       4:28.35,1     44.21,5   (182)  MD-S1u   11.   ¦    44.27   84.¦ 2:14.42   55.¦ 1:29.25   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.09   58.¦ 4:28.35   48.¦
   49. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Equipe Schmutz-Sport        4:28.38,6     44.25,0   (136)  MD-S1u   12.   ¦    43.09   63.¦ 2:18.45   84.¦ 1:26.44   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.54   70.¦ 4:28.38   49.¦
   50. Ulber Wolfgang, Domat/Ems           63 Tri Team Calanda            4:29.04,8     44.51,2   (231)  MD-S1u   13.   ¦    45.27   98.¦ 2:16.33   71.¦ 1:27.03   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.01   71.¦ 4:29.04   50.¦
   51. Müller Urs                          83 Hedingen                    4:29.15,6     45.02,0   (160)  MD-CPu   34.   ¦    39.41   35.¦ 2:09.02   29.¦ 1:40.31  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.44   32.¦ 4:29.15   51.¦
   52. Bommer Roger                        69 Oberembrach                 4:30.33,9     46.20,3    (33)  MD-S1u   14.   ¦    40.24   49.¦ 2:13.27   49.¦ 1:36.42  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.51   46.¦ 4:30.33   52.¦
   53. Bochtler Roger, Wald ZH             62 IC Meilen-Tri/Erdgas Züri   4:30.43,9     46.30,3   (279)  MD-S1u   15.   ¦    44.14   81.¦ 2:13.18   48.¦ 1:33.10   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.33   54.¦ 4:30.43   53.¦
   54. Navarria Reiner, Barbengo           82 Atlantide Triathlon         4:30.53,4     46.39,8   (267)  MD-CPu   35.   ¦    38.46   27.¦ 2:17.47   79.¦ 1:34.20   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.33   49.¦ 4:30.53   54.¦
   55. Zepik Mike                          70 D-Ravensburg                4:31.25,2     47.11,6   (254)  MD-CPu   36.   ¦    43.56   74.¦ 2:14.38   54.¦ 1:32.49   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.35   57.¦ 4:31.25   55.¦
   56. Mayer Christian                     74 A-Saalfelden                4:31.28,5     47.14,9   (145)  MD-CPu   37.   ¦    41.55   57.¦ 2:15.10   61.¦ 1:34.21   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.06   51.¦ 4:31.28   56.¦
   57. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   4:32.00,1     47.46,5    (38)  MD-S2u   3.    ¦    39.02   31.¦ 2:19.12   91.¦ 1:33.45   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.15   56.¦ 4:32.00   57.¦
   58. Herrmann Steffen, D-Süßen           73 Team Silla Hopp             4:32.09,7     47.56,1   (106)  MD-CPu   38.   ¦    46.48  117.¦ 2:16.45   72.¦ 1:28.35   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.34   78.¦ 4:32.09   58.¦
   59. Spitz Peter                         56 A-Saalfelden                4:32.16,6     48.03,0   (214)  MD-S2u   4.    ¦    45.45  101.¦ 2:15.34   67.¦ 1:30.57   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.19   66.¦ 4:32.16   59.¦
   60. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 TriTeam Ticino              4:32.48,5     48.34,9   (253)  MD-S2u   5.    ¦    40.07   45.¦ 2:11.47   41.¦ 1:40.53  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.55   40.¦ 4:32.48   60.¦
   61. Dittrich Jens, D-Erding             80 New Line Triathlon Potsda   4:32.52,5     48.38,9    (56)  MD-CPu   39.   ¦    35.41   10.¦ 2:12.43   46.¦ 1:44.27  161.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:48.24   30.¦ 4:32.52   61.¦
   62. Studer Lothar, Visperterminen       70 Club Thoemas Veloshop       4:33.02,5     48.48,9   (221)  MD-CPu   40.   ¦    46.15  112.¦ 2:15.30   66.¦ 1:31.16   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.45   69.¦ 4:33.02   62.¦
   63. Kümin George                        71 Dietlikon                   4:33.17,2     49.03,6   (129)  MD-CPu   41.   ¦    43.20   66.¦ 2:24.07  136.¦ 1:25.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.27  100.¦ 4:33.17   63.¦
   64. Gokeler Joerg, D-Urbach             70 TF Feuerbach                4:33.30,5     49.16,9    (88)  MD-CPu   42.   ¦    51.45  186.¦ 2:15.58   69.¦ 1:25.46   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  104.¦ 4:33.30   64.¦
   65. De Gottardi Diego, Minusio          62 TriTeam Ticino              4:33.47,3     49.33,7    (53)  MD-S1u   16.   ¦    43.17   65.¦ 2:25.54  156.¦ 1:24.35   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.11  113.¦ 4:33.47   65.¦
   66. Mueller Markus, Boniswil            81 Tri Club Zofingen           4:35.08,6     50.55,0   (158)  MD-CPu   43.   ¦    53.31  201.¦ 2:16.09   70.¦ 1:25.28   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.40  119.¦ 4:35.08   66.¦
   67. Malek-Madani Cyros, Bern            57 Tri CH                      4:35.21,9     51.08,3   (144)  MD-S2u   6.    ¦    42.19   58.¦ 2:18.38   82.¦ 1:34.23   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.58   62.¦ 4:35.21   67.¦
   68. Weber Thomas                        47 Olten                       4:35.28,4     51.14,8   (242)  MD-S3u   1.    ¦    44.07   76.¦ 2:16.51   73.¦ 1:34.29   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.58   63.¦ 4:35.28   68.¦
   69. Hennet Manuel                       69 Perrefitte                  4:35.32,2     51.18,6   (104)  MD-S1u   17.   ¦    48.03  137.¦ 2:15.14   62.¦ 1:32.14   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.17   77.¦ 4:35.32   69.¦
   70. Kitt Jürgen                         65 D-Filderstadt               4:35.48,8     51.35,2   (122)  MD-S1u   18.   ¦    47.23  129.¦ 2:14.46   56.¦ 1:33.39   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.09   73.¦ 4:35.48   70.¦
   71. Mettler Thomas, Kloten              78 triteamlimmattal            4:35.49,5     51.35,9   (150)  MD-CPu   44.   ¦    45.51  107.¦ 2:18.46   85.¦ 1:31.11   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.38   87.¦ 4:35.49   71.¦
   72. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 Impuls Tri Bülach           4:36.21,3     52.07,7   (296)  MD-Ju    3.    ¦    35.05    5.¦ 2:14.17   51.¦ 1:46.58  181.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.22   33.¦ 4:36.21   72.¦
   73. Zeuggin Christian, Muttenz          66 1 peu fou Tri Team          4:36.35,3     52.21,7   (255)  MD-S1u   19.   ¦    47.06  123.¦ 2:20.55  105.¦ 1:28.33   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.02  107.¦ 4:36.35   73.¦
   74. Walser Andreas                      68 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,4     52.37,8   (239)  MD-S1u   20.   ¦    45.23   95.¦ 2:20.45  104.¦ 1:30.43   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.08   94.¦ 4:36.51   74.¦
   75. Herrmann Klaus                      56 D-Kornwestheim              4:37.02,5     52.48,9   (105)  MD-S2u   7.    ¦    46.09  111.¦ 2:14.51   58.¦ 1:36.01   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.00   64.¦ 4:37.02   75.¦
   76. Kindhauser Ernst                    59 Zürich                      4:37.33,4     53.19,8   (284)  MD-S2u   8.    ¦    52.29  190.¦ 2:32.59  208.¦ 1:12.04    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.29  209.¦ 4:37.33   76.¦
   77. Molina Gabriele                     78 Canobbio                    4:38.53,7     54.40,1   (155)  MD-CPu   45.   ¦    44.39   86.¦ 2:19.09   90.¦ 1:35.04   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.49   82.¦ 4:38.53   77.¦
   78. Wegmueller Roger                    76 Matzingen                   4:39.05,1     54.51,5   (243)  MD-CPu   46.   ¦    46.30  113.¦ 2:17.14   75.¦ 1:35.20   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.44   81.¦ 4:39.05   78.¦
   79. Buergisser Gregor, Illnau           69 Tri Müpa                    4:39.13,7     55.00,1   (299)  MD-S1u   21.   ¦    39.50   41.¦ 2:20.11   99.¦ 1:39.11  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.02   61.¦ 4:39.13   79.¦
   79. Ilg Stefan, Adliswil                73 Race Team Eventtech         4:39.13,7     55.00,1   (112)  MD-CPu   47.   ¦    45.56  108.¦ 2:21.32  115.¦ 1:31.45   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.28  101.¦ 4:39.13   79.¦
   81. Kennel Raphael, Allschwil           71 Tri VC Allschwil            4:39.17,2     55.03,6   (121)  MD-CPu   48.   ¦    46.45  116.¦ 2:21.30  114.¦ 1:31.01   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.16  110.¦ 4:39.17   81.¦
   82. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              4:39.59,2     55.45,6    (57)  MD-S1u   22.   ¦    39.49   40.¦ 2:22.22  120.¦ 1:37.46  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.12   74.¦ 4:39.59   82.¦
   83. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                   4:40.39,6     56.26,0    (89)  MD-S1u   23.   ¦    44.59   88.¦ 2:18.43   83.¦ 1:36.57  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.42   80.¦ 4:40.39   83.¦
   84. Ness Remo, Bern                     80 Tri Team Bern               4:40.57,0     56.43,4   (161)  MD-CPu   49.   ¦    43.45   71.¦ 2:15.30   65.¦ 1:41.41  133.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.15   59.¦ 4:40.57   84.¦
   85. Ferrat Pascal Adrien, Moosseedorf   73 Tri Team Bern               4:41.03,0     56.49,4   (259)  MD-CPu   50.   ¦    47.01  120.¦ 2:25.05  148.¦ 1:28.56   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.07  133.¦ 4:41.03   85.¦
   86. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      4:41.22,7     57.09,1   (282)  MD-CPu   51.   ¦    47.28  131.¦ 2:23.57  134.¦ 1:29.56   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.25  128.¦ 4:41.22   86.¦
   87. Cathomen Luca                       79 Arzo                        4:41.48,2     57.34,6   (316)  MD-CPu   52.   ¦    45.59  109.¦ 2:19.04   89.¦ 1:36.44  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.03   91.¦ 4:41.48   87.¦
   88. Niederhäuser Beat                   63 Gurzelen                    4:41.54,9     57.41,3   (283)  MD-S1u   24.   ¦    45.19   93.¦ 2:20.59  106.¦ 1:35.35   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.19   95.¦ 4:41.54   88.¦
   89. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 thömus.ch / tri team stef   4:42.14,7     58.01,1    (98)  MD-CPu   53.   ¦    45.41  100.¦ 2:14.00   50.¦ 1:42.33  142.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.41   60.¦ 4:42.14   89.¦
   90. Böhler Markus, A-Bregenz            76 TriTeam Lustenau            4:42.33,7     58.20,1    (32)  MD-CPu   54.   ¦    46.40  115.¦ 2:21.14  112.¦ 1:34.38   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.54  106.¦ 4:42.33   90.¦
   91. Roos Urs                            78 Willisau                    4:42.51,0     58.37,4   (184)  MD-CPu   55.   ¦    55.52  232.¦ 2:14.30   52.¦ 1:32.28   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.22  123.¦ 4:42.51   91.¦
   92. Kopp Beat, Solothurn                77 Tri Club Solothurn          4:42.59,3     58.45,7   (310)  MD-CPu   56.   ¦    43.46   72.¦ 2:21.09  109.¦ 1:38.03  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.55   90.¦ 4:42.59   92.¦
   93. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   4:43.41,7     59.28,1   (157)  MD-S1u   25.   ¦    52.57  194.¦ 2:17.37   78.¦ 1:33.06   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.35  125.¦ 4:43.41   93.¦
   94. Noack Patrik, Rorschacherberg       74 TriTeam St. Gallen-Appenz   4:43.50,7     59.37,1   (163)  MD-CPu   57.   ¦    48.12  140.¦ 2:25.28  154.¦ 1:30.09   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.40  144.¦ 4:43.50   94.¦
   95. Sialm Marius                        67 FL-Planken                  4:43.57,3     59.43,7   (273)  MD-S1u   26.   ¦    48.07  138.¦ 2:17.21   76.¦ 1:38.28  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.29   93.¦ 4:43.57   95.¦
   96. Hofstetter Sascha                   78 Bülach                      4:44.04,5     59.50,9   (110)  MD-CPu   58.   ¦    45.47  104.¦ 2:20.35  101.¦ 1:37.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.22   96.¦ 4:44.04   96.¦
   97. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  4:44.13,3     59.59,7    (68)  MD-S2u   9.    ¦    40.19   47.¦ 2:24.47  143.¦ 1:39.06  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.07   92.¦ 4:44.13   97.¦
   98. Lüthi Bernhard                      71 Burgdorf                    4:44.15,2   1:00.01,6   (264)  MD-CPu   59.   ¦    52.18  188.¦ 2:15.52   68.¦ 1:36.03   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.11  109.¦ 4:44.15   98.¦
   99. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                      4:45.32,8   1:01.19,2    (39)  MD-CPu   60.   ¦    50.00  165.¦ 2:19.43   96.¦ 1:35.48   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.43  120.¦ 4:45.32   99.¦
  100. Bachmann Benno, Zürich              70 Silberpfeil                 4:45.36,4   1:01.22,8    (17)  MD-CPu   61.   ¦    45.49  106.¦ 2:23.10  126.¦ 1:36.36  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.00  111.¦ 4:45.36  100.¦
  101. Crivelli Steve                      71 Mendrisio                   4:45.53,5   1:01.39,9    (51)  MD-CPu   62.   ¦    50.31  177.¦ 2:27.07  168.¦ 1:28.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.38  165.¦ 4:45.53  101.¦
  102. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     4:45.56,8   1:01.43,2    (49)  MD-S1u   27.   ¦    46.55  118.¦ 2:29.42  190.¦ 1:29.18   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.38  157.¦ 4:45.56  102.¦
  103. Verschure Paul, Zürich              62 Free Radicals               4:46.21,3   1:02.07,7   (236)  MD-S1u   28.   ¦    47.02  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:46.21  103.¦
  104. Schneuwly Patrick, Belfaux          70 Triathhlon Fribourg         4:46.27,7   1:02.14,1   (205)  MD-CPu   63.   ¦    44.11   79.¦ 2:20.20  100.¦ 1:41.55  134.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.31   85.¦ 4:46.27  104.¦
  105. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 Tri Team Ticino             4:46.33,4   1:02.19,8    (52)  MD-S2u   10.   ¦    54.07  211.¦ 2:26.37  164.¦ 1:25.48   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.45  182.¦ 4:46.33  105.¦
  106. Sidler Philipp, Unterägeri          69 Heineken.ch                 4:46.39,3   1:02.25,7   (287)  MD-S1u   29.   ¦    51.01  179.¦ 2:12.05   43.¦ 1:43.32  152.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.06   76.¦ 4:46.39  106.¦
  107. Rumo Daniel                         71 Meggen                      4:47.27,8   1:03.14,2   (308)  MD-CPu   64.   ¦    45.45  102.¦ 2:19.00   87.¦ 1:42.41  145.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.46   89.¦ 4:47.27  107.¦
  108. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                      4:48.39,0   1:04.25,4    (40)  MD-S1u   30.   ¦    48.09  139.¦ 2:23.08  125.¦ 1:37.21  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.18  127.¦ 4:48.39  108.¦
  109. Hasler Thomas                       70 Pfäffikon                   4:48.46,3   1:04.32,7    (99)  MD-CPu   65.   ¦    43.39   69.¦ 2:29.08  185.¦ 1:35.59   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.47  139.¦ 4:48.46  109.¦
  110. Brechbühler Jonas                   77 Bern                        4:48.57,6   1:04.44,0    (37)  MD-CPu   66.   ¦    45.48  105.¦ 2:23.49  132.¦ 1:39.19  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.37  118.¦ 4:48.57  110.¦
  111. Hemmi André                         72 Winkel                      4:49.10,2   1:04.56,6   (103)  MD-CPu   67.   ¦    53.45  206.¦ 2:19.41   94.¦ 1:35.43   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.26  142.¦ 4:49.10  111.¦
  112. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           85 Tri Club Zofingen           4:49.16,5   1:05.02,9   (132)  MD-Ju    4.    ¦    45.22   94.¦ 2:30.03  193.¦ 1:33.50   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.25  147.¦ 4:49.16  112.¦
  113. Santinelli Luca, St. Gallen         69 Tri Club SG-AI              4:49.18,1   1:05.04,5   (192)  MD-S1u   31.   ¦    49.57  164.¦ 2:19.26   92.¦ 1:39.53  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.24  114.¦ 4:49.18  113.¦
  114. Frick Nikolaus, D-Ravensburg        71 DAV Ravensburg              4:49.27,1   1:05.13,5    (74)  MD-CPu   68.   ¦    41.31   54.¦ 2:15.08   60.¦ 1:52.47  207.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.39   50.¦ 4:49.27  114.¦
  115. Wettstein Laurent                   51 Zürich                      4:50.19,7   1:06.06,1   (275)  MD-S2u   11.   ¦    50.30  175.¦ 2:19.47   98.¦ 1:40.01  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.18  122.¦ 4:50.19  115.¦
  116. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            4:50.46,8   1:06.33,2   (227)  MD-S1u   32.   ¦    48.15  142.¦ 2:19.32   93.¦ 1:42.59  148.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.47  105.¦ 4:50.46  116.¦
  117. Meyer Urs                           63 Ipsach                      4:50.52,6   1:06.39,0   (153)  MD-S1u   33.   ¦    37.50   26.¦ 2:23.45  131.¦ 1:49.16  191.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.36   68.¦ 4:50.52  117.¦
  118. Holleweger Tito                     59 CH                          4:51.11,5   1:06.57,9   (294)  MD-S2u   12.   ¦    49.48  161.¦ 2:14.56   59.¦ 1:46.25  178.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.45   88.¦ 4:51.11  118.¦
  118. Meili Reto, Zürich                  64 In-Team                     4:51.11,5   1:06.57,9   (286)  MD-S1u   34.   ¦    45.17   92.¦ 2:21.43  116.¦ 1:44.11  157.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.00   97.¦ 4:51.11  118.¦
  120. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 TriTeam Ticino              4:51.16,1   1:07.02,5    (92)  MD-S1u   35.   ¦    45.05   89.¦ 2:16.56   74.¦ 1:49.14  190.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.02   72.¦ 4:51.16  120.¦
  121. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Tri Buenos Aires            4:51.28,6   1:07.15,0   (228)  MD-S1u   36.   ¦    54.01  210.¦ 2:24.52  146.¦ 1:32.35   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.53  172.¦ 4:51.28  121.¦
  122. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf             54 Tri Uri                     4:51.33,4   1:07.19,8   (190)  MD-S2u   13.   ¦    40.06   44.¦ 2:21.12  111.¦ 1:50.14  195.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.19   65.¦ 4:51.33  122.¦
  123. Fröse Martin, Elgg                  68 Triathlonclub Freeradical   4:52.04,5   1:07.50,9    (75)  MD-S1u   37.   ¦    54.44  219.¦ 2:23.37  130.¦ 1:33.42   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.21  169.¦ 4:52.04  123.¦
  124. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   4:52.37,7   1:08.24,1    (55)  MD-S1u   38.   ¦    50.01  167.¦ 2:21.57  118.¦ 1:40.38  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.58  131.¦ 4:52.37  124.¦
  125. Weidlein Michael                    71 Burgdorf                    4:52.50,3   1:08.36,7   (245)  MD-CPu   69.   ¦    43.44   70.¦ 2:23.18  128.¦ 1:45.47  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.02   98.¦ 4:52.50  125.¦
  126. Strittmatter Marc                   68 DE-Konstanz                 4:52.55,5   1:08.41,9   (306)  MD-S1u   39.   ¦    41.00   53.¦ 2:22.38  122.¦ 1:49.17  192.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.38   79.¦ 4:52.55  126.¦
  127. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                4:52.59,2   1:08.45,6   (174)  MD-S1u   40.   ¦  1:00.08  249.¦ 2:19.47   97.¦ 1:33.03   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.55  181.¦ 4:52.59  127.¦
  128. Lenz Iwan                           71 Niederglatt                 4:53.14,3   1:09.00,7   (289)  MD-CPu   70.   ¦    52.56  193.¦ 2:28.56  183.¦ 1:31.21   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.52  187.¦ 4:53.14  128.¦
  129. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               65 Tri Team Ticino             4:53.19,1   1:09.05,5   (156)  MD-S1u   41.   ¦    54.36  217.¦ 2:21.02  108.¦ 1:37.40  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.38  151.¦ 4:53.19  129.¦
  130. Schachenmayr Oliver, D-Bad Grönenba 67 TV Memmingen                4:53.25,4   1:09.11,8   (195)  MD-S1u   42.   ¦    47.36  133.¦ 2:25.17  152.¦ 1:40.31  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.53  140.¦ 4:53.25  130.¦
  131. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Veloclub Allschwil          4:53.29,3   1:09.15,7   (247)  MD-S1u   43.   ¦    45.24   96.¦ 2:24.08  137.¦ 1:43.56  156.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.33  117.¦ 4:53.29  131.¦
  132. Grüner Joachim, D-Stuttgart         64 SV Cannstatt                4:53.32,0   1:09.18,4    (94)  MD-S1u   44.   ¦    47.25  130.¦ 2:25.02  147.¦ 1:41.04  130.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.27  135.¦ 4:53.32  132.¦
  133. Baur Mario, Ettingen                81 VC Reinach/Goldwurst.ch     4:53.43,7   1:09.30,1    (19)  MD-CPu   71.   ¦    55.54  233.¦ 2:15.17   63.¦ 1:42.31  141.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.11  126.¦ 4:53.43  133.¦
  134. Lienhard David, Allschwil           74 Tria Basilea                4:53.53,4   1:09.39,8   (141)  MD-CPu   72.   ¦    48.39  144.¦ 2:19.02   88.¦ 1:46.12  175.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.41  102.¦ 4:53.53  134.¦
  135. Sauber Ronald                       68 D-Potsdam                   4:54.02,1   1:09.48,5   (193)  MD-S1u   45.   ¦    44.10   78.¦ 2:25.15  151.¦ 1:44.36  162.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.26  115.¦ 4:54.02  135.¦
  136. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               4:54.04,8   1:09.51,2    (11)  MD-S1u   46.   ¦    47.07  124.¦ 2:21.01  107.¦ 1:45.56  173.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.08  108.¦ 4:54.04  136.¦
  137. Michelon Johann, A-Dornbirn         47 Tri Dornbirn-Austria        4:54.14,4   1:10.00,8   (154)  MD-S3u   2.    ¦    53.32  202.¦ 2:21.56  117.¦ 1:38.45  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.28  149.¦ 4:54.14  137.¦
  138. Koch Florian                        82 Hämikon                     4:54.30,1   1:10.16,5   (126)  MD-CPu   73.   ¦    49.30  157.¦ 2:28.34  175.¦ 1:36.25   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.04  167.¦ 4:54.30  138.¦
  139. Luder Simon, Solothurn              70 Tropical Team Solothurn     4:54.35,4   1:10.21,8   (304)  MD-CPu   74.   ¦    44.04   75.¦ 2:26.18  160.¦ 1:44.12  158.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.23  124.¦ 4:54.35  139.¦
  140. Kunz Roland, St. Gallen             65 Tri Club SG/APP             4:55.13,0   1:10.59,4   (130)  MD-S1u   47.   ¦    45.45  103.¦ 2:24.05  135.¦ 1:45.21  164.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.51  121.¦ 4:55.13  140.¦
  141. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Molinari Triathlon Como     4:55.25,1   1:11.11,5    (90)  MD-S1u   48.   ¦    47.20  128.¦ 2:28.35  176.¦ 1:39.29  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.55  153.¦ 4:55.25  141.¦
  142. Prince Gilles                       72 Gland                       4:56.04,1   1:11.50,5   (176)  MD-CPu   75.   ¦    48.57  152.¦ 2:24.51  145.¦ 1:42.15  138.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.48  145.¦ 4:56.04  142.¦
  143. Wampfler Daniel, Binningen          73 Pro Fit                     4:56.18,2   1:12.04,6   (240)  MD-CPu   76.   ¦    55.38  227.¦ 2:21.10  110.¦ 1:39.28  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.49  158.¦ 4:56.18  143.¦
  144. Tschümperlin Daniel, Binningen      60 Pro Fit                     4:56.39,4   1:12.25,8   (230)  MD-S1u   49.   ¦    54.11  212.¦ 2:23.21  129.¦ 1:39.06  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.32  164.¦ 4:56.39  144.¦
  145. Hediger Peter                       63 Zürich                      4:56.48,5   1:12.34,9   (101)  MD-S1u   50.   ¦    48.47  148.¦ 2:30.06  194.¦ 1:37.54  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.54  173.¦ 4:56.48  145.¦
  146. Liedtke Klaus, Dänikon              69 offtarck.de                 4:56.49,6   1:12.36,0   (140)  MD-S1u   51.   ¦    40.38   52.¦ 2:28.50  182.¦ 1:47.20  182.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.29  116.¦ 4:56.49  146.¦
  147. Picht Armin, D-Esslingen            67 SV Cannstatt                4:57.27,3   1:13.13,7   (175)  MD-S1u   52.   ¦    51.22  182.¦ 2:25.51  155.¦ 1:40.13  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.14  160.¦ 4:57.27  147.¦
  148. Kennel Kaspar                       73 Pfäffikon                   4:57.37,6   1:13.24,0   (120)  MD-CPu   77.   ¦    53.26  200.¦ 2:24.36  139.¦ 1:39.34  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.02  166.¦ 4:57.37  148.¦
  149. Theiler Thomas                      66 D-Wolfschlugen              4:57.45,9   1:13.32,3   (225)  MD-S1u   53.   ¦    49.04  153.¦ 2:22.28  121.¦ 1:46.13  176.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.32  130.¦ 4:57.45  149.¦
  150. van Den Broeck Eduard               61 Cham                        4:57.49,4   1:13.35,8   (234)  MD-S1u   54.   ¦    45.25   97.¦ 2:30.01  192.¦ 1:42.23  140.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.26  148.¦ 4:57.49  150.¦
  151. Nützenadel Christoph, Zürich        69 Free Radicals               4:57.53,9   1:13.40,3   (168)  MD-S1u   55.   ¦    47.15  126.¦ 2:26.24  162.¦ 1:44.14  159.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.39  143.¦ 4:57.53  151.¦
  152. Schmid David                        77 Frick                       4:58.02,3   1:13.48,7   (199)  MD-CPu   78.   ¦    46.57  119.¦ 2:27.46  174.¦ 1:43.18  151.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.44  146.¦ 4:58.02  152.¦
  153. Unternährer René, Dübendorf         69 Freeradicals                4:58.11,6   1:13.58,0   (274)  MD-S1u   56.   ¦    49.30  158.¦ 2:26.04  157.¦ 1:42.36  143.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.34  150.¦ 4:58.11  153.¦
  154. Bühlmann Hans, Seengen              61 Tri Sursee                  4:58.28,3   1:14.14,7    (43)  MD-S1u   57.   ¦    49.52  163.¦ 2:29.36  189.¦ 1:38.59  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.28  177.¦ 4:58.28  154.¦
  155. Saxer Christoph, Udligenswil        71 Tri Club Sursee             4:58.45,1   1:14.31,5   (194)  MD-CPu   79.   ¦    45.31   99.¦ 2:18.57   86.¦ 1:54.16  209.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.28   84.¦ 4:58.45  155.¦
  156. Binggeli Markus                     71 Basel                       4:58.45,8   1:14.32,2    (29)  MD-CPu   80.   ¦    53.33  203.¦ 2:26.08  158.¦ 1:39.03  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.42  180.¦ 4:58.45  156.¦
  157. Rüegsegger Michael                  80 Aefligen                    4:59.21,1   1:15.07,5   (271)  MD-CPu   81.   ¦  1:03.48  264.¦ 2:25.07  149.¦ 1:30.24   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.56  217.¦ 4:59.21  157.¦
  158. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    5:00.38,2   1:16.24,6   (204)  MD-S1u   58.   ¦    49.48  160.¦ 2:35.24  220.¦ 1:35.25   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.12  207.¦ 5:00.38  158.¦
  159. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel                        5:00.49,3   1:16.35,7   (237)  MD-S1u   59.   ¦    44.45   87.¦ 2:32.12  205.¦ 1:43.52  154.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.57  159.¦ 5:00.49  159.¦
  160. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                  5:00.56,4   1:16.42,8   (179)  MD-S1u   60.   ¦    49.49  162.¦ 2:29.06  184.¦ 1:42.00  135.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.55  174.¦ 5:00.56  160.¦
  161. Tomonaga Yama, Zürich               78 Tri Team Ticino             5:01.14,1   1:17.00,5   (229)  MD-CPu   82.   ¦    47.29  132.¦ 2:35.31  222.¦ 1:38.13  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.00  190.¦ 5:01.14  161.¦
  162. Thoma David                         67 Salez                       5:01.35,3   1:17.21,7   (226)  MD-S1u   61.   ¦    49.13  154.¦ 2:26.34  163.¦ 1:45.47  169.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.47  152.¦ 5:01.35  162.¦
  163. Guffart Martin                      61 D-Tübingen                  5:01.43,4   1:17.29,8    (95)  MD-S1u   62.   ¦    48.45  147.¦ 2:22.44  123.¦ 1:50.13  194.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.30  129.¦ 5:01.43  163.¦
  164. Hofmann Markus, D-Lampertheim       68 TV Lampertheim Triathlon    5:01.55,9   1:17.42,3   (109)  MD-S1u   63.   ¦    44.12   80.¦ 2:28.47  180.¦ 1:48.55  186.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.00  141.¦ 5:01.55  164.¦
  165. Wuethrich Peter, Zollbrück          59 TirTeam Thepelima           5:03.09,3   1:18.55,7   (251)  MD-S2u   14.   ¦    45.13   91.¦ 2:34.01  214.¦ 1:43.54  155.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.14  176.¦ 5:03.09  165.¦
  166. Züger Gèrard                        59 Zürich                      5:03.11,8   1:18.58,2   (256)  MD-S2u   15.   ¦    50.36  178.¦ 2:26.55  167.¦ 1:45.40  167.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.31  163.¦ 5:03.11  166.¦
  167. Gerbex Pierre                       50 Leysin                      5:03.21,2   1:19.07,6    (81)  MD-S2u   16.   ¦    40.16   46.¦ 2:22.11  119.¦ 2:00.53  230.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.28   75.¦ 5:03.21  167.¦
  168. Gnos Dani                           72 Altdorf                     5:04.19,6   1:20.06,0    (86)  MD-CPu   83.   ¦    51.08  180.¦ 2:25.09  150.¦ 1:48.01  183.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.17  155.¦ 5:04.19  168.¦
  169. Heinle Uli                          61 D-Aichtal                   5:04.30,6   1:20.17,0   (102)  MD-S1u   64.   ¦    57.46  241.¦ 2:18.13   80.¦ 1:48.30  185.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.00  154.¦ 5:04.30  169.¦
  170. Frey Manuel                         75 Zürich                      5:04.31,4   1:20.17,8   (311)  MD-CPu   84.   ¦    47.37  134.¦ 2:30.51  199.¦ 1:46.03  174.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.28  171.¦ 5:04.31  170.¦
  171. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    5:04.56,1   1:20.42,5   (222)  MD-S2u   17.   ¦    58.08  242.¦ 2:32.31  207.¦ 1:34.15   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.40  222.¦ 5:04.56  171.¦
  172. Messerli Rolf                       58 Lachen                      5:05.02,4   1:20.48,8   (149)  MD-S2u   18.   ¦    47.57  136.¦ 2:24.39  140.¦ 1:52.25  202.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.37  136.¦ 5:05.02  172.¦
  173. Schneider  Bruno, Trimstein         68 Club Trikambern             5:05.32,0   1:21.18,4   (202)  MD-S1u   65.   ¦    45.12   90.¦ 2:27.26  171.¦ 1:52.53  208.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.38  137.¦ 5:05.32  173.¦
  174. Fleury Marcel, Saxon                60 Tri Team Pully              5:05.42,3   1:21.28,7    (70)  MD-S1u   66.   ¦  1:01.00  257.¦ 2:26.12  159.¦ 1:38.29  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.12  214.¦ 5:05.42  174.¦
  175. Glaus Gerhard                       63 Porrentruy                  5:05.46,5   1:21.32,9   (314)  MD-S1u   67.   ¦    46.37  114.¦ 2:20.39  102.¦ 1:58.29  224.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.17   99.¦ 5:05.46  175.¦
  176. Langenegger Urs, Baar               62 Triteam Burgenland          5:06.19,9   1:22.06,3   (135)  MD-S1u   68.   ¦    54.39  218.¦ 2:30.09  195.¦ 1:41.30  132.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.49  204.¦ 5:06.19  176.¦
  177. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     5:06.47,8   1:22.34,2   (250)  MD-S1u   69.   ¦    57.39  239.¦ 2:33.23  211.¦ 1:35.44   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.03  223.¦ 5:06.47  177.¦
  178. Spalinger Simon                     74 Zürich                      5:07.02,6   1:22.49,0   (317)  MD-CPu   85.   ¦    50.03  168.¦ 2:33.53  213.¦ 1:43.05  149.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.56  199.¦ 5:07.02  178.¦
  179. Gertsch Marco, Horgen               66 Triathlon Club Zürich       5:07.03,2   1:22.49,6    (82)  MD-S1u   70.   ¦    57.38  238.¦ 2:19.42   95.¦ 1:49.43  193.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.20  161.¦ 5:07.03  179.¦
  180. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Luzern                      5:07.12,0   1:22.58,4   (115)  MD-CPu   86.   ¦    57.42  240.¦ 2:27.09  169.¦ 1:42.19  139.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.52  205.¦ 5:07.12  180.¦
  181. Petroboni Oscar                     67 San Pietro                  5:07.19,1   1:23.05,5   (315)  MD-S1u   71.   ¦    50.22  172.¦ 2:34.07  216.¦ 1:42.49  146.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.29  203.¦ 5:07.19  181.¦
  182. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    5:08.18,0   1:24.04,4   (187)  MD-S1u   72.   ¦    48.42  146.¦ 2:30.29  196.¦ 1:49.06  188.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.11  175.¦ 5:08.18  182.¦
  183. Fischer Stefan                      ?? CH                          5:08.31,1   1:24.17,5    (69)  MD-CPu   87.   ¦    43.01   62.¦ 2:29.14  186.¦ 1:56.14  218.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.16  134.¦ 5:08.31  183.¦
  184. Gawens Wolfgang, D-Memmingen        65 TV Memmingen                5:08.37,4   1:24.23,8    (79)  MD-S1u   73.   ¦    54.27  216.¦ 2:22.58  124.¦ 1:51.11  197.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.26  162.¦ 5:08.37  184.¦
  185. Egli Reto, Siebnen                  63 Radsport Gmür Uznach        5:08.54,9   1:24.41,3    (60)  MD-S1u   74.   ¦    48.53  150.¦ 2:27.32  173.¦ 1:52.29  203.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.25  156.¦ 5:08.54  185.¦
  186. Blanc Grégoire                      80 Ayent                       5:08.59,2   1:24.45,6   (257)  MD-CPu   88.   ¦    54.54  222.¦ 2:28.49  181.¦ 1:45.15  163.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.43  197.¦ 5:08.59  186.¦
  187. Wehrli Markus                       71 Winterthur                  5:09.03,1   1:24.49,5   (244)  MD-CPu   89.   ¦    59.54  248.¦ 2:23.17  127.¦ 1:45.50  171.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.12  193.¦ 5:09.03  187.¦
  188. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Team roleto                 5:09.05,2   1:24.51,6   (297)  MD-S2u   19.   ¦    55.50  230.¦ 2:26.20  161.¦ 1:46.55  180.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.10  188.¦ 5:09.05  188.¦
  189. Wicker Remo                         57 Safnern                     5:09.23,9   1:25.10,3   (246)  MD-S2u   20.   ¦    53.48  207.¦ 2:32.25  206.¦ 1:43.10  150.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.13  213.¦ 5:09.23  189.¦
  190. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     5:10.21,3   1:26.07,7   (288)  MD-S1u   75.   ¦    51.42  184.¦ 2:32.01  204.¦ 1:46.36  179.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.44  198.¦ 5:10.21  190.¦
  191. Bentele Eric, Lutry                 71 Tri Team Lutry              5:11.02,6   1:26.49,0    (22)  MD-CPu   90.   ¦    51.37  183.¦ 2:26.45  165.¦ 1:52.39  205.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.23  170.¦ 5:11.02  191.¦
  192. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 TriTeam Ticino              5:11.15,6   1:27.02,0    (21)  MD-S1u   76.   ¦    53.19  197.¦ 2:31.39  202.¦ 1:46.17  177.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.58  206.¦ 5:11.15  192.¦
  193. Oberli Thomas                       65 FL-Balzers                  5:11.18,1   1:27.04,5   (169)  MD-S1u   77.   ¦    54.48  220.¦ 2:24.40  141.¦ 1:51.48  199.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.29  178.¦ 5:11.18  193.¦
  194. Seiter Achim, D-Murr                61 Team Silla Hopp             5:11.28,9   1:27.15,3   (210)  MD-S1u   78.   ¦    44.36   85.¦ 2:43.06  244.¦ 1:43.46  153.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.42  215.¦ 5:11.28  194.¦
  195. Gauderon Karl                       48 Buchrain                    5:13.12,4   1:28.58,8    (78)  MD-S3u   3.    ¦    52.45  191.¦ 2:25.25  153.¦ 1:55.02  215.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.10  168.¦ 5:13.12  195.¦
  196. Honold Klaus                        69 Niederurnen                 5:13.57,7   1:29.44,1   (260)  MD-S1u   79.   ¦    51.43  185.¦ 2:29.33  188.¦ 1:52.41  206.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.16  184.¦ 5:13.57  196.¦
  197. Allenspach Alex                     61 Fägswil/rüti                5:14.08,6   1:29.55,0    (14)  MD-S1u   80.   ¦    56.37  236.¦ 2:26.52  166.¦ 1:50.38  196.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.29  194.¦ 5:14.08  197.¦
  198. Klenk Christoffer                   77 D-Tübingen                  5:14.18,2   1:30.04,6   (123)  MD-CPu   91.   ¦    57.03  237.¦ 2:34.36  217.¦ 1:42.37  144.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.40  224.¦ 5:14.18  198.¦
  199. Bartholemot Nicolas, La Corbaz      72 Tri Team Fribourg           5:15.18,3   1:31.04,7    (18)  MD-CPu   92.   ¦    50.09  169.¦ 2:33.28  212.¦ 1:51.40  198.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.37  196.¦ 5:15.18  199.¦
  200. Anderegg Kurt                       69 Moenchaltorf                5:15.48,1   1:31.34,5    (15)  MD-S1u   81.   ¦    53.57  208.¦ 2:27.24  170.¦ 1:54.26  210.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.21  185.¦ 5:15.48  200.¦
  201. von der Mühll Peppi, Erlinsbach     75 tri club aarau              5:15.51,9   1:31.38,3   (238)  MD-CPu   93.   ¦  1:00.26  255.¦ 2:20.44  103.¦ 1:54.40  212.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.11  183.¦ 5:15.51  201.¦
  202. Pasquali Pierluca, I-Bologna        57 Pasta Granarolo Bologna     5:16.38,2   1:32.24,6   (293)  MD-S2u   21.   ¦    50.24  173.¦ 2:31.24  200.¦ 1:54.49  214.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.48  186.¦ 5:16.38  202.¦
  203. Büringer Helmut, D-Steinheim        51 Team Silla Hopp             5:17.50,6   1:33.37,0    (44)  MD-S2u   22.   ¦    53.19  198.¦ 2:38.47  232.¦ 1:45.43  168.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.06  225.¦ 5:17.50  203.¦
  204. Notz Willy, D-Leutkirch             47 SV Herlazhofen              5:17.55,6   1:33.42,0   (164)  MD-S3u   4.    ¦  1:02.42  262.¦ 2:34.06  215.¦ 1:41.06  131.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.49  237.¦ 5:17.55  204.¦
  205. Gfrörer Harald, D-Herrenberg        62 Warmduscher                 5:18.16,9   1:34.03,3    (83)  MD-S1u   82.   ¦    55.27  224.¦ 2:37.12  227.¦ 1:45.37  166.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.39  227.¦ 5:18.16  205.¦
  206. Landsgesell Reiner, D-Kaufbeuren    55 RC Kaufbeuren               5:18.32,0   1:34.18,4   (134)  MD-S2u   23.   ¦    50.31  176.¦ 2:35.26  221.¦ 1:52.34  204.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.57  212.¦ 5:18.32  206.¦
  207. Nuehlen Ralf                        65 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    5:19.28,2   1:35.14,6   (166)  MD-S1u   83.   ¦    53.35  204.¦ 2:29.31  187.¦ 1:56.21  219.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.06  191.¦ 5:19.28  207.¦
  208. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              5:20.08,8   1:35.55,2    (96)  MD-CPu   94.   ¦    55.39  228.¦ 2:28.44  178.¦ 1:55.44  216.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.24  202.¦ 5:20.08  208.¦
  209. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            5:20.23,5   1:36.09,9   (739)  MD-S2u   24.   ¦    56.32  235.¦ 2:31.56  203.¦ 1:51.55  201.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.28  216.¦ 5:20.23  209.¦
  210. Schär Christoph                     73 Zürich                      5:20.48,8   1:36.35,2   (196)  MD-CPu   95.   ¦    44.19   82.¦ 2:53.37  256.¦ 1:42.52  147.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.56  240.¦ 5:20.48  210.¦
  211. Waldis Andy                         53 Luzern                      5:21.17,8   1:37.04,2   (301)  MD-S2u   25.   ¦    52.23  189.¦ 2:44.27  246.¦ 1:44.27  160.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.50  238.¦ 5:21.17  211.¦
  212. Ibranyan Vartan                     73 Viganello                   5:22.25,0   1:38.11,4   (281)  MD-CPu   96.   ¦    55.36  226.¦ 2:27.31  172.¦ 1:59.16  227.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.08  192.¦ 5:22.25  212.¦
  213. Berger Peter, St. Gallen            58 St.Gallen-Appenzell         5:22.54,7   1:38.41,1    (24)  MD-S2u   26.   ¦    49.30  156.¦ 2:33.01  209.¦ 2:00.23  229.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.31  189.¦ 5:22.54  213.¦
  214. Gerber Christoph, Biel-Vingelz      67 Tri Seeland                 5:23.29,5   1:39.15,9    (80)  MD-S1u   84.   ¦    49.25  155.¦ 2:34.57  219.¦ 1:59.06  226.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.23  201.¦ 5:23.29  214.¦
  215. Hauenstein Johannes, D-Ravensburg   56 DAV Ravensburg              5:23.40,9   1:39.27,3   (100)  MD-S2u   27.   ¦  1:02.33  260.¦ 2:35.45  224.¦ 1:45.22  165.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.18  241.¦ 5:23.40  215.¦
  216. Umbricht Beat                       61 Zug                         5:23.44,6   1:39.31,0   (232)  MD-S1u   85.   ¦  1:00.12  252.¦ 2:28.47  179.¦ 1:54.45  213.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.59  218.¦ 5:23.44  216.¦
  217. Koch Andreas, Kloten                62 FreeRadicals                5:24.03,7   1:39.50,1   (125)  MD-S1u   86.   ¦    58.14  243.¦ 2:37.25  228.¦ 1:48.23  184.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.39  234.¦ 5:24.03  217.¦
  218. Lais Enrico, Nyon                   65 tri lazio                   5:24.08,9   1:39.55,3   (133)  MD-S1u   87.   ¦    50.00  165.¦ 2:39.36  234.¦ 1:54.31  211.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.37  219.¦ 5:24.08  218.¦
  219. Lenhart Johannes                    76 D-Aachen                    5:24.17,8   1:40.04,2   (138)  MD-CPu   97.   ¦    55.50  231.¦ 2:39.24  233.¦ 1:49.02  187.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.15  231.¦ 5:24.17  219.¦
  220. Veronesi Reto                       67 Aesch                       5:24.56,8   1:40.43,2   (235)  MD-S1u   88.   ¦    55.19  223.¦ 2:30.00  191.¦ 1:59.36  228.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.20  208.¦ 5:24.56  220.¦
  221. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  5:25.00,7   1:40.47,1    (16)  MD-S1u   89.   ¦  1:06.28  266.¦ 2:36.21  225.¦ 1:42.11  137.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  249.¦ 5:25.00  221.¦
  222. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           51 UBS Tri-Club                5:25.14,2   1:41.00,6   (269)  MD-S2u   28.   ¦    53.57  209.¦ 2:45.25  247.¦ 1:45.51  172.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.23  242.¦ 5:25.14  222.¦
  223. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      5:29.07,6   1:44.54,0   (209)  MD-S2u   29.   ¦    52.17  187.¦ 2:33.13  210.¦ 2:03.37  237.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.30  210.¦ 5:29.07  223.¦
  224. Meili Bruno                         46 Zürich                      5:29.28,7   1:45.15,1   (265)  MD-S3u   5.    ¦    53.26  199.¦ 2:39.50  235.¦ 1:56.11  217.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.17  229.¦ 5:29.28  224.¦
  225. Benz Christian                      74 Zürich                      5:29.45,0   1:45.31,4    (23)  MD-CPu   98.   ¦    59.37  247.¦ 2:41.00  239.¦ 1:49.06  189.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.38  244.¦ 5:29.45  225.¦
  226. De Mas Alfons, A-Leogang            70 TV Zell am See              5:31.51,7   1:47.38,1    (54)  MD-CPu   99.   ¦    52.50  192.¦ 2:40.41  237.¦ 1:58.19  223.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.32  230.¦ 5:31.51  226.¦
  227. Rimet Laurent, St-Maurice           68 Triathlon Club Chablais     5:32.10,1   1:47.56,5   (183)  MD-S1u   90.   ¦    47.16  127.¦ 2:24.48  144.¦ 2:20.05  254.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.04  132.¦ 5:32.10  227.¦
  228. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   5:32.22,3   1:48.08,7   (307)  MD-S1u   91.   ¦    54.49  221.¦ 2:40.27  236.¦ 1:57.05  220.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.16  232.¦ 5:32.22  228.¦
  229. Hüchting Jörg, Adliswil             70 ams                         5:33.22,8   1:49.09,2   (261)  MD-CPu   100.  ¦    47.06  122.¦ 2:36.28  226.¦ 2:09.48  249.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.34  195.¦ 5:33.22  229.¦
  230. Quick Simon                         63 Cham                        5:34.15,9   1:50.02,3   (178)  MD-S1u   92.   ¦    48.28  143.¦ 2:46.57  249.¦ 1:58.50  225.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.25  233.¦ 5:34.15  230.¦
  231. Gambardella Giuseppe, Nyon          69 cnn nyon                    5:36.00,3   1:51.46,7    (77)  MD-S1u   93.   ¦    48.40  145.¦ 2:40.59  238.¦ 2:06.21  242.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.39  221.¦ 5:36.00  231.¦
  232. Steiner Marcel, Rapperswil          58 Radsport Gmür Uznach        5:39.35,8   1:55.22,2   (219)  MD-S2u   30.   ¦    54.12  213.¦ 2:31.27  201.¦ 2:13.55  251.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.40  211.¦ 5:39.35  232.¦
  233. Joos Roland                         56 Langenthal                  5:40.37,0   1:56.23,4   (116)  MD-S2u   31.   ¦  1:07.36  267.¦ 2:35.37  223.¦ 1:57.23  222.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.14  252.¦ 5:40.37  233.¦
  234. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                5:41.20,3   1:57.06,7   (258)  MD-S1u   94.   ¦  1:01.55  259.¦ 2:37.59  230.¦ 2:01.25  231.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.55  243.¦ 5:41.20  234.¦
  235. Carranza Diego                      68 Basel                       5:42.06,3   1:57.52,7    (46)  MD-S1u   95.   ¦    48.55  151.¦ 2:48.31  251.¦ 2:04.39  239.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.27  239.¦ 5:42.06  235.¦
  236. Frick Martin                        72 FL-Balzers                  5:42.30,4   1:58.16,8    (73)  MD-CPu   101.  ¦    53.40  205.¦ 2:42.01  240.¦ 2:06.47  244.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.42  235.¦ 5:42.30  236.¦
  237. Lenk Marcel                         67 Täuffelen                   5:42.48,4   1:58.34,8   (139)  MD-S1u   96.   ¦  1:03.34  263.¦ 2:57.03  260.¦ 1:42.10  136.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:00.38  264.¦ 5:42.48  237.¦
  238. Abplanalp Alex                      67 Dietlikon                   5:43.07,0   1:58.53,4     (9)  MD-S1u   97.   ¦    48.14  141.¦ 2:24.28  138.¦ 2:30.23  256.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.43  138.¦ 5:43.07  238.¦
  239. Roth Markus                         66 Wengen                      5:43.22,0   1:59.08,4   (270)  MD-S1u   98.   ¦  1:01.50  258.¦ 2:44.12  245.¦ 1:57.19  221.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:46.03  254.¦ 5:43.22  239.¦
  240. Eberle Remo                         61 FL-Balzers                  5:43.32,0   1:59.18,4    (59)  MD-S1u   99.   ¦  1:05.53  265.¦ 2:34.55  218.¦ 2:02.43  235.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.49  245.¦ 5:43.32  240.¦
  241. Stüben Harald, Schwerzenbach        61 Free Radicals               5:44.32,0   2:00.18,4   (300)  MD-S1u   100.  ¦    51.20  181.¦ 2:51.32  254.¦ 2:01.39  232.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.53  251.¦ 5:44.32  241.¦
  242. Schmalzbauer André, Vacallo         70 Iron Ceresio                5:44.37,5   2:00.23,9   (198)  MD-CPu   102.  ¦  1:00.13  253.¦ 2:42.33  242.¦ 2:01.49  233.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.47  248.¦ 5:44.37  242.¦
  243. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                   5:44.59,3   2:00.45,7   (262)  MD-S1u   101.  ¦    54.26  215.¦ 2:37.49  229.¦ 2:12.43  250.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.15  226.¦ 5:44.59  243.¦
  244. Strähl André, Zürich                66 FreeRadicals                5:45.10,8   2:00.57,2   (220)  MD-S1u   102.  ¦    47.13  125.¦ 2:54.44  257.¦ 2:03.13  236.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.57  247.¦ 5:45.10  244.¦
  245. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   5:45.15,3   2:01.01,7   (111)  MD-S1u   103.  ¦    58.53  246.¦ 2:42.21  241.¦ 2:04.00  238.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.14  246.¦ 5:45.15  245.¦
  246. Alcock Darren                       82 D-Memmingen                 5:47.20,7   2:03.07,1    (13)  MD-CPu   103.  ¦    55.29  225.¦ 2:28.43  177.¦ 2:23.07  255.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.13  200.¦ 5:47.20  246.¦
  247. Betschart Rolf                      64 Baar                        5:49.47,1   2:05.33,5    (25)  MD-S1u   104.  ¦    42.54   60.¦ 3:00.29  263.¦ 2:06.23  243.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.23  253.¦ 5:49.47  247.¦
  248. Bencze Ferry                        60 Greifensee                  5:49.49,3   2:05.35,7    (20)  MD-S1u   105.  ¦    53.02  195.¦ 2:49.50  253.¦ 2:06.56  245.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.52  250.¦ 5:49.49  248.¦
  249. Frey Roger, Hinwil                  65 Triathlonclub tri SSR       5:52.03,3   2:07.49,7    (72)  MD-S1u   106.  ¦    48.51  149.¦ 2:30.46  197.¦ 2:32.25  258.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.38  179.¦ 5:52.03  249.¦
  250. Soldati Antonio                     60 Figino                      5:52.04,0   2:07.50,4   (212)  MD-S1u   107.  ¦    55.40  229.¦ 3:04.31  266.¦ 1:51.51  200.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:00.12  263.¦ 5:52.04  250.¦
  251. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                5:52.12,4   2:07.58,8   (147)  MD-S2u   32.   ¦    53.18  196.¦ 2:56.48  259.¦ 2:02.05  234.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.06  258.¦ 5:52.12  251.¦
  252. Ernst Peter, Pfäffikon SZ           65 www.ironfreak.ch            5:58.27,7   2:14.14,1    (63)  MD-S1u   108.  ¦  1:00.23  254.¦ 2:49.47  252.¦ 2:08.16  248.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.10  259.¦ 5:58.27  252.¦
  253. Freiler Jörg                        63 Schnottwil                  6:01.15,0   2:17.01,4    (71)  MD-S1u   109.  ¦    58.25  244.¦ 2:47.52  250.¦ 2:14.56  252.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:46.18  255.¦ 6:01.15  253.¦
  254. Blumer Sascha, Hinwil               73 Triathlonclub tri-SSR       6:02.02,1   2:17.48,5    (30)  MD-CPu   104.  ¦    58.51  245.¦ 2:30.46  198.¦ 2:32.23  257.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.38  220.¦ 6:02.02  254.¦
  255. März Stephan, Winterthur            71 Tri Max                     6:04.15,2   2:20.01,6   (303)  MD-CPu   105.  ¦  1:00.45  256.¦ 2:56.04  258.¦ 2:07.26  246.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:56.49  260.¦ 6:04.15  255.¦
  256. Ottenburg Thomas, Münchenstein      69 Basel                       6:05.54,9   2:21.41,3   (170)  MD-S1u   110.  ¦    50.29  174.¦ 2:59.26  262.¦ 2:15.59  253.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.55  257.¦ 6:05.54  256.¦
  257. Kenel Hansruedi                     50 Altdorf UR                  6:06.18,3   2:22.04,7   (313)  MD-S2u   33.   ¦    54.15  214.¦ 2:38.44  231.¦ 2:33.19  259.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.59  228.¦ 6:06.18  257.¦
  258. Furlan Ivan, Brissago               77 Brissago Power              6:07.11,9   2:22.58,3    (76)  MD-CPu   106.  ¦  1:16.38  270.¦ 2:42.47  243.¦ 2:07.45  247.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.26  262.¦ 6:07.11  258.¦
  259. Merkle Stefan                       67 D-Heilbronn                 6:22.52,2   2:38.38,6   (148)  MD-S1u   111.  ¦  1:13.12  269.¦ 3:04.06  265.¦ 2:05.33  241.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:17.19  266.¦ 6:22.52  259.¦
  260. Eppenberger Patrick, Zürich         75 fredi\'s sportstudio        6:33.29,2   2:49.15,6    (62)  MD-CPu   107.  ¦  1:00.08  250.¦ 2:58.56  261.¦ 2:34.24  260.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.04  261.¦ 6:33.29  260.¦
  261. Stefanicki François, Brissago       48 SFG Brissago                6:41.55,6   2:57.42,0   (217)  MD-S3u   6.    ¦  1:23.01  271.¦ 3:14.00  267.¦ 2:04.53  240.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:37.01  267.¦ 6:41.55  261.¦
  ---  Beeler Steven                       76 Morgarten                   2:49.37,3    Wechsel2   (285)  MD-CPu         ¦    46.08  110.¦ 2:03.29   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.37   35.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Schnyder Eric, Nods                 72 GSMB-TRI                    3:04.36,0    Wechsel2   (207)  MD-CPu         ¦    39.52   42.¦ 2:24.44  142.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.36   86.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Maegerie Daniel, Winterthur         70 Tuerli CH                   3:07.43,5    Wechsel2   (280)  MD-CPu         ¦    43.47   73.¦ 2:23.55  133.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.43  103.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Fiz Nico                            74 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:09.10,3    Wechsel2   (278)  MD-CPu         ¦    47.51  135.¦ 2:21.18  113.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Rümmele Hannes, A-Dornbirn          77 Tri Team Lustenau           3:36.13,1    Wechsel2   (272)  MD-CPu         ¦    50.18  171.¦ 2:45.55  248.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.13  236.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Erwin Vondenhoff                    67 Buch am Irchel              3:48.46,6    Wechsel2    (65)  MD-S1u         ¦    56.24  234.¦ 2:52.22  255.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:48.46  256.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Panier Bruno                        52 Schwanden                   4:14.43,0    Wechsel2   (171)  MD-S2u         ¦  1:11.12  268.¦ 3:03.30  264.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:14.43  265.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Giovagnoni Michele, Mezzovico       68 Tri Team Lugano               42.33,8    Wechsel1    (84)  MD-S1u         ¦    42.33   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  De Santis Patrick                   72 Ligornetto                  1:00.09,5    Wechsel1   (318)  MD-CPu         ¦  1:00.09  251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Gruber Roman                        71 Allschwil                   1:02.33,4    Wechsel1    (93)  MD-CPu         ¦  1:02.33  261.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Beyeler Nicolas                     75 Brusino Arsizio                 -----  squalifica    (26)  MD-CPu         ¦    43.35  ----¦ 2:12.49  ----¦ 1:33.37  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  ----¦ 4:30.01  ----¦
  DSQ  Bieler Ueli                         80 Zürich                          -----  squalifica    (27)  MD-CPu         ¦    43.36  ----¦ 2:15.56  ----¦ 1:21.33  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.32  ----¦ 4:21.06  ----¦
  DSQ  Brechbühl David, Wädenswil          80 VC Wädenswil                    -----  squalifica    (36)  MD-CPu         ¦    46.56  ----¦ 2:16.31  ----¦ 1:44.46  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.27  ----¦ 4:48.13  ----¦
  DSQ  Bruder Claus, Egg b. Zürich         57 Trizo                           -----  squalifica   (118)  MD-S2u         ¦    44.29  ----¦ 2:16.04  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.33  ----¦ 4:39.08  ----¦
  DSQ  Loacker Roland                      70 A-Göfis                         -----  squalifica   (142)  MD-CPu         ¦    44.46  ----¦ 2:23.41  ----¦ 1:38.51  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.27  ----¦ 4:47.18  ----¦
  DSQ  Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                          -----  squalifica   (143)  MD-S1u         ¦    44.11  ----¦ 2:21.54  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.06  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Meyer Thomas, Neftenbach            71 tuerli.ch                       -----  squalifica   (152)  MD-CPu         ¦    58.07  ----¦ 2:14.13  ----¦ 1:44.09  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.20  ----¦ 4:56.30  ----¦
  DSQ  Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 TRI MüPa                        -----  squalifica   (159)  MD-S2u         ¦    45.10  ----¦ 2:16.07  ----¦ 1:33.59  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.17  ----¦ 4:35.17  ----¦
  DSQ  Neumayr Gotthard, A-Saalfelden      75 TV Zell am See                  -----  squalifica   (162)  MD-CPu         ¦    39.27  ----¦ 2:08.20  ----¦ 1:26.39  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:47.48  ----¦ 4:14.27  ----¦
  DSQ  Nussbaumer Markus, Baar             68 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (167)  MD-S1u         ¦    47.18  ----¦ 2:21.15  ----¦ 1:40.38  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  ----¦ 4:49.12  ----¦
  DSQ  Perrault Jocelyn                    71 Villars-sur-Ollon               -----  squalifica   (172)  MD-CPu         ¦    39.37  ----¦ 2:19.14  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  ----¦ 4:37.27  ----¦
  DSQ  Schnorf Oliver                      70 Zuerich                         -----  squalifica   (206)  MD-CPu         ¦    39.47  ----¦ 2:20.51  ----¦ 1:27.28  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.39  ----¦ 4:28.08  ----¦
  DSQ  Uster Markus                        68 Uster                           -----  squalifica   (233)  MD-S1u         ¦    49.56  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Zeiningen                       -----  squalifica   (252)  MD-S1u         ¦    47.24  ----¦ 2:20.19  ----¦ 1:33.34  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  ----¦ 4:41.18  ----¦
  DSQ  Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 Tri-Team-Ticino                 -----  squalifica   (291)  MD-S1u         ¦    44.02  ----¦ 2:17.48  ----¦ 1:33.48  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  ----¦ 4:35.40  ----¦
  DSQ  Privato Emanuel, Hünenberg          70 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (298)  MD-CPu         ¦    44.28  ----¦ 2:15.12  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.40  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Vedova Damiano, Bellinzona          73 Tri Team Ticino                 -----  squalifica   (309)  MD-CPu         ¦    39.35  ----¦ 2:16.48  ----¦ 1:30.10  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:56.24  ----¦ 4:26.34  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.