(50) Medium distance stafetta uomini

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (50) Medium distance stafetta uomini

 posto stafetta                         membri                                                        tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. TEAM SCOTT-SPONSER               Vedovatti Marco+Bianchi Guido+Salinetti Michele           3:51.38,9       -----   (723)   ¦    33.18    2.¦ 2:05.32    1.¦ 1:12.48    1.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:38.50    1.¦ 3:51.38    1.¦
    2. Tri Team Ticino                  Pola Eros+Pugni Alex+Paoletti Nerino                      4:02.01,2     10.22,3   (718)   ¦    36.46    3.¦ 2:11.52    2.¦ 1:13.21    2.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:48.39    3.¦ 4:02.01    2.¦
    3.                                  Balestrini Andrea                                         4:06.17,2     14.38,3   (761)   ¦    33.14    1.¦ 2:14.02    3.¦ 1:19.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 2:47.17    2.¦ 4:06.17    3.¦
    4. Guardie di confine               Banfi Boris+Cincera Rolando+Sarbach Patrik                4:15.16,7     23.37,8   (730)   ¦    42.02    4.¦ 2:18.29    6.¦ 1:14.44    3.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:00.32    4.¦ 4:15.16    4.¦
    5. Oltimer                          Kovacs Béla+Kovacs Ferenc+Crijns Leo                      4:30.49,7     39.10,8   (734)   ¦    46.58    7.¦ 2:21.13    9.¦ 1:22.37    7.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:08.12    8.¦ 4:30.49    5.¦
    6. RCBELLINZONA NO 2                Dall'Acqua Massimo+Wolfensberger Curzio+Santi Mario       4:31.13,7     39.34,8   (709)   ¦    46.46    6.¦ 2:19.12    8.¦ 1:25.14    8.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:05.59    6.¦ 4:31.13    6.¦
    7. Qui Quo Qua                      Werder Peter+Gianella Alessandro+Acerbis Simone           4:31.46,2     40.07,3   (726)   ¦    42.07    5.¦ 2:18.42    7.¦ 1:30.56   10.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:00.49    5.¦ 4:31.46    7.¦
    8.                                  Aufdermauer Stefan+Doyle Ross+Wissmann Cornel             4:33.34,9     41.56,0   (715)   ¦    52.26    9.¦ 2:15.39    4.¦ 1:25.29    9.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:08.05    7.¦ 4:33.34    8.¦
    9.                                  Gautschi Stefano+Nagel Wolfgang+Regli Andreas             4:34.00,1     42.21,2   (741)   ¦    55.07   11.¦ 2:17.45    5.¦ 1:21.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:12.52    9.¦ 4:34.00    9.¦
   10.                                  Re Alessandro+Casetta Federico+Bernardoni Stefano         4:56.30,2   1:04.51,3   (742)   ¦    53.28   10.¦ 2:41.47   13.¦ 1:21.14    6.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   14.¦ 4:56.30   10.¦
   11. ASTERNOVAS                       Corti Dulio                                               5:07.34,2   1:15.55,3   (708)   ¦    56.01   12.¦ 2:24.58   10.¦ 1:46.34   12.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:20.59   10.¦ 5:07.34   11.¦
   12. CISCO DA LA RABI                 Albiseti Bruno                                            5:12.48,7   1:21.09,8   (702)   ¦  1:05.57   14.¦ 2:25.38   11.¦ 1:41.13   11.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:31.35   13.¦ 5:12.48   12.¦
   13.                                  Gilgen Patrik                                             5:23.51,8   1:32.12,9   (711)   ¦    57.29   13.¦ 2:32.16   12.¦ 1:54.05   13.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:29.46   11.¦ 5:23.51   13.¦
   14.                                  Camponovo Stefano                                         5:28.37,3   1:36.58,4   (706)   ¦    49.01    8.¦ 2:42.28   14.¦ 1:57.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 3:31.30   12.¦ 5:28.37   14.¦
   15. EUROPEAN FAST FOLLOWER           Bronlet Xavier                                            6:14.08,1   2:22.29,2   (704)   ¦  1:09.00   15.¦ 3:05.06   15.¦ 2:00.01   15.¦
                                                                                                                                  ¦               ¦ 4:14.06   15.¦ 6:14.08   15.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.