(32) tri Mini-Serie uomini sen. 2 + 3

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (32) tri Mini-Serie uomini sen. 2 + 3

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ferretti Paolo                      57 Savosa                      1:03.45,9       -----  (1150)  Uomini   25.   ¦    10.58    8.¦   34.03    1.¦   18.43    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.02    1.¦ 1:03.45    1.¦
    2. Menni Marco                         57 I-Casola Valsenio           1:04.44,8      0.58,9  (1261)  Uomini   29.   ¦    10.16    3.¦   34.53    2.¦   19.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.10    2.¦ 1:04.44    2.¦
    3. Probst Bruno, Oensingen             53 Uebelhardt-Bianchi          1:09.12,7      5.26,8  (1324)  Uomini   71.   ¦    12.39   27.¦   36.17    5.¦   20.15    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.56    5.¦ 1:09.12    3.¦
    4. Martinelli Patrizio                 53 Maggia                      1:11.00,5      7.14,6  (1249)  Uomini   96.   ¦    12.27   25.¦   35.52    3.¦   22.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20    4.¦ 1:11.00    4.¦
    5. Bottinelli Ivano, Seseglio          55 Butascell                   1:11.29,4      7.43,5  (1069)  Uomini   109.  ¦    10.39    6.¦   36.52    6.¦   23.57   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.32    3.¦ 1:11.29    5.¦
    6. Wolfensberger Curzi, Monte Carasso  49 Runner's Club Bellinzon     1:11.58,5      8.12,6  (1437)  Uomini   116.  ¦     8.47    1.¦   40.23   17.¦   22.47   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.10    6.¦ 1:11.58    6.¦
    7. Pozzi Fausto                        52 Rovio                       1:12.16,5      8.30,6  (1320)  Uomini   120.  ¦    14.03   37.¦   36.14    4.¦   21.58    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.18   11.¦ 1:12.16    7.¦
    8. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo                50 TriTeam Lugano              1:12.51,3      9.05,4  (1252)  Uomini   129.  ¦    11.55   17.¦   38.22    8.¦   22.33    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.17   10.¦ 1:12.51    8.¦
    9. Rinderknecht Ulrich                 55 Männedorf                   1:13.01,9      9.16,0  (1334)  Uomini   131.  ¦    11.04   10.¦   38.38    9.¦   23.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.43    7.¦ 1:13.01    9.¦
   10. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese       57 U.S.C.                      1:13.05,2      9.19,3  (1032)  Uomini   132.  ¦    10.35    5.¦   41.26   25.¦   21.03    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01   17.¦ 1:13.05   10.¦
   11. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 El Volcan                   1:13.34,2      9.48,3  (1405)  Uomini   136.  ¦    11.55   16.¦   39.01   11.¦   22.37    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.56   14.¦ 1:13.34   11.¦
   12. Mehli Sergio                        50 St. Moritz                  1:13.42,0      9.56,1  (1257)  Uomini   137.  ¦    12.17   22.¦   38.41   10.¦   22.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.58   15.¦ 1:13.42   12.¦
   13. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:14.42,0     10.56,1  (1317)  Uomini   151.  ¦    13.06   31.¦   37.03    7.¦   24.32   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.09    9.¦ 1:14.42   13.¦
   14. Brizzi Carlo                        59 Ascona                      1:14.51,2     11.05,3  (1075)  Uomini   153.  ¦    10.31    4.¦   39.14   12.¦   25.04   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46    8.¦ 1:14.51   14.¦
   15. Galli Umberto                       58 Claro                       1:15.47,9     12.02,0  (1168)  Uomini   169.  ¦    10.52    7.¦   39.56   14.¦   24.58   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.49   13.¦ 1:15.47   15.¦
   16. Sidler Urs, F-Thonon-Les-Bains      40 Tri-Leman                   1:15.55,2     12.09,3  (1512)  Uomini   173.  ¦    11.15   12.¦   40.45   20.¦   23.54   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01   16.¦ 1:15.55   16.¦
   17. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                      1:16.12,5     12.26,6  (1314)  Uomini   177.  ¦    13.12   32.¦   40.18   15.¦   22.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.30   23.¦ 1:16.12   17.¦
   18. Bäni Jürg                           58 Schaffhausen                1:16.53,8     13.07,9  (1030)  Uomini   191.  ¦     9.41    2.¦   43.10   31.¦   24.02   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.51   20.¦ 1:16.53   18.¦
   19. Kuoni Erwin                         58 Kappel SO                   1:17.02,6     13.16,7  (1519)  Uomini   195.  ¦    11.11   11.¦   41.00   23.¦   24.51   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.11   19.¦ 1:17.02   19.¦
   20. Nef Karl                            48 Kronbühl                    1:17.50,9     14.05,0  (1283)  Uomini   208.  ¦    11.03    9.¦   39.42   13.¦   27.05   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45   12.¦ 1:17.50   20.¦
   21. Kohler Markus                       57 Crans-sur-Sierre            1:17.54,5     14.08,6  (1507)  Uomini   209.  ¦    13.22   33.¦   42.26   28.¦   22.05    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.48   31.¦ 1:17.54   21.¦
   22. Klär Harald                         53 D-Heidenheim                1:18.35,3     14.49,4  (1222)  Uomini   214.  ¦    11.59   18.¦   40.55   22.¦   25.40   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.54   21.¦ 1:18.35   22.¦
   23. Tresch Rico                         51 Ascona                      1:19.08,9     15.23,0  (1414)  Uomini   220.  ¦    14.13   38.¦   40.20   16.¦   24.34   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.34   25.¦ 1:19.08   23.¦
   24. Rovelli Sergio                      59 Sala Capriasca              1:19.52,4     16.06,5  (1353)  Uomini   226.  ¦    12.50   29.¦   42.50   30.¦   24.11   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.40   29.¦ 1:19.52   24.¦
   25. Ransenigo Oscar                     59 Ponte Capriasca             1:19.54,7     16.08,8  (1328)  Uomini   227.  ¦    11.25   14.¦   40.42   18.¦   27.46   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.08   18.¦ 1:19.54   25.¦
   26. Bernaschina Emilio, Riva S. Vitale  49 ASSPO-Riva S. Vitale        1:20.21,4     16.35,5  (1048)  Uomini   229.  ¦    12.02   19.¦   45.26   37.¦   22.53   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28   35.¦ 1:20.21   26.¦
   27. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 TEAM COSTINA                1:20.33,5     16.47,6  (1184)  Uomini   233.  ¦    12.07   21.¦   41.55   26.¦   26.31   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02   24.¦ 1:20.33   27.¦
   28. Pache Roberto                       57 Agno                        1:20.51,7     17.05,8  (1293)  Uomini   237.  ¦    15.02   39.¦   42.00   27.¦   23.49   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.02   34.¦ 1:20.51   28.¦
   29. Castellani Carlo                    56 Golino                      1:20.52,2     17.06,3  (1098)  Uomini   238.  ¦    11.22   13.¦   43.34   33.¦   25.54   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.57   28.¦ 1:20.52   29.¦
   30. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:22.00,8     18.14,9  (1137)  Uomini   253.  ¦    11.50   15.¦   43.57   35.¦   26.13   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.47   30.¦ 1:22.00   30.¦
   31. Soler Fabio                         59 Novazzano                   1:23.27,0     19.41,1  (1384)  Uomini   260.  ¦    12.29   26.¦   44.12   36.¦   26.45   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.41   33.¦ 1:23.27   31.¦
   32. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 team.costina                1:23.37,4     19.51,5  (1227)  Uomini   263.  ¦    12.23   24.¦   40.44   19.¦   30.29   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.07   22.¦ 1:23.37   32.¦
   33. Semmler Rolf                        55 Wängi                       1:23.44,6     19.58,7  (1380)  Uomini   264.  ¦    12.51   30.¦   43.10   32.¦   27.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.02   32.¦ 1:23.44   33.¦
   34. Ritz Willi                          48 Davesco-Soragno             1:23.51,2     20.05,3  (1336)  Uomini   265.  ¦    12.05   20.¦   42.33   29.¦   29.11   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.39   26.¦ 1:23.51   34.¦
   35. Stöckli Willi                       45 Willisau                    1:25.11,6     21.25,7  (1203)  Uomini   274.  ¦    13.59   36.¦   45.47   38.¦   25.24   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.47   39.¦ 1:25.11   35.¦
   36. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:25.34,7     21.48,8  (1161)  Uomini   276.  ¦    15.37   41.¦   43.51   34.¦   26.05   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.29   38.¦ 1:25.34   36.¦
   37. Jobin Jean-Marc, Pura               56 Spin Team Ticino            1:25.56,8     22.10,9  (1213)  Uomini   279.  ¦    13.47   34.¦   40.52   21.¦   31.16   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.40   27.¦ 1:25.56   37.¦
   38. Chiappa Fabio                       54 Locarno                     1:26.11,3     22.25,4  (1502)  Uomini   282.  ¦    12.18   23.¦   46.39   39.¦   27.13   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.57   37.¦ 1:26.11   38.¦
   39. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   1:26.28,1     22.42,2  (1270)  Uomini   283.  ¦    17.38   43.¦   41.10   24.¦   27.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.48   36.¦ 1:26.28   39.¦
   40. Luchessa Gianni, Cugnasco           58 Tennis Club Locarno         1:30.30,5     26.44,6  (1237)  Uomini   292.  ¦    16.03   42.¦   47.25   40.¦   27.00   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.29   41.¦ 1:30.30   40.¦
   41. Cortesi  Annibale, Minusio          51 S.P.L                       1:32.33,2     28.47,3  (1115)  Uomini   299.  ¦    15.24   40.¦   50.24   42.¦   26.43   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.49   42.¦ 1:32.33   41.¦
   42. Sala Dante, Giubiasco               56 SPL Locarno                 1:34.07,5     30.21,6  (1360)  Uomini   303.  ¦    13.56   35.¦   52.52   44.¦   27.18   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:06.48   43.¦ 1:34.07   42.¦
   43. Bianda Luca                         58 Losone                      1:37.26,8     33.40,9  (1054)  Uomini   306.  ¦    12.49   28.¦   49.23   41.¦   35.13   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.13   40.¦ 1:37.26   43.¦
   44. Medici Elio, S. Antonino            45 Costina Team                1:54.17,2     50.31,3  (1002)  Uomini   310.  ¦    18.50   44.¦   53.09   45.¦   42.16   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.00   44.¦ 1:54.17   44.¦
   45. Rotta Silvano                       35 CH                          2:37.16,2   1:33.30,3  (1001)  Uomini   311.  ¦    44.06   45.¦   52.21   43.¦ 1:00.48   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:36.28   45.¦ 2:37.16   45.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.