(31) tri Mini-Serie uomini sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (31) tri Mini-Serie uomini sen. 1

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Vordermann Hansruedi, Niederurnen   61 Bico AG                     1:00.13,4       -----  (1432)  Uomini   8.    ¦     8.12    2.¦   33.03    2.¦   18.57    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.16    1.¦ 1:00.13    1.¦
    2. Lüthi Patrick                       69 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:00.53,4      0.40,0  (1239)  Uomini   13.   ¦     8.48    6.¦   32.29    1.¦   19.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.17    2.¦ 1:00.53    2.¦
    3. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino             1:02.09,6      1.56,2  (1190)  Uomini   14.   ¦     8.16    3.¦   33.41    4.¦   20.11   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.57    3.¦ 1:02.09    3.¦
    4. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     66 gral bellinzona             1:02.14,5      2.01,1  (1228)  Uomini   15.   ¦     9.14   13.¦   33.50    6.¦   19.09    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.05    7.¦ 1:02.14    4.¦
    5. Diethelm Mario, Schänis             66 Dainamic Duathlon Gropp     1:02.17,8      2.04,4  (1251)  Uomini   17.   ¦     9.30   19.¦   33.28    3.¦   19.19    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.58    5.¦ 1:02.17    5.¦
    6. Beatrizotti Stefano                 65 Tegna                       1:02.59,9      2.46,5  (1041)  Uomini   19.   ¦     8.09    1.¦   33.56    7.¦   20.54   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.05    4.¦ 1:02.59    6.¦
    7. Kovacs Béla, Küsnacht ZH            64 Triatlon Team Ticino        1:03.00,2      2.46,8  (1501)  Uomini   20.   ¦     8.29    4.¦   34.30   11.¦   20.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.59    6.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦
    8. Del Bosco Olinto, I-Varese          63 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:03.09,4      2.56,0  (1128)  Uomini   21.   ¦     9.57   24.¦   35.11   17.¦   18.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.09   18.¦ 1:03.09    8.¦
    9. Kleger Christian                    61 Mörschwil                   1:04.20,3      4.06,9  (1356)  Uomini   26.   ¦     8.53    8.¦   34.56   15.¦   20.29   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.50    8.¦ 1:04.20    9.¦
   10. Uitz Karsten, D-Wangen              69 Team Medobs SG Niederwang   1:04.31,1      4.17,7  (1350)  Uomini   27.   ¦    10.25   30.¦   34.06    8.¦   19.59   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.31   11.¦ 1:04.31   10.¦
   11. Perdikidis Daniel                   68 Beringen                    1:04.46,1      4.32,7  (1305)  Uomini   30.   ¦     9.28   18.¦   34.34   13.¦   20.43   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.02   10.¦ 1:04.46   11.¦
   12. Näscher Daniel                      65 Rheineck                    1:04.58,4      4.45,0  (1281)  Uomini   32.   ¦     8.51    7.¦   35.46   22.¦   20.20   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.38   12.¦ 1:04.58   12.¦
   13. Guizetti Adriano, I-Cannero Riviera 69 Dimensione Sport            1:04.59,6      4.46,2  (1006)  Uomini   33.   ¦    10.54   40.¦   34.21    9.¦   19.43   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.16   19.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦
   14. Petroboni Oscar, San Pietro         67 Ironlario Triathlon Club    1:05.03,0      4.49,6  (1149)  Uomini   34.   ¦     9.25   17.¦   35.38   21.¦   19.58   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   16.¦ 1:05.03   14.¦
   15. Banfi Andrea                        67 Losone                      1:05.14,5      5.01,1  (1028)  Uomini   36.   ¦    11.51   73.¦   33.43    5.¦   19.39    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.35   20.¦ 1:05.14   15.¦
   16. Putzu Nicola, Bironico              69 SPC CAMIGNOLO               1:05.42,2      5.28,8  (1327)  Uomini   41.   ¦     9.05   11.¦   35.35   20.¦   21.00   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.41   14.¦ 1:05.42   16.¦
   17. Spinelli Guido                      68 Taverne                     1:05.46,8      5.33,4  (1393)  Uomini   42.   ¦    11.05   50.¦   34.30   12.¦   20.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.36   21.¦ 1:05.46   17.¦
   18. Lobsiger Patrick, Mendrisio         69 TEAMCOSTINA                 1:06.27,1      6.13,7  (1233)  Uomini   47.   ¦     9.05   10.¦   35.49   23.¦   21.32   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.54   15.¦ 1:06.27   18.¦
   19. Weber Max                           65 Staufen                     1:06.44,9      6.31,5  (1435)  Uomini   51.   ¦    10.29   32.¦   35.55   27.¦   20.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.25   22.¦ 1:06.44   19.¦
   20. Heidegger Martin, Kreuzlingen       60 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld    1:06.56,4      6.43,0  (1196)  Uomini   53.   ¦     8.47    5.¦   35.03   16.¦   23.05   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.50    9.¦ 1:06.56   20.¦
   21. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:07.08,7      6.55,3  (1431)  Uomini   55.   ¦    10.40   36.¦   34.25   10.¦   22.03   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.05   17.¦ 1:07.08   21.¦
   22. Picco Urs                           64 Camorino                    1:07.27,3      7.13,9  (1312)  Uomini   57.   ¦     9.22   15.¦   35.17   18.¦   22.47   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.39   13.¦ 1:07.27   22.¦
   23. Angelella Stefano, Quartino         62 Quartino                    1:08.30,6      8.17,2  (1018)  Uomini   62.   ¦    11.39   71.¦   34.48   14.¦   22.02   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.27   23.¦ 1:08.30   23.¦
   24. Thies Alain                         67 L-Dudelange                 1:08.47,1      8.33,7  (1408)  Uomini   65.   ¦     8.54    9.¦   38.13   40.¦   21.40   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.07   25.¦ 1:08.47   24.¦
   25. Lorini Luca                         61 I-Viggiù                    1:09.11,2      8.57,8  (1235)  Uomini   70.   ¦    14.16  110.¦   35.19   19.¦   19.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.35   43.¦ 1:09.11   25.¦
   26. Triacca Paolo                       68 I-Viggiù                    1:09.15,6      9.02,2  (1415)  Uomini   73.   ¦    13.12  102.¦   35.53   26.¦   20.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.05   38.¦ 1:09.15   26.¦
   27. Iten Janos, Cagiallo                69 best buy                    1:09.21,9      9.08,5  (1208)  Uomini   77.   ¦    11.37   68.¦   37.49   39.¦   19.55   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26   41.¦ 1:09.21   27.¦
   28. Zgraggen Hanspeter                  61 Bürglen UR                  1:09.23,1      9.09,7  (1514)  Uomini   79.   ¦    10.53   38.¦   37.27   35.¦   21.02   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.20   33.¦ 1:09.23   28.¦
   29. Guerrero Sandro, Giubiasco          66 ASC Gordola                 1:09.33,5      9.20,1  (1191)  Uomini   85.   ¦    11.06   51.¦   37.15   33.¦   21.11   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.21   34.¦ 1:09.33   29.¦
   30. Seiler Patrick, Luterbach           69 www.palixgolf.ch            1:10.15,1     10.01,7  (1379)  Uomini   88.   ¦    10.46   37.¦   37.00   30.¦   22.27   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.47   28.¦ 1:10.15   30.¦
   31. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                      1:10.34,0     10.20,6  (1355)  Uomini   91.   ¦     9.17   14.¦   38.33   44.¦   22.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.50   29.¦ 1:10.34   31.¦
   32. Rusconi Stefano                     67 Cugnasco                    1:10.36,1     10.22,7  (1358)  Uomini   92.   ¦    10.22   28.¦   37.12   31.¦   23.01   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.34   27.¦ 1:10.36   32.¦
   33. Romagnoli Rico                      60 Feldmeilen                  1:10.48,6     10.35,2  (1340)  Uomini   94.   ¦    11.19   62.¦   37.28   36.¦   22.00   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.47   35.¦ 1:10.48   33.¦
   34. Valsangiacomo Sergio                67 Comano                      1:11.04,2     10.50,8  (1418)  Uomini   97.   ¦    10.57   44.¦   40.31   70.¦   19.34    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.29   61.¦ 1:11.04   34.¦
   35. Gabusi Riccardo                     64 Manno                       1:11.04,3     10.50,9  (1163)  Uomini   98.   ¦    12.53   95.¦   38.32   43.¦   19.38    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.26   60.¦ 1:11.04   35.¦
   36. Guerrero Gabriele                   65 Giubiasco                   1:11.06,0     10.52,6  (1352)  Uomini   99.   ¦    12.10   81.¦   37.13   32.¦   21.41   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.24   40.¦ 1:11.06   36.¦
   37. Bracelli Enrico, Mezzovico          65 SAM Massagno                1:11.12,3     10.58,9  (1071)  Uomini   104.  ¦    11.29   65.¦   35.49   23.¦   23.53   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.18   26.¦ 1:11.12   37.¦
   38. Beretta Alessandro                  68 Gordevio                    1:11.36,1     11.22,7  (1046)  Uomini   111.  ¦    11.57   76.¦   36.17   28.¦   23.21   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.14   32.¦ 1:11.36   38.¦
   39. Huber Rodolfo, Solduno              60 Tri Team Ticino             1:11.44,7     11.31,3  (1204)  Uomini   112.  ¦    11.17   61.¦   37.37   37.¦   22.49   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.55   36.¦ 1:11.44   39.¦
   40. Vecci Alessandro                    68 Bellinzona                  1:12.16,1     12.02,7  (1422)  Uomini   119.  ¦     9.14   12.¦   40.06   64.¦   22.55   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.21   39.¦ 1:12.16   40.¦
   41. Guglielmetti Didier                 65 Sementina                   1:12.20,2     12.06,8  (1518)  Uomini   121.  ¦    11.08   56.¦   38.22   41.¦   22.49   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.30   42.¦ 1:12.20   41.¦
   42. Deli Graziano, Ruvigliana           63 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.53,9     12.40,5  (1130)  Uomini   130.  ¦    10.57   43.¦   39.28   52.¦   22.27   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.26   48.¦ 1:12.53   42.¦
   43. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.07,5     12.54,1  (1152)  Uomini   133.  ¦    13.00   98.¦   37.16   34.¦   22.50   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.17   47.¦ 1:13.07   43.¦
   44. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:13.45,9     13.32,5  (1424)  Uomini   138.  ¦    10.23   29.¦   40.06   63.¦   23.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.29   49.¦ 1:13.45   44.¦
   45. Kummer Wolfgang                     68 Bitsch                      1:13.59,8     13.46,4  (1226)  Uomini   139.  ¦    12.48   92.¦   38.26   42.¦   22.45   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.14   57.¦ 1:13.59   45.¦
   46. Steiner Bernhard, Lantsch/Lenz      62 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:14.01,2     13.47,8  (1396)  Uomini   140.  ¦    11.03   49.¦   38.42   45.¦   24.15   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.46   45.¦ 1:14.01   46.¦
   47. Minini  Marco, Verscio              66 Tri Team Ticino             1:14.09,2     13.55,8  (1264)  Uomini   141.  ¦    10.15   27.¦   37.42   38.¦   26.11   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.57   30.¦ 1:14.09   47.¦
   48. Siegrist Lukas                      68 Säriswil                    1:14.09,8     13.56,4  (1381)  Uomini   142.  ¦    10.13   26.¦   39.22   50.¦   24.33   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.36   44.¦ 1:14.09   48.¦
   49. Naboni Marco                        64 I-Bisuschio                 1:14.15,6     14.02,2  (1280)  Uomini   143.  ¦    11.22   63.¦   40.37   71.¦   22.15   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.00   66.¦ 1:14.15   49.¦
   50. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             68 Team 2 Curve                1:14.18,3     14.04,9  (1440)  Uomini   145.  ¦    10.26   31.¦   40.25   67.¦   23.26   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.51   55.¦ 1:14.18   50.¦
   51. Hatch John                          62 Arzo                        1:14.19,2     14.05,8  (1193)  Uomini   147.  ¦    11.29   66.¦   41.38   77.¦   21.11   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.08   74.¦ 1:14.19   51.¦
   52. Müller Ralf                         64 Kreuzlingen                 1:14.26,4     14.13,0  (1278)  Uomini   148.  ¦    10.59   45.¦   39.45   55.¦   23.41   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45   52.¦ 1:14.26   52.¦
   53. De Mirca Roberto                    69 Pregassona                  1:14.29,5     14.16,1  (1127)  Uomini   149.  ¦    10.29   33.¦   40.00   61.¦   23.58   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.30   50.¦ 1:14.29   53.¦
   54. Ferri Marco                         64 Coldrerio                   1:14.31,3     14.17,9  (1151)  Uomini   150.  ¦     9.51   22.¦   39.10   48.¦   25.28   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.02   37.¦ 1:14.31   54.¦
   55. Monotti Luca                        66 Cagiallo                    1:15.17,9     15.04,5  (1268)  Uomini   158.  ¦    11.15   60.¦   39.29   53.¦   24.32   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.45   53.¦ 1:15.17   55.¦
   56. Spindler Matthias                   66 D-Memmingen                 1:15.39,9     15.26,5  (1392)  Uomini   165.  ¦    10.54   40.¦   39.54   57.¦   24.51   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48   54.¦ 1:15.39   56.¦
   57. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 Società Podistica Locarno   1:15.40,5     15.27,1  (1162)  Uomini   166.  ¦    12.25   85.¦   39.54   58.¦   23.20   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.19   67.¦ 1:15.40   57.¦
   58. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola Ti         66 HB9DHG                      1:15.54,0     15.40,6  (1167)  Uomini   172.  ¦    12.27   86.¦   39.16   49.¦   24.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.44   64.¦ 1:15.54   58.¦
   59. Giacchetto Gianni                   69 Ascona                      1:15.59,0     15.45,6  (1183)  Uomini   174.  ¦    11.07   53.¦   39.36   54.¦   25.15   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.43   51.¦ 1:15.59   59.¦
   60. Vecchi Sergio                       60 Cadempino                   1:16.12,5     15.59,1  (1421)  Uomini   177.  ¦    13.59  108.¦   39.56   59.¦   22.16   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.55   78.¦ 1:16.12   60.¦
   61. Moebius Marco                       61 Quartino                    1:16.12,9     15.59,5  (1266)  Uomini   179.  ¦    10.54   39.¦   40.27   68.¦   24.51   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.21   59.¦ 1:16.12   61.¦
   62. Baumer Andrea                       67 Tegna                       1:16.21,9     16.08,5  (1040)  Uomini   181.  ¦    11.54   74.¦   39.59   60.¦   24.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.54   65.¦ 1:16.21   62.¦
   63. Borsetto Luigi, Bellinzona          68 Tri Team Ticino             1:16.39,9     16.26,5  (1064)  Uomini   186.  ¦    11.10   59.¦   36.58   29.¦   28.30  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.09   31.¦ 1:16.39   63.¦
   64. Eugster Markus, Mammern             63 TriTeam Mammern             1:16.52,7     16.39,3  (1012)  Uomini   189.  ¦     9.50   21.¦   41.13   73.¦   25.49   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.03   56.¦ 1:16.52   64.¦
   65. Re Alessandro                       66 Comano                      1:16.52,8     16.39,4  (1154)  Uomini   190.  ¦    10.36   34.¦   42.45   82.¦   23.30   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.21   76.¦ 1:16.52   65.¦
   66. Belli Stefano                       63 Novaggio                    1:16.54,1     16.40,7  (1042)  Uomini   192.  ¦    13.07  101.¦   41.18   74.¦   22.28   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.25   80.¦ 1:16.54   66.¦
   67. Bohrer Riccardo, Ascona             65 solo                        1:16.55,3     16.41,9  (1059)  Uomini   193.  ¦    11.38   70.¦   39.53   56.¦   25.22   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.32   62.¦ 1:16.55   67.¦
   68. Mulattieri Flavio                   69 Lumino                      1:17.01,1     16.47,7  (1276)  Uomini   194.  ¦    11.01   46.¦   40.18   65.¦   25.40   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.20   58.¦ 1:17.01   68.¦
   69. Volpi Franco, Tegna                 65 Sci Nautico Lago Maggiore   1:17.04,3     16.50,9  (1428)  Uomini   196.  ¦    11.10   58.¦   39.06   47.¦   26.47   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.16   46.¦ 1:17.04   69.¦
   70. Mossier Roger                       66 Tenero                      1:17.06,5     16.53,1  (1274)  Uomini   197.  ¦    11.06   52.¦   35.51   25.¦   30.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.58   24.¦ 1:17.06   70.¦
   71. Gardner Gregory                     61 Pregassona                  1:17.17,5     17.04,1  (1170)  Uomini   199.  ¦    11.07   54.¦   44.33   99.¦   21.36   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.41   87.¦ 1:17.17   71.¦
   72. Pedrioli Michele                    62 Comano                      1:17.25,0     17.11,6  (1303)  Uomini   201.  ¦    12.52   94.¦   38.44   46.¦   25.48   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.36   63.¦ 1:17.25   72.¦
   73. Brumana Dario, Vernate              63 2curve team                 1:17.41,5     17.28,1  (1077)  Uomini   205.  ¦    12.28   88.¦   40.03   62.¦   25.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.32   69.¦ 1:17.41   73.¦
   74. Stefani Damiano, Giornico           67 TEAMCOSTINA                 1:18.14,1     18.00,7  (1395)  Uomini   212.  ¦     9.25   16.¦   43.47   95.¦   25.01   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.12   75.¦ 1:18.14   74.¦
   75. Bozzini Claudio                     63 Arbedo                      1:18.22,4     18.09,0  (1070)  Uomini   213.  ¦    15.09  113.¦   39.26   51.¦   23.46   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.35   83.¦ 1:18.22   75.¦
   76. Braguglia  Fabio                    69 Losone                      1:18.38,7     18.25,3  (1072)  Uomini   215.  ¦    11.42   72.¦   42.15   79.¦   24.41   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.57   79.¦ 1:18.38   76.¦
   77. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.46,2     18.32,8  (1420)  Uomini   217.  ¦    11.08   57.¦   41.34   76.¦   26.03   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.42   72.¦ 1:18.46   77.¦
   78. Airoldi Giorgio                     64 Minusio                     1:19.07,0     18.53,6  (1009)  Uomini   219.  ¦    12.15   83.¦   40.23   66.¦   26.27   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39   71.¦ 1:19.07   78.¦
   79. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:19.26,2     19.12,8  (1153)  Uomini   222.  ¦    10.40   35.¦   42.11   78.¦   26.34   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.51   73.¦ 1:19.26   79.¦
   80. Hooley Bob                          62 Arzo                        1:19.26,8     19.13,4  (1515)  Uomini   223.  ¦    11.37   67.¦   42.49   83.¦   25.00   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.26   81.¦ 1:19.26   80.¦
   81. Kreuzer Rudolf                      67 Buchs AG                    1:20.01,9     19.48,5  (1508)  Uomini   228.  ¦     9.58   25.¦   42.31   80.¦   27.32   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.29   68.¦ 1:20.01   81.¦
   82. Zimmermann Ulrich                   63 Ascona                      1:20.21,6     20.08,2  (1445)  Uomini   230.  ¦    12.43   91.¦   43.43   94.¦   23.54   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.27   94.¦ 1:20.21   82.¦
   83. Kerkhof Marco                       61 Minusio                     1:20.28,0     20.14,6  (1219)  Uomini   231.  ¦    10.55   42.¦   43.31   91.¦   26.01   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.26   82.¦ 1:20.28   83.¦
   84. Ziegler Christian                   61 Ascona                      1:20.32,3     20.18,9  (1444)  Uomini   232.  ¦    14.41  112.¦   40.28   69.¦   25.23   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.09   85.¦ 1:20.32   84.¦
   85. Franchi Jeff, Torre                 64 Miami Team                  1:20.42,4     20.29,0  (1159)  Uomini   234.  ¦    11.08   55.¦   41.28   75.¦   28.06   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.36   70.¦ 1:20.42   85.¦
   86. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:20.48,6     20.35,2  (1285)  Uomini   235.  ¦    12.57   97.¦   43.08   87.¦   24.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.05   91.¦ 1:20.48   86.¦
   87. Trenti Silvano                      61 Zollikofen                  1:21.17,4     21.04,0  (1413)  Uomini   243.  ¦    12.50   93.¦   40.44   72.¦   27.42   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.35   77.¦ 1:21.17   87.¦
   88. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                      1:21.32,5     21.19,1  (1325)  Uomini   244.  ¦    11.25   64.¦   43.27   90.¦   26.39   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.52   84.¦ 1:21.32   88.¦
   89. Walzer Claudio                      67 Bellinzona                  1:21.36,8     21.23,4  (1433)  Uomini   245.  ¦     9.52   23.¦   45.22  104.¦   26.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.15   86.¦ 1:21.36   89.¦
   90. Angeloni Alfio                      60 Vezia                       1:21.40,6     21.27,2  (1019)  Uomini   247.  ¦    12.29   89.¦   43.20   88.¦   25.50   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.50   88.¦ 1:21.40   90.¦
   91. Gardner Philip                      62 I-Varese                    1:21.52,0     21.38,6  (1171)  Uomini   251.  ¦    11.02   47.¦   45.28  107.¦   25.21   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.30   95.¦ 1:21.52   91.¦
   92. Silini Luca                         60 Minusio                     1:22.33,1     22.19,7  (1382)  Uomini   255.  ¦    13.28  106.¦   43.34   93.¦   25.30   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.02   99.¦ 1:22.33   92.¦
   93. Delucchi Franco                     62 Pregassona                  1:22.34,1     22.20,7  (1133)  Uomini   256.  ¦    14.29  111.¦   42.59   85.¦   25.05   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  103.¦ 1:22.34   93.¦
   94. Marazzi  Claudio                    61 Sonvico                     1:23.35,2     23.21,8  (1245)  Uomini   262.  ¦    13.20  104.¦   43.05   86.¦   27.10   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.25   93.¦ 1:23.35   94.¦
   95. Bagnovini Paolo                     69 Davesco-Soragno             1:24.24,1     24.10,7  (1027)  Uomini   267.  ¦    12.14   82.¦   47.46  112.¦   24.23   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.00  111.¦ 1:24.24   95.¦
   96. Castelli Ivan                       61 Losone                      1:24.37,6     24.24,2  (1099)  Uomini   268.  ¦     9.46   20.¦   47.29  111.¦   27.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.15  100.¦ 1:24.37   96.¦
   97. Margna Gabriele                     60 Monte Carasso               1:24.43,2     24.29,8  (1247)  Uomini   270.  ¦    13.01   99.¦   43.47   95.¦   27.54   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.48   98.¦ 1:24.43   97.¦
   98. Case Emilio, Corzonesco             62 Club arTeam Arbitri Ticin   1:25.00,2     24.46,8  (1096)  Uomini   271.  ¦    12.42   90.¦   43.31   91.¦   28.46  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.13   92.¦ 1:25.00   98.¦
   99. Salvioli Fabrizio                   64 Lugano                      1:25.28,7     25.15,3  (1361)  Uomini   275.  ¦    11.56   75.¦   43.59   97.¦   29.32  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.55   90.¦ 1:25.28   99.¦
  100. Garzoni Reto                        66 Albonago                    1:25.39,9     25.26,5  (1175)  Uomini   277.  ¦    13.27  105.¦   44.45  101.¦   27.26   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.13  106.¦ 1:25.39  100.¦
  101. Vetter Marco, Cureglia              61 usc capriasca               1:26.49,5     26.36,1  (1067)  Uomini   285.  ¦    12.06   79.¦   44.31   98.¦   30.12  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.37   96.¦ 1:26.49  101.¦
  102. Bado Sandro                         60 I-Verbania                  1:26.59,5     26.46,1  (1025)  Uomini   286.  ¦    11.03   48.¦   46.35  109.¦   29.20  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.39  105.¦ 1:26.59  102.¦
  103. Matrone Renato                      60 Cugnasco                    1:27.47,7     27.34,3  (1253)  Uomini   287.  ¦    12.28   87.¦   47.07  110.¦   28.11   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.35  110.¦ 1:27.47  103.¦
  104. Rotta Ivan, Gudo                    68 Società Sportiva Cgcf       1:28.11,6     27.58,2  (1351)  Uomini   288.  ¦    14.03  109.¦   43.25   89.¦   30.43  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  102.¦ 1:28.11  104.¦
  105. Bordoni Roberto                     62 Lugano                      1:28.27,6     28.14,2  (1063)  Uomini   289.  ¦    12.53   96.¦   42.58   84.¦   32.35  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.52   89.¦ 1:28.27  105.¦
  106. Doniselli Mauro                     61 Minusio                     1:28.36,0     28.22,6  (1138)  Uomini   290.  ¦    21.23  115.¦   42.37   81.¦   24.35   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.00  113.¦ 1:28.36  106.¦
  107. Matrone Enzo                        65 Locarno                     1:30.47,3     30.33,9  (1207)  Uomini   293.  ¦    13.06  100.¦   50.01  114.¦   27.39   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:03.08  112.¦ 1:30.47  107.¦
  108. King Charles, Bach                  60 Triclub Bäch                1:31.00,5     30.47,1  (1220)  Uomini   294.  ¦    12.04   78.¦   45.23  105.¦   33.32  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.28  101.¦ 1:31.00  108.¦
  109. Rossi Riccardo                      60 Mendrisio                   1:31.19,2     31.05,8  (1348)  Uomini   295.  ¦    12.06   80.¦   45.24  106.¦   33.48  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.30  104.¦ 1:31.19  109.¦
  110. Bosia Emilio                        63 Savosa                      1:31.24,8     31.11,4  (1065)  Uomini   296.  ¦    13.13  103.¦   45.14  102.¦   32.57  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.27  108.¦ 1:31.24  110.¦
  111. Rindlisbacher Marcel                62 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.18,9     32.05,5  (1335)  Uomini   298.  ¦    12.03   77.¦   44.35  100.¦   35.40  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.38   97.¦ 1:32.18  111.¦
  112. Del Notaro Luca                     63 Genève                      1:33.32,8     33.19,4  (1129)  Uomini   301.  ¦    12.23   84.¦   45.53  108.¦   35.16  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.16  107.¦ 1:33.32  112.¦
  113. Keller Carlo                        60 Giubiasco                   1:33.44,0     33.30,6  (1506)  Uomini   302.  ¦    13.34  107.¦   45.15  103.¦   34.53  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.50  109.¦ 1:33.44  113.¦
  114. Corda Marzio                        67 Gordola                     1:35.12,4     34.59,0  (1113)  Uomini   305.  ¦    15.53  114.¦   48.38  113.¦   30.41  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:04.31  114.¦ 1:35.12  114.¦
  ---  Colombi Paolo                       64 Losone                        11.38,2    Wechsel1  (1109)  Uomini         ¦    11.38   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.