(30) tri Mini-Serie uomini classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (30) tri Mini-Serie uomini classe principale

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schmid Patrick, Gretzenbach         83 Tri Club Zofingen             58.21,2       -----  (1526)  Uomini   4.    ¦     7.27    3.¦   33.04    6.¦   17.48    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.32    1.¦   58.21    1.¦
    2. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel SO       83 Tri Club Zofingen             59.28,6      1.07,4  (1503)  Uomini   6.    ¦    10.39   48.¦   29.56    1.¦   18.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   40.35    2.¦   59.28    2.¦
    3. Perino José Manuele, Hitzkirch      80 Team V-maxx Bianchi         1:00.10,8      1.49,6  (1523)  Uomini   7.    ¦     9.40   23.¦   32.15    2.¦   18.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.56    7.¦ 1:00.10    3.¦
    4. Schmid Daniel, D-Steinheim          84 Team Silla Hopp             1:00.34,0      2.12,8  (1367)  Uomini   9.    ¦     7.27    2.¦   34.02    9.¦   19.04    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.29    5.¦ 1:00.34    4.¦
    5. Zinner Sören, D-Herzogenaurach      84 TS Herzogenaurach           1:00.39,7      2.18,5  (1446)  Uomini   10.   ¦     7.49    4.¦   33.23    7.¦   19.27    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.12    3.¦ 1:00.39    5.¦
    6. De Carli Nicola                     84 Ascona                      1:00.48,7      2.27,5  (1124)  Uomini   11.   ¦     7.17    1.¦   34.36   15.¦   18.54    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.54    6.¦ 1:00.48    6.¦
    7. Zenker Christoph, Magadino          70 TriTeam Ticino              1:00.52,9      2.31,7  (1443)  Uomini   12.   ¦     8.19    5.¦   32.57    4.¦   19.35   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   41.17    4.¦ 1:00.52    7.¦
    8. Sommerhalder Rubik, Carona          77 tri-team Carona             1:03.33,1      5.11,9  (1386)  Uomini   22.   ¦     9.10   17.¦   34.34   14.¦   19.48   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.44   11.¦ 1:03.33    8.¦
    9. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:03.44,1      5.22,9  (1441)  Uomini   23.   ¦    10.52   55.¦   32.18    3.¦   20.33   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.10   10.¦ 1:03.44    9.¦
   10. Geuggis Joël                        72 Locarno                     1:03.44,2      5.23,0  (1180)  Uomini   24.   ¦     8.51   13.¦   34.10   11.¦   20.42   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   43.01    9.¦ 1:03.44   10.¦
   11. Rauch Dan                           72 Luzern                      1:04.42,2      6.21,0  (1522)  Uomini   28.   ¦     8.43    9.¦   35.51   29.¦   20.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.34   13.¦ 1:04.42   11.¦
   12. Meierhofer Andy, St. Moritz         71 iam.ca                      1:04.48,0      6.26,8  (1258)  Uomini   31.   ¦    10.32   47.¦   35.14   22.¦   19.00    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.47   21.¦ 1:04.48   12.¦
   13. Musso Christian, Seseglio           81 Zio Team                    1:05.28,8      7.07,6  (1279)  Uomini   37.   ¦    10.02   32.¦   35.16   24.¦   20.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.18   18.¦ 1:05.28   13.¦
   14. Solinetti Michele                   72 Cureglia                    1:05.34,1      7.12,9  (1399)  Uomini   38.   ¦    13.18  114.¦   34.50   17.¦   17.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.08   46.¦ 1:05.34   14.¦
   15. Realini Nicolas, Brusino            79 El Volcan                   1:05.36,5      7.15,3  (1331)  Uomini   39.   ¦     8.48   11.¦   37.01   44.¦   19.46   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.49   23.¦ 1:05.36   15.¦
   16. Schlapbach Roberto                  74 Giubiasco                   1:05.40,7      7.19,5  (1366)  Uomini   40.   ¦    10.01   30.¦   34.58   18.¦   20.41   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.59   15.¦ 1:05.40   16.¦
   17. Crimella Giancarlo, Davesco-Soragno 72 SAM MASSAGNO                1:05.54,3      7.33,1  (1118)  Uomini   43.   ¦     8.31    6.¦   36.35   34.¦   20.46   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.07   17.¦ 1:05.54   17.¦
   18. Kleimann Daniele                    81 Corteglia                   1:06.05,9      7.44,7  (1223)  Uomini   44.   ¦    10.45   51.¦   34.18   12.¦   21.01   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.04   16.¦ 1:06.05   18.¦
   19. Caruso Matteo, I-Verbania Trobaso   83 Ver-Bike Racing Team        1:06.09,6      7.48,4  (1095)  Uomini   45.   ¦    12.33  105.¦   33.00    5.¦   20.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.34   20.¦ 1:06.09   19.¦
   20. Sperzagni Christian, Chiasso        76 Zio Team                    1:06.28,5      8.07,3  (1390)  Uomini   48.   ¦    10.06   33.¦   35.13   21.¦   21.07   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.20   19.¦ 1:06.28   20.¦
   21. Mirioni Giovanni, Chiasso           72 Zio Team                    1:06.28,9      8.07,7  (1265)  Uomini   49.   ¦    10.11   36.¦   34.03   10.¦   22.14   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.14   12.¦ 1:06.28   21.¦
   22. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:06.39,4      8.18,2  (1387)  Uomini   50.   ¦    12.10   99.¦   35.01   19.¦   19.27    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.11   36.¦ 1:06.39   22.¦
   23. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 PAPIPOWER 2004              1:06.51,8      8.30,6  (1333)  Uomini   52.   ¦     9.45   24.¦   36.01   31.¦   21.04   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.47   22.¦ 1:06.51   23.¦
   24. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:07.09,0      8.47,8  (1363)  Uomini   56.   ¦     8.36    7.¦   33.33    8.¦   24.59   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   42.09    8.¦ 1:07.09   24.¦
   25. Croce Marco, I-Lainate              76 Fresian Team                1:07.50,6      9.29,4  (1119)  Uomini   58.   ¦     8.47   10.¦   38.00   55.¦   21.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.48   28.¦ 1:07.50   25.¦
   26. Pianta Pablo                        72 Sala Capriasca              1:08.14,6      9.53,4  (1308)  Uomini   59.   ¦    11.17   79.¦   35.26   25.¦   21.30   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.44   27.¦ 1:08.14   26.¦
   27. Bolzoni Alessandro                  73 I-Milano                    1:08.16,2      9.55,0  (1060)  Uomini   60.   ¦     8.57   15.¦   39.08   70.¦   20.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.06   45.¦ 1:08.16   27.¦
   28. Mayor Pascal                        84 Verscio                     1:08.25,6     10.04,4  (1255)  Uomini   61.   ¦     9.52   27.¦   37.00   43.¦   21.32   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.53   30.¦ 1:08.25   28.¦
   29. Cotti Andrea                        72 Locarno                     1:08.40,5     10.19,3  (1116)  Uomini   63.   ¦    10.56   58.¦   37.35   49.¦   20.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.32   50.¦ 1:08.40   29.¦
   30. Gaggetta Manolo, Contone            70 ASC Gordola                 1:08.41,2     10.20,0  (1165)  Uomini   64.   ¦    10.51   54.¦   36.54   42.¦   20.54   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.46   40.¦ 1:08.41   30.¦
   31. Galli  Stefano                      77 Stabio                      1:08.47,1     10.25,9  (1166)  Uomini   65.   ¦     9.01   16.¦   36.52   40.¦   22.52   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   45.54   24.¦ 1:08.47   31.¦
   32. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     10.30,7  (1302)  Uomini   67.   ¦    11.01   66.¦   38.23   58.¦   19.27   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.24   58.¦ 1:08.51   32.¦
   33. Maffi  Daniele                      76 Lugano                      1:09.06,3     10.45,1  (1241)  Uomini   68.   ¦    10.59   64.¦   36.37   36.¦   21.30   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.36   38.¦ 1:09.06   33.¦
   34. Bernasconi Michel, Viganello        73 Club Berna                  1:09.10,6     10.49,4  (1053)  Uomini   69.   ¦    10.20   40.¦   36.36   35.¦   22.14   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.56   31.¦ 1:09.10   34.¦
   35. Bernasconi Daniele                  73 Lugano                      1:09.12,8     10.51,6  (1050)  Uomini   72.   ¦    10.57   61.¦   35.55   30.¦   22.19   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.53   29.¦ 1:09.12   35.¦
   36. Notari Vito, Vezio                  71 Turbomach                   1:09.18,9     10.57,7  (1288)  Uomini   74.   ¦    10.29   45.¦   36.27   33.¦   22.22   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.56   32.¦ 1:09.18   36.¦
   37. Baumann Claudio                     72 Losone                      1:09.21,5     11.00,3  (1037)  Uomini   75.   ¦    11.50   93.¦   37.01   45.¦   20.29   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.52   52.¦ 1:09.21   37.¦
   37. Bigolin Fausto                      71 Gordola                     1:09.21,5     11.00,3  (1449)  Uomini   75.   ¦    10.11   35.¦   38.42   63.¦   20.28   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.53   53.¦ 1:09.21   37.¦
   39. Almeida Christophe                  73 Caslano                     1:09.21,9     11.00,7  (1017)  Uomini   77.   ¦    10.25   43.¦   36.49   39.¦   22.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.15   37.¦ 1:09.21   39.¦
   40. Jemoli Jean-Pierre                  71 Quartino                    1:09.24,9     11.03,7  (1211)  Uomini   80.   ¦    11.16   78.¦   35.48   27.¦   22.19   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.05   33.¦ 1:09.24   40.¦
   41. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:09.28,8     11.07,6  (1263)  Uomini   81.   ¦     9.20   18.¦   37.48   52.¦   22.19   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.09   34.¦ 1:09.28   41.¦
   42. Maltagliati Marco                   81 I-Garbagnate                1:09.29,5     11.08,3  (1244)  Uomini   82.   ¦     8.50   12.¦   38.57   67.¦   21.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.48   41.¦ 1:09.29   42.¦
   43. Agostinetti Pascal, Montagnola      73 GC Bici Claro               1:09.29,6     11.08,4  (1007)  Uomini   83.   ¦     8.54   14.¦   35.50   28.¦   24.44   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   44.45   14.¦ 1:09.29   43.¦
   44. Ghiringhelli Aron                   79 Osogna                      1:09.30,0     11.08,8  (1182)  Uomini   84.   ¦    11.04   72.¦   36.46   38.¦   21.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.51   42.¦ 1:09.30   44.¦
   45. Ghezzi Lodovico, Muralto            83 Tri-Team Ticino             1:09.33,6     11.12,4  (1181)  Uomini   86.   ¦     8.39    8.¦   39.16   72.¦   21.37   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.56   43.¦ 1:09.33   45.¦
   46. Gemperle Serafino                   76 Roveredo GR                 1:10.17,4     11.56,2  (1177)  Uomini   89.   ¦    13.54  119.¦   34.21   13.¦   22.01   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.15   48.¦ 1:10.17   46.¦
   47. Carmine Giacomo, I-Cannero          84 MTB Lago Maggiore           1:10.19,8     11.58,6  (1093)  Uomini   90.   ¦    10.32   46.¦   36.07   32.¦   23.40   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.39   26.¦ 1:10.19   47.¦
   48. Pizzicoli Marco, Horn               73 Tri Club SG/App.            1:10.48,1     12.26,9  (1313)  Uomini   93.   ¦    10.24   42.¦   37.48   51.¦   22.35   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.12   47.¦ 1:10.48   48.¦
   49. Togni Alessandro                    72 Gordola                     1:10.55,8     12.34,6  (1409)  Uomini   95.   ¦    12.28  104.¦   34.42   16.¦   23.44   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.10   35.¦ 1:10.55   49.¦
   50. Rusconi Sergio                      74 Cavigliano                  1:11.07,5     12.46,3  (1357)  Uomini   100.  ¦    13.30  116.¦   35.15   23.¦   22.21   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.46   51.¦ 1:11.07   50.¦
   51. Varga Tibor, D-Erkrath              74 Düsseldorf Dolphins         1:11.08,5     12.47,3  (1419)  Uomini   101.  ¦     9.34   21.¦   38.11   57.¦   23.23   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   47.45   39.¦ 1:11.08   51.¦
   52. Parisi Fausto                       74 Tenero                      1:11.08,9     12.47,7  (1298)  Uomini   102.  ¦    10.58   63.¦   38.27   59.¦   21.42   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.26   59.¦ 1:11.08   52.¦
   53. Rossi Gianluca                      70 Bellinzona                  1:11.09,2     12.48,0  (1347)  Uomini   103.  ¦    10.28   44.¦   35.48   26.¦   24.52   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   46.16   25.¦ 1:11.09   53.¦
   54. Catella Andrea                      76 I-Viggiù                    1:11.15,0     12.53,8  (1100)  Uomini   105.  ¦    14.08  122.¦   36.40   37.¦   20.26   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48   76.¦ 1:11.15   54.¦
   55. Schuetz Diego                       80 Ascona                      1:11.18,2     12.57,0  (1372)  Uomini   106.  ¦     9.22   19.¦   41.09   95.¦   20.46   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.31   72.¦ 1:11.18   55.¦
   56. Inselmini Cristian                  75 Bignasco                    1:11.18,3     12.57,1  (1206)  Uomini   107.  ¦    13.02  112.¦   37.56   53.¦   20.19   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.58   78.¦ 1:11.18   56.¦
   57. Poretti Marco, Glattbrugg           71 Società Canottieri Ceresi   1:11.29,9     13.08,7  (1318)  Uomini   110.  ¦    12.09   97.¦   36.54   41.¦   22.25   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.04   54.¦ 1:11.29   57.¦
   58. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:11.53,7     13.32,5  (1087)  Uomini   114.  ¦    10.02   31.¦   40.06   85.¦   21.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.08   67.¦ 1:11.53   58.¦
   59. Taroni Flaminio                     70 I-Milano                    1:11.57,5     13.36,3  (1404)  Uomini   115.  ¦    10.41   49.¦   37.34   48.¦   23.41   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.16   49.¦ 1:11.57   59.¦
   60. Hochmuth Jens, D-Murr               71 Team Silla Hopp             1:12.12,0     13.50,8  (1199)  Uomini   117.  ¦     9.57   28.¦   38.04   56.¦   24.10   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   48.01   44.¦ 1:12.12   60.¦
   61. Cavadini Alessandro, Morbio Inferio 71 Club Atletica Valle Muggi   1:12.15,5     13.54,3  (1102)  Uomini   118.  ¦    11.28   84.¦   38.00   54.¦   22.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.29   60.¦ 1:12.15   61.¦
   62. Wolfensberger Matteo                76 Bellinzona                  1:12.23,2     14.02,0  (1438)  Uomini   122.  ¦    10.16   38.¦   39.29   77.¦   22.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.45   62.¦ 1:12.23   62.¦
   63. Thiébaud Daniele                    70 Tegna                       1:12.24,9     14.03,7  (1407)  Uomini   123.  ¦    11.19   80.¦   38.41   62.¦   22.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.00   65.¦ 1:12.24   63.¦
   64. Bagnoli Dante                       73 Canobbio                    1:12.25,4     14.04,2  (1026)  Uomini   124.  ¦    10.58   62.¦   40.15   88.¦   21.12   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.13   83.¦ 1:12.25   64.¦
   65. Baroni Ivan, Minusio                70 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.35,8     14.14,6  (1033)  Uomini   125.  ¦     9.37   22.¦   39.51   79.¦   23.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.29   61.¦ 1:12.35   65.¦
   66. Ruffa Luca                          70 Biasca                      1:12.39,5     14.18,3  (1005)  Uomini   126.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   22.20   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.18   70.¦ 1:12.39   66.¦
   67. Jaeger Daniel                       81 Cureglia                    1:12.44,1     14.22,9  (1209)  Uomini   127.  ¦    11.33   87.¦   39.03   69.¦   22.06   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.37   73.¦ 1:12.44   67.¦
   68. Flecken Fabian                      84 D-Memmingen                 1:12.50,3     14.29,1  (1156)  Uomini   128.  ¦    11.59   95.¦   37.04   46.¦   23.46   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.04   54.¦ 1:12.50   68.¦
   69. Casetta Federico, Locarno           71 Zorro                       1:13.08,7     14.47,5  (1097)  Uomini   134.  ¦    11.00   65.¦   38.52   65.¦   23.16   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.52   63.¦ 1:13.08   69.¦
   70. Monn Patrick                        71 Worblaufen                  1:13.23,6     15.02,4  (1267)  Uomini   135.  ¦    12.50  108.¦   39.01   68.¦   21.31   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.51   86.¦ 1:13.23   70.¦
   71. Jardini Marco, Novaggio             72 Novaggio Twins              1:14.17,7     15.56,5  (1210)  Uomini   144.  ¦    11.25   81.¦   38.28   61.¦   24.23   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.54   64.¦ 1:14.17   71.¦
   72. Gorfer Christian                    71 St. Moritz                  1:14.19,1     15.57,9  (1187)  Uomini   146.  ¦    10.21   41.¦   41.17   96.¦   22.40   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.38   85.¦ 1:14.19   72.¦
   73. Maurer Davide                       76 Agno                        1:14.42,0     16.20,8  (1521)  Uomini   151.  ¦    10.10   34.¦   41.58  105.¦   22.33   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.08   92.¦ 1:14.42   73.¦
   74. Gentizon Alain, Caneggio            71 SVAM                        1:14.53,8     16.32,6  (1178)  Uomini   154.  ¦    13.57  121.¦   38.46   64.¦   22.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.43   99.¦ 1:14.53   74.¦
   75. Cheda Claudio                       77 Ascona                      1:14.54,4     16.33,2  (1106)  Uomini   155.  ¦    12.53  110.¦   40.14   87.¦   21.47   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.07  105.¦ 1:14.54   75.¦
   76. Sommer Stefan                       78 Luzern                      1:15.05,6     16.44,4  (1385)  Uomini   156.  ¦    11.01   68.¦   39.20   73.¦   24.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.21   71.¦ 1:15.05   76.¦
   77. Riva Angelo                         70 Chiasso                     1:15.09,0     16.47,8  (1337)  Uomini   157.  ¦    11.44   91.¦   39.25   75.¦   23.59   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.09   81.¦ 1:15.09   77.¦
   78. Franchi Rinaldo                     71 Arbedo                      1:15.18,5     16.57,3  (1160)  Uomini   159.  ¦    11.10   73.¦   39.58   81.¦   24.09   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.09   80.¦ 1:15.18   78.¦
   79. Garzoli Robin                       77 Maggia                      1:15.22,0     17.00,8  (1174)  Uomini   160.  ¦    10.52   56.¦   42.07  106.¦   22.21   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.00  101.¦ 1:15.22   79.¦
   80. Caregnato Giovanni, Arbedo          73 Miami Team                  1:15.27,1     17.05,9  (1092)  Uomini   161.  ¦    11.48   92.¦   37.21   47.¦   26.17  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.09   56.¦ 1:15.27   80.¦
   81. Rossino Cesare, Vaglio              74 Orange team                 1:15.28,8     17.07,6  (1349)  Uomini   162.  ¦    11.38   88.¦   38.28   60.¦   25.22  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.06   66.¦ 1:15.28   81.¦
   82. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:15.36,3     17.15,1  (1388)  Uomini   163.  ¦    15.34  128.¦   35.12   20.¦   24.49   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.47   74.¦ 1:15.36   82.¦
   83. Walzer Joshua, Verscio              75 Team Costina                1:15.37,4     17.16,2  (1434)  Uomini   164.  ¦    10.13   37.¦   40.01   83.¦   25.21   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.15   69.¦ 1:15.37   83.¦
   84. Kraschitz Sergio, Vaglio            74 Orange team                 1:15.47,4     17.26,2  (1225)  Uomini   168.  ¦    12.49  107.¦   39.23   74.¦   23.34   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.13   93.¦ 1:15.47   84.¦
   85. Candrian Christian                  ?? CH                          1:15.48,4     17.27,2  (1090)  Uomini   170.  ¦    10.48   53.¦   40.10   86.¦   24.49   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.59   79.¦ 1:15.48   85.¦
   86. Perozzi Lorenzo                     82 Lugano                      1:15.53,6     17.32,4  (1306)  Uomini   171.  ¦    10.18   39.¦   38.52   66.¦   26.42  111.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   49.11   57.¦ 1:15.53   86.¦
   87. Schulz Sven, Zürich                 80 NRV                         1:16.02,3     17.41,1  (1374)  Uomini   175.  ¦    11.27   82.¦   41.39  102.¦   22.56   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.06  104.¦ 1:16.02   87.¦
   88. Civello Ugo, Vaglio                 78 Orange team                 1:16.04,2     17.43,0  (1108)  Uomini   176.  ¦    12.23  103.¦   39.41   78.¦   23.58   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.05   91.¦ 1:16.04   88.¦
   89. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.21,9     18.00,7  (1140)  Uomini   181.  ¦    11.27   83.¦   41.02   93.¦   23.52   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.29   96.¦ 1:16.21   89.¦
   90. Nasi Michele                        76 Lopagno                     1:16.28,7     18.07,5  (1282)  Uomini   183.  ¦    11.11   74.¦   40.04   84.¦   25.12   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.16   84.¦ 1:16.28   90.¦
   91. Seiler Ivan                         75 Zürich Dietikon             1:16.36,7     18.15,5  (1378)  Uomini   184.  ¦     9.48   25.¦   42.14  107.¦   24.34   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.02   90.¦ 1:16.36   91.¦
   92. Cathomen Luca, Arzo                 79 catlu                       1:16.37,5     18.16,3  (1101)  Uomini   185.  ¦    11.39   89.¦   40.50   91.¦   24.07   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.29   97.¦ 1:16.37   92.¦
   93. Fabi Enrico, Vaglio                 74 Orange team                 1:16.48,1     18.26,9  (1147)  Uomini   187.  ¦    10.47   52.¦   42.25  111.¦   23.34   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.13  106.¦ 1:16.48   93.¦
   94. Delpietro Fabio                     77 Losone                      1:16.51,7     18.30,5  (1132)  Uomini   188.  ¦    12.00   96.¦   41.01   92.¦   23.49   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.02  103.¦ 1:16.51   94.¦
   95. Cavadini Daniele, Morbio Inferiore  84 El Volcan                   1:17.08,2     18.47,0  (1103)  Uomini   198.  ¦    11.12   76.¦   41.34  100.¦   24.20   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.47  100.¦ 1:17.08   95.¦
   96. Carrara Erio                        75 Lostallo                    1:17.23,3     19.02,1  (1094)  Uomini   200.  ¦    11.28   84.¦   41.32   99.¦   24.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.01  102.¦ 1:17.23   96.¦
   97. Bassi  Stefano                      75 Lugano                      1:17.37,4     19.16,2  (1034)  Uomini   202.  ¦    11.02   70.¦   39.09   71.¦   27.25  119.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.12   68.¦ 1:17.37   97.¦
   98. Svanotti Peter, Pregassona          77 Sci Club Pregassona         1:17.40,6     19.19,4  (1402)  Uomini   204.  ¦    11.03   71.¦   41.20   97.¦   25.16   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.24   95.¦ 1:17.40   98.¦
   99. Luongo Francesco                    76 I-Milano                    1:17.44,1     19.22,9  (1238)  Uomini   206.  ¦     9.49   26.¦   44.12  116.¦   23.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.02  108.¦ 1:17.44   99.¦
  100. Pasinelli Paolo, Avegno             78 Team Costina                1:17.49,4     19.28,2  (1299)  Uomini   207.  ¦    10.55   57.¦   41.05   94.¦   25.48  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.01   89.¦ 1:17.49  100.¦
  101. Camin Paolo                         77 Camedo                      1:18.04,9     19.43,7  (1086)  Uomini   210.  ¦    11.56   94.¦   39.58   80.¦   26.09  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.55   87.¦ 1:18.04  101.¦
  102. Esposito Christian                  74 Minusio                     1:18.07,1     19.45,9  (1146)  Uomini   211.  ¦    10.01   29.¦   40.47   90.¦   27.18  118.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.48   75.¦ 1:18.07  102.¦
  103. Rossino Filippo, Vaglio             72 Orange                      1:18.47,0     20.25,8  (1125)  Uomini   218.  ¦    10.57   59.¦   41.42  103.¦   26.07  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.39   98.¦ 1:18.47  103.¦
  104. Raveglia Elio                       79 S. Vittore                  1:19.11,2     20.50,0  (1329)  Uomini   221.  ¦    15.00  126.¦   39.28   76.¦   24.42   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28  110.¦ 1:19.11  104.¦
  105. Riva Fabiano                        81 Origlio                     1:19.27,0     21.05,8  (1338)  Uomini   224.  ¦     9.25   20.¦   42.51  113.¦   27.10  114.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   52.16   94.¦ 1:19.27  105.¦
  106. Belotti Mirko                       75 Ponte Capriasca             1:19.36,1     21.14,9  (1044)  Uomini   225.  ¦    12.54  111.¦   42.20  109.¦   24.20   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.15  115.¦ 1:19.36  106.¦
  107. Haecki René Giovanni                75 Zürich                      1:20.57,6     22.36,4  (1192)  Uomini   239.  ¦    12.09   98.¦   41.36  101.¦   27.10  115.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   53.46  107.¦ 1:20.57  107.¦
  108. Stöckli Maurus                      78 Dürnten                     1:21.00,1     22.38,9  (1398)  Uomini   240.  ¦    11.16   77.¦   43.12  114.¦   26.31  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.28  111.¦ 1:21.00  108.¦
  109. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                   1:21.37,2     23.16,0  (1008)  Uomini   246.  ¦    13.40  117.¦   41.23   98.¦   26.33  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.04  114.¦ 1:21.37  109.¦
  110. Gaggetta Alan, Contone              71 ASC Gordola                 1:21.47,9     23.26,7  (1164)  Uomini   249.  ¦    10.57   59.¦   39.59   82.¦   30.50  126.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   50.57   77.¦ 1:21.47  110.¦
  111. Bieri Paolo                         74 Ascona                      1:21.49,5     23.28,3  (1056)  Uomini   250.  ¦    11.12   75.¦   40.44   89.¦   29.52  123.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.56   88.¦ 1:21.49  111.¦
  112. Lätt Marco                          82 Bärau                       1:21.59,1     23.37,9  (1229)  Uomini   252.  ¦    13.30  115.¦   37.40   50.¦   30.47  125.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   51.11   82.¦ 1:21.59  112.¦
  113. Demarta Luca                        72 Zurigo                      1:22.07,7     23.46,5  (1134)  Uomini   254.  ¦    12.36  106.¦   42.19  108.¦   27.12  116.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.55  113.¦ 1:22.07  113.¦
  114. Garbani Nerini Lorenzo              77 Locarno                     1:22.37,0     24.15,8  (1169)  Uomini   257.  ¦    13.12  113.¦   45.12  118.¦   24.11   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   58.25  121.¦ 1:22.37  114.¦
  115. Pulawsky Jacek, Chiasso             78 El Volcan                   1:23.04,3     24.43,1  (1326)  Uomini   258.  ¦    11.32   86.¦   45.12  117.¦   26.19  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   56.44  117.¦ 1:23.04  115.¦
  116. Orifici Alain                       74 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.05,2     24.44,0  (1291)  Uomini   259.  ¦    12.12  100.¦   41.53  104.¦   28.58  122.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.06  109.¦ 1:23.05  116.¦
  117. Realini Lucas, Brusino Arsizio      78 El Volcan                   1:23.34,3     25.13,1  (1330)  Uomini   261.  ¦    11.01   66.¦   43.38  115.¦   28.54  121.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   54.39  112.¦ 1:23.34  117.¦
  118. Mahler Markus                       72 Fahrwangen                  1:23.57,4     25.36,2  (1242)  Uomini   266.  ¦    14.56  125.¦   42.25  110.¦   26.34  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.22  118.¦ 1:23.57  118.¦
  119. Canossa Stefano                     ?? Zürich                      1:24.39,7     26.18,5  (1091)  Uomini   269.  ¦    10.45   50.¦   46.59  123.¦   26.55  112.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.44  120.¦ 1:24.39  119.¦
  120. Garzoli Giacomo                     75 Maggia                      1:25.00,8     26.39,6  (1173)  Uomini   272.  ¦    11.39   90.¦   46.04  122.¦   27.16  117.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   57.44  119.¦ 1:25.00  120.¦
  121. Colombo Igor                        72 I-Milano                    1:25.01,0     26.39,8  (1110)  Uomini   273.  ¦    14.43  123.¦   45.53  121.¦   24.23   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.37  123.¦ 1:25.01  121.¦
  122. Ferrari Patrick                     75 Minusio                     1:25.45,2     27.24,0  (1148)  Uomini   278.  ¦    12.52  109.¦   42.34  112.¦   30.18  124.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   55.26  116.¦ 1:25.45  122.¦
  123. Cerini Davide                       75 Giumaglio                   1:26.04,7     27.43,5  (1105)  Uomini   280.  ¦    13.46  118.¦   45.40  120.¦   26.37  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦   59.27  122.¦ 1:26.04  123.¦
  124. Battistel Andreas                   70 Seewen                      1:30.16,5     31.55,3  (1035)  Uomini   291.  ¦    12.17  102.¦   49.41  124.¦   28.17  120.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:01.58  125.¦ 1:30.16  124.¦
  125. Poncini Christian                   74 Locarno                     1:31.49,7     33.28,5  (1316)  Uomini   297.  ¦    15.09  127.¦   45.36  119.¦   31.04  127.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:00.45  124.¦ 1:31.49  125.¦
  126. Portioli Cristiano                  70 VAT-Lavena Ponte Tresa      1:33.24,1     35.02,9  (1319)  Uomini   300.  ¦    13.56  120.¦   53.26  127.¦   26.00  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:07.23  128.¦ 1:33.24  126.¦
  127. Lopez Luca                          73 I-Pregnana Milanese         1:39.53,4     41.32,2  (1234)  Uomini   307.  ¦    14.49  124.¦   57.57  128.¦   27.06  113.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:12.46  129.¦ 1:39.53  127.¦
  128. Dürr Andreas, Locarno               78 Team Costina                1:41.39,2     43.18,0  (1141)  Uomini   308.  ¦    11.01   69.¦   51.46  125.¦   38.50  129.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:02.48  126.¦ 1:41.39  128.¦
  129. Michel Roland                       70 Zollikofen                  1:41.55,9     43.34,7  (1262)  Uomini   309.  ¦    12.16  101.¦   52.48  126.¦   36.50  128.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 1:05.05  127.¦ 1:41.55  129.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.