(21) MD donne sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (21) MD donne sen. 1

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bühlmann Tanja                      66 Zug                         4:43.35,9       -----   (559)  Donne    8.    ¦    46.51    2.¦ 2:24.03    2.¦ 1:32.41    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.54    2.¦ 4:43.35    1.¦
    2. Zgraggen Trix, Silenen              66 Tri Uri                     4:46.02,2      2.26,3   (558)  Donne    11.   ¦    46.36    1.¦ 2:23.36    1.¦ 1:35.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.12    1.¦ 4:46.02    2.¦
    3. Schütz Barbara, Winterthur          68 Finishers Club Winterthur   5:02.12,4     18.36,5   (544)  Donne    19.   ¦    53.14    4.¦ 2:31.46    4.¦ 1:37.11    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.01    5.¦ 5:02.12    3.¦
    4. Ettinger Joëlle, Genève             69 Tri Club Genève             5:03.06,0     19.30,1   (519)  Donne    21.   ¦    46.58    3.¦ 2:35.42    6.¦ 1:40.25    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.40    3.¦ 5:03.06    4.¦
    5. Bantle Claudia                      67 Wettingen                   5:07.09,0     23.33,1   (509)  Donne    25.   ¦    53.40    7.¦ 2:29.43    3.¦ 1:43.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.23    4.¦ 5:07.09    5.¦
    6. Sestito Luzia                       69 Kriens                      5:09.39,3     26.03,4   (568)  Donne    29.   ¦  1:03.18   13.¦ 2:35.26    5.¦ 1:30.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.45    9.¦ 5:09.39    6.¦
    7. Wedel Andrea                        68 Feusisberg                  5:38.18,9     54.43,0   (555)  Donne    43.   ¦    54.17    8.¦ 2:44.25    9.¦ 1:59.35    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.43    8.¦ 5:38.18    7.¦
    8. von Allmen Marie-Noëlle             68 Basel                       5:43.10,7     59.34,8   (553)  Donne    45.   ¦    53.34    6.¦ 2:41.32    8.¦ 2:08.04   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.06    7.¦ 5:43.10    8.¦
    9. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              60 Tri Team Limmattal          5:48.43,3   1:05.07,4   (563)  Donne    46.   ¦    54.49    9.¦ 2:48.20   10.¦ 2:05.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.09   10.¦ 5:48.43    9.¦
   10. Thallmair-Honold Michaela           69 Niederurnen                 6:02.04,2   1:18.28,3   (566)  Donne    51.   ¦    53.33    5.¦ 2:56.46   12.¦ 2:11.44   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.19   11.¦ 6:02.04   10.¦
   11. Roidl Gabriele, Oberentfelden       69 Triclub Aarau               6:12.25,6   1:28.49,7   (538)  Donne    52.   ¦  1:07.45   15.¦ 2:55.27   11.¦ 2:09.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:03.12   12.¦ 6:12.25   11.¦
   12. Rusca Rita                          61 Muzzano                     6:13.57,2   1:30.21,3   (540)  Donne    54.   ¦  1:07.27   14.¦ 3:05.27   13.¦ 2:01.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:12.55   15.¦ 6:13.57   12.¦
   13. Seiler Annelise                     69 Schöfflisdorf               6:15.00,1   1:31.24,2   (545)  Donne    56.   ¦  1:01.32   11.¦ 3:06.43   15.¦ 2:06.43   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:08.16   13.¦ 6:15.00   13.¦
   14. Kovacs Eva, NL-Ed Vlaardingen       69 TC Maastricht               6:15.05,6   1:31.29,7   (530)  Donne    57.   ¦  1:02.34   12.¦ 3:06.40   14.¦ 2:05.51   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:09.14   14.¦ 6:15.05   14.¦
   15. von Wartburg Iris, Ponte Brolla     64 TriTeam Ticino              6:45.34,6   2:01.58,7   (554)  Donne    58.   ¦  1:12.49   16.¦ 3:12.23   16.¦ 2:20.21   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:25.12   16.¦ 6:45.34   15.¦
  ---  Brändle Susanne, Fällanden          68 TRImosquitos                3:33.58,1    Wechsel2   (513)  Donne          ¦    55.17   10.¦ 2:38.40    7.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.58    6.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.