(20) MD donne classe principale

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (20) MD donne classe principale

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Walter Tina                         ?? D-Urbach                    4:12.50,4       -----   (502)  Donne    1.    ¦    41.59    9.¦ 2:10.36    1.¦ 1:20.14    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:52.35    1.¦ 4:12.50    1.¦
    2. Jesberger Heidi, D-Assamstadt       77 TSV Assamstadt              4:25.27,0     12.36,6   (504)  Donne    2.    ¦    40.21    7.¦ 2:18.40    3.¦ 1:26.25    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.01    2.¦ 4:25.27    2.¦
    3. Burri Andrea, Rorschacherberg       76 Tri Team St. Gallen/Appen   4:33.14,3     20.23,9   (514)  Donne    3.    ¦    42.02   10.¦ 2:19.24    4.¦ 1:31.47    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.26    3.¦ 4:33.14    3.¦
    4. Reber Simone, Belfaux               76 Triathlon Fribourg          4:34.14,4     21.24,0   (536)  Donne    4.    ¦    36.59    1.¦ 2:24.46   13.¦ 1:32.28    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.45    4.¦ 4:34.14    4.¦
    5. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 TriTeam Ticino              4:38.57,3     26.06,9   (506)  Donne    5.    ¦    42.05   11.¦ 2:22.48    7.¦ 1:34.02    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.54    7.¦ 4:38.57    5.¦
    6. Hertenstein Simone                  77 Hersberg                    4:41.45,5     28.55,1   (501)  Donne    6.    ¦    37.33    3.¦ 2:24.35   12.¦ 1:39.36   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.09    5.¦ 4:41.45    6.¦
    7. Gugliemetti Barbara                 81 Massagno                    4:42.24,0     29.33,6   (525)  Donne    7.    ¦    37.14    2.¦ 2:24.56   14.¦ 1:40.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.10    6.¦ 4:42.24    7.¦
    8. Sturzenegger Karin                  76 Bedano                      4:44.16,1     31.25,7   (565)  Donne    9.    ¦    41.57    8.¦ 2:23.55   11.¦ 1:38.23   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.52   11.¦ 4:44.16    8.¦
    9. Haueter Eva, Bern                   83 thömus team                 4:45.39,0     32.48,6   (527)  Donne    10.   ¦    49.43   29.¦ 2:19.39    5.¦ 1:36.16    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.22   14.¦ 4:45.39    9.¦
   10. Hansen Karin, Willisau              78 Bike Shop Willisau          4:48.04,8     35.14,4   (526)  Donne    12.   ¦    43.52   13.¦ 2:21.59    6.¦ 1:42.12   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.52   10.¦ 4:48.04   10.¦
   11. Valchera Elena                      80 Bellinzona                  4:48.42,2     35.51,8   (551)  Donne    13.   ¦    46.52   18.¦ 2:23.36    9.¦ 1:38.12   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.29   16.¦ 4:48.42   11.¦
   12. Stempfel Andrea                     72 Meggen                      4:48.57,9     36.07,5   (570)  Donne    14.   ¦    45.08   15.¦ 2:23.54   10.¦ 1:39.55   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.02   13.¦ 4:48.57   12.¦
   13. Gilgen Michelle, Embrach            81 Impuls Tri Bülach           4:50.04,2     37.13,8   (561)  Donne    15.   ¦    44.22   14.¦ 2:23.19    8.¦ 1:42.22   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.41   12.¦ 4:50.04   13.¦
   14. Friedrich Kathrin, Bern             79 V-MAXX Bianchi              4:52.45,2     39.54,8   (521)  Donne    16.   ¦    50.00   31.¦ 2:27.03   19.¦ 1:35.40    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.04   21.¦ 4:52.45   14.¦
   15. Rieder Stephanie, Solothurn         80 Tropical Team Solothurn     4:53.29,9     40.39,5   (537)  Donne    17.   ¦    40.01    6.¦ 2:33.38   24.¦ 1:39.50   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.39   19.¦ 4:53.29   15.¦
   16. Steiner Evelyne                     78 Jona                        5:01.50,3     48.59,9   (548)  Donne    18.   ¦    47.58   23.¦ 2:26.06   17.¦ 1:47.45   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:14.05   20.¦ 5:01.50   16.¦
   17. Fürst Marina                        77 Hinwil                      5:02.45,6     49.55,2   (523)  Donne    20.   ¦    47.50   22.¦ 2:36.51   30.¦ 1:38.04    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.41   28.¦ 5:02.45   17.¦
   18. Cherpillod Flore                    79 Peney-le-Jorat              5:04.24,7     51.34,3   (560)  Donne    22.   ¦    46.45   17.¦ 2:34.42   27.¦ 1:42.56   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.28   26.¦ 5:04.24   18.¦
   19. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Triathlon Bülach     5:04.46,2     51.55,8   (564)  Donne    23.   ¦    49.44   30.¦ 2:30.46   23.¦ 1:44.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.30   24.¦ 5:04.46   19.¦
   20. Tanner Michèle, Worb                82 Tri Team Bern               5:05.35,4     52.45,0   (550)  Donne    24.   ¦    47.12   21.¦ 2:25.47   15.¦ 1:52.35   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.00   17.¦ 5:05.35   20.¦
   21. Estermann Franziska, Aarau          74 Club SV Sempachsee          5:07.55,6     55.05,2   (518)  Donne    26.   ¦    50.25   32.¦ 2:27.08   20.¦ 1:50.22   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.33   22.¦ 5:07.55   21.¦
   22. Schori Sandra                       72 Biel                        5:08.24,5     55.34,1   (543)  Donne    27.   ¦    49.38   27.¦ 2:28.33   21.¦ 1:50.13   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.11   23.¦ 5:08.24   22.¦
   23. Settelen Séverine                   77 Oberhasli                   5:08.53,0     56.02,6   (546)  Donne    28.   ¦    46.54   19.¦ 2:34.28   25.¦ 1:47.29   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.23   25.¦ 5:08.53   23.¦
   24. Baume Corinne                       74 St-Maurice                  5:10.40,7     57.50,3   (511)  Donne    30.   ¦    47.07   20.¦ 2:26.21   18.¦ 1:57.11   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.29   18.¦ 5:10.40   24.¦
   25. Zellweger Katharina, Oberägeri      72 Tri Team Zugerland          5:13.44,4   1:00.54,0   (557)  Donne    32.   ¦    51.35   35.¦ 2:37.32   31.¦ 1:44.36   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.08   31.¦ 5:13.44   25.¦
   26. Heid Barbara, Biberist              84 Tropical Solothurn          5:16.51,3   1:04.00,9   (528)  Donne    33.   ¦    43.25   12.¦ 2:38.29   32.¦ 1:54.56   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.54   27.¦ 5:16.51   26.¦
   27. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 74 Leysin                      5:17.30,4   1:04.40,0   (520)  Donne    34.   ¦    50.59   34.¦ 2:34.37   26.¦ 1:51.53   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.37   30.¦ 5:17.30   27.¦
   28. Baumgartner Bettina                 71 Zürich                      5:18.16,1   1:05.25,7   (512)  Donne    35.   ¦    55.34   39.¦ 2:34.45   28.¦ 1:47.56   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.19   33.¦ 5:18.16   28.¦
   29. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       5:20.56,1   1:08.05,7   (552)  Donne    37.   ¦    45.17   16.¦ 2:44.19   37.¦ 1:51.19   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.37   32.¦ 5:20.56   29.¦
   30. Rappo Savine, Murten                72 Tri-Friburg                 5:21.48,2   1:08.57,8   (535)  Donne    38.   ¦  1:02.24   44.¦ 2:48.01   40.¦ 1:31.22    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.26   41.¦ 5:21.48   30.¦
   31. Roulin Vérène                       76 Cossonay-Ville              5:24.56,1   1:12.05,7   (539)  Donne    39.   ¦    57.39   40.¦ 2:42.35   35.¦ 1:44.42   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.14   39.¦ 5:24.56   31.¦
   32. Colbach Claudine                    76 L-Schuttrange               5:29.51,2   1:17.00,8   (515)  Donne    40.   ¦    51.44   36.¦ 2:41.20   33.¦ 1:56.45   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.05   36.¦ 5:29.51   32.¦
   33. Fitz Isabell, Arch                  78 Club Tropical Tri Solothu   5:30.14,0   1:17.23,6   (522)  Donne    41.   ¦    39.58    5.¦ 2:30.00   22.¦ 2:20.14   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.59   15.¦ 5:30.14   33.¦
   34. Schmidt Denise                      76 St. Gallen                  5:41.06,9   1:28.16,5   (542)  Donne    44.   ¦    52.04   37.¦ 2:52.24   41.¦ 1:56.37   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:44.29   40.¦ 5:41.06   34.¦
   35. Winkler Heidi, Bülach               75 Impuls Triathlon Club Bül   5:52.47,0   1:39.56,6   (556)  Donne    48.   ¦    48.13   25.¦ 2:44.37   38.¦ 2:19.56   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.50   35.¦ 5:52.47   35.¦
   36. Mueller Beatrice                    ?? Bern                        5:53.18,9   1:40.28,5   (532)  Donne    49.   ¦    59.50   42.¦ 2:53.41   42.¦ 1:59.47   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:53.31   42.¦ 5:53.18   36.¦
   37. Tanner Marianne                     79 Spiegel b. Bern             5:54.42,4   1:41.52,0   (549)  Donne    50.   ¦    53.49   38.¦ 2:44.50   39.¦ 2:16.03   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.39   38.¦ 5:54.42   37.¦
   38. Joray Christine                     78 Chavannes-Renens            6:12.46,3   1:59.55,9   (529)  Donne    53.   ¦    58.56   41.¦ 3:00.24   43.¦ 2:13.24   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:59.21   43.¦ 6:12.46   38.¦
   39. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Tri club Veloatelier        6:14.34,0   2:01.43,6   (533)  Donne    55.   ¦  1:01.21   43.¦ 3:03.03   44.¦ 2:10.08   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:04.25   44.¦ 6:14.34   39.¦
  ---  Thoma Daniela, Ascona               72 Tri Team Ticino             3:05.23,1    Wechsel2   (505)  Donne          ¦    48.00   24.¦ 2:17.23    2.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.23    8.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Hinrichs Silke, D-Ebringen          74 TV-Echterdingen             3:05.41,9    Wechsel2   (312)  Donne          ¦    39.52    4.¦ 2:25.49   16.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.41    9.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Spirig Ramona                       76 Wittenbach                  3:25.19,1    Wechsel2   (547)  Donne          ¦    49.42   28.¦ 2:35.36   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.19   29.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Baruffaldi Jessica                  75 Zürich                      3:31.17,5    Wechsel2   (510)  Donne          ¦    49.37   26.¦ 2:41.40   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.17   34.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Düssel Daggi, D-Isny                77 TV Isny                     3:33.10,0    Wechsel2   (516)  Donne          ¦    50.27   33.¦ 2:42.42   36.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:33.10   37.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.