(12) MD uomini sen. 2

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (12) MD uomini sen. 2

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Künzler Jürg, Kirchdorf BE          58 No Work Team                4:15.32,3       -----   (305)  Uomini   32.   ¦    40.02    2.¦ 2:10.47    2.¦ 1:24.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:50.49    1.¦ 4:15.32    1.¦
    2. Elbert Matthias, D-Erkrath          58 Hildener AT                 4:15.59,1      0.26,8    (61)  Uomini   33.   ¦    41.38    7.¦ 2:10.16    1.¦ 1:24.04    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.54    2.¦ 4:15.59    2.¦
    3. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   4:32.00,1     16.27,8    (38)  Uomini   57.   ¦    39.02    1.¦ 2:19.12    8.¦ 1:33.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:58.15    4.¦ 4:32.00    3.¦
    4. Spitz Peter                         56 A-Saalfelden                4:32.16,6     16.44,3   (214)  Uomini   59.   ¦    45.45   10.¦ 2:15.34    6.¦ 1:30.57    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.19    8.¦ 4:32.16    4.¦
    5. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 TriTeam Ticino              4:32.48,5     17.16,2   (253)  Uomini   60.   ¦    40.07    4.¦ 2:11.47    3.¦ 1:40.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.55    3.¦ 4:32.48    5.¦
    6. Malek-Madani Cyros, Bern            57 Tri CH                      4:35.21,9     19.49,6   (144)  Uomini   67.   ¦    42.19    8.¦ 2:18.38    7.¦ 1:34.23    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.58    5.¦ 4:35.21    6.¦
    7. Herrmann Klaus                      56 D-Kornwestheim              4:37.02,5     21.30,2   (105)  Uomini   75.   ¦    46.09   11.¦ 2:14.51    4.¦ 1:36.01    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.00    6.¦ 4:37.02    7.¦
    8. Kindhauser Ernst                    59 Zürich                      4:37.33,4     22.01,1   (284)  Uomini   76.   ¦    52.29   21.¦ 2:32.59   22.¦ 1:12.04    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.29   20.¦ 4:37.33    8.¦
    9. Fisch Gilbert                       57 Feusisberg                  4:44.13,3     28.41,0    (68)  Uomini   97.   ¦    40.19    6.¦ 2:24.47   13.¦ 1:39.06   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.07   11.¦ 4:44.13    9.¦
   10. De Carli Elio, Ascona               57 Tri Team Ticino             4:46.33,4     31.01,1    (52)  Uomini   105.  ¦    54.07   26.¦ 2:26.37   15.¦ 1:25.48    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:20.45   16.¦ 4:46.33   10.¦
   11. Wettstein Laurent                   51 Zürich                      4:50.19,7     34.47,4   (275)  Uomini   115.  ¦    50.30   16.¦ 2:19.47    9.¦ 1:40.01   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.18   12.¦ 4:50.19   11.¦
   12. Holleweger Tito                     59 CH                          4:51.11,5     35.39,2   (294)  Uomini   118.  ¦    49.48   14.¦ 2:14.56    5.¦ 1:46.25   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.45   10.¦ 4:51.11   12.¦
   13. Sala Gianmarco, Seedorf             54 Tri Uri                     4:51.33,4     36.01,1   (190)  Uomini   122.  ¦    40.06    3.¦ 2:21.12   10.¦ 1:50.14   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.19    7.¦ 4:51.33   13.¦
   14. Wuethrich Peter, Zollbrück          59 TirTeam Thepelima           5:03.09,3     47.37,0   (251)  Uomini   165.  ¦    45.13    9.¦ 2:34.01   25.¦ 1:43.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.14   15.¦ 5:03.09   14.¦
   15. Züger Gèrard                        59 Zürich                      5:03.11,8     47.39,5   (256)  Uomini   166.  ¦    50.36   18.¦ 2:26.55   16.¦ 1:45.40   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.31   14.¦ 5:03.11   15.¦
   16. Gerbex Pierre                       50 Leysin                      5:03.21,2     47.48,9    (81)  Uomini   167.  ¦    40.16    5.¦ 2:22.11   11.¦ 2:00.53   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.28    9.¦ 5:03.21   16.¦
   17. Sturm Jürg                          57 Adliswil                    5:04.56,1     49.23,8   (222)  Uomini   171.  ¦    58.08   31.¦ 2:32.31   21.¦ 1:34.15    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:30.40   26.¦ 5:04.56   17.¦
   18. Messerli Rolf                       58 Lachen                      5:05.02,4     49.30,1   (149)  Uomini   172.  ¦    47.57   12.¦ 2:24.39   12.¦ 1:52.25   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.37   13.¦ 5:05.02   18.¦
   19. Kälin Markus, Rombach               58 Team roleto                 5:09.05,2     53.32,9   (297)  Uomini   188.  ¦    55.50   29.¦ 2:26.20   14.¦ 1:46.55   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.10   18.¦ 5:09.05   19.¦
   20. Wicker Remo                         57 Safnern                     5:09.23,9     53.51,6   (246)  Uomini   189.  ¦    53.48   24.¦ 2:32.25   20.¦ 1:43.10   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:26.13   24.¦ 5:09.23   20.¦
   21. Pasquali Pierluca, I-Bologna        57 Pasta Granarolo Bologna     5:16.38,2   1:01.05,9   (293)  Uomini   202.  ¦    50.24   15.¦ 2:31.24   17.¦ 1:54.49   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.48   17.¦ 5:16.38   21.¦
   22. Büringer Helmut, D-Steinheim        51 Team Silla Hopp             5:17.50,6   1:02.18,3    (44)  Uomini   203.  ¦    53.19   23.¦ 2:38.47   30.¦ 1:45.43   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.06   27.¦ 5:17.50   22.¦
   23. Landsgesell Reiner, D-Kaufbeuren    55 RC Kaufbeuren               5:18.32,0   1:02.59,7   (134)  Uomini   206.  ¦    50.31   17.¦ 2:35.26   26.¦ 1:52.34   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.57   23.¦ 5:18.32   23.¦
   24. Tirelli Claudio                     58 Castel S. Pietro            5:20.23,5   1:04.51,2   (739)  Uomini   209.  ¦    56.32   30.¦ 2:31.56   19.¦ 1:51.55   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.28   25.¦ 5:20.23   24.¦
   25. Waldis Andy                         53 Luzern                      5:21.17,8   1:05.45,5   (301)  Uomini   211.  ¦    52.23   20.¦ 2:44.27   31.¦ 1:44.27   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:36.50   29.¦ 5:21.17   25.¦
   26. Berger Peter, St. Gallen            58 St.Gallen-Appenzell         5:22.54,7   1:07.22,4    (24)  Uomini   213.  ¦    49.30   13.¦ 2:33.01   23.¦ 2:00.23   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:22.31   19.¦ 5:22.54   26.¦
   27. Hauenstein Johannes, D-Ravensburg   56 DAV Ravensburg              5:23.40,9   1:08.08,6   (100)  Uomini   215.  ¦  1:02.33   32.¦ 2:35.45   28.¦ 1:45.22   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:38.18   30.¦ 5:23.40   27.¦
   28. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           51 UBS Tri-Club                5:25.14,2   1:09.41,9   (269)  Uomini   222.  ¦    53.57   25.¦ 2:45.25   32.¦ 1:45.51   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.23   31.¦ 5:25.14   28.¦
   29. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      5:29.07,6   1:13.35,3   (209)  Uomini   223.  ¦    52.17   19.¦ 2:33.13   24.¦ 2:03.37   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.30   21.¦ 5:29.07   29.¦
   30. Steiner Marcel, Rapperswil          58 Radsport Gmür Uznach        5:39.35,8   1:24.03,5   (219)  Uomini   232.  ¦    54.12   27.¦ 2:31.27   18.¦ 2:13.55   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.40   22.¦ 5:39.35   30.¦
   31. Joos Roland                         56 Langenthal                  5:40.37,0   1:25.04,7   (116)  Uomini   233.  ¦  1:07.36   33.¦ 2:35.37   27.¦ 1:57.23   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.14   32.¦ 5:40.37   31.¦
   32. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                5:52.12,4   1:36.40,1   (147)  Uomini   251.  ¦    53.18   22.¦ 2:56.48   33.¦ 2:02.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.06   33.¦ 5:52.12   32.¦
   33. Kenel Hansruedi                     50 Altdorf UR                  6:06.18,3   1:50.46,0   (313)  Uomini   257.  ¦    54.15   28.¦ 2:38.44   29.¦ 2:33.19   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.59   28.¦ 6:06.18   33.¦
  ---  Panier Bruno                        52 Schwanden                   4:14.43,0    Wechsel2   (171)  Uomini         ¦  1:11.12   34.¦ 3:03.30   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:14.43   34.¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Bruder Claus, Egg b. Zürich         57 Trizo                           -----  squalifica   (118)  Uomini         ¦    44.29  ----¦ 2:16.04  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.33  ----¦ 4:39.08  ----¦
  DSQ  Müller Kurt, Hedingen               57 TRI MüPa                        -----  squalifica   (159)  Uomini         ¦    45.10  ----¦ 2:16.07  ----¦ 1:33.59  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.17  ----¦ 4:35.17  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.