(11) MD uomini sen. 1

Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - (11) MD uomini sen. 1

 posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett  assolute       ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zgragen Lukas, Buochs               67 Triathlon Club Hergiswil    3:57.32,2       -----   (290)  Uomini   12.   ¦    37.30    1.¦ 2:04.31    1.¦ 1:15.30    1.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:42.02    1.¦ 3:57.32    1.¦
    2. Karlen Stephan, Staufen             63 Tri Club Aarau              4:12.23,6     14.51,4   (119)  Uomini   27.   ¦    37.35    2.¦ 2:11.57    7.¦ 1:22.51    4.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:49.32    3.¦ 4:12.23    2.¦
    3. Sametinger Michael, D-München       67 MRRC München                4:15.09,6     17.37,4   (191)  Uomini   30.   ¦    40.28    8.¦ 2:06.19    2.¦ 1:28.20   13.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:46.48    2.¦ 4:15.09    3.¦
    4. Reinstadler Andreas, Bern           68 TDK 92 Bern                 4:15.16,8     17.44,6   (180)  Uomini   31.   ¦    40.20    6.¦ 2:11.25    6.¦ 1:23.30    5.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.46    5.¦ 4:15.16    4.¦
    5. Russo Dario                         64 Koblenz                     4:16.26,9     18.54,7   (188)  Uomini   34.   ¦    40.32    9.¦ 2:11.12    4.¦ 1:24.41    7.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:51.45    4.¦ 4:16.26    5.¦
    6. Krähenbühl Andreas, Hombrechtikon   66 Tri Team LC Meilen          4:16.49,2     19.17,0   (127)  Uomini   35.   ¦    44.09   18.¦ 2:13.07    9.¦ 1:19.32    2.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.17    8.¦ 4:16.49    6.¦
    7. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             62 finishers Winterthur        4:18.51,9     21.19,7   (218)  Uomini   39.   ¦    43.25   17.¦ 2:10.13    3.¦ 1:25.13    9.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.38    6.¦ 4:18.51    7.¦
    8. Mayer Frank, D-Pleidelsheim         69 Team Silla Hopp             4:25.18,6     27.46,4   (146)  Uomini   44.   ¦    49.32   64.¦ 2:14.30   12.¦ 1:21.14    3.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:04.03   24.¦ 4:25.18    8.¦
    9. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              68 Tri-Club SG/AR              4:25.25,2     27.53,0    (58)  Uomini   45.   ¦    42.59   14.¦ 2:14.49   15.¦ 1:27.36   12.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.49   10.¦ 4:25.25    9.¦
   10. Schoetzau Thomas                    66 Pura                        4:26.36,5     29.04,3   (208)  Uomini   46.   ¦    50.11   71.¦ 2:11.21    5.¦ 1:25.04    8.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.32   13.¦ 4:26.36   10.¦
   11. Riederer Lukas                      69 Basel                       4:28.35,1     31.02,9   (182)  Uomini   48.   ¦    44.27   22.¦ 2:14.42   13.¦ 1:29.25   16.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:59.09   11.¦ 4:28.35   11.¦
   12. Leisinger Jürgen, Hölstein          63 Equipe Schmutz-Sport        4:28.38,6     31.06,4   (136)  Uomini   49.   ¦    43.09   15.¦ 2:18.45   23.¦ 1:26.44   10.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.54   15.¦ 4:28.38   12.¦
   13. Ulber Wolfgang, Domat/Ems           63 Tri Team Calanda            4:29.04,8     31.32,6   (231)  Uomini   50.   ¦    45.27   33.¦ 2:16.33   17.¦ 1:27.03   11.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.01   16.¦ 4:29.04   13.¦
   14. Bommer Roger                        69 Oberembrach                 4:30.33,9     33.01,7    (33)  Uomini   52.   ¦    40.24    7.¦ 2:13.27   11.¦ 1:36.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:53.51    7.¦ 4:30.33   14.¦
   15. Bochtler Roger, Wald ZH             62 IC Meilen-Tri/Erdgas Züri   4:30.43,9     33.11,7   (279)  Uomini   53.   ¦    44.14   21.¦ 2:13.18   10.¦ 1:33.10   22.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 2:57.33    9.¦ 4:30.43   15.¦
   16. De Gottardi Diego, Minusio          62 TriTeam Ticino              4:33.47,3     36.15,1    (53)  Uomini   65.   ¦    43.17   16.¦ 2:25.54   56.¦ 1:24.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.11   33.¦ 4:33.47   16.¦
   17. Hennet Manuel                       69 Perrefitte                  4:35.32,2     38.00,0   (104)  Uomini   69.   ¦    48.03   47.¦ 2:15.14   16.¦ 1:32.14   18.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.17   21.¦ 4:35.32   17.¦
   18. Kitt Jürgen                         65 D-Filderstadt               4:35.48,8     38.16,6   (122)  Uomini   70.   ¦    47.23   44.¦ 2:14.46   14.¦ 1:33.39   23.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.09   18.¦ 4:35.48   18.¦
   19. Zeuggin Christian, Muttenz          66 1 peu fou Tri Team          4:36.35,3     39.03,1   (255)  Uomini   73.   ¦    47.06   38.¦ 2:20.55   31.¦ 1:28.33   14.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.02   31.¦ 4:36.35   19.¦
   20. Walser Andreas                      68 St. Gallen                  4:36.51,4     39.19,2   (239)  Uomini   74.   ¦    45.23   30.¦ 2:20.45   30.¦ 1:30.43   17.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.08   26.¦ 4:36.51   20.¦
   21. Buergisser Gregor, Illnau           69 Tri Müpa                    4:39.13,7     41.41,5   (299)  Uomini   79.   ¦    39.50    5.¦ 2:20.11   28.¦ 1:39.11   38.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:00.02   12.¦ 4:39.13   21.¦
   22. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              4:39.59,2     42.27,0    (57)  Uomini   82.   ¦    39.49    4.¦ 2:22.22   37.¦ 1:37.46   32.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.12   19.¦ 4:39.59   22.¦
   23. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                   4:40.39,6     43.07,4    (89)  Uomini   83.   ¦    44.59   25.¦ 2:18.43   22.¦ 1:36.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.42   23.¦ 4:40.39   23.¦
   24. Niederhäuser Beat                   63 Gurzelen                    4:41.54,9     44.22,7   (283)  Uomini   88.   ¦    45.19   29.¦ 2:20.59   32.¦ 1:35.35   26.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.19   27.¦ 4:41.54   24.¦
   25. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   4:43.41,7     46.09,5   (157)  Uomini   93.   ¦    52.57   79.¦ 2:17.37   20.¦ 1:33.06   21.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:10.35   39.¦ 4:43.41   25.¦
   26. Sialm Marius                        67 FL-Planken                  4:43.57,3     46.25,1   (273)  Uomini   95.   ¦    48.07   48.¦ 2:17.21   19.¦ 1:38.28   34.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:05.29   25.¦ 4:43.57   26.¦
   27. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     4:45.56,8     48.24,6    (49)  Uomini   102.  ¦    46.55   36.¦ 2:29.42   73.¦ 1:29.18   15.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.38   58.¦ 4:45.56   27.¦
   28. Verschure Paul, Zürich              62 Free Radicals               4:46.21,3     48.49,1   (236)  Uomini   103.  ¦    47.02   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:46.21   28.¦
   29. Sidler Philipp, Unterägeri          69 Heineken.ch                 4:46.39,3     49.07,1   (287)  Uomini   106.  ¦    51.01   74.¦ 2:12.05    8.¦ 1:43.32   53.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.06   20.¦ 4:46.39   29.¦
   30. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                      4:48.39,0     51.06,8    (40)  Uomini   108.  ¦    48.09   49.¦ 2:23.08   42.¦ 1:37.21   30.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.18   40.¦ 4:48.39   30.¦
   31. Santinelli Luca, St. Gallen         69 Tri Club SG-AI              4:49.18,1     51.45,9   (192)  Uomini   113.  ¦    49.57   68.¦ 2:19.26   24.¦ 1:39.53   40.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.24   34.¦ 4:49.18   31.¦
   32. Thomi Marco, Hünenberg              67 tri buenos aires            4:50.46,8     53.14,6   (227)  Uomini   116.  ¦    48.15   51.¦ 2:19.32   25.¦ 1:42.59   52.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.47   30.¦ 4:50.46   32.¦
   33. Meyer Urs                           63 Ipsach                      4:50.52,6     53.20,4   (153)  Uomini   117.  ¦    37.50    3.¦ 2:23.45   45.¦ 1:49.16   73.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.36   14.¦ 4:50.52   33.¦
   34. Meili Reto, Zürich                  64 In-Team                     4:51.11,5     53.39,3   (286)  Uomini   118.  ¦    45.17   28.¦ 2:21.43   35.¦ 1:44.11   57.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.00   28.¦ 4:51.11   34.¦
   35. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 TriTeam Ticino              4:51.16,1     53.43,9    (92)  Uomini   120.  ¦    45.05   26.¦ 2:16.56   18.¦ 1:49.14   72.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:02.02   17.¦ 4:51.16   35.¦
   36. Thomi Oliver, Eschenbach            69 Tri Buenos Aires            4:51.28,6     53.56,4   (228)  Uomini   121.  ¦    54.01   84.¦ 2:24.52   51.¦ 1:32.35   19.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.53   65.¦ 4:51.28   36.¦
   37. Fröse Martin, Elgg                  68 Triathlonclub Freeradical   4:52.04,5     54.32,3    (75)  Uomini   123.  ¦    54.44   90.¦ 2:23.37   44.¦ 1:33.42   24.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.21   64.¦ 4:52.04   37.¦
   38. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   4:52.37,7     55.05,5    (55)  Uomini   124.  ¦    50.01   70.¦ 2:21.57   36.¦ 1:40.38   43.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.58   43.¦ 4:52.37   38.¦
   39. Strittmatter Marc                   68 DE-Konstanz                 4:52.55,5     55.23,3   (306)  Uomini   126.  ¦    41.00   11.¦ 2:22.38   39.¦ 1:49.17   74.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:03.38   22.¦ 4:52.55   39.¦
   40. Pfaff Andreas                       64 Brüttisellen                4:52.59,2     55.27,0   (174)  Uomini   127.  ¦  1:00.08  104.¦ 2:19.47   27.¦ 1:33.03   20.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.55   72.¦ 4:52.59   40.¦
   41. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               65 Tri Team Ticino             4:53.19,1     55.46,9   (156)  Uomini   129.  ¦    54.36   88.¦ 2:21.02   34.¦ 1:37.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.38   53.¦ 4:53.19   41.¦
   42. Schachenmayr Oliver, D-Bad Grönenba 67 TV Memmingen                4:53.25,4     55.53,2   (195)  Uomini   130.  ¦    47.36   46.¦ 2:25.17   54.¦ 1:40.31   42.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.53   48.¦ 4:53.25   42.¦
   43. Widmer Heinz, Basel                 63 Veloclub Allschwil          4:53.29,3     55.57,1   (247)  Uomini   131.  ¦    45.24   31.¦ 2:24.08   47.¦ 1:43.56   56.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.33   37.¦ 4:53.29   43.¦
   44. Grüner Joachim, D-Stuttgart         64 SV Cannstatt                4:53.32,0     55.59,8    (94)  Uomini   132.  ¦    47.25   45.¦ 2:25.02   52.¦ 1:41.04   44.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.27   45.¦ 4:53.32   44.¦
   45. Sauber Ronald                       68 D-Potsdam                   4:54.02,1     56.29,9   (193)  Uomini   135.  ¦    44.10   19.¦ 2:25.15   53.¦ 1:44.36   59.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.26   35.¦ 4:54.02   45.¦
   46. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               4:54.04,8     56.32,6    (11)  Uomini   136.  ¦    47.07   39.¦ 2:21.01   33.¦ 1:45.56   63.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.08   32.¦ 4:54.04   46.¦
   47. Kunz Roland, St. Gallen             65 Tri Club SG/APP             4:55.13,0     57.40,8   (130)  Uomini   140.  ¦    45.45   34.¦ 2:24.05   46.¦ 1:45.21   60.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.51   38.¦ 4:55.13   47.¦
   48. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Molinari Triathlon Como     4:55.25,1     57.52,9    (90)  Uomini   141.  ¦    47.20   43.¦ 2:28.35   65.¦ 1:39.29   39.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.55   55.¦ 4:55.25   48.¦
   49. Tschümperlin Daniel, Binningen      60 Pro Fit                     4:56.39,4     59.07,2   (230)  Uomini   144.  ¦    54.11   85.¦ 2:23.21   43.¦ 1:39.06   37.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.32   63.¦ 4:56.39   49.¦
   50. Hediger Peter                       63 Zürich                      4:56.48,5     59.16,3   (101)  Uomini   145.  ¦    48.47   56.¦ 2:30.06   76.¦ 1:37.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.54   66.¦ 4:56.48   50.¦
   51. Liedtke Klaus, Dänikon              69 offtarck.de                 4:56.49,6     59.17,4   (140)  Uomini   146.  ¦    40.38   10.¦ 2:28.50   68.¦ 1:47.20   67.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:09.29   36.¦ 4:56.49   51.¦
   52. Picht Armin, D-Esslingen            67 SV Cannstatt                4:57.27,3     59.55,1   (175)  Uomini   147.  ¦    51.22   76.¦ 2:25.51   55.¦ 1:40.13   41.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.14   60.¦ 4:57.27   52.¦
   53. Theiler Thomas                      66 D-Wolfschlugen              4:57.45,9   1:00.13,7   (225)  Uomini   149.  ¦    49.04   60.¦ 2:22.28   38.¦ 1:46.13   64.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.32   42.¦ 4:57.45   53.¦
   54. van Den Broeck Eduard               61 Cham                        4:57.49,4   1:00.17,2   (234)  Uomini   150.  ¦    45.25   32.¦ 2:30.01   75.¦ 1:42.23   49.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.26   51.¦ 4:57.49   54.¦
   55. Nützenadel Christoph, Zürich        69 Free Radicals               4:57.53,9   1:00.21,7   (168)  Uomini   151.  ¦    47.15   41.¦ 2:26.24   59.¦ 1:44.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.39   50.¦ 4:57.53   55.¦
   56. Unternährer René, Dübendorf         69 Freeradicals                4:58.11,6   1:00.39,4   (274)  Uomini   153.  ¦    49.30   63.¦ 2:26.04   57.¦ 1:42.36   50.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.34   52.¦ 4:58.11   56.¦
   57. Bühlmann Hans, Seengen              61 Tri Sursee                  4:58.28,3   1:00.56,1    (43)  Uomini   154.  ¦    49.52   67.¦ 2:29.36   72.¦ 1:38.59   36.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.28   69.¦ 4:58.28   57.¦
   58. Schneiter Andreas                   64 Cugnasco                    5:00.38,2   1:03.06,0   (204)  Uomini   158.  ¦    49.48   65.¦ 2:35.24   87.¦ 1:35.25   25.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.12   82.¦ 5:00.38   58.¦
   59. von Arx Urs                         63 Biel                        5:00.49,3   1:03.17,1   (237)  Uomini   159.  ¦    44.45   24.¦ 2:32.12   82.¦ 1:43.52   55.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.57   59.¦ 5:00.49   59.¦
   60. Reichen Juerg                       64 Unterägeri                  5:00.56,4   1:03.24,2   (179)  Uomini   160.  ¦    49.49   66.¦ 2:29.06   69.¦ 1:42.00   46.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:18.55   67.¦ 5:00.56   60.¦
   61. Thoma David                         67 Salez                       5:01.35,3   1:04.03,1   (226)  Uomini   162.  ¦    49.13   61.¦ 2:26.34   60.¦ 1:45.47   62.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:15.47   54.¦ 5:01.35   61.¦
   62. Guffart Martin                      61 D-Tübingen                  5:01.43,4   1:04.11,2    (95)  Uomini   163.  ¦    48.45   55.¦ 2:22.44   40.¦ 1:50.13   76.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:11.30   41.¦ 5:01.43   62.¦
   63. Hofmann Markus, D-Lampertheim       68 TV Lampertheim Triathlon    5:01.55,9   1:04.23,7   (109)  Uomini   164.  ¦    44.12   20.¦ 2:28.47   67.¦ 1:48.55   70.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:13.00   49.¦ 5:01.55   63.¦
   64. Heinle Uli                          61 D-Aichtal                   5:04.30,6   1:06.58,4   (102)  Uomini   169.  ¦    57.46  100.¦ 2:18.13   21.¦ 1:48.30   69.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.00   56.¦ 5:04.30   64.¦
   65. Schneider  Bruno, Trimstein         68 Club Trikambern             5:05.32,0   1:07.59,8   (202)  Uomini   173.  ¦    45.12   27.¦ 2:27.26   63.¦ 1:52.53   83.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.38   46.¦ 5:05.32   65.¦
   66. Fleury Marcel, Saxon                60 Tri Team Pully              5:05.42,3   1:08.10,1    (70)  Uomini   174.  ¦  1:01.00  107.¦ 2:26.12   58.¦ 1:38.29   35.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.12   84.¦ 5:05.42   66.¦
   67. Glaus Gerhard                       63 Porrentruy                  5:05.46,5   1:08.14,3   (314)  Uomini   175.  ¦    46.37   35.¦ 2:20.39   29.¦ 1:58.29   90.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.17   29.¦ 5:05.46   67.¦
   68. Langenegger Urs, Baar               62 Triteam Burgenland          5:06.19,9   1:08.47,7   (135)  Uomini   176.  ¦    54.39   89.¦ 2:30.09   77.¦ 1:41.30   45.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.49   80.¦ 5:06.19   68.¦
   69. Woodtli Hanspeter                   61 Aarburg                     5:06.47,8   1:09.15,6   (250)  Uomini   177.  ¦    57.39   99.¦ 2:33.23   83.¦ 1:35.44   27.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:31.03   89.¦ 5:06.47   69.¦
   70. Gertsch Marco, Horgen               66 Triathlon Club Zürich       5:07.03,2   1:09.31,0    (82)  Uomini   179.  ¦    57.38   98.¦ 2:19.42   26.¦ 1:49.43   75.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.20   61.¦ 5:07.03   70.¦
   71. Petroboni Oscar                     67 San Pietro                  5:07.19,1   1:09.46,9   (315)  Uomini   181.  ¦    50.22   72.¦ 2:34.07   84.¦ 1:42.49   51.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.29   79.¦ 5:07.19   71.¦
   72. Ruch Beat                           66 Burgdorf                    5:08.18,0   1:10.45,8   (187)  Uomini   182.  ¦    48.42   54.¦ 2:30.29   78.¦ 1:49.06   71.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.11   68.¦ 5:08.18   72.¦
   73. Gawens Wolfgang, D-Memmingen        65 TV Memmingen                5:08.37,4   1:11.05,2    (79)  Uomini   184.  ¦    54.27   87.¦ 2:22.58   41.¦ 1:51.11   78.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:17.26   62.¦ 5:08.37   73.¦
   74. Egli Reto, Siebnen                  63 Radsport Gmür Uznach        5:08.54,9   1:11.22,7    (60)  Uomini   185.  ¦    48.53   58.¦ 2:27.32   64.¦ 1:52.29   81.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:16.25   57.¦ 5:08.54   74.¦
   75. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     5:10.21,3   1:12.49,1   (288)  Uomini   190.  ¦    51.42   77.¦ 2:32.01   81.¦ 1:46.36   66.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.44   77.¦ 5:10.21   75.¦
   76. Benkovics Michel, Gordola           66 TriTeam Ticino              5:11.15,6   1:13.43,4    (21)  Uomini   192.  ¦    53.19   81.¦ 2:31.39   80.¦ 1:46.17   65.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.58   81.¦ 5:11.15   76.¦
   77. Oberli Thomas                       65 FL-Balzers                  5:11.18,1   1:13.45,9   (169)  Uomini   193.  ¦    54.48   91.¦ 2:24.40   49.¦ 1:51.48   79.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.29   70.¦ 5:11.18   77.¦
   78. Seiter Achim, D-Murr                61 Team Silla Hopp             5:11.28,9   1:13.56,7   (210)  Uomini   194.  ¦    44.36   23.¦ 2:43.06   97.¦ 1:43.46   54.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:27.42   85.¦ 5:11.28   78.¦
   79. Honold Klaus                        69 Niederurnen                 5:13.57,7   1:16.25,5   (260)  Uomini   196.  ¦    51.43   78.¦ 2:29.33   71.¦ 1:52.41   82.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.16   73.¦ 5:13.57   79.¦
   80. Allenspach Alex                     61 Fägswil/rüti                5:14.08,6   1:16.36,4    (14)  Uomini   197.  ¦    56.37   97.¦ 2:26.52   61.¦ 1:50.38   77.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.29   76.¦ 5:14.08   80.¦
   81. Anderegg Kurt                       69 Moenchaltorf                5:15.48,1   1:18.15,9    (15)  Uomini   200.  ¦    53.57   83.¦ 2:27.24   62.¦ 1:54.26   84.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:21.21   74.¦ 5:15.48   81.¦
   82. Gfrörer Harald, D-Herrenberg        62 Warmduscher                 5:18.16,9   1:20.44,7    (83)  Uomini   205.  ¦    55.27   94.¦ 2:37.12   89.¦ 1:45.37   61.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.39   91.¦ 5:18.16   82.¦
   83. Nuehlen Ralf                        65 D-Villingen-Schwenningen    5:19.28,2   1:21.56,0   (166)  Uomini   207.  ¦    53.35   82.¦ 2:29.31   70.¦ 1:56.21   87.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:23.06   75.¦ 5:19.28   83.¦
   84. Gerber Christoph, Biel-Vingelz      67 Tri Seeland                 5:23.29,5   1:25.57,3    (80)  Uomini   214.  ¦    49.25   62.¦ 2:34.57   86.¦ 1:59.06   92.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:24.23   78.¦ 5:23.29   84.¦
   85. Umbricht Beat                       61 Zug                         5:23.44,6   1:26.12,4   (232)  Uomini   216.  ¦  1:00.12  105.¦ 2:28.47   66.¦ 1:54.45   86.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:28.59   86.¦ 5:23.44   85.¦
   86. Koch Andreas, Kloten                62 FreeRadicals                5:24.03,7   1:26.31,5   (125)  Uomini   217.  ¦    58.14  101.¦ 2:37.25   90.¦ 1:48.23   68.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.39   94.¦ 5:24.03   86.¦
   87. Lais Enrico, Nyon                   65 tri lazio                   5:24.08,9   1:26.36,7   (133)  Uomini   218.  ¦    50.00   69.¦ 2:39.36   93.¦ 1:54.31   85.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.37   87.¦ 5:24.08   87.¦
   88. Veronesi Reto                       67 Aesch                       5:24.56,8   1:27.24,6   (235)  Uomini   220.  ¦    55.19   93.¦ 2:30.00   74.¦ 1:59.36   93.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:25.20   83.¦ 5:24.56   88.¦
   89. Angst Felix                         62 Herrliberg                  5:25.00,7   1:27.28,5    (16)  Uomini   221.  ¦  1:06.28  112.¦ 2:36.21   88.¦ 1:42.11   48.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.49  100.¦ 5:25.00   89.¦
   90. Rimet Laurent, St-Maurice           68 Triathlon Club Chablais     5:32.10,1   1:34.37,9   (183)  Uomini   227.  ¦    47.16   42.¦ 2:24.48   50.¦ 2:20.05  108.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.04   44.¦ 5:32.10   90.¦
   91. Wehrle Marco, Herisau               67 Tri Club St.Gallen/Appenz   5:32.22,3   1:34.50,1   (307)  Uomini   228.  ¦    54.49   92.¦ 2:40.27   94.¦ 1:57.05   88.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.16   92.¦ 5:32.22   91.¦
   92. Quick Simon                         63 Cham                        5:34.15,9   1:36.43,7   (178)  Uomini   230.  ¦    48.28   52.¦ 2:46.57   99.¦ 1:58.50   91.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:35.25   93.¦ 5:34.15   92.¦
   93. Gambardella Giuseppe, Nyon          69 cnn nyon                    5:36.00,3   1:38.28,1    (77)  Uomini   231.  ¦    48.40   53.¦ 2:40.59   95.¦ 2:06.21  101.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:29.39   88.¦ 5:36.00   93.¦
   94. Dirren Reinhard                     66 Baltschieder                5:41.20,3   1:43.48,1   (258)  Uomini   234.  ¦  1:01.55  109.¦ 2:37.59   92.¦ 2:01.25   94.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:39.55   96.¦ 5:41.20   94.¦
   95. Carranza Diego                      68 Basel                       5:42.06,3   1:44.34,1    (46)  Uomini   235.  ¦    48.55   59.¦ 2:48.31  101.¦ 2:04.39   99.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:37.27   95.¦ 5:42.06   95.¦
   96. Lenk Marcel                         67 Täuffelen                   5:42.48,4   1:45.16,2   (139)  Uomini   237.  ¦  1:03.34  110.¦ 2:57.03  107.¦ 1:42.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:00.38  110.¦ 5:42.48   96.¦
   97. Abplanalp Alex                      67 Dietlikon                   5:43.07,0   1:45.34,8     (9)  Uomini   238.  ¦    48.14   50.¦ 2:24.28   48.¦ 2:30.23  109.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:12.43   47.¦ 5:43.07   97.¦
   98. Roth Markus                         66 Wengen                      5:43.22,0   1:45.49,8   (270)  Uomini   239.  ¦  1:01.50  108.¦ 2:44.12   98.¦ 1:57.19   89.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:46.03  104.¦ 5:43.22   98.¦
   99. Eberle Remo                         61 FL-Balzers                  5:43.32,0   1:45.59,8    (59)  Uomini   240.  ¦  1:05.53  111.¦ 2:34.55   85.¦ 2:02.43   96.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:40.49   97.¦ 5:43.32   99.¦
  100. Stüben Harald, Schwerzenbach        61 Free Radicals               5:44.32,0   1:46.59,8   (300)  Uomini   241.  ¦    51.20   75.¦ 2:51.32  104.¦ 2:01.39   95.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.53  102.¦ 5:44.32  100.¦
  101. Küng Josef                          65 Hünenberg                   5:44.59,3   1:47.27,1   (262)  Uomini   243.  ¦    54.26   86.¦ 2:37.49   91.¦ 2:12.43  105.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:32.15   90.¦ 5:44.59  101.¦
  102. Strähl André, Zürich                66 FreeRadicals                5:45.10,8   1:47.38,6   (220)  Uomini   244.  ¦    47.13   40.¦ 2:54.44  106.¦ 2:03.13   97.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.57   99.¦ 5:45.10  102.¦
  103. Huber Roger                         67 Bichelsee                   5:45.15,3   1:47.43,1   (111)  Uomini   245.  ¦    58.53  103.¦ 2:42.21   96.¦ 2:04.00   98.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:41.14   98.¦ 5:45.15  103.¦
  104. Betschart Rolf                      64 Baar                        5:49.47,1   1:52.14,9    (25)  Uomini   247.  ¦    42.54   13.¦ 3:00.29  109.¦ 2:06.23  102.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:43.23  103.¦ 5:49.47  104.¦
  105. Bencze Ferry                        60 Greifensee                  5:49.49,3   1:52.17,1    (20)  Uomini   248.  ¦    53.02   80.¦ 2:49.50  103.¦ 2:06.56  103.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:42.52  101.¦ 5:49.49  105.¦
  106. Frey Roger, Hinwil                  65 Triathlonclub tri SSR       5:52.03,3   1:54.31,1    (72)  Uomini   249.  ¦    48.51   57.¦ 2:30.46   79.¦ 2:32.25  110.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:19.38   71.¦ 5:52.03  106.¦
  107. Soldati Antonio                     60 Figino                      5:52.04,0   1:54.31,8   (212)  Uomini   250.  ¦    55.40   95.¦ 3:04.31  111.¦ 1:51.51   80.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:00.12  109.¦ 5:52.04  107.¦
  108. Ernst Peter, Pfäffikon SZ           65 www.ironfreak.ch            5:58.27,7   2:00.55,5    (63)  Uomini   252.  ¦  1:00.23  106.¦ 2:49.47  102.¦ 2:08.16  104.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:50.10  108.¦ 5:58.27  108.¦
  109. Freiler Jörg                        63 Schnottwil                  6:01.15,0   2:03.42,8    (71)  Uomini   253.  ¦    58.25  102.¦ 2:47.52  100.¦ 2:14.56  106.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:46.18  105.¦ 6:01.15  109.¦
  110. Ottenburg Thomas, Münchenstein      69 Basel                       6:05.54,9   2:08.22,7   (170)  Uomini   256.  ¦    50.29   73.¦ 2:59.26  108.¦ 2:15.59  107.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:49.55  107.¦ 6:05.54  110.¦
  111. Merkle Stefan                       67 D-Heilbronn                 6:22.52,2   2:25.20,0   (148)  Uomini   259.  ¦  1:13.12  113.¦ 3:04.06  110.¦ 2:05.33  100.¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 4:17.19  111.¦ 6:22.52  111.¦
  ---  Erwin Vondenhoff                    67 Buch am Irchel              3:48.46,6    Wechsel2    (65)  Uomini         ¦    56.24   96.¦ 2:52.22  105.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:48.46  106.¦    ----  ----¦
  ---  Giovagnoni Michele, Mezzovico       68 Tri Team Lugano               42.33,8    Wechsel1    (84)  Uomini         ¦    42.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                          -----  squalifica   (143)  Uomini         ¦    44.11  ----¦ 2:21.54  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:06.06  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Nussbaumer Markus, Baar             68 Tri Team Zugerland              -----  squalifica   (167)  Uomini         ¦    47.18  ----¦ 2:21.15  ----¦ 1:40.38  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:08.33  ----¦ 4:49.12  ----¦
  DSQ  Uster Markus                        68 Uster                           -----  squalifica   (233)  Uomini         ¦    49.56  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Zeiningen                       -----  squalifica   (252)  Uomini         ¦    47.24  ----¦ 2:20.19  ----¦ 1:33.34  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  ----¦ 4:41.18  ----¦
  DSQ  Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 Tri-Team-Ticino                 -----  squalifica   (291)  Uomini         ¦    44.02  ----¦ 2:17.48  ----¦ 1:33.48  ----¦
                                                                                                                        ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  ----¦ 4:35.40  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.