Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - nazione "I"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S1u    49. Naboni Marco                        64 I-Bisuschio                 1:14.15,6     14.02,2  (1280)   ¦    11.22   63.¦   40.37   71.¦   22.15   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.00   66.¦ 1:14.15   49.¦
MD-S2u      21. Pasquali Pierluca, I-Bologna        57 Pasta Granarolo Bologna     5:16.38,2   1:01.05,9   (293)   ¦    50.24   15.¦ 2:31.24   17.¦ 1:54.49   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.48   17.¦ 5:16.38   21.¦
Mini-CPu    47. Carmine Giacomo, I-Cannero          84 MTB Lago Maggiore           1:10.19,8     11.58,6  (1093)   ¦    10.32   46.¦   36.07   32.¦   23.40   71.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.39   26.¦ 1:10.19   47.¦
Mini-S1u    13. Guizetti Adriano, I-Cannero Riviera 69 Dimensione Sport            1:04.59,6      4.46,2  (1006)   ¦    10.54   40.¦   34.21    9.¦   19.43   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.16   19.¦ 1:04.59   13.¦
Mini-S2u     2. Menni Marco                         57 I-Casola Valsenio           1:04.44,8      0.58,9  (1261)   ¦    10.16    3.¦   34.53    2.¦   19.34    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.10    2.¦ 1:04.44    2.¦
MD-S1u      48. Greggio Giorgio, I-Como             67 Molinari Triathlon Como     4:55.25,1     57.52,9    (90)   ¦    47.20   43.¦ 2:28.35   65.¦ 1:39.29   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.55   55.¦ 4:55.25   48.¦
Mini-CPu    42. Maltagliati Marco                   81 I-Garbagnate                1:09.29,5     11.08,3  (1244)   ¦     8.50   12.¦   38.57   67.¦   21.41   40.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.48   41.¦ 1:09.29   42.¦
Mini-S1d    18. Basile Norma                        69 I-Ghiffa                    1:23.18,4     15.24,7  (1524)   ¦    12.00   15.¦   46.43   25.¦   24.35   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.43   23.¦ 1:23.18   18.¦
Mini-CPu    25. Croce Marco, I-Lainate              76 Fresian Team                1:07.50,6      9.29,4  (1119)   ¦     8.47   10.¦   38.00   55.¦   21.02   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.48   28.¦ 1:07.50   25.¦
Mini-CPd    36. Wu Amanda Hsin-Wen, I-Mandello del  74 Triathlonlecco              1:23.23,7     20.21,1  (1439)   ¦    12.10   38.¦   46.52   50.¦   24.20   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.02   48.¦ 1:23.23   36.¦
Mini-CPu    27. Bolzoni Alessandro                  73 I-Milano                    1:08.16,2      9.55,0  (1060)   ¦     8.57   15.¦   39.08   70.¦   20.10   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.06   45.¦ 1:08.16   27.¦
Mini-CPu   121. Colombo Igor                        72 I-Milano                    1:25.01,0     26.39,8  (1110)   ¦    14.43  123.¦   45.53  121.¦   24.23   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.37  123.¦ 1:25.01  121.¦
Mini-CPu    99. Luongo Francesco                    76 I-Milano                    1:17.44,1     19.22,9  (1238)   ¦     9.49   26.¦   44.12  116.¦   23.42   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.02  108.¦ 1:17.44   99.¦
Mini-CPu    59. Taroni Flaminio                     70 I-Milano                    1:11.57,5     13.36,3  (1404)   ¦    10.41   49.¦   37.34   48.¦   23.41   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.16   49.¦ 1:11.57   59.¦
Mini-CPu   127. Lopez Luca                          73 I-Pregnana Milanese         1:39.53,4     41.32,2  (1234)   ¦    14.49  124.¦   57.57  128.¦   27.06  113.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:12.46  129.¦ 1:39.53  127.¦
Mini-S1u     8. Del Bosco Olinto, I-Varese          63 Luino Verbano Triathlon     1:03.09,4      2.56,0  (1128)   ¦     9.57   24.¦   35.11   17.¦   18.00    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.09   18.¦ 1:03.09    8.¦
Mini-S1u    91. Gardner Philip                      62 I-Varese                    1:21.52,0     21.38,6  (1171)   ¦    11.02   47.¦   45.28  107.¦   25.21   74.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.30   95.¦ 1:21.52   91.¦
Mini-S1u   102. Bado Sandro                         60 I-Verbania                  1:26.59,5     26.46,1  (1025)   ¦    11.03   48.¦   46.35  109.¦   29.20  102.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.39  105.¦ 1:26.59  102.¦
Mini-CPu    19. Caruso Matteo, I-Verbania Trobaso   83 Ver-Bike Racing Team        1:06.09,6      7.48,4  (1095)   ¦    12.33  105.¦   33.00    5.¦   20.35   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.34   20.¦ 1:06.09   19.¦
Mini-CPu    54. Catella Andrea                      76 I-Viggiù                    1:11.15,0     12.53,8  (1100)   ¦    14.08  122.¦   36.40   37.¦   20.26   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.48   76.¦ 1:11.15   54.¦
Mini-S1u    25. Lorini Luca                         61 I-Viggiù                    1:09.11,2      8.57,8  (1235)   ¦    14.16  110.¦   35.19   19.¦   19.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.35   43.¦ 1:09.11   25.¦
Mini-S1u    26. Triacca Paolo                       68 I-Viggiù                    1:09.15,6      9.02,2  (1415)   ¦    13.12  102.¦   35.53   26.¦   20.09   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.05   38.¦ 1:09.15   26.¦

totale 22



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.