Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "Z"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u     DSQ  Wunderlin Ralf                      66 Zeiningen                       -----  squalifica   (252)   ¦    47.24  ----¦ 2:20.19  ----¦ 1:33.34  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.44  ----¦ 4:41.18  ----¦
MD-S2u      14. Wuethrich Peter, Zollbrück          59 TirTeam Thepelima           5:03.09,3     47.37,0   (251)   ¦    45.13    9.¦ 2:34.01   25.¦ 1:43.54   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:19.14   15.¦ 5:03.09   14.¦
Mini-CPu   129. Michel Roland                       70 Zollikofen                  1:41.55,9     43.34,7  (1262)   ¦    12.16  101.¦   52.48  126.¦   36.50  128.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.05  127.¦ 1:41.55  129.¦
Mini-S1u    87. Trenti Silvano                      61 Zollikofen                  1:21.17,4     21.04,0  (1413)   ¦    12.50   93.¦   40.44   72.¦   27.42   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.35   77.¦ 1:21.17   87.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Schnorf Oliver                      70 Zuerich                         -----  squalifica   (206)   ¦    39.47  ----¦ 2:20.51  ----¦ 1:27.28  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.39  ----¦ 4:28.08  ----¦
MD-S1d       1. Bühlmann Tanja                      66 Zug                         4:43.35,9       -----   (559)   ¦    46.51    2.¦ 2:24.03    2.¦ 1:32.41    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.54    2.¦ 4:43.35    1.¦
MD-S1u      85. Umbricht Beat                       61 Zug                         5:23.44,6   1:26.12,4   (232)   ¦  1:00.12  105.¦ 2:28.47   66.¦ 1:54.45   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:28.59   86.¦ 5:23.44   85.¦
MD-CPu      61. Bachmann Benno, Zürich              70 Silberpfeil                 4:45.36,4   1:01.22,8    (17)   ¦    45.49   57.¦ 2:23.10   68.¦ 1:36.36   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.00   64.¦ 4:45.36   61.¦
Mini-CPd    55. Bachmann Gabriela                   71 Zürich                      1:32.16,7     29.14,1  (1023)   ¦    13.20   54.¦   50.38   56.¦   28.18   46.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.58   57.¦ 1:32.16   55.¦
MD-CPd     ---  Baruffaldi Jessica                  75 Zürich                      3:31.17,5    Wechsel2   (510)   ¦    49.37   26.¦ 2:41.40   34.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.17   34.¦    ----  ----¦
MD-CPd      28. Baumgartner Bettina                 71 Zürich                      5:18.16,1   1:05.25,7   (512)   ¦    55.34   39.¦ 2:34.45   28.¦ 1:47.56   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:30.19   33.¦ 5:18.16   28.¦
MD-CPu      98. Benz Christian                      74 Zürich                      5:29.45,0   1:45.31,4    (23)   ¦    59.37  105.¦ 2:41.00  105.¦ 1:49.06   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:40.38  108.¦ 5:29.45   98.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Bieler Ueli                         80 Zürich                          -----  squalifica    (27)   ¦    43.36  ----¦ 2:15.56  ----¦ 1:21.33  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.32  ----¦ 4:21.06  ----¦
MD-CPu      60. Brennwald Alex                      82 Zürich                      4:45.32,8   1:01.19,2    (39)   ¦    50.00   78.¦ 2:19.43   58.¦ 1:35.48   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.43   68.¦ 4:45.32   60.¦
MD-S1u      30. Bretscher Lars                      68 Zürich                      4:48.39,0     51.06,8    (40)   ¦    48.09   49.¦ 2:23.08   42.¦ 1:37.21   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:11.18   40.¦ 4:48.39   30.¦
Mini-CPu   119. Canossa Stefano                     ?? Zürich                      1:24.39,7     26.18,5  (1091)   ¦    10.45   50.¦   46.59  123.¦   26.55  112.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.44  120.¦ 1:24.39  119.¦
MD-CPu     107. Eppenberger Patrick, Zürich         75 fredi\'s sportstudio        6:33.29,2   2:49.15,6    (62)   ¦  1:00.08  107.¦ 2:58.56  112.¦ 2:34.24  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:59.04  111.¦ 6:33.29  107.¦
MD-CPu      84. Frey Manuel                         75 Zürich                      5:04.31,4   1:20.17,8   (311)   ¦    47.37   72.¦ 2:30.51   97.¦ 1:46.03   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.28   86.¦ 5:04.31   84.¦
Mini-CPu   107. Haecki René Giovanni                75 Zürich                      1:20.57,6     22.36,4  (1192)   ¦    12.09   98.¦   41.36  101.¦   27.10  115.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.46  107.¦ 1:20.57  107.¦
MD-S1u      50. Hediger Peter                       63 Zürich                      4:56.48,5     59.16,3   (101)   ¦    48.47   56.¦ 2:30.06   76.¦ 1:37.54   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.54   66.¦ 4:56.48   50.¦
StafMx      20. Hedinger Rolf+Müller Martin, 66, Z+ 70 Aroma                       5:05.33,7   1:09.52,5   (712)   ¦    44.56   11.¦ 2:33.57   18.¦ 1:46.39   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.53   17.¦ 5:05.33   20.¦
MD-S2u       8. Kindhauser Ernst                    59 Zürich                      4:37.33,4     22.01,1   (284)   ¦    52.29   21.¦ 2:32.59   22.¦ 1:12.04    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.29   20.¦ 4:37.33    8.¦
MD-S1d       9. Kuster Barbara, Zürich              60 Tri Team Limmattal          5:48.43,3   1:05.07,4   (563)   ¦    54.49    9.¦ 2:48.20   10.¦ 2:05.33    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:43.09   10.¦ 5:48.43    9.¦
MD-S3u       5. Meili Bruno                         46 Zürich                      5:29.28,7     54.00,3   (265)   ¦    53.26    3.¦ 2:39.50    5.¦ 1:56.11    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:33.17    4.¦ 5:29.28    5.¦
MD-S1u      34. Meili Reto, Zürich                  64 In-Team                     4:51.11,5     53.39,3   (286)   ¦    45.17   28.¦ 2:21.43   35.¦ 1:44.11   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.00   28.¦ 4:51.11   34.¦
MD-S1u      55. Nützenadel Christoph, Zürich        69 Free Radicals               4:57.53,9   1:00.21,7   (168)   ¦    47.15   41.¦ 2:26.24   59.¦ 1:44.14   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.39   50.¦ 4:57.53   55.¦
MD-S2u      28. Ottiker Hansruedi, Zürich           51 UBS Tri-Club                5:25.14,2   1:09.41,9   (269)   ¦    53.57   25.¦ 2:45.25   32.¦ 1:45.51   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:39.23   31.¦ 5:25.14   28.¦
Mini-CPu    32. Pedotti Filippo                     72 Zürich                      1:08.51,9     10.30,7  (1302)   ¦    11.01   66.¦   38.23   58.¦   19.27   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.24   58.¦ 1:08.51   32.¦
MD-CPd      39. Pesti Isabella, Zürich              78 Tri club Veloatelier        6:14.34,0   2:01.43,6   (533)   ¦  1:01.21   43.¦ 3:03.03   44.¦ 2:10.08   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:04.25   44.¦ 6:14.34   39.¦
Mini-S1u    31. Ruff Stefan                         68 Zürich                      1:10.34,0     10.20,6  (1355)   ¦     9.17   14.¦   38.33   44.¦   22.43   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.50   29.¦ 1:10.34   31.¦
MD-CPu      95. Schär Christoph                     73 Zürich                      5:20.48,8   1:36.35,2   (196)   ¦    44.19   49.¦ 2:53.37  110.¦ 1:42.52   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:37.56  107.¦ 5:20.48   95.¦
Mini-CPu    87. Schulz Sven, Zürich                 80 NRV                         1:16.02,3     17.41,1  (1374)   ¦    11.27   82.¦   41.39  102.¦   22.56   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.06  104.¦ 1:16.02   87.¦
MD-CPu      85. Spalinger Simon                     74 Zürich                      5:07.02,6   1:22.49,0   (317)   ¦    50.03   79.¦ 2:33.53   99.¦ 1:43.05   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.56   96.¦ 5:07.02   85.¦
MD-S1u     102. Strähl André, Zürich                66 FreeRadicals                5:45.10,8   1:47.38,6   (220)   ¦    47.13   40.¦ 2:54.44  106.¦ 2:03.13   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:41.57   99.¦ 5:45.10  102.¦
MD-CPu      82. Tomonaga Yama, Zürich               78 Tri Team Ticino             5:01.14,1   1:17.00,5   (229)   ¦    47.29   71.¦ 2:35.31  101.¦ 1:38.13   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.00   90.¦ 5:01.14   82.¦
MD-S1u      28. Verschure Paul, Zürich              62 Free Radicals               4:46.21,3     48.49,1   (236)   ¦    47.02   37.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦ 4:46.21   28.¦
MD-S2u      11. Wettstein Laurent                   51 Zürich                      4:50.19,7     34.47,4   (275)   ¦    50.30   16.¦ 2:19.47    9.¦ 1:40.01   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.18   12.¦ 4:50.19   11.¦
MD-S2u      15. Züger Gèrard                        59 Zürich                      5:03.11,8     47.39,5   (256)   ¦    50.36   18.¦ 2:26.55   16.¦ 1:45.40   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.31   14.¦ 5:03.11   15.¦
Mini-CPu    91. Seiler Ivan                         75 Zürich Dietikon             1:16.36,7     18.15,5  (1378)   ¦     9.48   25.¦   42.14  107.¦   24.34   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.02   90.¦ 1:16.36   91.¦
Mini-CPu   113. Demarta Luca                        72 Zurigo                      1:22.07,7     23.46,5  (1134)   ¦    12.36  106.¦   42.19  108.¦   27.12  116.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.55  113.¦ 1:22.07  113.¦

totale 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.