Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "W"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu     DSQ  Brechbühl David, Wädenswil          80 VC Wädenswil                    -----  squalifica    (36)   ¦    46.56  ----¦ 2:16.31  ----¦ 1:44.46  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.27  ----¦ 4:48.13  ----¦
MD-S1u      15. Bochtler Roger, Wald ZH             62 IC Meilen-Tri/Erdgas Züri   4:30.43,9     33.11,7   (279)   ¦    44.14   21.¦ 2:13.18   10.¦ 1:33.10   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.33    9.¦ 4:30.43   15.¦
Mini-S1d    31. Herrsche Marlene                    68 Wangen SZ                   1:36.28,4     28.34,7  (1197)   ¦    12.10   17.¦   52.03   34.¦   32.15   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.13   33.¦ 1:36.28   31.¦
Mini-S1d    21. Peterreins Rebekka                  68 Wangen SZ                   1:26.25,3     18.31,6  (1307)   ¦    15.15   33.¦   44.57   22.¦   26.12   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.13   26.¦ 1:26.25   21.¦
Mini-S2u    33. Semmler Rolf                        55 Wängi                       1:23.44,6     19.58,7  (1380)   ¦    12.51   30.¦   43.10   32.¦   27.42   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.02   32.¦ 1:23.44   33.¦
MD-S1u      98. Roth Markus                         66 Wengen                      5:43.22,0   1:45.49,8   (270)   ¦  1:01.50  108.¦ 2:44.12   98.¦ 1:57.19   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:46.03  104.¦ 5:43.22   98.¦
MD-S1d       5. Bantle Claudia                      67 Wettingen                   5:07.09,0     23.33,1   (509)   ¦    53.40    7.¦ 2:29.43    3.¦ 1:43.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.23    4.¦ 5:07.09    5.¦
MD-CPu     ---  Fiz Nico                            74 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:09.10,3    Wechsel2   (278)   ¦    47.51   73.¦ 2:21.18   65.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.10   65.¦    ----  ----¦
MD-CPd      10. Hansen Karin, Willisau              78 Bike Shop Willisau          4:48.04,8     35.14,4   (526)   ¦    43.52   13.¦ 2:21.59    6.¦ 1:42.12   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:05.52   10.¦ 4:48.04   10.¦
MD-CPu      55. Roos Urs                            78 Willisau                    4:42.51,0     58.37,4   (184)   ¦    55.52  100.¦ 2:14.30   36.¦ 1:32.28   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.22   69.¦ 4:42.51   55.¦
Mini-S2u    35. Stöckli Willi                       45 Willisau                    1:25.11,6     21.25,7  (1203)   ¦    13.59   36.¦   45.47   38.¦   25.24   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.47   39.¦ 1:25.11   35.¦
MD-CPu      67. Hemmi André                         72 Winkel                      4:49.10,2   1:04.56,6   (103)   ¦    53.45   93.¦ 2:19.41   57.¦ 1:35.43   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.26   76.¦ 4:49.10   67.¦
MD-CPd      19. Schopp Roswitha, Winkel             82 Impuls Triathlon Bülach     5:04.46,2     51.55,8   (564)   ¦    49.44   30.¦ 2:30.46   23.¦ 1:44.15   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.30   24.¦ 5:04.46   19.¦
Mini-CPd    29. Djekic Natalija                     72 Winterthur                  1:21.58,2     18.55,6  (1135)   ¦    11.09   16.¦   43.20   31.¦   27.28   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.30   26.¦ 1:21.58   29.¦
Mini-CPd    60. Imwinkelried Karin                  78 Winterthur                  1:38.46,7     35.44,1  (1205)   ¦    19.34   60.¦   46.41   49.¦   32.31   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:06.15   59.¦ 1:38.46   60.¦
MD-CPu     ---  Maegerie Daniel, Winterthur         70 Tuerli CH                   3:07.43,5    Wechsel2   (280)   ¦    43.47   45.¦ 2:23.55   72.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:07.43   59.¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-CPd    19. Martin Regula                       77 Winterthur                  1:17.27,1     14.24,5  (1248)   ¦    12.08   37.¦   41.31   22.¦   23.46   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.40   20.¦ 1:17.27   19.¦
MD-CPu     105. März Stephan, Winterthur            71 Tri Max                     6:04.15,2   2:20.01,6   (303)   ¦  1:00.45  111.¦ 2:56.04  111.¦ 2:07.26  102.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:56.49  110.¦ 6:04.15  105.¦
MD-S1d       3. Schütz Barbara, Winterthur          68 Finishers Club Winterthur   5:02.12,4     18.36,5   (544)   ¦    53.14    4.¦ 2:31.46    4.¦ 1:37.11    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.01    5.¦ 5:02.12    3.¦
MD-S1u       7. Steffen Urs, Winterthur             62 finishers Winterthur        4:18.51,9     21.19,7   (218)   ¦    43.25   17.¦ 2:10.13    3.¦ 1:25.13    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.38    6.¦ 4:18.51    7.¦
MD-CPu      89. Wehrli Markus                       71 Winterthur                  5:09.03,1   1:24.49,5   (244)   ¦    59.54  106.¦ 2:23.17   69.¦ 1:45.50   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.12   92.¦ 5:09.03   89.¦
MD-CPu       7. Rechsteiner Dominik, Wittenbach     71 Tri-Nationalmannschaft      3:50.53,0      6.39,4     (4)   ¦    34.08    2.¦ 2:02.23    8.¦ 1:14.20    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:36.32    6.¦ 3:50.53    7.¦
MD-CPd     ---  Spirig Ramona                       76 Wittenbach                  3:25.19,1    Wechsel2   (547)   ¦    49.42   28.¦ 2:35.36   29.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.19   29.¦    ----  ----¦
StafMx       6. Urech Ursula, Wohlenschwil          72 Magic Team                  4:21.06,1     25.24,9   (724)   ¦    45.18   12.¦ 2:06.49    2.¦ 1:28.58   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.07    2.¦ 4:21.06    6.¦
Mini-CPd     2. Urech Ursula                        72 Wohlenschwil                1:06.48,6      3.46,0  (1417)   ¦     8.51    4.¦   36.29    3.¦   21.27    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.21    3.¦ 1:06.48    2.¦
MD-CPd      20. Tanner Michèle, Worb                82 Tri Team Bern               5:05.35,4     52.45,0   (550)   ¦    47.12   21.¦ 2:25.47   15.¦ 1:52.35   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:13.00   17.¦ 5:05.35   20.¦
Mini-CPu    70. Monn Patrick                        71 Worblaufen                  1:13.23,6     15.02,4  (1267)   ¦    12.50  108.¦   39.01   68.¦   21.31   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.51   86.¦ 1:13.23   70.¦

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.