Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "V"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-S2u    36. Fraschini Silvano                   52 Vacallo                     1:25.34,7     21.48,8  (1161)   ¦    15.37   41.¦   43.51   34.¦   26.05   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   59.29   38.¦ 1:25.34   36.¦
MD-CPu     102. Schmalzbauer André, Vacallo         70 Iron Ceresio                5:44.37,5   2:00.23,9   (198)   ¦  1:00.13  109.¦ 2:42.33  107.¦ 2:01.49  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:42.47  109.¦ 5:44.37  102.¦
Mini-CPu    88. Civello Ugo, Vaglio                 78 Orange team                 1:16.04,2     17.43,0  (1108)   ¦    12.23  103.¦   39.41   78.¦   23.58   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.05   91.¦ 1:16.04   88.¦
Mini-YAu     7. Cortese Andrea, Vaglio              87 Orange team                 1:18.44,1     20.00,5  (1114)   ¦    12.08    7.¦   40.09    7.¦   26.26    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.18    7.¦ 1:18.44    7.¦
Mini-CPu    93. Fabi Enrico, Vaglio                 74 Orange team                 1:16.48,1     18.26,9  (1147)   ¦    10.47   52.¦   42.25  111.¦   23.34   70.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.13  106.¦ 1:16.48   93.¦
Mini-CPu    84. Kraschitz Sergio, Vaglio            74 Orange team                 1:15.47,4     17.26,2  (1225)   ¦    12.49  107.¦   39.23   74.¦   23.34   69.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.13   93.¦ 1:15.47   84.¦
Mini-CPu    81. Rossino Cesare, Vaglio              74 Orange team                 1:15.28,8     17.07,6  (1349)   ¦    11.38   88.¦   38.28   60.¦   25.22  100.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.06   66.¦ 1:15.28   81.¦
Mini-CPu   103. Rossino Filippo, Vaglio             72 Orange                      1:18.47,0     20.25,8  (1125)   ¦    10.57   59.¦   41.42  103.¦   26.07  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.39   98.¦ 1:18.47  103.¦
Mini-S1u    73. Brumana Dario, Vernate              63 2curve team                 1:17.41,5     17.28,1  (1077)   ¦    12.28   88.¦   40.03   62.¦   25.09   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.32   69.¦ 1:17.41   73.¦
StafM        9. Gautschi Stefano+Nagel Wolfgang+Reg 60 Verscio                     4:34.00,1     42.21,2   (741)   ¦    55.07   11.¦ 2:17.45    5.¦ 1:21.07    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.52    9.¦ 4:34.00    9.¦
Mini-YAu     6. Gobbi Kenzo                         87 Verscio                     1:11.50,8     13.07,2  (1186)   ¦    11.10    6.¦   37.20    5.¦   23.19    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.30    6.¦ 1:11.50    6.¦
Mini-CPu    28. Mayor Pascal                        84 Verscio                     1:08.25,6     10.04,4  (1255)   ¦     9.52   27.¦   37.00   43.¦   21.32   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.53   30.¦ 1:08.25   28.¦
Mini-S1u    47. Minini  Marco, Verscio              66 Tri Team Ticino             1:14.09,2     13.55,8  (1264)   ¦    10.15   27.¦   37.42   38.¦   26.11   85.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.57   30.¦ 1:14.09   47.¦
MD-S1u      41. Monaco Mauro, Verscio               65 Tri Team Ticino             4:53.19,1     55.46,9   (156)   ¦    54.36   88.¦ 2:21.02   34.¦ 1:37.40   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.38   53.¦ 4:53.19   41.¦
StafMx       3. Romano Gian Antonio+Malù+Winkler Ta ?? Verscio                     4:14.41,3     19.00,1   (728)   ¦    42.56   10.¦ 2:09.21    3.¦ 1:22.24    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.17    3.¦ 4:14.41    3.¦
Mini-CPu    83. Walzer Joshua, Verscio              75 Team Costina                1:15.37,4     17.16,2  (1434)   ¦    10.13   37.¦   40.01   83.¦   25.21   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.15   69.¦ 1:15.37   83.¦
MD-S2u       5. Zarro Ivo, Verscio                  59 TriTeam Ticino              4:32.48,5     17.16,2   (253)   ¦    40.07    4.¦ 2:11.47    3.¦ 1:40.53   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.55    3.¦ 4:32.48    5.¦
Mini-S1u    90. Angeloni Alfio                      60 Vezia                       1:21.40,6     21.27,2  (1019)   ¦    12.29   89.¦   43.20   88.¦   25.50   82.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.50   88.¦ 1:21.40   90.¦
Mini-CPu    23. Richina Daniel, Vezia               78 PAPIPOWER 2004              1:06.51,8      8.30,6  (1333)   ¦     9.45   24.¦   36.01   31.¦   21.04   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.47   22.¦ 1:06.51   23.¦
Mini-CPu    36. Notari Vito, Vezio                  71 Turbomach                   1:09.18,9     10.57,7  (1288)   ¦    10.29   45.¦   36.27   33.¦   22.22   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.56   32.¦ 1:09.18   36.¦
Mini-CPu   109. Agostini Simone                     74 Viganello                   1:21.37,2     23.16,0  (1008)   ¦    13.40  117.¦   41.23   98.¦   26.33  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.04  114.¦ 1:21.37  109.¦
Mini-CPu    34. Bernasconi Michel, Viganello        73 Club Berna                  1:09.10,6     10.49,4  (1053)   ¦    10.20   40.¦   36.36   35.¦   22.14   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.56   31.¦ 1:09.10   34.¦
StafM       14. Camponovo Stefano                   ?? Viganello                   5:28.37,3   1:36.58,4   (706)   ¦    49.01    8.¦ 2:42.28   14.¦ 1:57.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.30   12.¦ 5:28.37   14.¦
Mini-CPd    40. Crameri Sara                        79 Viganello                   1:24.04,3     21.01,7  (1117)   ¦    11.58   34.¦   45.00   44.¦   27.06   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.58   42.¦ 1:24.04   40.¦
MD-CPu      96. Ibranyan Vartan                     73 Viganello                   5:22.25,0   1:38.11,4   (281)   ¦    55.36   96.¦ 2:27.31   87.¦ 1:59.16   99.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.08   91.¦ 5:22.25   96.¦
MD-CPu     DSQ  Perrault Jocelyn                    71 Villars-sur-Ollon               -----  squalifica   (172)   ¦    39.37  ----¦ 2:19.14  ----¦ 1:38.35  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.51  ----¦ 4:37.27  ----¦
MD-CPu      40. Studer Lothar, Visperterminen       70 Club Thoemas Veloshop       4:33.02,5     48.48,9   (221)   ¦    46.15   62.¦ 2:15.30   42.¦ 1:31.16   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.45   43.¦ 4:33.02   40.¦

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.