Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "T"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-S1u      96. Lenk Marcel                         67 Täuffelen                   5:42.48,4   1:45.16,2   (139)   ¦  1:03.34  110.¦ 2:57.03  107.¦ 1:42.10   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:00.38  110.¦ 5:42.48   96.¦
Mini-S1u    17. Spinelli Guido                      68 Taverne                     1:05.46,8      5.33,4  (1393)   ¦    11.05   50.¦   34.30   12.¦   20.10   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.36   21.¦ 1:05.46   17.¦
Mini-S1u    62. Baumer Andrea                       67 Tegna                       1:16.21,9     16.08,5  (1040)   ¦    11.54   74.¦   39.59   60.¦   24.27   61.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.54   65.¦ 1:16.21   62.¦
Mini-S1u     6. Beatrizotti Stefano                 65 Tegna                       1:02.59,9      2.46,5  (1041)   ¦     8.09    1.¦   33.56    7.¦   20.54   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.05    4.¦ 1:02.59    6.¦
Mini-YAd     8. Gilà Elisa, Tegna                   87 Tam Costina                 1:35.13,6     26.58,5  (1185)   ¦    14.03    8.¦   46.52    8.¦   34.17    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.55    8.¦ 1:35.13    8.¦
Mini-CPu    63. Thiébaud Daniele                    70 Tegna                       1:12.24,9     14.03,7  (1407)   ¦    11.19   80.¦   38.41   62.¦   22.24   57.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.00   65.¦ 1:12.24   63.¦
Mini-S1u    69. Volpi Franco, Tegna                 65 Sci Nautico Lago Maggiore   1:17.04,3     16.50,9  (1428)   ¦    11.10   58.¦   39.06   47.¦   26.47   90.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.16   46.¦ 1:17.04   69.¦
Mini-S1u    70. Mossier Roger                       66 Tenero                      1:17.06,5     16.53,1  (1274)   ¦    11.06   52.¦   35.51   25.¦   30.08  104.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.58   24.¦ 1:17.06   70.¦
Mini-CPu    52. Parisi Fausto                       74 Tenero                      1:11.08,9     12.47,7  (1298)   ¦    10.58   63.¦   38.27   59.¦   21.42   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.26   59.¦ 1:11.08   52.¦
Mini-S1u    88. Prospero Graziano                   66 Tenero                      1:21.32,5     21.19,1  (1325)   ¦    11.25   64.¦   43.27   90.¦   26.39   89.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.52   84.¦ 1:21.32   88.¦
MD-CPu      51. Storni Simone                       80 Tenero                      4:41.22,7     57.09,1   (282)   ¦    47.28   70.¦ 2:23.57   73.¦ 1:29.56   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:11.25   72.¦ 4:41.22   51.¦
Mini-S2u    39. Moresi Joseph                       52 Tesserete                   1:26.28,1     22.42,2  (1270)   ¦    17.38   43.¦   41.10   24.¦   27.39   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.48   36.¦ 1:26.28   39.¦
Mini-S1u    85. Franchi Jeff, Torre                 64 Miami Team                  1:20.42,4     20.29,0  (1159)   ¦    11.08   55.¦   41.28   75.¦   28.06   98.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.36   70.¦ 1:20.42   85.¦
MD-S1u      75. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     5:10.21,3   1:12.49,1   (288)   ¦    51.42   77.¦ 2:32.01   81.¦ 1:46.36   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.44   77.¦ 5:10.21   75.¦
MD-S1u      65. Schneider  Bruno, Trimstein         68 Club Trikambern             5:05.32,0   1:07.59,8   (202)   ¦    45.12   27.¦ 2:27.26   63.¦ 1:52.53   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.38   46.¦ 5:05.32   65.¦

totale 15



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.