Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "O"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPd      25. Zellweger Katharina, Oberägeri      72 Tri Team Zugerland          5:13.44,4   1:00.54,0   (557)   ¦    51.35   35.¦ 2:37.32   31.¦ 1:44.36   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:29.08   31.¦ 5:13.44   25.¦
MD-S1u      14. Bommer Roger                        69 Oberembrach                 4:30.33,9     33.01,7    (33)   ¦    40.24    7.¦ 2:13.27   11.¦ 1:36.42   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:53.51    7.¦ 4:30.33   14.¦
MD-S1d      11. Roidl Gabriele, Oberentfelden       69 Triclub Aarau               6:12.25,6   1:28.49,7   (538)   ¦  1:07.45   15.¦ 2:55.27   11.¦ 2:09.13   13.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:03.12   12.¦ 6:12.25   11.¦
MD-CPd      23. Settelen Séverine                   77 Oberhasli                   5:08.53,0     56.02,6   (546)   ¦    46.54   19.¦ 2:34.28   25.¦ 1:47.29   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.23   25.¦ 5:08.53   23.¦
Mini-S1d     3. Kehrer Angie, Oberrieden            61 Sihlfisch Adliswil          1:10.36,9      2.43,2  (1217)   ¦    11.11    9.¦   37.29    3.¦   21.56    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.40    4.¦ 1:10.36    3.¦
Mini-S2u     3. Probst Bruno, Oensingen             53 Uebelhardt-Bianchi          1:09.12,7      5.26,8  (1324)   ¦    12.39   27.¦   36.17    5.¦   20.15    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.56    5.¦ 1:09.12    3.¦
MD-CPu      16. Weber Patrik, Olten                 80 Tri Team Zofingen           4:02.04,7     17.51,1   (241)   ¦    34.02    1.¦ 2:06.32   18.¦ 1:21.29   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:40.35   11.¦ 4:02.04   16.¦
MD-S3u       1. Weber Thomas                        47 Olten                       4:35.28,4       -----   (242)   ¦    44.07    1.¦ 2:16.51    1.¦ 1:34.29    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:00.58    1.¦ 4:35.28    1.¦
Mini-CPu   105. Riva Fabiano                        81 Origlio                     1:19.27,0     21.05,8  (1338)   ¦     9.25   20.¦   42.51  113.¦   27.10  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.16   94.¦ 1:19.27  105.¦
Mini-CPu    44. Ghiringhelli Aron                   79 Osogna                      1:09.30,0     11.08,8  (1182)   ¦    11.04   72.¦   36.46   38.¦   21.39   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.51   42.¦ 1:09.30   44.¦

totale 10



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.