Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "M"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPd    25. Zenker Birgit, Magadino             73 TriTeam Ticino              1:20.56,1     17.53,5  (1442)   ¦    11.43   26.¦   43.40   32.¦   25.32   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.23   32.¦ 1:20.56   25.¦
Mini-CPu     7. Zenker Christoph, Magadino          70 TriTeam Ticino              1:00.52,9      2.31,7  (1443)   ¦     8.19    5.¦   32.57    4.¦   19.35   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.17    4.¦ 1:00.52    7.¦
Mini-CPu   120. Garzoli Giacomo                     75 Maggia                      1:25.00,8     26.39,6  (1173)   ¦    11.39   90.¦   46.04  122.¦   27.16  117.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.44  119.¦ 1:25.00  120.¦
Mini-CPu    79. Garzoli Robin                       77 Maggia                      1:15.22,0     17.00,8  (1174)   ¦    10.52   56.¦   42.07  106.¦   22.21   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.00  101.¦ 1:15.22   79.¦
Mini-S2u     4. Martinelli Patrizio                 53 Maggia                      1:11.00,5      7.14,6  (1249)   ¦    12.27   25.¦   35.52    3.¦   22.40    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.20    4.¦ 1:11.00    4.¦
Mini-CPu     9. Zanini Daniele                      75 Maggia                      1:03.44,1      5.22,9  (1441)   ¦    10.52   55.¦   32.18    3.¦   20.33   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.10   10.¦ 1:03.44    9.¦
Mini-S1u    64. Eugster Markus, Mammern             63 TriTeam Mammern             1:16.52,7     16.39,3  (1012)   ¦     9.50   21.¦   41.13   73.¦   25.49   81.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.03   56.¦ 1:16.52   64.¦
Mini-S2u     9. Rinderknecht Ulrich                 55 Männedorf                   1:13.01,9      9.16,0  (1334)   ¦    11.04   10.¦   38.38    9.¦   23.18   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.43    7.¦ 1:13.01    9.¦
Mini-CPu    58. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:11.53,7     13.32,5  (1087)   ¦    10.02   31.¦   40.06   85.¦   21.45   42.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.08   67.¦ 1:11.53   58.¦
Mini-S1u    35. Gabusi Riccardo                     64 Manno                       1:11.04,3     10.50,9  (1163)   ¦    12.53   95.¦   38.32   43.¦   19.38    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.26   60.¦ 1:11.04   35.¦
Mini-S1u    44. Vera Luigi                          68 Manno                       1:13.45,9     13.32,5  (1424)   ¦    10.23   29.¦   40.06   63.¦   23.16   48.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.29   49.¦ 1:13.45   44.¦
MD-S1u      22. Ebel Patrick                        68 Marin-Epagnier              4:39.59,2     42.27,0    (57)   ¦    39.49    4.¦ 2:22.22   37.¦ 1:37.46   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.12   19.¦ 4:39.59   22.¦
StafMx       2. Behr Claudius+Marianne Neuhaus+Kasp 76 Team MCK                    4:07.26,6     11.45,4   (703)   ¦    40.35    6.¦ 2:17.26    6.¦ 1:09.25    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.01    6.¦ 4:07.26    2.¦
Mini-CPd    13. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:15.52,5     12.49,9  (1292)   ¦    12.12   40.¦   38.54   13.¦   24.46   18.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.06   14.¦ 1:15.52   13.¦
Mini-S2u    30. Domon Claude                        55 Massagno                    1:22.00,8     18.14,9  (1137)   ¦    11.50   15.¦   43.57   35.¦   26.13   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.47   30.¦ 1:22.00   30.¦
MD-CPd       7. Gugliemetti Barbara                 81 Massagno                    4:42.24,0     29.33,6   (525)   ¦    37.14    2.¦ 2:24.56   14.¦ 1:40.13   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.10    6.¦ 4:42.24    7.¦
MD-CPu      31. Meyer Christian                     75 Mattstetten                 4:21.49,2     37.35,6   (151)   ¦    41.31   36.¦ 2:10.54   30.¦ 1:29.23   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:52.26   32.¦ 4:21.49   31.¦
MD-CPu      46. Wegmueller Roger                    76 Matzingen                   4:39.05,1     54.51,5   (243)   ¦    46.30   63.¦ 2:17.14   47.¦ 1:35.20   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.44   45.¦ 4:39.05   46.¦
MD-CPu      64. Rumo Daniel                         71 Meggen                      4:47.27,8   1:03.14,2   (308)   ¦    45.45   54.¦ 2:19.00   53.¦ 1:42.41   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.46   51.¦ 4:47.27   64.¦
MD-CPd      12. Stempfel Andrea                     72 Meggen                      4:48.57,9     36.07,5   (570)   ¦    45.08   15.¦ 2:23.54   10.¦ 1:39.55   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.02   13.¦ 4:48.57   12.¦
MD-CPu      62. Crivelli Steve                      71 Mendrisio                   4:45.53,5   1:01.39,9    (51)   ¦    50.31   82.¦ 2:27.07   85.¦ 1:28.14   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:17.38   82.¦ 4:45.53   62.¦
Mini-Jd      6. Croci Chiara                        86 Mendrisio                   1:23.39,5     17.44,1  (1120)   ¦     9.02    4.¦   48.20    8.¦   26.17    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.22    7.¦ 1:23.39    6.¦
Mini-S1u    18. Lobsiger Patrick, Mendrisio         69 TEAMCOSTINA                 1:06.27,1      6.13,7  (1233)   ¦     9.05   10.¦   35.49   23.¦   21.32   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.54   15.¦ 1:06.27   18.¦
Mini-CPd    23. Pasinelli Patrizia, Mendrisio       75 Team costina                1:19.35,9     16.33,3  (1300)   ¦    12.52   48.¦   41.05   16.¦   25.37   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.58   23.¦ 1:19.35   23.¦
Mini-Ju      5. Rossi Davide                        86 Mendrisio                   1:21.41,2     26.29,1  (1346)   ¦    13.24    5.¦   40.52    5.¦   27.24    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.16    5.¦ 1:21.41    5.¦
Mini-S1u   109. Rossi Riccardo                      60 Mendrisio                   1:31.19,2     31.05,8  (1348)   ¦    12.06   80.¦   45.24  106.¦   33.48  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.30  104.¦ 1:31.19  109.¦
Mini-S1u    37. Bracelli Enrico, Mezzovico          65 SAM Massagno                1:11.12,3     10.58,9  (1071)   ¦    11.29   65.¦   35.49   23.¦   23.53   55.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.18   26.¦ 1:11.12   37.¦
MD-S1u     ---  Giovagnoni Michele, Mezzovico       68 Tri Team Lugano               42.33,8    Wechsel1    (84)   ¦    42.33   12.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-CPd    22. Nero Daniela, Mezzovico             72 Sam Massagno                1:19.24,2     16.21,6  (1284)   ¦    11.51   32.¦   44.12   39.¦   23.20   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.03   37.¦ 1:19.24   22.¦
MD-CPu      25. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          76 Tri Team Ticino             4:12.10,3     27.56,7   (213)   ¦    39.35   27.¦ 2:02.44    9.¦ 1:29.50   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.19   15.¦ 4:12.10   25.¦
Mini-S1u    78. Airoldi Giorgio                     64 Minusio                     1:19.07,0     18.53,6  (1009)   ¦    12.15   83.¦   40.23   66.¦   26.27   87.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.39   71.¦ 1:19.07   78.¦
Mini-CPu    65. Baroni Ivan, Minusio                70 Tri Team Ticino             1:12.35,8     14.14,6  (1033)   ¦     9.37   22.¦   39.51   79.¦   23.06   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.29   61.¦ 1:12.35   65.¦
MD-S1u     DSQ  Beltrami Michel, Minusio            67 Tri-Team-Ticino                 -----  squalifica   (291)   ¦    44.02  ----¦ 2:17.48  ----¦ 1:33.48  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:01.51  ----¦ 4:35.40  ----¦
Mini-S2u    41. Cortesi  Annibale, Minusio          51 S.P.L                       1:32.33,2     28.47,3  (1115)   ¦    15.24   40.¦   50.24   42.¦   26.43   31.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:05.49   42.¦ 1:32.33   41.¦
MD-S1u      16. De Gottardi Diego, Minusio          62 TriTeam Ticino              4:33.47,3     36.15,1    (53)   ¦    43.17   16.¦ 2:25.54   56.¦ 1:24.35    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:09.11   33.¦ 4:33.47   16.¦
Mini-S1d    13. De Gottardi Susy, Minusio           62 TriTeam Ticino              1:19.51,3     11.57,6  (1126)   ¦    10.34    7.¦   40.12    7.¦   29.04   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.46    7.¦ 1:19.51   13.¦
Mini-S1u   106. Doniselli Mauro                     61 Minusio                     1:28.36,0     28.22,6  (1138)   ¦    21.23  115.¦   42.37   81.¦   24.35   64.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.00  113.¦ 1:28.36  106.¦
Mini-CPu   102. Esposito Christian                  74 Minusio                     1:18.07,1     19.45,9  (1146)   ¦    10.01   29.¦   40.47   90.¦   27.18  118.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.48   75.¦ 1:18.07  102.¦
Mini-CPu   122. Ferrari Patrick                     75 Minusio                     1:25.45,2     27.24,0  (1148)   ¦    12.52  109.¦   42.34  112.¦   30.18  124.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.26  116.¦ 1:25.45  122.¦
Mini-S1u    83. Kerkhof Marco                       61 Minusio                     1:20.28,0     20.14,6  (1219)   ¦    10.55   42.¦   43.31   91.¦   26.01   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.26   82.¦ 1:20.28   83.¦
StafM        5. Kovacs Béla+Kovacs Ferenc+Crijns Le 64 Oltimer                     4:30.49,7     39.10,8   (734)   ¦    46.58    7.¦ 2:21.13    9.¦ 1:22.37    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.12    8.¦ 4:30.49    5.¦
Mini-S2u    32. Küng Daniele, Minusio               51 team.costina                1:23.37,4     19.51,5  (1227)   ¦    12.23   24.¦   40.44   19.¦   30.29   41.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.07   22.¦ 1:23.37   32.¦
Mini-S2d     4. Menegalli Leonia, Minusio           59 tri team Locarno            1:20.31,8      7.42,2  (1260)   ¦    11.53    6.¦   42.54    5.¦   25.43    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.47    5.¦ 1:20.31    4.¦
StafMx      21. Mühlethaler Florian+Mühlethaler Sab 62 Minusio                     5:06.57,8   1:11.16,6   (737)   ¦    51.45   19.¦ 2:28.37   16.¦ 1:46.34   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.23   18.¦ 5:06.57   21.¦
Mini-CPd    24. Roos Cristina                       74 Minusio                     1:20.24,6     17.22,0  (1344)   ¦    12.39   45.¦   41.06   18.¦   26.38   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.46   21.¦ 1:20.24   24.¦
Mini-CPu    24. Scascighini Remo                    79 Minusio                     1:07.09,0      8.47,8  (1363)   ¦     8.36    7.¦   33.33    8.¦   24.59   96.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.09    8.¦ 1:07.09   24.¦
Mini-S1u    92. Silini Luca                         60 Minusio                     1:22.33,1     22.19,7  (1382)   ¦    13.28  106.¦   43.34   93.¦   25.30   78.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.02   99.¦ 1:22.33   92.¦
Mini-YAu     5. Trautmann Jan, Minusio              88 tri team ticino             1:09.47,6     11.04,0  (1412)   ¦     9.13    4.¦   37.41    6.¦   22.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.54    5.¦ 1:09.47    5.¦
MD-CPd       5. Tunesi Melanie, Minusio             76 TriTeam Ticino              4:38.57,3     26.06,9   (506)   ¦    42.05   11.¦ 2:22.48    7.¦ 1:34.02    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.54    7.¦ 4:38.57    5.¦
MD-CPu      11. Zamboni Andrea                      70 Minusio                     3:57.21,8     13.08,2     (7)   ¦    39.43   30.¦ 2:02.56   10.¦ 1:14.42   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:42.39   16.¦ 3:57.21   11.¦
MD-S1u      81. Anderegg Kurt                       69 Moenchaltorf                5:15.48,1   1:18.15,9    (15)   ¦    53.57   83.¦ 2:27.24   62.¦ 1:54.26   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:21.21   74.¦ 5:15.48   81.¦
Mini-CPd    21. Caprari Monica, Moghegno-Aurigeno   72 Valle Maggia                1:19.16,6     16.14,0  (1031)   ¦    11.27   22.¦   41.32   23.¦   26.16   26.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.00   19.¦ 1:19.16   21.¦
Mini-S1u   111. Rindlisbacher Marcel                62 Mönchaltorf                 1:32.18,9     32.05,5  (1335)   ¦    12.03   77.¦   44.35  100.¦   35.40  114.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.38   97.¦ 1:32.18  111.¦
Mini-CPu    43. Agostinetti Pascal, Montagnola      73 GC Bici Claro               1:09.29,6     11.08,4  (1007)   ¦     8.54   14.¦   35.50   28.¦   24.44   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.45   14.¦ 1:09.29   43.¦
Mini-S1u    58. Galli Fulvio, Montagnola Ti         66 HB9DHG                      1:15.54,0     15.40,6  (1167)   ¦    12.27   86.¦   39.16   49.¦   24.09   58.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.44   64.¦ 1:15.54   58.¦
Mini-S1d    14. Dell'Era Cristina                   69 Monte Carasso               1:20.34,1     12.40,4  (1131)   ¦    12.06   16.¦   43.59   20.¦   24.28   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.05   16.¦ 1:20.34   14.¦
Mini-S1u    97. Margna Gabriele                     60 Monte Carasso               1:24.43,2     24.29,8  (1247)   ¦    13.01   99.¦   43.47   95.¦   27.54   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.48   98.¦ 1:24.43   97.¦
Mini-Jd      7. Moretti Valentina                   85 Monte Carasso               1:26.25,2     20.29,8  (1271)   ¦    11.52    8.¦   45.58    7.¦   28.34    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.50    8.¦ 1:26.25    7.¦
Mini-S2u     6. Wolfensberger Curzi, Monte Carasso  49 Runner's Club Bellinzon     1:11.58,5      8.12,6  (1437)   ¦     8.47    1.¦   40.23   17.¦   22.47   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.10    6.¦ 1:11.58    6.¦
MD-CPu      50. Ferrat Pascal Adrien, Moosseedorf   73 Tri Team Bern               4:41.03,0     56.49,4   (259)   ¦    47.01   68.¦ 2:25.05   78.¦ 1:28.56   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.07   73.¦ 4:41.03   50.¦
Mini-CPd    27. Bernasconi Mery                     73 Morbio Inferiore            1:21.28,7     18.26,1  (1052)   ¦    11.59   35.¦   42.45   27.¦   26.44   36.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.44   27.¦ 1:21.28   27.¦
Mini-CPu    61. Cavadini Alessandro, Morbio Inferio 71 Club Atletica Valle Muggi   1:12.15,5     13.54,3  (1102)   ¦    11.28   84.¦   38.00   54.¦   22.46   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.29   60.¦ 1:12.15   61.¦
Mini-CPu    95. Cavadini Daniele, Morbio Inferiore  84 El Volcan                   1:17.08,2     18.47,0  (1103)   ¦    11.12   76.¦   41.34  100.¦   24.20   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.47  100.¦ 1:17.08   95.¦
Mini-CPd    18. Cavadini Giorgia, Morbio Inferiore  80 El Volcan                   1:16.58,1     13.55,5  (1104)   ¦    11.10   17.¦   41.29   21.¦   24.18   16.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.39   18.¦ 1:16.58   18.¦
Mini-CPd    20. Stamm Croci Martha, Morbio Inferior 70 El Volcan                   1:18.27,8     15.25,2  (1394)   ¦    10.51   11.¦   41.09   19.¦   26.26   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.00   17.¦ 1:18.27   20.¦
Mini-S2u    11. Tavoli Fernando, Morbio Inferiore   50 El Volcan                   1:13.34,2      9.48,3  (1405)   ¦    11.55   16.¦   39.01   11.¦   22.37    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.56   14.¦ 1:13.34   11.¦
MD-CPu     ---  Beeler Steven                       76 Morgarten                   2:49.37,3    Wechsel2   (285)   ¦    46.08   61.¦ 2:03.29   11.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.37   31.¦    ----  ----¦
MD-S1u       9. Eberle Alex, Mörschwil              68 Tri-Club SG/AR              4:25.25,2     27.53,0    (58)   ¦    42.59   14.¦ 2:14.49   15.¦ 1:27.36   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:57.49   10.¦ 4:25.25    9.¦
Mini-YAd     5. Kleger Adriana                      87 Mörschwil                   1:23.35,1     15.20,0  (1429)   ¦    10.13    3.¦   43.36    4.¦   29.45    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.49    4.¦ 1:23.35    5.¦
Mini-S1u     9. Kleger Christian                    61 Mörschwil                   1:04.20,3      4.06,9  (1356)   ¦     8.53    8.¦   34.56   15.¦   20.29   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.50    8.¦ 1:04.20    9.¦
Mini-YBu     3. Kleger Florian                      89 Mörschwil                   1:11.28,7      9.13,6  (1425)   ¦     9.23    3.¦   38.52    3.¦   23.13    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.15    3.¦ 1:11.28    3.¦
MD-S1u     110. Ottenburg Thomas, Münchenstein      69 Basel                       6:05.54,9   2:08.22,7   (170)   ¦    50.29   73.¦ 2:59.26  108.¦ 2:15.59  107.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:49.55  107.¦ 6:05.54  110.¦
MD-S2d       2. Sommer Brigitte, Münsingen          51 Tri Team Steffisburg        5:18.58,7      5.22,2   (524)   ¦    48.20    1.¦ 2:41.07    1.¦ 1:49.31    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:29.27    1.¦ 5:18.58    2.¦
Mini-CPu    45. Ghezzi Lodovico, Muralto            83 Tri-Team Ticino             1:09.33,6     11.12,4  (1181)   ¦     8.39    8.¦   39.16   72.¦   21.37   38.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.56   43.¦ 1:09.33   45.¦
MD-S2u      32. Meier Thomas                        55 Muri b. Bern                5:52.12,4   1:36.40,1   (147)   ¦    53.18   22.¦ 2:56.48   33.¦ 2:02.05   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:50.06   33.¦ 5:52.12   32.¦
MD-CPd      30. Rappo Savine, Murten                72 Tri-Friburg                 5:21.48,2   1:08.57,8   (535)   ¦  1:02.24   44.¦ 2:48.01   40.¦ 1:31.22    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:50.26   41.¦ 5:21.48   30.¦
MD-S1u      19. Zeuggin Christian, Muttenz          66 1 peu fou Tri Team          4:36.35,3     39.03,1   (255)   ¦    47.06   38.¦ 2:20.55   31.¦ 1:28.33   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.02   31.¦ 4:36.35   19.¦
MD-S1d      12. Rusca Rita                          61 Muzzano                     6:13.57,2   1:30.21,3   (540)   ¦  1:07.27   14.¦ 3:05.27   13.¦ 2:01.01    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:12.55   15.¦ 6:13.57   12.¦

totale 78



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.