Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "L"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MD-CPu      92. Bartholemot Nicolas, La Corbaz      72 Tri Team Fribourg           5:15.18,3   1:31.04,7    (18)   ¦    50.09   80.¦ 2:33.28   98.¦ 1:51.40   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:23.37   94.¦ 5:15.18   92.¦
Mini-CPu    89. Duboux Jonas                        77 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:16.21,9     18.00,7  (1140)   ¦    11.27   83.¦   41.02   93.¦   23.52   77.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.29   96.¦ 1:16.21   89.¦
Mini-CPd    46. Schwarz Fabienne                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:25.31,7     22.29,1  (1375)   ¦    11.47   29.¦   45.22   45.¦   28.21   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.10   43.¦ 1:25.31   46.¦
MD-S2u      18. Messerli Rolf                       58 Lachen                      5:05.02,4     49.30,1   (149)   ¦    47.57   12.¦ 2:24.39   12.¦ 1:52.25   24.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.37   13.¦ 5:05.02   18.¦
Mini-S1d    20. Hofer Suzanne, Lachen SZ            61 TriTeam Ironmarch           1:25.55,7     18.02,0  (1013)   ¦    13.05   23.¦   43.41   18.¦   29.08   23.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.47   19.¦ 1:25.55   20.¦
Mini-CPd    59. Venni Daniela                       79 Lachen SZ                   1:36.09,3     33.06,7  (1214)   ¦    12.31   41.¦   55.56   60.¦   27.42   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:08.27   60.¦ 1:36.09   59.¦
Mini-S1u    77. Vecchi Luciano                      67 Lamone                      1:18.46,2     18.32,8  (1420)   ¦    11.08   57.¦   41.34   76.¦   26.03   84.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.42   72.¦ 1:18.46   77.¦
Mini-CPu   116. Orifici Alain                       74 Lamone-Cadempino            1:23.05,2     24.44,0  (1291)   ¦    12.12  100.¦   41.53  104.¦   28.58  122.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.06  109.¦ 1:23.05  116.¦
MD-CPu      53. Hänni Martin, Längenbühl            74 thömus.ch / tri team stef   4:42.14,7     58.01,1    (98)   ¦    45.41   53.¦ 2:14.00   35.¦ 1:42.33   75.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:59.41   42.¦ 4:42.14   53.¦
MD-S2u      31. Joos Roland                         56 Langenthal                  5:40.37,0   1:25.04,7   (116)   ¦  1:07.36   33.¦ 2:35.37   27.¦ 1:57.23   27.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:43.14   32.¦ 5:40.37   31.¦
Mini-S1u    46. Steiner Bernhard, Lantsch/Lenz      62 LLC Bual Lantsch            1:14.01,2     13.47,8  (1396)   ¦    11.03   49.¦   38.42   45.¦   24.15   59.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.46   45.¦ 1:14.01   46.¦
Mini-Jd      4. Baumann Anja                        86 Laupersdorf                 1:10.12,2      4.16,8  (1036)   ¦     9.12    5.¦   38.01    3.¦   22.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.13    4.¦ 1:10.12    4.¦
Mini-Ju      1. Baumann Simon, Laupersdorf          86 Ueberhardt Bianchi Tri Te     55.12,1       -----  (1038)   ¦     7.19    2.¦   30.10    1.¦   17.43    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   37.29    1.¦   55.12    1.¦
MD-S1u      46. Aeby Christophe, Lausanne           66 Tri Team CSPL               4:54.04,8     56.32,6    (11)   ¦    47.07   39.¦ 2:21.01   33.¦ 1:45.56   63.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:08.08   32.¦ 4:54.04   46.¦
Mini-S2d     8. Bachelier Renée, Lausanne           51 Costina Team                1:54.16,4     41.26,8  (1003)   ¦    18.49    8.¦   53.10    8.¦   42.16    8.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:11.59    8.¦ 1:54.16    8.¦
MD-CPd      27. Fasoletti Mary-Line                 74 Leysin                      5:17.30,4   1:04.40,0   (520)   ¦    50.59   34.¦ 2:34.37   26.¦ 1:51.53   28.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.37   30.¦ 5:17.30   27.¦
MD-S2u      16. Gerbex Pierre                       50 Leysin                      5:03.21,2     47.48,9    (81)   ¦    40.16    5.¦ 2:22.11   11.¦ 2:00.53   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.28    9.¦ 5:03.21   16.¦
MD-S1u     DSQ  Locatelli Gilles                    63 Leysin                          -----  squalifica   (143)   ¦    44.11  ----¦ 2:21.54  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:06.06  ----¦    ----  ----¦
MD-CPu     ---  De Santis Patrick                   72 Ligornetto                  1:00.09,5    Wechsel1   (318)   ¦  1:00.09  108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
StafM       12. Albiseti Bruno, Locarno             ?? CISCO DA LA RABI            5:12.48,7   1:21.09,8   (702)   ¦  1:05.57   14.¦ 2:25.38   11.¦ 1:41.13   11.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:31.35   13.¦ 5:12.48   12.¦
Mini-S1d    32. Berini Tiziana                      65 Locarno                     1:36.29,2     28.35,5  (1010)   ¦    13.16   27.¦   50.44   32.¦   32.27   32.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:04.01   32.¦ 1:36.29   32.¦
StafM       15. Bronlet Xavier, Locarno             ?? EUROPEAN FAST FOLLOWER      6:14.08,1   2:22.29,2   (704)   ¦  1:09.00   15.¦ 3:05.06   15.¦ 2:00.01   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 4:14.06   15.¦ 6:14.08   15.¦
Mini-CPu    69. Casetta Federico, Locarno           71 Zorro                       1:13.08,7     14.47,5  (1097)   ¦    11.00   65.¦   38.52   65.¦   23.16   67.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.52   63.¦ 1:13.08   69.¦
Mini-S2u    38. Chiappa Fabio                       54 Locarno                     1:26.11,3     22.25,4  (1502)   ¦    12.18   23.¦   46.39   39.¦   27.13   35.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.57   37.¦ 1:26.11   38.¦
MD-CPu      27. Cocconi Fabrizio, Locarno           71 Tri Team Ticino             4:17.50,6     33.37,0    (48)   ¦    43.22   40.¦ 2:12.29   33.¦ 1:21.58   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:55.52   35.¦ 4:17.50   27.¦
StafM       11. Corti Dulio, Locarno                ?? ASTERNOVAS                  5:07.34,2   1:15.55,3   (708)   ¦    56.01   12.¦ 2:24.58   10.¦ 1:46.34   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:20.59   10.¦ 5:07.34   11.¦
Mini-CPu    29. Cotti Andrea                        72 Locarno                     1:08.40,5     10.19,3  (1116)   ¦    10.56   58.¦   37.35   49.¦   20.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.32   50.¦ 1:08.40   29.¦
Mini-CPd    44. D'Angelo Giordana                   70 Locarno                     1:25.00,7     21.58,1  (1123)   ¦    13.54   57.¦   43.52   35.¦   27.13   39.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.47   47.¦ 1:25.00   44.¦
Mini-CPu   128. Dürr Andreas, Locarno               78 Team Costina                1:41.39,2     43.18,0  (1141)   ¦    11.01   69.¦   51.46  125.¦   38.50  129.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.48  126.¦ 1:41.39  128.¦
Mini-S1d     1. Engelhardt Paola, Locarno           64 TriTeam Ticino              1:07.53,7       -----  (1144)   ¦    10.23    4.¦   35.40    1.¦   21.49    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.04    1.¦ 1:07.53    1.¦
StafMx      14. Engelhardt Paola+Pezzoli Marinella+ ?? Nicolette Team              4:44.06,0     48.24,8   (710)   ¦    48.12   15.¦ 2:22.18   14.¦ 1:33.34   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:10.31   14.¦ 4:44.06   14.¦
Mini-CPd    49. Ferrari Stefania                    74 Locarno                     1:26.28,5     23.25,9  (1511)   ¦    11.49   30.¦   44.07   38.¦   30.31   54.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.56   35.¦ 1:26.28   49.¦
Mini-S1u    43. Filippini Gabriele                  69 Locarno                     1:13.07,5     12.54,1  (1152)   ¦    13.00   98.¦   37.16   34.¦   22.50   44.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.17   47.¦ 1:13.07   43.¦
Mini-S1u    57. Furini Daniele, Locarno             66 Società Podistica Locarno   1:15.40,5     15.27,1  (1162)   ¦    12.25   85.¦   39.54   58.¦   23.20   49.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.19   67.¦ 1:15.40   57.¦
Mini-CPu   114. Garbani Nerini Lorenzo              77 Locarno                     1:22.37,0     24.15,8  (1169)   ¦    13.12  113.¦   45.12  118.¦   24.11   83.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   58.25  121.¦ 1:22.37  114.¦
Mini-CPu    10. Geuggis Joël                        72 Locarno                     1:03.44,2      5.23,0  (1180)   ¦     8.51   13.¦   34.10   11.¦   20.42   25.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.01    9.¦ 1:03.44   10.¦
Mini-S2u    27. Gianini Fabio, Locarno              55 TEAM COSTINA                1:20.33,5     16.47,6  (1184)   ¦    12.07   21.¦   41.55   26.¦   26.31   30.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   54.02   24.¦ 1:20.33   27.¦
Mini-S1d    29. Gregorio Karin                      67 Locarno                     1:35.11,3     27.17,6  (1188)   ¦    12.12   18.¦   47.56   27.¦   35.02   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.09   25.¦ 1:35.11   29.¦
Mini-S1u     3. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 Tri Team Ticino             1:02.09,6      1.56,2  (1190)   ¦     8.16    3.¦   33.41    4.¦   20.11   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   41.57    3.¦ 1:02.09    3.¦
MD-S1u      35. Grigoli Marco, Locarno              68 TriTeam Ticino              4:51.16,1     53.43,9    (92)   ¦    45.05   26.¦ 2:16.56   18.¦ 1:49.14   72.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:02.02   17.¦ 4:51.16   35.¦
StafMx      15. Huber Rodolfo+Stephanie Lüscher+Adr ?? ST.A.R.                     4:48.18,6     52.37,4   (713)   ¦    38.01    3.¦ 2:34.51   20.¦ 1:35.26   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.52   16.¦ 4:48.18   15.¦
Mini-S1u   107. Matrone Enzo                        65 Locarno                     1:30.47,3     30.33,9  (1207)   ¦    13.06  100.¦   50.01  114.¦   27.39   95.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.08  112.¦ 1:30.47  107.¦
StafMx      17. Moretti Paolo+De Gottardi Susy, Loc 65 Sindacati Edilizia Indust   4:50.23,7     54.42,5   (717)   ¦    53.09   20.¦ 2:19.21   10.¦ 1:37.52   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:12.30   15.¦ 4:50.23   17.¦
Mini-S1u    86. Nese Roberto                        64 Locarno                     1:20.48,6     20.35,2  (1285)   ¦    12.57   97.¦   43.08   87.¦   24.43   66.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.05   91.¦ 1:20.48   86.¦
Mini-CPu   125. Poncini Christian                   74 Locarno                     1:31.49,7     33.28,5  (1316)   ¦    15.09  127.¦   45.36  119.¦   31.04  127.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.45  124.¦ 1:31.49  125.¦
Mini-S2u    13. Ponzio Fabrizio                     46 Locarno                     1:14.42,0     10.56,1  (1317)   ¦    13.06   31.¦   37.03    7.¦   24.32   20.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.09    9.¦ 1:14.42   13.¦
Mini-CPd    12. Prati Elisabetta                    71 Locarno                     1:15.28,5     12.25,9  (1321)   ¦    12.38   43.¦   38.41   12.¦   24.08   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.20   15.¦ 1:15.28   12.¦
Mini-CPd    47. Romerio Patti                       73 Locarno                     1:25.46,5     22.43,9  (1520)   ¦    13.13   53.¦   43.14   30.¦   29.18   51.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.27   38.¦ 1:25.46   47.¦
Mini-S1d    30. Sirica Danila                       64 Locarno                     1:36.19,0     28.25,3  (1011)   ¦    13.14   26.¦   50.37   31.¦   32.27   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:03.51   31.¦ 1:36.19   30.¦
Mini-CPu    82. Sonic Muki                          71 Locarno                     1:15.36,3     17.15,1  (1388)   ¦    15.34  128.¦   35.12   20.¦   24.49   94.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.47   74.¦ 1:15.36   82.¦
StafMx      16. Valentini Aldo+Comi Ruggero+Danesi  ?? GOTTARDO TRIATHLON TEAM     4:48.35,5     52.54,3   (725)   ¦    53.16   22.¦ 2:34.01   19.¦ 1:21.17    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:27.17   20.¦ 4:48.35   16.¦
Mini-YAd     2. Maggi Alicia                        88 Lopagno                     1:12.19,3      4.04,2  (1525)   ¦    10.36    4.¦   39.31    3.¦   22.11    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.08    3.¦ 1:12.19    2.¦
Mini-CPu    90. Nasi Michele                        76 Lopagno                     1:16.28,7     18.07,5  (1282)   ¦    11.11   74.¦   40.04   84.¦   25.12   97.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.16   84.¦ 1:16.28   90.¦
Mini-S1u    15. Banfi Andrea                        67 Losone                      1:05.14,5      5.01,1  (1028)   ¦    11.51   73.¦   33.43    5.¦   19.39    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.35   20.¦ 1:05.14   15.¦
Mini-S1d    24. Banfi Roberta                       65 Losone                      1:28.55,6     21.01,9  (1029)   ¦    13.09   25.¦   49.22   29.¦   26.23   17.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.32   29.¦ 1:28.55   24.¦
Mini-CPu    37. Baumann Claudio                     72 Losone                      1:09.21,5     11.00,3  (1037)   ¦    11.50   93.¦   37.01   45.¦   20.29   21.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   48.52   52.¦ 1:09.21   37.¦
Mini-S2u    43. Bianda Luca                         58 Losone                      1:37.26,8     33.40,9  (1054)   ¦    12.49   28.¦   49.23   41.¦   35.13   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.13   40.¦ 1:37.26   43.¦
Mini-YBd     4. Bianda Vanessa                      89 Losone                      1:37.16,7     31.02,4  (1055)   ¦    12.38    5.¦   49.25    4.¦   35.12    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.03    4.¦ 1:37.16    4.¦
Mini-S1u    76. Braguglia  Fabio                    69 Losone                      1:18.38,7     18.25,3  (1072)   ¦    11.42   72.¦   42.15   79.¦   24.41   65.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.57   79.¦ 1:18.38   76.¦
Mini-YAu     8. Bützer Philippe                     87 Losone                      1:21.07,6     22.24,0  (1084)   ¦    13.21    8.¦   43.21    8.¦   24.25    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   56.42    8.¦ 1:21.07    8.¦
Mini-S1u    96. Castelli Ivan                       61 Losone                      1:24.37,6     24.24,2  (1099)   ¦     9.46   20.¦   47.29  111.¦   27.22   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   57.15  100.¦ 1:24.37   96.¦
Mini-S1u   ---  Colombi Paolo                       64 Losone                        11.38,2    Wechsel1  (1109)   ¦    11.38   69.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
Mini-CPu    94. Delpietro Fabio                     77 Losone                      1:16.51,7     18.30,5  (1132)   ¦    12.00   96.¦   41.01   92.¦   23.49   76.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.02  103.¦ 1:16.51   94.¦
StafMx      19. Guerini Marco+Guerini Luca+Scheurer 65 Losone                      5:03.23,3   1:07.42,1   (735)   ¦    48.19   16.¦ 2:37.32   22.¦ 1:37.32   19.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:25.51   19.¦ 5:03.23   19.¦
Mini-CPd    57. Mor Daniela, Losone                 70 Ascona                      1:35.31,1     32.28,5  (1269)   ¦     9.51    7.¦   50.45   57.¦   34.53   60.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.37   52.¦ 1:35.31   57.¦
Mini-CPu    22. Sonderegger Christian               70 Losone                      1:06.39,4      8.18,2  (1387)   ¦    12.10   99.¦   35.01   19.¦   19.27    9.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.11   36.¦ 1:06.39   22.¦
Mini-CPd    15. Vittori Simon                       71 Losone                      1:16.01,8     12.59,2  (1427)   ¦    12.40   46.¦   41.06   17.¦   22.15    5.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.46   22.¦ 1:16.01   15.¦
Mini-S1u    21. von Wartburg Michele                66 Losone                      1:07.08,7      6.55,3  (1431)   ¦    10.40   36.¦   34.25   10.¦   22.03   33.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   45.05   17.¦ 1:07.08   21.¦
Mini-CPu    96. Carrara Erio                        75 Lostallo                    1:17.23,3     19.02,1  (1094)   ¦    11.28   84.¦   41.32   99.¦   24.21   86.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.01  102.¦ 1:17.23   96.¦
Mini-Jd      2. Annaheim Désirée, Lostorf           85 Uebelhardt IAVAG Tri-Team   1:09.00,2      3.04,8  (1020)   ¦     7.10    1.¦   39.11    4.¦   22.38    2.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.21    3.¦ 1:09.00    2.¦
Mini-YAu     1. Annaheim Matthias                   87 Lostorf                       58.43,6       -----  (1021)   ¦     7.12    1.¦   32.55    1.¦   18.35    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.08    1.¦   58.43    1.¦
MD-Ju        3. De Kaenel Marc-Yvan, Lufingen       85 Impuls Tri Bülach           4:36.21,3     21.31,3   (296)   ¦    35.05    1.¦ 2:14.17    2.¦ 1:46.58    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:49.22    1.¦ 4:36.21    3.¦
Mini-CPu    97. Bassi  Stefano                      75 Lugano                      1:17.37,4     19.16,2  (1034)   ¦    11.02   70.¦   39.09   71.¦   27.25  119.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.12   68.¦ 1:17.37   97.¦
Mini-CPu    35. Bernasconi Daniele                  73 Lugano                      1:09.12,8     10.51,6  (1050)   ¦    10.57   61.¦   35.55   30.¦   22.19   52.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   46.53   29.¦ 1:09.12   35.¦
Mini-S1u   105. Bordoni Roberto                     62 Lugano                      1:28.27,6     28.14,2  (1063)   ¦    12.53   96.¦   42.58   84.¦   32.35  108.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.52   89.¦ 1:28.27  105.¦
Mini-S1u    79. Fink Filippo                        67 Lugano                      1:19.26,2     19.12,8  (1153)   ¦    10.40   35.¦   42.11   78.¦   26.34   88.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.51   73.¦ 1:19.26   79.¦
Mini-CPu    33. Maffi  Daniele                      76 Lugano                      1:09.06,3     10.45,1  (1241)   ¦    10.59   64.¦   36.37   36.¦   21.30   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.36   38.¦ 1:09.06   33.¦
Mini-CPd    48. Morini Lanfranconi Marta            74 Lugano                      1:25.59,5     22.56,9  (1272)   ¦    13.11   52.¦   49.05   54.¦   23.41   12.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:02.17   55.¦ 1:25.59   48.¦
Mini-CPu    86. Perozzi Lorenzo                     82 Lugano                      1:15.53,6     17.32,4  (1306)   ¦    10.18   39.¦   38.52   66.¦   26.42  111.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.11   57.¦ 1:15.53   86.¦
Mini-S2u    17. Poglia Edo                          42 Lugano                      1:16.12,5     12.26,6  (1314)   ¦    13.12   32.¦   40.18   15.¦   22.41   10.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   53.30   23.¦ 1:16.12   17.¦
Mini-S1u    99. Salvioli Fabrizio                   64 Lugano                      1:25.28,7     25.15,3  (1361)   ¦    11.56   75.¦   43.59   97.¦   29.32  103.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   55.55   90.¦ 1:25.28   99.¦
Mini-S1u    68. Mulattieri Flavio                   69 Lumino                      1:17.01,1     16.47,7  (1276)   ¦    11.01   46.¦   40.18   65.¦   25.40   79.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.20   58.¦ 1:17.01   68.¦
StafM        3. Balestrini Andrea                   ?? Lurate                      4:06.17,2     14.38,3   (761)   ¦    33.14    1.¦ 2:14.02    3.¦ 1:19.00    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:47.17    2.¦ 4:06.17    3.¦
Mini-S1u    30. Seiler Patrick, Luterbach           69 www.palixgolf.ch            1:10.15,1     10.01,7  (1379)   ¦    10.46   37.¦   37.00   30.¦   22.27   37.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   47.47   28.¦ 1:10.15   30.¦
MD-S2u       3. Brechbühler Peter                   53 Lüterswil                   4:32.00,1     16.27,8    (38)   ¦    39.02    1.¦ 2:19.12    8.¦ 1:33.45    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:58.15    4.¦ 4:32.00    3.¦
MD-CPu      90. Bentele Eric, Lutry                 71 Tri Team Lutry              5:11.02,6   1:26.49,0    (22)   ¦    51.37   84.¦ 2:26.45   84.¦ 1:52.39   92.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:18.23   85.¦ 5:11.02   90.¦
Mini-CPd    16. Brunati Sara                        78 Luzern                      1:16.19,5     13.16,9  (1078)   ¦     8.43    3.¦   41.11   20.¦   26.24   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   49.55   12.¦ 1:16.19   16.¦
MD-CPu      86. Jetzer Marcel                       73 Luzern                      5:07.12,0   1:22.58,4   (115)   ¦    57.42  103.¦ 2:27.09   86.¦ 1:42.19   73.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:24.52   99.¦ 5:07.12   86.¦
Mini-CPd    54. Ly Tu Yen                           79 Luzern                      1:32.06,2     29.03,6  (1240)   ¦    13.00   51.¦   47.05   51.¦   32.00   56.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 1:00.05   50.¦ 1:32.06   54.¦
Mini-CPu    11. Rauch Dan                           72 Luzern                      1:04.42,2      6.21,0  (1522)   ¦     8.43    9.¦   35.51   29.¦   20.07   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   44.34   13.¦ 1:04.42   11.¦
Mini-CPu    76. Sommer Stefan                       78 Luzern                      1:15.05,6     16.44,4  (1385)   ¦    11.01   68.¦   39.20   73.¦   24.43   91.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.21   71.¦ 1:15.05   76.¦
MD-S2u      25. Waldis Andy                         53 Luzern                      5:21.17,8   1:05.45,5   (301)   ¦    52.23   20.¦ 2:44.27   31.¦ 1:44.27   15.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:36.50   29.¦ 5:21.17   25.¦

totale 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.