Triathlon di Locarno 2004 - per località "K"

categoria posto nome/località                       an squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett   ¦         nuoto ¦         bici ¦        corsa ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mini-CPu     2. Della Giacoma Luca, Kappel SO       83 Tri Club Zofingen             59.28,6      1.07,4  (1503)   ¦    10.39   48.¦   29.56    1.¦   18.53    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   40.35    2.¦   59.28    2.¦
MD-Ju        4. Kuoni Benjamin, Kappel SO           85 Tri Club Zofingen           4:49.16,5     34.26,5   (132)   ¦    45.22    4.¦ 2:30.03    4.¦ 1:33.50    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:15.25    4.¦ 4:49.16    4.¦
Mini-S2u    19. Kuoni Erwin                         58 Kappel SO                   1:17.02,6     13.16,7  (1519)   ¦    11.11   11.¦   41.00   23.¦   24.51   22.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   52.11   19.¦ 1:17.02   19.¦
Mini-Jd      5. Lehner Christa, Kilchberg           85 Kilchberg                   1:20.12,1     14.16,7  (1230)   ¦    11.14    7.¦   40.37    5.¦   28.20    6.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   51.52    5.¦ 1:20.12    5.¦
MD-S2u       1. Künzler Jürg, Kirchdorf BE          58 No Work Team                4:15.32,3       -----   (305)   ¦    40.02    2.¦ 2:10.47    2.¦ 1:24.42    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:50.49    1.¦ 4:15.32    1.¦
Mini-Ju      3. Rutschmann Christian, Kleindietwil  85 Uebelhart Bianchi Tri Tea     57.22,5      2.10,4  (1359)   ¦     7.48    3.¦   30.35    2.¦   18.58    3.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   38.24    3.¦   57.22    3.¦
MD-S1u      86. Koch Andreas, Kloten                62 FreeRadicals                5:24.03,7   1:26.31,5   (125)   ¦    58.14  101.¦ 2:37.25   90.¦ 1:48.23   68.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:35.39   94.¦ 5:24.03   86.¦
MD-CPu      44. Mettler Thomas, Kloten              78 triteamlimmattal            4:35.49,5     51.35,9   (150)   ¦    45.51   58.¦ 2:18.46   51.¦ 1:31.11   43.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:04.38   50.¦ 4:35.49   44.¦
MD-S2d       4. Ragettli Carmen                     58 Kloten                      5:52.35,4     38.58,9   (534)   ¦    53.22    2.¦ 2:52.49    4.¦ 2:06.23    4.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:46.12    3.¦ 5:52.35    4.¦
MD-S1u       5. Russo Dario                         64 Koblenz                     4:16.26,9     18.54,7   (188)   ¦    40.32    9.¦ 2:11.12    4.¦ 1:24.41    7.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 2:51.45    4.¦ 4:16.26    5.¦
Mini-S1u    20. Heidegger Martin, Kreuzlingen       60 Triathlonclub Frauenfeld    1:06.56,4      6.43,0  (1196)   ¦     8.47    5.¦   35.03   16.¦   23.05   47.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   43.50    9.¦ 1:06.56   20.¦
Mini-S1u    52. Müller Ralf                         64 Kreuzlingen                 1:14.26,4     14.13,0  (1278)   ¦    10.59   45.¦   39.45   55.¦   23.41   53.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   52.¦ 1:14.26   52.¦
MD-S1d       6. Sestito Luzia                       69 Kriens                      5:09.39,3     26.03,4   (568)   ¦  1:03.18   13.¦ 2:35.26    5.¦ 1:30.54    1.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:38.45    9.¦ 5:09.39    6.¦
Mini-S2u    20. Nef Karl                            48 Kronbühl                    1:17.50,9     14.05,0  (1283)   ¦    11.03    9.¦   39.42   13.¦   27.05   34.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   50.45   12.¦ 1:17.50   20.¦
Mini-S1u     7. Kovacs Béla, Küsnacht ZH            64 Triatlon Team Ticino        1:03.00,2      2.46,8  (1501)   ¦     8.29    4.¦   34.30   11.¦   20.00   14.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦   42.59    6.¦ 1:03.00    7.¦
MD-S1u      23. Gössi Reto                          67 Küssnacht                   4:40.39,6     43.07,4    (89)   ¦    44.59   25.¦ 2:18.43   22.¦ 1:36.57   29.¦
                                                                                                                   ¦               ¦ 3:03.42   23.¦ 4:40.39   23.¦

totale 16



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.